David Desmecht

S-Bikes-Doltcini

Information
Nationality Belgium
Born22nd December 1992 (28)

2021202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009

S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling
Date Pos GC Race CAT UCI
2019-03-03 03.03 2 Perwez - GP Du Warichet 1.12B
2019-03-13 13.03 74 Wanzeel Koerse KP
2019-03-16 16.03 4 Lierde 1.12B
2019-06-02 02.06 22 Londerzeel 1.12B
2019-05-30 30.05 1 Wodecq 1.12B
2019-06-08 08.06 10 Iddergem 1.12B
2019-06-09 09.06 8 Horebeke 1.12B
2019-06-10 10.06 8 Bottelare 1.12B
2019-06-15 15.06 13 Wetteren Ten Ede 1.12C
2019-06-16 16.06 2 Erembodegem-Terjoden 1.12A
2019-06-17 17.06 3 Kester 1.12A
2019-06-20 20.06 11 Drongen 1.12B
2019-06-22 22.06 13 Zele 1.12B
2019-06-24 24.06 4 Ninove-Aspelare 1.12B
2019-06-29 29.06 16 Bever 1.12B
2019-06-30 30.06 6 Asse-Relegem 1.12B
2019-05-31 31.05 12 Moerbeke 1.12B
2019-05-26 26.05 28 Oostnieuwkerke 1.12B
2019-03-24 24.03 10 Florennes 1.12B
2019-03-30 30.03 11 Anzegem 1.12B
2019-04-06 06.04 9 Erpe Mere 1.12B
2019-04-10 10.04 2 Bredene 1.12B
2019-04-21 21.04 7 Erpe 1.12B
2019-04-22 22.04 23 Nieuwkerke Waas 1.12B
2019-05-01 01.05 16 Merchtem 1.12B
2019-05-05 05.05 5 PK East Flanders 1.12A
2019-05-07 07.05 7 Hooglede 1.12B
2019-05-10 10.05 14 Vlamertinge 1.12B
2019-05-12 12.05 5 Lierde 1.12B
2019-05-14 14.05 11 Aalbeke 1.12B
2019-05-19 19.05 29 Merelbeke 1.12B
2019-07-02 02.07 6 Buggenhout-Ordorp 1.12B
2019-07-06 06.07 23 Melle 1.12B
2019-08-19 19.08 3 Mere 1.12B
2019-08-22 22.08 DNF GP Lucien Van Impe KP
2019-08-24 24.08 2 Gijzenzele 1.12B
2019-08-26 26.08 23 Stadprijs Geraardsbergen KP
2019-08-27 27.08 2 Oordegem 1.12B
2019-08-31 31.08 6 Moortsele 1.12B
2019-09-01 01.09 3 Ruiselde Kruiskerke 1.12B
2019-07-11 11.07 DNF Omloop Gemeente Melle KP
2019-07-18 18.07 46 GP Beeckman KP
2019-07-21 21.07 31 Pollare-Ninove KP
2019-09-03 03.09 5 Bassevelde 1.12B
2019-08-17 17.08 15 CN Belgium Elite z.c RR CN
2019-08-15 15.08 8 Bottelare 1.12B
2019-07-07 07.07 13 Rozebeke 1.12B
2019-07-09 09.07 7 Roeselare-Beitem 1.12B
2019-07-13 13.07 1 Herzele-Borsbeke 1.12B
2019-07-20 20.07 4 Ternat 1.12B
2019-07-22 22.07 6 Zottegem-Strijpen 1.12B
2019-07-27 27.07 15 Bambrugge - Erpe-Mere 1.12B
2019-07-28 28.07 4 Landskouter 1.12B
2019-07-29 29.07 2 Erpe-Mere Bambrugge 1.12B
2019-07-30 30.07 4 Flobecq 1.12B
2019-08-03 03.08 7 Ertvelde 1.12B
2019-08-05 05.08 6 Erondegem 1.12B
2019-08-11 11.08 8 Schoonaarde 1.12B
2019-08-13 13.08 1 GP des Carrieres Cayoteau-Lessines 1.12
2019-04-14 14.04 146 Wieze 1.IC2
2019-04-28 28.04 DNF Grote Prijs Affligem 1.IC1
2019-10-01 01.10 15 Sint-Lievens-Houtem 1.12B
2019-10-03 03.10 17 Tielt 1.12B
2019-10-05 05.10 8 Hooglede 1.12B
2019-10-06 06.10 3 Lichtervelde 1.12B
2019-10-07 07.10 13 Petegem-Deinze 1.12B
2019-10-10 10.10 2 Bornem 1.12B
2019-10-12 12.10 1 Rekkem 1.12B
2019-10-13 13.10 4 Deerlijk - Belgiek 1.12B
2019-10-15 15.10 10 Heist op den Berg 1.12B
2019-09-28 28.09 14 Serskamp 1.12B
2019-09-22 22.09 6 Bavegem 1.12B
2019-09-07 07.09 2 Welle 1.12B
2019-09-04 04.09 4 GP Frank Vandenbroucke 1.12B
2019-09-08 08.09 8 GP Tom Simpson 1.12B
2019-09-11 11.09 25 Sint-Pauwels 1.12B
2019-09-12 12.09 5 Westkerke 1.12B
2019-09-14 14.09 10 Munte 1.12A
2019-09-15 15.09 13 Ophasselt 1.IC2
2019-09-16 16.09 7 GP Paul Borremans KP
2019-09-17 17.09 15 Nieuwerkerken-Aalst 1.12B
2019-09-19 19.09 3 Houthulst 1.12B