Ranking | UCI

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1 Anna van der Breggen Netherlands Team SD Worx 2.561
2 Elisa Longo Borghini Italy Trek-Segafredo 2.532
3 Annemiek van Vleuten Netherlands Movistar Team Women 2.242
4 Lisa Brennauer Germany Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team 1.943
5 Lizzie Deignan Great Britain Trek-Segafredo 1.914
6 Marianne Vos Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Women Team 1.423
7 Lotte Kopecky Belgium Liv Racing 1.380
8 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Denmark FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 1.287
9 Ellen Van Dijk Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 1.123
10 Katarzyna Niewiadoma Poland CANYON//SRAM Racing 1.097
11 Lorena Wiebes Netherlands Team DSM 982
12 Mavi Garcia Spain Alé BTC Ljubljana 922
13 Demi Vollering Netherlands Team SD Worx 909
14 Sarah Roy Australia Team BikeExchange 893
15 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak Netherlands Team SD Worx 826
16 Liane Lippert Germany Team DSM 816
17 Amy Pieters Netherlands Team SD Worx 805
18 Grace Brown Australia Team BikeExchange 776
19 Marlen Reusser Switzerland Alé BTC Ljubljana 659
20 Lauren Stephens USA Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 618
21 Marta Cavalli Italy FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 554
22 Mikayla Harvey New Zealand CANYON//SRAM Racing 532
23 Marta Bastianelli Italy Alé BTC Ljubljana 532
24 Jolien D'Hoore Belgium Team SD Worx 530
25 Elizabeth Banks Great Britain Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team 501
26 Elisa Balsamo Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 490
27 Audrey Cordon-Ragot France Trek-Segafredo 414
28 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio South Africa Team SD Worx 409
29 Eugenia Bujak Slovenia Alé BTC Ljubljana 397
30 Emilia Fahlin Sweden FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 389
31 Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Denmark Movistar Team Women 371
32 Chiara Consonni Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 351
33 Christine Majerus Luxembourg Team SD Worx 348
34 Ane Santesteban Spain Team BikeExchange 339
35 Elena Cecchini Italy Team SD Worx 335
36 Floortje Mackaij Netherlands Team DSM 309
37 Leah Thomas USA Movistar Team Women 304
38 Hannah Barnes Great Britain CANYON//SRAM Racing 299
39 Rasa Leleivyte Lithuania Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 289
40 Elise Chabbey Switzerland CANYON//SRAM Racing 288
41 Leah Kirchmann Canada Team DSM 286
42 Katrine Aalerud Norway Movistar Team Women 277
43 Alice Barnes Great Britain CANYON//SRAM Racing 276
44 Soraya Paladin Italy Liv Racing 275
45 Maria Giulia Confalonieri Italy Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team 274
46 Juliette Labous France Team DSM 265
47 Ursa Pintar Slovenia Alé BTC Ljubljana 262
48 Katia Ragusa Italy A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team 255
49 Marta Lach Poland Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team 250
50 Evita Muzic France FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 244
51 Tatsiana Sharakova Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 235
51 Omer Shapira Israel CANYON//SRAM Racing 235
53 Valeriya Kononenko Ukraine - 235
54 Arianna Fidanza Italy Team BikeExchange 232
55 Jutatip Maneephan Thailand - 222
55 Alena Amialiusik Belarus CANYON//SRAM Racing 222
57 Georgia Williams New Zealand Team BikeExchange 204
58 Blanka Vas Hungary Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus 198
59 Sofia Bertizzolo Italy Liv Racing 197
60 Pauliena Rooijakkers Netherlands Liv Racing 196
61 Maria Novolodskaya Russia A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team 194
62 Eugénie Duval France FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 188
63 Niamh Fisher-Black New Zealand Team SD Worx 187
64 Mieke Kröger Germany Hitec Products 176
65 Alison Jackson Canada Liv Racing 172
66 Clara Koppenburg Germany Rally Cycling 163
66 Sandra Levenez France Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 163
68 Tereza Medvedova Slovakia WCC Team 150
68 Agusta Edda Bjornsdottir Iceland - 150
68 Agua Marina Espinola Paraguay Massi Tactic Women Team 150
71 Aigul Gareeva Russia Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 149
72 Aude Biannic France Movistar Team Women 147
73 Diana Klimova Russia Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 145
74 Erica Magnaldi Italy Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team 145
75 Anna Kiesenhofer Austria - 143
75 Stine Borgli Norway FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 143
77 Vittoria Guazzini Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 139
78 Jelena Eric Serbia Movistar Team Women 139
79 Lonneke Uneken Netherlands Team SD Worx 138
80 Sabrina Stultiens Netherlands Liv Racing 135
81 Urska Zigart Slovenia Team BikeExchange 133
82 Anastasiya Kolesava Belarus WCC Team 130
82 Nathalie Eklund Sweden GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 130
82 Ilaria Sanguineti Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 130
82 Maja Perinovic Croatia Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants 130
86 Kathrin Schweinberger Austria Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus 126
87 Mia Radotic Croatia - 125
87 Olga Shekel Ukraine Dubai Police Cycling Team 125
87 Katarzina Sosna Lithuania - 125
87 Eve McCrystal Ireland - 125
87 Supaksorn Nuntana Thailand - 125
87 Varvara Fasoi Greece Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa 125
93 Silvia Zanardi Italy BePink 124
93 Eider Merino Spain A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team 124
95 Melissa Maia Portugal Team Farto-BTC 120
95 Athina Chatzistyli Greece - 120
95 Inga Cilvinaite Lithuania Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 120
95 Tamara Dronova Russia Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 120
99 Maaike Boogaard Netherlands Alé BTC Ljubljana 119
100 Vittoria Bussi Italy - 118