Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Ranking | UCI

Pos # Rider Nation Team Points
1(7) Richie Porte Australia Trek-Segafredo 1.733 pts
2(27) Michael Matthews Australia Team Sunweb 1.125 pts
3(30) Caleb Ewan Australia Lotto Soudal 1.055 pts
4(34) George Bennett New Zealand Team Jumbo - Visma 1.020 pts
5(64) Dion Smith New Zealand Mitchelton-Scott 592 pts
6(90) Rohan Dennis Australia INEOS Grenadiers 450 pts
7(92) Jack Haig Australia Mitchelton-Scott 435 pts
8(124) Damien Howson Australia Mitchelton-Scott 322 pts
9(128) Jai Hindley Australia Team Sunweb 311 pts
10(138) Lucas Hamilton Australia Mitchelton-Scott 291 pts
11(143) Simon Clarke Australia EF Pro Cycling 276 pts
12(158) Dylan Kennett New Zealand St. George Continental Team 257 pts
13(161) Robert Stannard Australia Mitchelton-Scott 250 pts
14(191) Jesse Ewart Australia Team Sapura Cycling 212 pts
15(193) Marcus Culey Australia Team Sapura Cycling 210 pts
16(221) Shane Archbold New Zealand Deceuninck-Quick Step 176 pts
17(231) Ryan Cavanagh Australia St. George Continental Team 172 pts
18(240) Jay McCarthy Australia Bora - Hansgrohe 164 pts
19(258) Nicholas White Australia Team Bridgelane 152 pts
20(260) Nathan Haas Australia Cofidis 151 pts
21(282) Luke Durbridge Australia Mitchelton-Scott 138 pts
22(317) Sebastian Berwick Australia St. George Continental Team 123 pts
23(340) Kaden Groves Australia Mitchelton-Scott 114 pts
24(348) Jack Bauer New Zealand Mitchelton-Scott 111 pts
25(351) Cameron Meyer Australia Mitchelton-Scott 110 pts
26(384) Michael Vink New Zealand St. George Continental Team 103 pts
27(436) Aaron Gate New Zealand Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 90 pts
28(442) Robert Power Australia Team Sunweb 90 pts
29(451) Hayden McCormick New Zealand Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 85 pts
30(465) Brenton Jones Australia Canyon DHB p/b Soreen 82 pts
31(479) Heinrich Haussler Australia Bahrain-McLaren 80 pts
32(502) Jarrad Drizners Australia Hagens Berman - Axeon 76 pts
33(522) Patrick Bevin New Zealand CCC Team 73 pts
34(536) Chris Harper Australia Team Jumbo - Visma 70 pts
35(547) Ben O'Connor Australia NTT Pro Cycling Team 69 pts
35(547) Chris Hamilton Australia Team Sunweb 69 pts
37(566) Michael Storer Australia Team Sunweb 65 pts
38(599) Nicholas Schultz Australia Mitchelton-Scott 62 pts
39(655) Jay Vine Australia Nero Continental 53 pts
40(674) Hamish Bond New Zealand Waikato Bay of Plenty 50 pts
41(710) Rylee Field Australia Team Bridgelane 48 pts
42(786) James Oram New Zealand Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 41 pts
43(794) Ollie Jones New Zealand Ridge Homes 40 pts
44(831) Luke Mudgway New Zealand Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 38 pts
45(848) Joel Yates New Zealand Team Skoda Fruzio 37 pts
46(853) Drew Morey Australia Terengganu Inc. TSG 36 pts
47(865) Luke Plapp Australia Inform TM Insight Make 35 pts
48(891) Harry Sweeny Australia Lotto - Soudal U23 33 pts
49(902) Finn Fisher-Black New Zealand Jumbo-Visma Development Team 32 pts
50(911) Rudy Porter Australia Inform TM Insight Make 30 pts
50(911) Benjamin Hill Australia Team Bridgelane 30 pts
50(911) Taj Jones Australia ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 30 pts
50(911) Samuel Volkers Australia Memil Pro Cycling 30 pts
50(911) Michael Hepburn Australia Mitchelton-Scott 30 pts
55(987) Corbin Strong New Zealand SEG Racing Academy 26 pts
56(993) Alastair Christie-Johnston Australia Team Bridgelane 25 pts
56(993) Bailey Walters Australia Memil Pro Cycling 25 pts
58(1037) Matthew Zenovich New Zealand St. George Continental Team 23 pts
59(1079) Campbell Pithie New Zealand Team Skoda Fruzio 20 pts
59(1079) Thomas Scully New Zealand EF Pro Cycling 20 pts
59(1079) Logan Griffin New Zealand Cabjaks-Castelli 20 pts
62(1155) James Whelan Australia EF Pro Cycling 19 pts
63(1165) Jason Christie New Zealand Aisan Racing Team 18 pts
63(1165) Connor Brown New Zealand NTT Continental Cycling Team 18 pts
63(1165) Kees Duyvesteyn New Zealand Team Bridgelane 18 pts
66(1190) Jensen Plowright Australia Team Bridgelane 16 pts
67(1206) Ethan Batt New Zealand Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 15 pts
67(1206) Tyler Lindorff Australia Team Bridgelane 15 pts
67(1206) Kelland O'Brien Australia St Kilda Cycling Club 15 pts
70(1281) Blake Quick Australia St. George Continental Team 14 pts
71(1290) Carter Turnbull Australia Inform TM Insight Make 13 pts
71(1290) Robbie Hucker Australia Team Ukyo 13 pts
71(1290) Elliot Schultz Australia Memil Pro Cycling 13 pts
74(1321) Alex Edmondson Australia Mitchelton-Scott 12 pts
75(1333) Miles Scotson Australia Groupama-FDJ 11 pts
76(1358) Logan Currie New Zealand Transport Engineering Southland 10 pts
76(1358) Benjamin Dyball Australia NTT Pro Cycling Team 10 pts
76(1358) Paul Wright New Zealand Holdsworth Zappi RT 10 pts