Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Ranking | UCI

Pos # Rider Nation Team Points
1(1) Primoz Roglic Slovenia Team Jumbo - Visma 4.247 pts
2(2) Tadej Pogacar Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 3.055 pts
3(3) Wout Van Aert Belgium Team Jumbo - Visma 2.700 pts
4(4) Mathieu van der Poel Netherlands Alpecin-Fenix 2.040 pts
5(5) Jakob Fuglsang Denmark Astana Pro Team 1.961 pts
6(6) Julian Alaphilippe France Deceuninck-Quick Step 1.796 pts
7(8) Diego Ulissi Italy UAE Team Emirates 1.671 pts
8(9) Arnaud Démare France Groupama-FDJ 1.550 pts
9(10) Marc Hirschi Switzerland Team Sunweb 1.430 pts
10(12) Aleksander Vlasov Russia Astana Pro Team 1.399 pts
11(13) Joao Almeida Portugal Deceuninck-Quick Step 1.370 pts
12(14) Maximilian Schachmann Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 1.370 pts
13(15) Wilco Kelderman Netherlands Team Sunweb 1.328 pts
14(16) Florian Sénéchal France Deceuninck-Quick Step 1.325 pts
15(17) Tao Geoghegan Hart Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 1.292 pts
16(18) Guillaume Martin France Cofidis 1.262 pts
17(19) Pascal Ackermann Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 1.248 pts
18(20) Remco Evenepoel Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 1.193 pts
19(21) Yves Lampaert Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 1.175 pts
20(23) Stefan Küng Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 1.133 pts
21(24) Giacomo Nizzolo Italy NTT Pro Cycling Team 1.115 pts
22(25) Vincenzo Nibali Italy Trek - Segafredo 1.114 pts
23(27) Simon Yates Great Britain Mitchelton-Scott 1.076 pts
24(28) Filippo Ganna Italy INEOS Grenadiers 1.068 pts
25(29) Daniel Martin Ireland Israel Start-Up Nation 1.058 pts
26(30) Benoit Cosnefroy France AG2R La Mondiale 1.038 pts
27(31) Mads Pedersen Denmark Trek - Segafredo 1.037 pts
28(33) Søren Kragh Andersen Denmark Team Sunweb 1.008 pts
29(34) Sam Bennett Ireland Deceuninck-Quick Step 1.003 pts
30(37) Warren Barguil France Team Arkea-Samsic 965 pts
31(38) Michal Kwiatkowski Poland INEOS Grenadiers 963 pts
32(39) Mikel Landa Spain Bahrain-McLaren 950 pts
33(40) Enric Mas Spain Movistar Team 926 pts
34(44) Thibaut Pinot France Groupama-FDJ 863 pts
35(45) Peter Sagan Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe 860 pts
36(46) Alexander Kristoff Norway UAE Team Emirates 857 pts
37(47) Rafal Majka Poland Bora - Hansgrohe 835 pts
38(48) Hugh Carthy Great Britain EF Pro Cycling 821 pts
39(49) Tiesj Benoot Belgium Team Sunweb 780 pts
40(50) Tim Merlier Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 745 pts
41(51) Nacer Bouhanni France Team Arkea-Samsic 744 pts
42(52) Adam Yates Great Britain Mitchelton-Scott 738 pts
43(53) Alejandro Valverde Spain Movistar Team 716 pts
44(54) Tom Dumoulin Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 700 pts
45(55) Pello Bilbao Spain Bahrain-McLaren 685 pts
45(55) Jasper Stuyven Belgium Trek - Segafredo 685 pts
47(57) Simon Geschke Germany CCC Team 674 pts
48(58) Kasper Asgreen Denmark Deceuninck-Quick Step 665 pts
49(59) Matteo Trentin Italy CCC Team 651 pts
50(60) Greg Van Avermaet Belgium CCC Team 650 pts
51(61) Alberto Bettiol Italy EF Pro Cycling 649 pts
52(62) David Gaudu France Groupama-FDJ 635 pts
53(64) Geraint Thomas Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 602 pts
53(64) Jasper Philipsen Belgium UAE Team Emirates 602 pts
55(66) Lennard Kämna Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 595 pts
56(67) John Degenkolb Germany Lotto Soudal 589 pts
57(68) Giulio Ciccone Italy Trek - Segafredo 575 pts
57(68) Patrick Konrad Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 575 pts
59(71) Rui Costa Portugal UAE Team Emirates 559 pts
60(73) Luka Mezgec Slovenia Mitchelton-Scott 545 pts
61(74) Andrea Vendrame Italy AG2R La Mondiale 532 pts
62(76) Dylan Van Baarle Netherlands INEOS Grenadiers 528 pts
63(77) Tim Wellens Belgium Lotto Soudal 521 pts
64(78) Aimé De Gendt Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 518 pts
65(79) Amaury Capiot Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 506 pts
66(80) Andrea Pasqualon Italy Circus-Wanty Gobert 500 pts
67(81) Gianni Vermeersch Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 499 pts
68(82) Gorka Izagirre Spain Astana Pro Team 498 pts
69(84) Fausto Masnada Italy Deceuninck-Quick Step 483 pts
70(85) Anthony Turgis France Total Direct Energie 472 pts
71(86) Matej Mohoric Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 471 pts
72(87) Dries Devenyns Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 466 pts
73(88) Dylan Teuns Belgium Bahrain-McLaren 460 pts
73(88) Pavel Sivakov Russia INEOS Grenadiers 460 pts
75(90) Davide Ballerini Italy Deceuninck-Quick Step 458 pts
76(91) Wout Poels Netherlands Bahrain-McLaren 456 pts
77(92) Damiano Caruso Italy Bahrain-McLaren 448 pts
78(93) Romain Bardet France AG2R La Mondiale 438 pts
78(93) Davide Formolo Italy UAE Team Emirates 438 pts
80(95) Marc Soler Spain Movistar Team 437 pts
81(97) Tanel Kangert Estonia EF Pro Cycling 430 pts
82(98) Danny van Poppel Netherlands Circus-Wanty Gobert 429 pts
83(99) Rudy Molard France Groupama-FDJ 428 pts
84(100) Valentin Madouas France Groupama-FDJ 426 pts
85(102) Bauke Mollema Netherlands Trek - Segafredo 420 pts
86(103) Tim Declercq Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 415 pts
87(104) Oliver Naesen Belgium AG2R La Mondiale 411 pts
88(105) Alex Aranburu Spain Astana Pro Team 410 pts
89(106) Sonny Colbrelli Italy Bahrain-McLaren 400 pts
90(107) Remi Cavagna France Deceuninck-Quick Step 395 pts
91(108) Alexander Krieger Germany Alpecin-Fenix 386 pts
92(109) David De La Cruz Spain UAE Team Emirates 370 pts
93(110) Andrea Bagioli Italy Deceuninck-Quick Step 369 pts
94(111) Felix Großschartner Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 366 pts
95(112) Jempy Drucker Luxembourg Bora - Hansgrohe 363 pts
96(114) Fabio Jakobsen Netherlands Deceuninck-Quick Step 353 pts
97(116) Gregor Muhlberger Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 352 pts
98(118) Josef Černý Czech Republic CCC Team 350 pts
99(119) Jesus Herrada Spain Cofidis 349 pts
100(121) Nils Eekhoff Netherlands Team Sunweb 348 pts
100(121) Hermann Pernsteiner Austria Bahrain-McLaren 348 pts
102(123) Andreas Leknessund Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 346 pts
103(125) Ion Izagirre Spain Astana Pro Team 333 pts
104(126) Stanislaw Aniolkowski Poland CCC Development Team 328 pts
105(127) Ethan Hayter Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 328 pts
106(129) Jacopo Mosca Italy Trek - Segafredo 325 pts
107(130) Zdenek Stybar Czech Republic Deceuninck-Quick Step 321 pts
108(131) Clément Venturini France AG2R La Mondiale 315 pts
109(132) Alexandr Riabushenko Belarus UAE Team Emirates 308 pts
110(134) Ruben Guerreiro Portugal EF Pro Cycling 306 pts
111(135) Olav Kooij Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 304 pts
112(136) Ivan Garcia Spain Bahrain-McLaren 304 pts
113(137) Loic Vliegen Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 296 pts
114(140) Jonas Rickaert Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 289 pts
115(141) Diego Rosa Italy Team Arkea-Samsic 288 pts
116(142) Sven Erik Bystrøm Norway UAE Team Emirates 286 pts
117(143) Jordi Meeus Belgium SEG Racing Academy 281 pts
118(144) Bryan Coquard France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 278 pts
119(145) Markus Hoelgaard Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 274 pts
120(146) Jakub Kaczmarek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 273 pts
121(147) Florian Vermeersch Belgium Lotto Soudal 270 pts
121(147) Attila Valter Hungary CCC Team 270 pts
123(150) Xandro Meurisse Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 267 pts
124(151) Lorenzo Rota Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 266 pts
125(152) Hugo Hofstetter France Israel Start-Up Nation 265 pts
126(153) Victor Campenaerts Belgium NTT Pro Cycling Team 263 pts
127(155) Mike Teunissen Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 257 pts
128(156) Aurélien Paret-Peintre France AG2R La Mondiale 256 pts
129(157) Matteo Moschetti Italy Trek - Segafredo 255 pts
129(157) Andreas Kron Denmark Riwal Securitas Cycling 255 pts
131(159) Elia Viviani Italy Cofidis 254 pts
132(161) Philippe Gilbert Belgium Lotto Soudal 253 pts
133(163) Adam Toupalik Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 249 pts
134(164) James Knox Great Britain Deceuninck-Quick Step 245 pts
135(165) Danilo Celano Italy Team Sapura Cycling 245 pts
136(166) Niccolo Bonifazio Italy Total Direct Energie 242 pts
137(167) Edward Dunbar Ireland INEOS Grenadiers 241 pts
138(168) Eduard Michael Grosu Romania Nippo Delko Provence 232 pts
139(169) Artem Ovechkin Russia Terengganu Inc. TSG 230 pts
140(170) Mykhailo Kononenko Ukraine Ukraine 228 pts
141(171) Alessandro Fedeli Italy Nippo Delko Provence 224 pts
142(172) Petr Vakoc Czech Republic Alpecin-Fenix 221 pts
142(172) Casper Pedersen Denmark Team Sunweb 221 pts
144(175) Mikel Nieve Spain Mitchelton-Scott 219 pts
145(176) Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 218 pts
146(177) Jan Bakelants Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 217 pts
146(177) Dries De Bondt Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 217 pts
148(179) Pierre Rolland France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 214 pts
149(180) Luis León Sánchez Spain Astana Pro Team 212 pts
150(181) Jens Keukeleire Belgium EF Pro Cycling 207 pts
151(182) Kevin Geniets Luxembourg Groupama-FDJ 205 pts
152(184) Stefan Bissegger Switzerland EF Pro Cycling 205 pts
153(185) Ruben Fernandez Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 203 pts
154(186) Dimitri Claeys Belgium Cofidis 200 pts
154(186) Jan Polanc Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 200 pts
156(188) Jannik Steimle Germany Deceuninck-Quick Step 198 pts
157(189) Nans Peters France AG2R La Mondiale 197 pts
157(189) Alex Dowsett Great Britain Israel Start-Up Nation 197 pts
157(189) Fabio Felline Italy Astana Pro Team 197 pts
160(193) Anatoliy Budyak Ukraine Wibatech Merx 7R 196 pts
161(194) Bob Jungels Luxembourg Deceuninck-Quick Step 196 pts
162(195) Amaro Antunes Portugal W52 - FC Porto 195 pts
162(195) Alessandro De Marchi Italy CCC Team 195 pts
164(197) Nikodemus Holler Germany Bike Aid 193 pts
165(198) Luca Wackermann Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 192 pts
165(198) Alessandro Covi Italy UAE Team Emirates 192 pts
165(198) Jon Aberasturi Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 192 pts
168(202) Pawel Bernas Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 191 pts
169(203) Nicolas Edet France Cofidis 190 pts
170(205) Timothy Dupont Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 188 pts
171(206) Gianluca Brambilla Italy Trek - Segafredo 187 pts
172(207) Ben Swift Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 187 pts
173(208) Luca Mozzato Italy B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 186 pts
174(209) Emanuel Buchmann Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 185 pts
174(209) Cristian Raileanu Moldova Team Sapura Cycling 185 pts
176(212) Michael Valgren Denmark NTT Pro Cycling Team 181 pts
177(213) Dorian Godon France AG2R La Mondiale 180 pts
178(214) Nelson Oliveira Portugal Movistar Team 178 pts
178(214) Arvid De Kleijn Netherlands Riwal Securitas Cycling 178 pts
178(214) Romain Hardy France Team Arkea-Samsic 178 pts
178(214) Matteo Badilatti Switzerland Israel Start-Up Nation 178 pts
182(218) Timo Roosen Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 176 pts
183(219) Vojtech Repa Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 175 pts
184(221) Oscar Sevilla Spain Team Medellin 174 pts
184(221) Nicola Conci Italy Trek - Segafredo 174 pts
186(223) Maurits Lammertink Netherlands Circus-Wanty Gobert 173 pts
187(224) Giovanni Visconti Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 171 pts
188(225) Domenico Pozzovivo Italy NTT Pro Cycling Team 170 pts
188(225) Josip Rumac Croatia Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 170 pts
188(225) Ben Hermans Belgium Israel Start-Up Nation 170 pts
188(225) Victor De La Parte Spain CCC Team 170 pts
192(229) Daniel McLay Great Britain Team Arkea-Samsic 166 pts
193(230) Frederico Figueiredo Portugal Atum General-Tavira 165 pts
194(231) Phil Bauhaus Germany Bahrain-McLaren 164 pts
195(233) Kristian Sbaragli Italy Alpecin-Fenix 163 pts
196(234) Ilnur Zakarin Russia CCC Team 162 pts
197(235) Thibault Guernalec France Team Arkea-Samsic 161 pts
197(235) Edward Planckaert Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 161 pts
199(238) Kamil Malecki Poland CCC Team 158 pts
200(240) Pascal Eenkhoorn Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 157 pts
201(241) Stan Dewulf Belgium Lotto Soudal 156 pts
202(242) Romain Cardis France Total Direct Energie 155 pts
202(242) Nicolas Roche Ireland Team Sunweb 155 pts
204(246) Marco Tizza Italy Amore & Vita | P: 151 pts
205(248) Kenny Elissonde France Trek - Segafredo 150 pts
205(248) David Dekker Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 150 pts
207(250) Simone Velasco Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 149 pts
208(251) Max Walscheid Germany NTT Pro Cycling Team 148 pts
208(251) Gustavo César Veloso Spain W52 - FC Porto 148 pts
208(251) Valerio Conti Italy UAE Team Emirates 148 pts
208(251) Jan Tratnik Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 148 pts
208(251) Onur Balkan Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 148 pts
213(257) Maciej Paterski Poland Wibatech Merx 7R 147 pts
214(259) Torstein Træen Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 146 pts
215(260) Omar Fraile Spain Astana Pro Team 146 pts
216(263) Michael Mørkøv Denmark Deceuninck-Quick Step 145 pts
217(265) Max Stedman Great Britain Canyon DHB p/b Soreen 144 pts
217(265) Marek Canecky Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 144 pts
219(267) Yauheni Karaliok Belarus Gazprom-RusVelo 143 pts
220(269) Magnus Cort Denmark EF Pro Cycling 142 pts
220(269) Alex Kirsch Luxembourg Trek - Segafredo 142 pts
220(269) Michael Gogl Austria NTT Pro Cycling Team 142 pts
223(272) Sebastien Reichenbach Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 141 pts
224(273) Jordan Levasseur France Natura4Ever-Roubaix 138 pts
224(273) Enrico Battaglin Italy Bahrain-McLaren 138 pts
226(276) Lawrence Naesen Belgium AG2R La Mondiale 137 pts
226(276) Gonzalo Serrano Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 137 pts
228(278) Lucas Kubis Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 136 pts
228(278) Vitaliy Buts Ukraine Ukraine 136 pts
228(278) Lilian Calmejane France Total Direct Energie 136 pts
231(282) Joris Nieuwenhuis Netherlands Team Sunweb 136 pts
232(283) Viktor Filutas Hungary Giotti Victoria Automotive 135 pts
233(284) Dries van Gestel Belgium Total Direct Energie 134 pts
234(285) Mikkel Honore Denmark Deceuninck-Quick Step 133 pts
235(286) Gerben Thijssen Belgium Lotto Soudal 132 pts
236(287) Arjen Livyns Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 131 pts
236(287) Ben Healy Ireland Trinity Racing Team 131 pts
236(287) Lucas Carstensen Germany Bike Aid 131 pts
236(287) Quentin Pacher France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 131 pts
236(287) Simon Carr Great Britain Nippo Delko Provence 131 pts
241(292) Sergey Shilov Russia Aviludo-Louletano 130 pts
241(292) Gediminas Bagdonas Lithuania Klaipeda CT 130 pts
243(295) Cees Bol Netherlands Team Sunweb 128 pts
244(296) Oleksandr Golovash Ukraine Yunnan Lvshan Landscape 127 pts
245(297) Johan Jacobs Switzerland Movistar Team 126 pts
245(297) Carlos Barbero Spain NTT Pro Cycling Team 126 pts
245(297) Markus Pajur Estonia Tartu 2024 - BCC 126 pts
245(297) Davide Villella Italy Movistar Team 126 pts
249(301) Juraj Sagan Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe 126 pts
250(302) Fabio Aru Italy UAE Team Emirates 125 pts
250(302) Jurgen Roelandts Belgium Movistar Team 125 pts
250(302) Antwan Tolhoek Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 125 pts
250(302) Johan Le Bon France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 125 pts
250(302) Jake Stewart Great Britain Groupama-FDJ Conti 125 pts
255(307) Joni Brandao Portugal Efapel 124 pts
255(307) Silvan Dillier Switzerland AG2R La Mondiale 124 pts
255(307) Carlos Verona Spain Movistar Team 124 pts
258(310) Michael Kukrle Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 123 pts
258(310) Sergey Chernetskiy Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 123 pts
260(313) Bert Van Lerberghe Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 123 pts
261(314) Martin Haring Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 122 pts
262(315) Benjamin Declercq Belgium Team Arkea-Samsic 121 pts
262(315) Thomas De Gendt Belgium Lotto Soudal 121 pts
262(315) Sander Armee Belgium Lotto Soudal 121 pts
265(318) Louis Vervaeke Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 120 pts
265(318) Sam Oomen Netherlands Team Sunweb 120 pts
267(320) Emmanuel Morin France Cofidis 119 pts
268(322) Fabian Lienhard Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 118 pts
269(323) Alexis Guérin France Team Vorarlberg Santic 117 pts
270(328) Rudy Barbier France Israel Start-Up Nation 115 pts
270(328) Enrique Sanz Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 115 pts
270(328) Anthony Roux France Groupama-FDJ 115 pts
270(328) Viesturs Luksevics Latvia Amore & Vita | P: 115 pts
270(328) Yauheni Sobal Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 115 pts
275(333) Pieter Serry Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 114 pts
276(336) Sergei Rostovcev Russia Tula Region 113 pts
276(336) Janez Brajkovic Slovenia Adria Mobil 113 pts
278(338) Maris Bogdanovics Latvia Amore & Vita | P: 112 pts
278(338) Matthew Holmes Great Britain Lotto Soudal 112 pts
280(340) Carl Fredrik Hagen Norway Lotto Soudal 111 pts
281(342) Pierpaolo Ficara Italy Team Sapura Cycling 110 pts
281(342) Serghei Tvetcov Romania Team Sapura Cycling 110 pts
281(342) Harm Vanhoucke Belgium Lotto Soudal 110 pts
281(342) Norman Vahtra Estonia Israel Start-Up Nation 110 pts
281(342) Periklis Ilias Greece P.S.Kronos 110 pts
281(342) Oscar Rodriguez Spain Astana Pro Team 110 pts
281(342) Polychronis Tzortzakis Greece P.O.Ch Talos 110 pts
281(342) Jonas Vingegaard Denmark Team Jumbo - Visma 110 pts
289(354) Martí Marquez Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 109 pts
290(355) Julius Johansen Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 108 pts
291(356) Edvald Boasson Hagen Norway NTT Pro Cycling Team 108 pts
291(356) Valentin Götzinger Austria WSA KTM Graz 108 pts
291(356) Piet Allegaert Belgium Cofidis 108 pts
291(356) Mauro Finetto Italy Nippo Delko Provence 108 pts
291(356) Tobias Foss Norway Team Jumbo - Visma 108 pts
291(356) Baptiste Planckaert Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 108 pts
297(363) Eduard Prades Spain Movistar Team 107 pts
297(363) Mattia Cattaneo Italy Deceuninck-Quick Step 107 pts
297(363) Simon Pellaud Switzerland Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 107 pts
300(366) Luis Gomes Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 106 pts
300(366) Diego Rubio Spain Burgos-BH 106 pts
302(369) Alan Banaszek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 105 pts
303(370) Kevin Ledanois France Team Arkea-Samsic 105 pts
304(371) Nico Denz Germany Team Sunweb 105 pts
305(372) Anthony Delaplace France Team Arkea-Samsic 104 pts
305(372) Alberto Dainese Italy Team Sunweb 104 pts
305(372) Fabien Doubey France Circus-Wanty Gobert 104 pts
305(372) Kenneth Van Rooy Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 104 pts
305(372) Julien Simon France Total Direct Energie 104 pts
305(372) Piotr Brozyna Poland Voster ATS Team 104 pts
305(372) Davide Gabburo Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 104 pts
312(379) Jelle Vanendert Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 103 pts
312(379) Bruno Armirail France Groupama-FDJ 103 pts
314(382) Matteo Fabbro Italy Bora - Hansgrohe 102 pts
315(384) Evaldas Siskevicius Lithuania Nippo Delko Provence 101 pts
315(384) Gino Mäder Switzerland NTT Pro Cycling Team 101 pts
315(384) Patrick Schelling Switzerland Israel Start-Up Nation 101 pts
318(387) Viktor Potocki Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 100 pts
318(387) Pawel Franczak Poland Voster ATS Team 100 pts
318(387) Kim Magnusson Sweden Riwal Securitas Cycling 100 pts
318(387) Marcel Meisen Germany Alpecin-Fenix 100 pts
322(393) Lev Gonov Russia Lokosphinx-elite 99 pts
323(395) Juan Jose Lobato Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 98 pts
323(395) Adne Van Engelen Netherlands Bike Aid 98 pts
323(395) Andriy Vasylyuk Ukraine ISD Cycling Team 98 pts
323(395) Thomas Sprengers Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 98 pts
327(399) Georg Zimmerman Germany CCC Team 97 pts
327(399) Emanuel Piaskowy Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 97 pts
329(401) Sep Vanmarcke Belgium EF Pro Cycling 96 pts
329(401) Alexys Brunel France Groupama-FDJ 96 pts
331(403) Jasper De Buyst Belgium Lotto Soudal 95 pts
331(403) Marco Haller Austria Bahrain-McLaren 95 pts
331(403) Venantas Lasinis Lithuania Klaipeda CT 95 pts
331(403) Dylan Groenewegen Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 95 pts
335(409) Jaime Castrillo Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 93 pts
335(409) Lucas De Rossi France Nippo Delko Provence 93 pts
335(409) Filippo Fortin Italy Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 93 pts
338(413) Jasha Sütterlin Germany Team Sunweb 92 pts
338(413) Søren Wærenskjold Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 92 pts
338(413) Tom Van Asbroeck Belgium Israel Start-Up Nation 92 pts
338(413) Sergio Samitier Spain Movistar Team 92 pts
342(417) Mick Van Dijke Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 91 pts
343(418) Danilo Wyss Switzerland NTT Pro Cycling Team 91 pts
343(418) Jakub Otruba Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 91 pts
343(418) Toms Skujins Latvia Trek - Segafredo 91 pts
343(418) Emre Yavuz Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 91 pts
343(418) Mads Würtz Schmidt Denmark Israel Start-Up Nation 91 pts
348(424) Michael Van Staeyen Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 90 pts
348(424) Barnabas Peak Hungary Mitchelton-Scott 90 pts
348(424) Andris Vosekalns Latvia Evelo Team 90 pts
348(424) Erik Baska Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe 90 pts
352(429) Szymon Krawczyk Poland CCC Development Team 90 pts
353(433) Daniel Mestre Portugal W52 - FC Porto 87 pts
353(433) Jonathan Castroviejo Spain INEOS Grenadiers 87 pts
353(433) Jesper Hansen Denmark Cofidis 87 pts
356(436) Clément Champoussin France AG2R La Mondiale 86 pts
356(436) Alfdan De Decker Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 86 pts
356(436) Mamyr Stash Russia Spor Toto CT 86 pts
356(436) Savva Novikov Russia Tula Region 86 pts
356(436) Anthon Charmig Denmark Team Coloquick 86 pts
356(436) Simone Consonni Italy Cofidis 86 pts
356(436) Jan Andrej Cully Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 86 pts
363(443) Damien Touzé France Cofidis 85 pts
363(443) Thomas Boudat France Team Arkea-Samsic 85 pts
363(443) Patryk Stosz Poland Voster ATS Team 85 pts
366(448) Benjamin Thomas France Groupama-FDJ 83 pts
366(448) Vicente Garcia de Mateos Spain Aviludo-Louletano 83 pts
366(448) Emils Liepins Latvia Trek - Segafredo 83 pts
366(448) Antti-Jussi Juntunen Finland Tartu 2024 - BCC 83 pts
366(448) Rémy Rochas France Nippo Delko Provence 83 pts
366(448) Christophe Laporte France Cofidis 83 pts
366(448) Rait Ärm Estonia Tartu 2024 - BCC 83 pts
373(456) Stijn Daemen Netherlands A Bloc CT 82 pts
374(457) Edoardo Affini Italy Mitchelton-Scott 82 pts
375(458) Daniel Navarro Spain Israel Start-Up Nation 82 pts
375(458) Niklas Eg Denmark Trek - Segafredo 82 pts
377(461) Maksim Piskunov Russia Tula Region 80 pts
377(461) Marc Sarreau France Groupama-FDJ 80 pts
377(461) Pauls Rubenis Latvia Tartu 2024 - BCC 80 pts
377(461) Justas Beniusis Lithuania Klaipeda CT 80 pts
377(461) Igor Frolov Russia Moscow Region 80 pts
377(461) Valentin Midey France Roojai.com Cycling Team 80 pts
383(467) Jakub Mareczko Italy CCC Team 79 pts
383(467) Iljo Keisse Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 79 pts
383(467) Eliot Lietaer Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 79 pts
386(470) Cristian Rodriguez Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 78 pts
386(470) Nicola Bagioli Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 78 pts
386(470) Tom Wirtgen Luxembourg Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 78 pts
386(470) Anthony Maldonado France St. Michel - Auber 93 78 pts
386(470) Szymon Sajnok Poland CCC Team 78 pts
386(470) August Jensen Norway Riwal Securitas Cycling 78 pts
386(470) Lorenzo Fortunato Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 78 pts
386(470) Ylber Sefa Albania Tarteletto - Isorex 78 pts
386(470) Karl Patrick Lauk Estonia Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 78 pts
395(479) Owain Doull Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 78 pts
396(480) Ioannis Kyriakidis Greece P.S.Kronos 76 pts
396(480) Itamar Einhorn Israel Israel Start-Up Nation 76 pts
398(484) Ivan Smirnov Russia Lokosphinx-elite 75 pts
398(484) Daniel Dina Hungary Epronex-BSS Oil Team 75 pts
398(484) Albion Ymeri Kosovo K.C.Prishtina 75 pts
398(484) Andreas Miltiadis Cyprus Gios-Kiwi Atlantico 75 pts
398(484) Giovanni Aleotti Italy Cycling Team Friuli 75 pts
398(484) Alekss Krasts Latvia Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree 75 pts
398(484) Daniel Federspiel Austria Team Vorarlberg Santic 75 pts
398(484) Thomas Pidcock Great Britain Trinity Racing Team 75 pts
398(484) Dimitrios Christakos Greece A.S.Alfa K 75 pts
398(484) Felix Groß Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 75 pts
398(484) Blerton Nuha Kosovo KC Kastrioti 75 pts
398(484) Kyrylo Tsarenko Ukraine ISD Cycling Team 75 pts
398(484) Stylianos Farantakis Greece V.C.Pays de Loudéac 75 pts
398(484) Jacob Eriksson Sweden Team Coop 75 pts
398(484) Axel Zingle France Nippo Delko Provence 75 pts
413(505) Gotzon Martin Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 73 pts
413(505) Romain Combaud France Nippo Delko Provence 73 pts
413(505) Tom Devriendt Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 73 pts
416(510) Edward Theuns Belgium Trek - Segafredo 72 pts
416(510) Oscar Riesebeek Netherlands Alpecin-Fenix 72 pts
418(512) Kristian Aasvold Norway Riwal Securitas Cycling 71 pts
418(512) Lucas Eriksson Sweden Riwal Securitas Cycling 71 pts
418(512) Luke Rowe Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 71 pts
418(512) Samuele Battistella Italy NTT Pro Cycling Team 71 pts
422(516) Frederik Frison Belgium Lotto Soudal 70 pts
422(516) Branislau Samoilau Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 70 pts
422(516) Alessandro Fancellu Italy Trek - Segafredo 70 pts
422(516) Simone Petilli Italy Circus-Wanty Gobert 70 pts
422(516) Evgeny Shalunov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 70 pts
422(516) Martin Urianstad Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 70 pts
422(516) Daniel Savini Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 70 pts
429(526) Sean De Bie Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 69 pts
429(526) Senne Leysen Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 69 pts
429(526) Sebastian Schönberger Austria B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 69 pts
429(526) Alexis Gougeard France AG2R La Mondiale 69 pts
429(526) Kevin Colleoni Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 69 pts
429(526) Simone Ravanelli Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 69 pts
429(526) Daniel Turek Czech Republic Israel Cycling Academy 69 pts
436(535) Mikaël Chérel France AG2R La Mondiale 68 pts
437(538) Jetse Bol Netherlands Burgos-BH 67 pts
437(538) Roger Kluge Germany Lotto Soudal 67 pts
437(538) Nils Politt Germany Israel Start-Up Nation 67 pts
437(538) Nick Van der Lijke Netherlands Riwal Securitas Cycling 67 pts
437(538) Matthias Brändle Austria Israel Start-Up Nation 67 pts
437(538) Kilian Frankiny Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 67 pts
443(546) Robin Froidevaux Switzerland Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 66 pts
444(547) Mantas Januskevicius Lithuania Memel CT 65 pts
444(547) Bert-Jan Lindeman Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 65 pts
444(547) Jérémy Lecroq France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 65 pts
444(547) Nikola Lefkov Macedonia VK Oxyzhin-Skopje 65 pts
444(547) Luca Pacioni Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 65 pts
444(547) Artjom Mirzojev Estonia Tartu 2024 - BCC 65 pts
444(547) Olivier Le Gac France Groupama-FDJ 65 pts
444(547) Filip Kvasina Croatia KK Kranj 65 pts
444(547) Gjergj Zefi Albania - 65 pts
444(547) Kristoffer Halvorsen Norway EF Pro Cycling 65 pts
444(547) Siarhei Shauchenka Belarus Minsk CC U23 65 pts
444(547) Aksel Nõmmela Estonia Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 65 pts
456(562) Max Kanter Germany Team Sunweb 65 pts
457(563) Rory Townsend Ireland Canyon DHB p/b Soreen 64 pts
457(563) Delio Fernandez Cruz Spain Nippo Delko Provence 64 pts
457(563) Aliaksei Shnyrko Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 64 pts
460(568) Joao Benta Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 63 pts
460(568) Ben Tulett Great Britain Alpecin-Fenix 63 pts
460(568) Romain Seigle France Groupama-FDJ 63 pts
460(568) Pierre Latour France AG2R La Mondiale 63 pts
460(568) Sylwester Janiszewski Poland Voster ATS Team 63 pts
460(568) Darragh O'Mahony Ireland SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 63 pts
460(568) Gabor Fejes Hungary CK Spartak Tlmace 63 pts
467(576) Laurens Huys Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 62 pts
467(576) Koen Bouwman Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 62 pts
469(578) Henri Vandenabeele Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 61 pts
469(578) Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 61 pts
469(578) Laurent Pichon France Team Arkea-Samsic 61 pts
472(583) Nikita Martynov Russia Moscow Region 60 pts
472(583) Gert Kivistik Estonia Hawaii Express 60 pts
472(583) Francisco Campos Portugal W52 - FC Porto 60 pts
472(583) Siarhei Papok Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 60 pts
472(583) Antonio Barac Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 60 pts
472(583) Teodor Rusev Bulgaria KK Nessebar-Shokblaze 60 pts
472(583) Steven Kruijswijk Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 60 pts
472(583) Yves Coolen Belgium BEAT Cycling Club 60 pts
472(583) Con McDunphy Ireland C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 60 pts
472(583) Christophe Noppe Belgium Team Arkea-Samsic 60 pts
472(583) Jason Tesson France Rally Cycling 60 pts
472(583) Manuel Belletti Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 60 pts
472(583) Jaakko Hänninen Finland AG2R La Mondiale 60 pts
485(599) Emil Dima Romania Giotti Victoria Automotive 59 pts
485(599) Marco Canola Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 59 pts
485(599) Vincenzo Albanese Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 59 pts
485(599) Antonio Pedrero Spain Movistar Team 59 pts
485(599) Antonio Carvalho Portugal Efapel 59 pts
490(607) Gianni Moscon Italy INEOS Grenadiers 58 pts
490(607) Kamil Gradek Poland CCC Team 58 pts
490(607) Veljko Stojnic Serbia Vini Zabú-KTM 58 pts
490(607) Bram Welten Netherlands Team Arkea-Samsic 58 pts
490(607) Geoffrey Bouchard France AG2R La Mondiale 58 pts
490(607) Julien El Fares France Nippo Delko Provence 58 pts
490(607) Imerio Cima Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 58 pts
497(614) Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 57 pts
498(615) Norbert Banaszek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 56 pts
499(616) Mikkel Bjerg Denmark UAE Team Emirates 56 pts
499(616) Gert Joeaar Estonia CFC Spordiklubi 56 pts
499(616) Romain Sicard France Total Direct Energie 56 pts
499(616) Jokin Murguialday Elorza Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 56 pts
499(616) Matis Louvel France Team Arkea-Samsic 56 pts
499(616) Lukasz Wisniowski Poland CCC Team 56 pts
505(622) Jenthe Biermans Belgium Israel Start-Up Nation 55 pts
505(622) Ilia Cota Albania - 55 pts
505(622) Marko Kump Slovenia Adria Mobil 55 pts
505(622) Daniel Crista Romania CSA Steaua Bucuresti 55 pts
505(622) Janos Pelikan Hungary Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 55 pts
505(622) Nathan Van Hooydonck Belgium CCC Team 55 pts
505(622) Ukko Peltonen Finland Tartu 2024 - BCC 55 pts
505(622) Michael Albasini Switzerland Mitchelton-Scott 55 pts
505(622) Emiel Vermeulen Belgium Natura4Ever-Roubaix 55 pts
514(634) Alexis Vuillermoz France AG2R La Mondiale 54 pts
514(634) Salvatore Puccio Italy INEOS Grenadiers 54 pts
516(638) Marcus Burghardt Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 54 pts
517(639) Fernando Barceló Spain Cofidis 53 pts
517(639) Panagiotis Christopoulus-Heller Greece P.O.Volos 53 pts
517(639) Oskar Nisu Estonia EvoPro Racing 53 pts
517(639) Cédric Beullens Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 53 pts
517(639) Xavier Cañellas Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 53 pts
517(639) Sasha Weemaes Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 53 pts
517(639) Domen Novak Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 53 pts
517(639) Stefano Oldani Italy Lotto Soudal 53 pts
517(639) Robert Gesink Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 53 pts
517(639) Jaume Sureda Spain Burgos-BH 53 pts
517(639) Oguzhan Tiryaki Turkey Spor Toto CT 53 pts
528(652) Taco van der Hoorn Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 52 pts
528(652) Maxim Van Gils Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 52 pts
530(654) Jordi Warlop Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 51 pts
530(654) Halil Ibrahim Dogan Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 51 pts
532(656) Alexander Gratzer Austria WSA KTM Graz 50 pts
532(656) Gleb Karpenko Estonia Tartu 2024 - BCC 50 pts
532(656) Mihkel Räim Estonia Israel Start-Up Nation 50 pts
532(656) Erlend Blikra Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 50 pts
532(656) Linus Kvist Sweden Maifracing 50 pts
532(656) Fabio Costa Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 50 pts
532(656) Jimmy Janssens Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 50 pts
532(656) Anders Oddli Norway Team Coop 50 pts
532(656) Unai Cuadrado Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 50 pts
532(656) Dorde Duric Serbia CCN Metalac 50 pts
532(656) Javier Romo Oliver Spain Baqué-Ideus-BH Team 50 pts
532(656) Dmitri Puzanov Russia Samara Region 50 pts
532(656) Ivo Oliveira Portugal UAE Team Emirates 50 pts
532(656) Jacob Ahlsson Sweden Maifracing 50 pts
532(656) Carlo Jurisevic Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 50 pts
532(656) Artur Ershov Russia Sverdlovsk Region 50 pts
532(656) Hafsteinn Geirsson Iceland - 50 pts
532(656) Denas Masiulis Lithuania Klaipeda CT 50 pts
532(656) Florian Dauphin France Sojasun espoir-ACNC 50 pts
532(656) Marek Rutkiewicz Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 50 pts
532(656) Vladislav Duiunov Russia Moscow Region 50 pts
532(656) Darnell Moore Ireland Vitus Pro Cycling 50 pts
554(693) Jose Manuel Diaz Spain Nippo Delko Provence 48 pts
554(693) Filippo Fiorelli Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 48 pts
554(693) Jakub Boucek Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 48 pts
554(693) Ivan Centrone Luxembourg Natura4Ever-Roubaix 48 pts
554(693) Enrico Gasparotto Switzerland NTT Pro Cycling Team 48 pts
559(701) Giovanni Lonardi Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 47 pts
559(701) Hector Carretero Spain Movistar Team 47 pts
559(701) Julien Vermote Belgium Cofidis 47 pts
562(706) Morten Hulgaard Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 46 pts
562(706) Daan Hoole Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 46 pts
564(708) Justin Wolf Germany Bike Aid 46 pts
565(709) Roger Adriá Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 46 pts
565(709) Francesco Bongiorno Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 46 pts
565(709) Arne Marit Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 46 pts
568(713) Colin Heiderscheid Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 45 pts
568(713) Maksym Bilyi Ukraine D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF 45 pts
568(713) Adam Stachowiak Poland Voster ATS Team 45 pts
568(713) Simon Guglielmi France Groupama-FDJ 45 pts
568(713) Sergio Garcia Spain Kometa - Xstra 45 pts
568(713) Tomasz Marczynski Poland Lotto Soudal 45 pts
568(713) Olsian Velia Albania - 45 pts
568(713) Luc Wirtgen Luxembourg Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 45 pts
568(713) Kevin McCambridge Ireland Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 45 pts
568(713) Roman Kreuziger Czech Republic NTT Pro Cycling Team 45 pts
568(713) Joao Rodrigues Portugal W52 - FC Porto 45 pts
568(713) Filippo Conca Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 45 pts
568(713) Rokas Kmieliauskas Lithuania Klaipeda CT 45 pts
568(713) Manuele Boaro Italy Astana Pro Team 45 pts
568(713) Dusan Rajovic Serbia Nippo Delko Provence 45 pts
568(713) Egzon Misini Kosovo KC Kastrioti 45 pts
568(713) Qendrim Burniku Kosovo KC Kastrioti 45 pts
568(713) Bert De Backer Belgium B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 45 pts
568(713) Jan Maas Netherlands Leopard Pro Cycling 45 pts
587(737) Andriy Kulyk Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 45 pts
588(738) Dominik Neuman Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 44 pts
588(738) Michel Ries Luxembourg Trek - Segafredo 44 pts
588(738) Ramunas Navardauskas Lithuania Nippo Delko Provence 44 pts
591(742) Miguel Heidemann Germany Leopard Pro Cycling 43 pts
592(743) Boris Vallée Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 43 pts
592(743) Rick Zabel Germany Israel Start-Up Nation 43 pts
592(743) Urko Berrade Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 43 pts
592(743) Andrea Garosio Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 43 pts
592(743) Lukas Pöstlberger Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 43 pts
592(743) Tobias Bayer Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 43 pts
592(743) Trond Håkon Trondsen Norway Team Coop 43 pts
599(752) Mauro Schmid Switzerland Leopard Pro Cycling 42 pts
600(753) Marton Dina Hungary Kometa - Xstra 42 pts
600(753) Jeroen Meijers Netherlands SSOIS - Miogee Cycling Team 42 pts
600(753) Cyril Lemoine France Cofidis 42 pts
600(753) Kobe Goossens Belgium Lotto Soudal 42 pts
600(753) Alo Jakin Estonia Peloton 42 pts
605(758) Antonio Tiberi Italy Trek - Segafredo 41 pts
605(758) Otto Vergaerde Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 41 pts
605(758) Michal Schlegel Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 41 pts
605(758) José Joaquin Rojas Spain Movistar Team 41 pts
605(758) Aaron Van Poucke Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 41 pts
605(758) Fridtjof Røinås Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 41 pts
605(758) Martin Laas Estonia Bora - Hansgrohe 41 pts
612(767) Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Denmark Team Sunweb 41 pts
613(768) Jose Herrada Spain Cofidis 40 pts
613(768) Emil Andersson Sweden Memil Pro Cycling 40 pts
613(768) Toon Aerts Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 40 pts
613(768) Uladzimir Harakhavik Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 40 pts
613(768) Andreas Staune-Mittet Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 40 pts
613(768) Michal Golas Poland INEOS Grenadiers 40 pts
613(768) Karel Hnik Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 40 pts
613(768) Krists Neilands Latvia Israel Start-Up Nation 40 pts
613(768) Vasili Strokau Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 40 pts
613(768) Stein-Erik Eriksen Norway Team Coloquick 40 pts
613(768) Vladislav Korotas Moldova - 40 pts
613(768) Luis Angel Mate Spain Cofidis 40 pts
613(768) Edoardo Zardini Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 40 pts
613(768) Gabriel Reguero Spain Bahrain Cycling Academy 40 pts
613(768) Charles Planet France Team Novo Nordisk 40 pts
613(768) Jonathan Milan Italy Cycling Team Friuli 40 pts
613(768) Florian Vachon France Team Arkea-Samsic 40 pts
613(768) Jérémy Leveau France Natura4Ever-Roubaix 40 pts
613(768) Jérémy Cabot France Total Direct Energie 40 pts
613(768) Franck Bonnamour France Team Arkea-Samsic 40 pts
613(768) Marius Mayrhofer Germany Development Team Sunweb 40 pts
613(768) Jos Van Emden Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 40 pts
613(768) Yoann Paillot France St. Michel - Auber 93 40 pts
613(768) Clément Chevrier France AG2R La Mondiale 40 pts
613(768) Mark Padun Ukraine Bahrain-McLaren 40 pts
613(768) Daire Feeley Ireland Strata 3-VeloRevolution 40 pts
613(768) Erki Laanemäe Estonia Peloton 40 pts
640(802) Julien Bernard France Trek - Segafredo 39 pts
640(802) Luis Fernandes Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 39 pts
640(802) Gijs Van Hoecke Belgium CCC Team 39 pts
643(805) Jonathan Hivert France Total Direct Energie 38 pts
643(805) Mikel Bizkarra Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 38 pts
643(805) Mads Rahbek Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 38 pts
643(805) Jelle Wallays Belgium Lotto Soudal 38 pts
643(805) Anthony Perez France Cofidis 38 pts
643(805) Gleb Syritsa Russia Lokosphinx-elite 38 pts
643(805) Cyril Gautier France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 38 pts
643(805) Alejandro Marque Spain Atum General-Tavira 38 pts
643(805) Jesse De Rooij Netherlands Bike Aid 38 pts
643(805) Michael Schwarzmann Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 38 pts
643(805) Paolo Toto Italy Work Service Dynatek Vega 38 pts
643(805) Panagiotis Karatsivis Greece PGS Larisas 38 pts
643(805) Jan Barta Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 38 pts
643(805) Patrik Tybor Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 38 pts
643(805) Ilan Van Wilder Belgium Team Sunweb 38 pts
658(824) Luis Mendonça Portugal Efapel 37 pts
658(824) Florian Stork Germany Team Sunweb 37 pts
658(824) Joel Suter Switzerland Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 37 pts
661(827) Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 36 pts
662(828) Tobias Ludvigsson Sweden Groupama-FDJ 36 pts
662(828) Thymen Arensman Netherlands Team Sunweb 36 pts
662(828) Erik Resell Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 36 pts
662(828) Alois Kankovsky Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 36 pts
662(828) Nikolas Maes Belgium Lotto Soudal 36 pts
662(828) Luca Colnaghi Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 36 pts
662(828) Christian-Maximilian Koch Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 36 pts
669(840) Alex Vogel Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 35 pts
670(841) Matteo Baseggio Italy General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 35 pts
670(841) Matija Lojen Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 35 pts
670(841) Richard Larsen Sweden Serneke Allebike CK 35 pts
670(841) Vasili Bialiauski Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 35 pts
670(841) Geoffrey Soupe France Total Direct Energie 35 pts
670(841) Mark Donovan Great Britain Team Sunweb 35 pts
670(841) Federico Zurlo Italy Giotti Victoria Automotive 35 pts
670(841) Kévin Vauquelin France Team Arkea-Samsic 35 pts
670(841) Elmar Reinders Netherlands Riwal Securitas Cycling 35 pts
670(841) Alexandros Matsangos Cyprus Cyprus 35 pts
670(841) Rafael Valls Spain Bahrain-McLaren 35 pts
681(863) Ide Schelling Netherlands Bora - Hansgrohe 35 pts
682(864) Oier Lazkano Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 34 pts
682(864) Alessandro Baroni Italy Delio Gallina Colosio 34 pts
682(864) Jan Hirt Czech Republic CCC Team 34 pts
685(868) Loïc Desriac France Bikelife Dong Nai 33 pts
685(868) Quentin Jauregui France AG2R La Mondiale 33 pts
685(868) Erik Bergström Frisk Sweden Bike Aid 33 pts
685(868) Pawel Poljanski Poland Bora - Hansgrohe 33 pts
685(868) Pierre Barbier France Nippo Delko Provence 33 pts
685(868) Anders Halland Johannessen Norway Dare Bikes Development 33 pts
685(868) Nikias Arndt Germany Team Sunweb 33 pts
685(868) Joshua Huppertz Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 33 pts
685(868) Matus Stocek Slovakia Beltrami TSA Marchiol 33 pts
685(868) Rui Oliveira Portugal UAE Team Emirates 33 pts
685(868) Manuel Penalver Spain Burgos-BH 33 pts
685(868) Thomas Lebas France Kinan Cycling Team 33 pts
685(868) Antonio Angulo Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 33 pts
685(868) Stefan Michalicka Slovakia CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana 33 pts
699(886) François Bidard France AG2R La Mondiale 31 pts
699(886) Rick Pluimers Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 31 pts
699(886) Scott Thwaites Great Britain Alpecin-Fenix 31 pts
702(891) Patrick Gamper Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 31 pts
703(892) Francesco Gavazzi Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 30 pts
703(892) Oliver Wulff Denmark Team Coloquick 30 pts
703(892) Anastasios Kourmpetis Greece P.S.Kronos 30 pts
703(892) Stefan Stefanovic Serbia Borac-Cacak 30 pts
703(892) Besmir Banushi Albania - 30 pts
703(892) Rune Herregodts Belgium Home Solution-Soenens 30 pts
703(892) Birkir Ingvason Iceland Tindur 30 pts
703(892) Maciej Bodnar Poland Bora - Hansgrohe 30 pts
703(892) Jordan Habets Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam 30 pts
703(892) Krisztian Lovassy Hungary Epronex-BSS Oil Team 30 pts
703(892) Mergin Bajrami Kosovo K.C.Dardana 30 pts
703(892) Gasper Katrasnik Slovenia Adria Mobil 30 pts
703(892) Jorge Arcas Spain Movistar Team 30 pts
703(892) Milan Menten Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 30 pts
703(892) Eugen Popovic Croatia - 30 pts
703(892) Davide Rebellin Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team 30 pts
703(892) Tomas Jakoubek Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 30 pts
703(892) Coen Vermeltfoort Netherlands Volker-Wessels-Merckx 30 pts
703(892) Tsvetan Ivanov Bulgaria PSKK Vassil-Levski 30 pts
703(892) Spas Gyurov Bulgaria Team Snooze 30 pts
703(892) Fabian Schormair Germany Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30 pts
703(892) Ingvar Omarsson Iceland Breiðablik 30 pts
703(892) Awet Gebremedhin Sweden Israel Cycling Academy 30 pts
703(892) Fabian Steininger Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 30 pts
703(892) Dario Cataldo Italy Movistar Team 30 pts
703(892) Alexandros Avdelas Greece A.O.Aiolos 30 pts
703(892) Herman Dahl Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 30 pts
703(892) Lennard Hofstede Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 30 pts
703(892) Jonas Gregaard Denmark Astana Pro Team 30 pts
703(892) Samuel Oros Slovakia A.K.Trencin 30 pts
703(892) Alessandro Santaromita Italy V.C.Mendrisio 30 pts
703(892) Damien Gaudin France Total Direct Energie 30 pts
703(892) Pedro Miguel Lopes Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 30 pts
703(892) Andzs Flaksis Latvia DTG-Mysport 30 pts
703(892) Andrej Petrushevski Macedonia - 30 pts
703(892) Martin Toft Madsen Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 30 pts
703(892) Matthias Reutimann Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 30 pts
703(892) Armando Archimandritis Cyprus Elite Cycling 30 pts
703(892) Rojus Adomaitis Lithuania Klaipeda CT 30 pts
703(892) Xandres Vervloesem Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 30 pts
743(953) Vincent Louiche France Yamanakako Cycling Team 29 pts
743(953) Steff Cras Belgium Lotto Soudal 29 pts
743(953) Lluis Mas Spain Movistar Team 29 pts
743(953) Petr Kelemen Czech Republic CCC Development Team 29 pts
747(957) Michel Heßmann Germany Jumbo-Visma Development Team 29 pts
748(958) Ahmet Örken Turkey Team Sapura Cycling 28 pts
748(958) Jarne Van De Paar Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 28 pts
748(958) Lionel Taminiaux Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 28 pts
748(958) Enzo Wouters Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 28 pts
748(958) Arthur Kluckers Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 28 pts
748(958) Mustafa Sayar Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 28 pts
748(958) Niklas Märkl Germany Development Team Sunweb 28 pts
748(958) Tilen Finkst Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 28 pts
748(958) Raul Garcia Pierna Spain Lizarte 28 pts
757(970) Juan Pedro Lopez Spain Trek - Segafredo 27 pts
757(970) Reinier Honig Netherlands Team Smartdry 27 pts
757(970) Martijn Tusveld Netherlands Team Sunweb 27 pts
760(974) Cesare Benedetti Italy Bora - Hansgrohe 27 pts
761(975) Arjan Hofman Netherlands Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek 26 pts
761(975) Odd Christian Eiking Norway Circus-Wanty Gobert 26 pts
761(975) Guilherme Mota Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 26 pts
761(975) Adam Kus Poland TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 26 pts
761(975) Rafael Silva Portugal Efapel 26 pts
761(975) Angel Madrazo Spain Burgos-BH 26 pts
761(975) Thomas Champion France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 26 pts
768(984) Elchin Asadov Azerbaijan Bahrain Cycling Academy 25 pts
768(984) Antonio Soto Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 25 pts
768(984) Tore Andre Vabø Norway Ringerike SK 25 pts
768(984) Thomas Delphis France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 25 pts
768(984) Bojan Naumovski Macedonia V.K. Madal Ball-Skopje 25 pts
768(984) Oscar Gatto Italy Bora - Hansgrohe 25 pts
768(984) Alexander Vdovin Russia Lokosphinx 25 pts
768(984) Raffaele Radice Italy Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM 25 pts
768(984) Timo Kielich Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 25 pts
768(984) Oleksandr Shevchenko Ukraine - 25 pts
768(984) Andrei Covalciuc Moldova - 25 pts
768(984) Matthew Bostock Great Britain Canyon DHB p/b Soreen 25 pts
768(984) Miguel Salgueiro Portugal LA Aluminios 25 pts
768(984) Dzianis Mazur Belarus Minsk CC U23 25 pts
768(984) Simon Nagy Slovakia TJ Slavia SG Trencin 25 pts
768(984) Georgios Bouglas Greece P.S.Kronos 25 pts
768(984) Julen Amezqueta Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 25 pts
768(984) Francisco Galvan Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 25 pts
768(984) Karol Wawrzyniak Poland CCC Development Team 25 pts
768(984) Sæmundur Gudmundsson Iceland HFR 25 pts
768(984) Ben Gastauer Luxembourg AG2R La Mondiale 25 pts
768(984) Guy Sagiv Israel Israel Start-Up Nation 25 pts
768(984) Mattia Bais Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 25 pts
768(984) Joszef-Attila Malnasi Romania ACS Carcover RT 25 pts
768(984) Alexandre Balmer Switzerland Groupama-FDJ Conti 25 pts
768(984) Amir Danel Israel TACC 25 pts
794(1026) Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Belgium CCC Team 24 pts
794(1026) Fredrik Dversnes Norway Team Coop 24 pts
794(1026) Imanol Erviti Spain Movistar Team 24 pts
794(1026) Syver Wærsted Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 24 pts
794(1026) Victor Manakov Russia Moscow 24 pts
794(1026) Davide Cimolai Italy Israel Start-Up Nation 24 pts
794(1026) Sylvain Moniquet Belgium Groupama-FDJ Conti 24 pts
794(1026) Riccardo Minali Italy Nippo Delko Provence 24 pts
802(1036) Henrique Casimiro Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 23 pts
802(1036) Maxime De Poorter Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 23 pts
802(1036) Michele Gazzoli Italy Team Colpack - Ballan 23 pts
802(1036) Pavol Kramarcik Slovakia TJ Slavia SG Trencin 23 pts
802(1036) Edward Ravasi Italy UAE Team Emirates 23 pts
802(1036) Fred Wright Great Britain Bahrain-McLaren 23 pts
802(1036) Milan Nacevski Macedonia VK Oxyzhin-Skopje 23 pts
802(1036) Rafael Reis Portugal Feirense 23 pts
802(1036) Julien Mortier Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 23 pts
802(1036) Filippo Zana Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23 pts
802(1036) Marco Marcato Italy UAE Team Emirates 23 pts
802(1036) Andre Carvalho Portugal Hagens Berman - Axeon 23 pts
802(1036) Daniel Babor Czech Republic Tufo-Pardus Prostejov 23 pts
802(1036) Anthony Bilic Croatia - 23 pts
802(1036) Julien Duval France AG2R La Mondiale 23 pts
802(1036) Connor Swift Great Britain Team Arkea-Samsic 23 pts
802(1036) Donavan Grondin France Team Arkea-Samsic 23 pts
819(1059) Giovanni Carboni Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22 pts
819(1059) Darijus Dzervus Lithuania Memel CT 22 pts
819(1059) Riccardo Zoidl Austria Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22 pts
819(1059) Mathias De Witte Belgium Natura4Ever-Roubaix 22 pts
819(1059) Roman Maikin Russia Cambodia Cycling Academy 22 pts
819(1059) Pavel Kochetkov Russia CCC Team 22 pts
825(1066) Alexander Konychev Italy Mitchelton-Scott 21 pts
825(1066) Emil Vinjebo Denmark Riwal Securitas Cycling 21 pts
825(1066) Hugo Forssell Sweden Maifracing 21 pts
825(1066) Nik Cemazar Slovenia KK Kranj 21 pts
825(1066) Bas Van Der Kooij Netherlands BEAT Cycling Club 21 pts
825(1066) Matej Blasko Slovakia Topforex-Lapierre 21 pts
825(1066) Luca Chirico Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 21 pts
825(1066) Martin Vlcak Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 21 pts
833(1080) Ivan Rovny Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 20 pts
833(1080) Felix Ritzinger Austria WSA KTM Graz 20 pts
833(1080) Vitalijs Kornilovs Latvia ZZK Team 20 pts
833(1080) Mathias Bundsgaard Matz Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 20 pts
833(1080) Thery Schir Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 20 pts
833(1080) Martin Papanov Bulgaria Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 20 pts
833(1080) Petr Fiala Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha 20 pts
833(1080) Andrea Piccolo Italy Team Colpack - Ballan 20 pts
833(1080) Attilio Viviani Italy Cofidis 20 pts
833(1080) Marcelo Kola Albania - 20 pts
833(1080) Charalambos Kathidjiotis Cyprus Pop 20 pts
833(1080) Michael Schär Switzerland CCC Team 20 pts
833(1080) Richard Banusch Germany LKT Team Brandenburg 20 pts
833(1080) Andreas Hofer Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20 pts
833(1080) Eduardo Perez-Landaluce Spain Kometa - Xstra 20 pts
833(1080) Joonas Henttala Finland Team Novo Nordisk 20 pts
833(1080) Paul Double Great Britain Holdsworth Zappi RT 20 pts
833(1080) Andrei Sobennicov Moldova - 20 pts
833(1080) Nicolae Bumbu Moldova Benicassim-VR Sport 20 pts
833(1080) Denis Nekrasov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 20 pts
833(1080) Pedro Andrade Portugal Hagens Berman - Axeon 20 pts
833(1080) Andreas Lund Andresen Denmark Team Synch-Giant 20 pts
833(1080) Jetmir Hakija Kosovo - 20 pts
833(1080) Marolino Hoxha Albania - 20 pts
833(1080) Mathias Frank Switzerland AG2R La Mondiale 20 pts
833(1080) Vladimir Vulicevic Serbia CCN Metalac 20 pts
833(1080) Kaspars Sergis Latvia Amore & Vita | P: 20 pts
833(1080) Alan Jousseaume France Vendée U 20 pts
833(1080) Roland Thalmann Switzerland Team Vorarlberg Santic 20 pts
833(1080) Nikolaos Tsapas Greece P.O.Volos 20 pts
833(1080) Leon Rohde Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 20 pts
833(1080) Ronald Kuba Slovakia Brigetio KSE 20 pts
833(1080) Matteo Sobrero Italy NTT Pro Cycling Team 20 pts
833(1080) Aguron Hoda Kosovo K.C.Dardana 20 pts
833(1080) Lindsay Watson Ireland Powerhouse Sport 20 pts
833(1080) Tiago Machado Portugal Efapel 20 pts
833(1080) Jose Sousa Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 20 pts
833(1080) Corne Van Kessel Netherlands Circus-Wanty Gobert 20 pts
833(1080) Sahit Arllati Kosovo - 20 pts
833(1080) Marco Benfatto Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 20 pts
833(1080) Vebjørn Rønning Norway Tønsberg CK 20 pts
833(1080) Mikhail Shemetau Belarus Belarus 20 pts
833(1080) Bodi Del Grosso Netherlands A Bloc CT 20 pts
833(1080) Giacomo Garavaglia Italy Kometa - Xstra 20 pts
833(1080) Tefik Salahi Macedonia V.K. Madal Ball-Skopje 20 pts
833(1080) Constantinos Thymides Cyprus Apoel 20 pts
833(1080) Gudmundur Sveinsson Iceland Breiðablik 20 pts
833(1080) Tom Thill Luxembourg X Speed United 20 pts
833(1080) Florian Gamper Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 20 pts
833(1080) Ioannis Iliadis Greece POI Kastro 20 pts
833(1080) Gergely Orosz Hungary Epronex-BSS Oil Team 20 pts
833(1080) Antonio Nibali Italy Trek - Segafredo 20 pts
833(1080) Oleksandr Shchypak Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 20 pts
833(1080) Mario Suchev Bulgaria KK Drag 20 pts
833(1080) Simon Dehairs Belgium GM Recycling Team 20 pts
833(1080) Frederik Muff Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 20 pts
833(1080) Dániel Szalay Hungary Ind-Hun 20 pts
833(1080) Mijo Bebic Croatia - 20 pts
891(1156) Idar Andersen Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 19 pts
892(1157) Claudio Imhof Switzerland Team Vorarlberg Santic 19 pts
893(1158) Ludovic Robeet Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 19 pts
893(1158) Ivar Slik Netherlands A Bloc CT 19 pts
893(1158) Niki Terpstra Netherlands Total Direct Energie 19 pts
893(1158) Joshua Gudnitz Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 19 pts
893(1158) Dimitri Peyskens Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 19 pts
893(1158) Lorrenzo Manzin France Total Direct Energie 19 pts
899(1165) Gijs Leemreize Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 18 pts
900(1166) Antonio Di Sante Italy Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM 18 pts
900(1166) Rezart Hoxha Albania - 18 pts
900(1166) Feritcam Samli Turkey Spor Toto CT 18 pts
900(1166) Ådne Holter Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 18 pts
900(1166) Daniel Oss Italy Bora - Hansgrohe 18 pts
900(1166) Louis Bendixen Denmark Team Coop 18 pts
900(1166) Remy Mertz Belgium Lotto Soudal 18 pts
900(1166) Martinos Moutsios Greece Greece 18 pts
900(1166) Oleksandr Polivoda Ukraine SSOIS - Miogee Cycling Team 18 pts
900(1166) Johan Price-Pejtersen Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 18 pts
910(1184) Kevin Deltombe Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 17 pts
910(1184) Carlos Rodriguez Spain INEOS Grenadiers 17 pts
912(1188) Alexandre Join France Issoire Cyclisme Compétition 16 pts
912(1188) Runar Orn Agustsson Iceland Tindur 16 pts
912(1188) Charalampos Kastrantas Greece Greece 16 pts
912(1188) Alejandro Ropero Spain Kometa - Xstra 16 pts
912(1188) Mathieu Burgaudeau France Total Direct Energie 16 pts
912(1188) Andi Bajc Slovenia Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16 pts
912(1188) Alan Boileau France V.C.Pays de Loudéac 16 pts
912(1188) Frederik Rodenberg Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 16 pts
920(1199) Szymon Rekita Poland Leopard Pro Cycling 15 pts
920(1199) Jaakko Sillankorva Finland Akilles Green Team 15 pts
920(1199) Adriaan Janssen Netherlands A Bloc CT 15 pts
920(1199) Sakarias Koller Løland Norway Ringerike SK 15 pts
920(1199) Glen Van Nuffelen Belgium Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde 15 pts
920(1199) Mareks Balodis Latvia ZZK Team 15 pts
920(1199) Iver Knotten Norway Team Coop 15 pts
920(1199) Luka Miolin Croatia - 15 pts
920(1199) Raphael Kockelmann Luxembourg Team Vorarlberg Santic 15 pts
920(1199) Matteo Pelucchi Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 15 pts
920(1199) Damien Papierski Poland CCC Development Team 15 pts
920(1199) Ryan Mullen Ireland Trek - Segafredo 15 pts
920(1199) Kevin Bonaldo Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 15 pts
920(1199) Marcus Christie Ireland - 15 pts
920(1199) Alex Martin Gutierrez Spain Kometa U23 15 pts
920(1199) Sébastien Havot France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 15 pts
920(1199) Daniel Dias Portugal Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras 15 pts
920(1199) Jules Hesters Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 15 pts
920(1199) Iustin-Ioan Vaidian Romania CSUVT-Devron West CT 15 pts
920(1199) Ognjen Ilic Serbia Serbia 15 pts
920(1199) Matti Hietajärvi Finland Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 15 pts
920(1199) Vegard Stake Laengen Norway UAE Team Emirates 15 pts
920(1199) Ferki Haxhiu Kosovo - 15 pts
920(1199) Luka Pibernik Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 15 pts
920(1199) Damian Bieniek Poland TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 15 pts
920(1199) Floris De Tier Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 15 pts
920(1199) Andrei Cojanu Romania CSUVT-Devron West CT 15 pts
920(1199) Julien Trarieux France Nippo Delko Provence 15 pts
920(1199) Tim Wollenberg Germany Maloja Pushbikers 15 pts
920(1199) Johannes Hirschbichler Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 15 pts
920(1199) Panagiotis Xouris Greece A.O.Aiolos 15 pts
920(1199) Brent Van Moer Belgium Lotto Soudal 15 pts
920(1199) Gabriel Sandør Sweden CK Hymer 15 pts
920(1199) Pieter Weening Netherlands Trek - Segafredo 15 pts
920(1199) Guy Niv Israel Israel Start-Up Nation 15 pts
920(1199) Andrea Guardini Italy Giotti Victoria Automotive 15 pts
920(1199) Ludvig Fischer Aasheim Norway Dare Bikes Development 15 pts
920(1199) Amund Grøndahl Jansen Norway Team Jumbo - Visma 15 pts
920(1199) Filippo Baroncini Italy Beltrami TSA Marchiol 15 pts
920(1199) Martijn Budding Netherlands Riwal Securitas Cycling 15 pts
920(1199) Jan Vones Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha 15 pts
920(1199) Aaron Grosser Germany Bike Aid 15 pts
920(1199) Pedro Silva Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 15 pts
920(1199) Alexander Salby Denmark Team Coloquick 15 pts
920(1199) Max Veraszto Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 15 pts
920(1199) Ferenc Szöllosi Hungary Delio Gallina Colosio 15 pts
920(1199) Marcos Garcia Spain Kinan Cycling Team 15 pts
920(1199) Daniil Nikulin Ukraine - 15 pts
920(1199) Raman Ramanau Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 15 pts
920(1199) Martin Popov Bulgaria Doltcini Pro 15 pts
920(1199) Serkan Balkan Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 15 pts
920(1199) Daniel Olkha Israel Team Dynamo Racing 15 pts
920(1199) Andrej Galovic Serbia Partizan-Beograd 15 pts
920(1199) Oskars Dankbars Latvia Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree 15 pts
920(1199) Jens Van Den Dool Netherlands Metec - TKH 15 pts
920(1199) Daniel Kulo Albania - 15 pts
920(1199) Oskar Omarsson Iceland Tindur 15 pts
920(1199) Evangelos Sarris Greece POI Kastro 15 pts
920(1199) André Greipel Germany Israel Start-Up Nation 15 pts
920(1199) Quentin Bezza France A.C.Bisontine 15 pts
920(1199) Kirill Svesnikov Russia Lokosphinx 15 pts
920(1199) Aristidas Kelmelis Lithuania Memel CT 15 pts
982(1291) Goncalo Carvalho Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 14 pts
982(1291) Cyril Barthe France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 14 pts
982(1291) Jan-Willem Van Schip Netherlands BEAT Cycling Club 14 pts
982(1291) Asbjørn Hellemose Denmark V.C.Mendrisio 14 pts
986(1298) Maurice Ballerstedt Germany Jumbo-Visma Development Team 14 pts
987(1299) Jasper De Plus Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 14 pts
988(1300) Liam Bertazzo Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 13 pts
988(1300) Davide Plebani Italy Biesse Arvedi 13 pts
990(1302) Adrian Kurek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 13 pts
991(1303) Lasse Norman Hansen Denmark Alpecin-Fenix 13 pts
991(1303) Ramon Van Bokhoven Netherlands Metec - TKH 13 pts
991(1303) Emin Kocan Turkey Antalya Genlcik Merkezleri SK 13 pts
991(1303) Kristofer Gunnlaugsson Iceland Tindur 13 pts
991(1303) Jens Debusschere Belgium B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 13 pts
991(1303) Kevin Inkelaar Netherlands Bahrain-McLaren 13 pts
991(1303) Davide Bais Italy Cycling Team Friuli 13 pts
991(1303) Dogukan Arikan Turkey Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili 13 pts
991(1303) Pieter Vanspeybrouck Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 13 pts
991(1303) Umberto Marengo Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 13 pts
991(1303) Oscar Cabedo Spain Burgos-BH 13 pts
991(1303) Tomas Barta Czech Republic Tufo-Pardus Prostejov 13 pts
991(1303) Anthony Jullien France AG2R La Mondiale 13 pts
991(1303) Riccardo Lucca Italy General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 13 pts
991(1303) Kanstantsin Bialiauski Belarus Minsk CC U23 13 pts
991(1303) Daniel Jakimovski Macedonia V.K. Madal Ball-Skopje 13 pts
991(1303) Stéphane Rossetto France Cofidis 13 pts
991(1303) Colin Stüssi Switzerland Team Vorarlberg Santic 13 pts
991(1303) Jakub Murias Poland Voster ATS Team 13 pts
991(1303) Drini Bardhi Albania - 13 pts
1011(1335) Joab Schneiter Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 12 pts
1011(1335) Artem Nych Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 12 pts
1011(1335) Pim Ligthart Netherlands Total Direct Energie 12 pts
1011(1335) Fabio Van Den Bossche Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 12 pts
1011(1335) Alessandro Tonelli Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 12 pts
1011(1335) Adrian Banaszek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 12 pts
1017(1344) Juri Hollmann Germany Movistar Team 11 pts
1017(1344) Piotr Havik Netherlands Riwal Securitas Cycling 11 pts
1017(1344) Tim Diederich Luxembourg Team Snooze 11 pts
1017(1344) Janis Selis Latvia Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree 11 pts
1017(1344) Grega Bole Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 11 pts
1017(1344) Maël Guégan France Rally Cycling 11 pts
1017(1344) Martin Marcellusi Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 11 pts
1017(1344) Alexander Komin Russia Marathon Tula Cycling Team 11 pts
1017(1344) Mathias Larsen Denmark Kometa - Xstra 11 pts
1017(1344) Peter Kusztor Hungary Team Novo Nordisk 11 pts
1017(1344) Jonathan Lastra Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 11 pts
1017(1344) Jakub Toupalik Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 11 pts
1017(1344) Sebastian Langeveld Netherlands EF Pro Cycling 11 pts
1017(1344) James Shaw Great Britain Riwal Securitas Cycling 11 pts
1031(1364) Nils Sinschek Netherlands Development Team Sunweb 11 pts
1032(1365) Piotr Pekala Poland CCC Development Team 11 pts
1032(1365) Szymon Tracz Poland CCC Development Team 11 pts
1034(1367) Arseny Nikiforov Russia Lokosphinx 10 pts
1034(1367) George-Bogdan Duca Romania Dinamo Bike Expert 10 pts
1034(1367) Matthieu Ladagnous France Groupama-FDJ 10 pts
1034(1367) Daan Hoeks Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam 10 pts
1034(1367) Marko Pavlic Slovenia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 10 pts
1034(1367) Bruno Kola Albania - 10 pts
1034(1367) Stepan Grigoryan Russia Marathon Tula Cycling Team 10 pts
1034(1367) Sébastien Van Poppel Belgium Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 10 pts
1034(1367) Jacob Relaes Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 10 pts
1034(1367) Pablo Garcia Francés Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 10 pts
1034(1367) Bartosz Rudyk Poland Wibatech Merx 7R 10 pts
1034(1367) Konstantinos Ntanovasilis Greece P.S.Kronos 10 pts
1034(1367) Maxime Bouet France Team Arkea-Samsic 10 pts
1034(1367) Hugo Chandemerle France Team Pays de Dinan 10 pts
1034(1367) Christoph Pfingsten Germany Team Jumbo - Visma 10 pts
1034(1367) Petros Gkazonis Greece A.S.Chilia Dentra 10 pts
1034(1367) Hakon Sigurdsson Iceland Breiðablik 10 pts
1034(1367) Gokhan Uzuntas Turkey Ferdi Sporcu 10 pts
1034(1367) Luka Cotar Slovenia KK Kranj 10 pts
1034(1367) Nikolce Damjanovski Macedonia MVK Veles 10 pts
1034(1367) Adria Moreno Sala Spain V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 10 pts
1034(1367) Matija Bedic Croatia - 10 pts
1034(1367) Marco Friedrich Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10 pts
1034(1367) Dusan Veselinovic Serbia Partizan-Beograd 10 pts
1034(1367) Maarten Wynants Belgium Team Jumbo - Visma 10 pts
1034(1367) Kim Heiduk Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 10 pts
1034(1367) Rasmus Mikiver Sweden CK Hymer 10 pts
1034(1367) Roy Rubinstein Israel TACC 10 pts
1034(1367) Hannes Bergström Frisk Sweden CK Ringen 10 pts
1034(1367) Marek Gajdula Slovakia Topforex-Lapierre 10 pts
1034(1367) Dylan Bouwmans Netherlands Metec - TKH 10 pts
1034(1367) Vlad Logionov Israel Club 500 Watt 10 pts
1034(1367) Joni Kanerva Finland Akilles Green Team 10 pts
1034(1367) Mads Østergaard Denmark Team Coloquick 10 pts
1034(1367) Eros Capecchi Italy Bahrain-McLaren 10 pts
1034(1367) Mitchell McLaughlin Ireland Holdsworth Zappi RT 10 pts
1034(1367) Florenz Knauer Germany Maloja Pushbikers 10 pts
1034(1367) Zsombor Wermeser Hungary Team Novak 10 pts
1034(1367) Balazs Rozsa Hungary Team Novak 10 pts
1034(1367) Silvije Tomac Croatia - 10 pts
1034(1367) Rasmus Tiller Norway NTT Pro Cycling Team 10 pts
1034(1367) Sandis Akis Latvia Evelo Team 10 pts
1034(1367) Jiri Petrus Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 10 pts
1034(1367) Yannis Voisard Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 10 pts
1034(1367) Stijn Vandenbergh Belgium AG2R La Mondiale 10 pts
1034(1367) Olav Hjemsæter Norway Team Coop 10 pts
1034(1367) Sacha Modolo Italy Alpecin-Fenix 10 pts
1034(1367) Matias Malmberg Denmark Team IBT-Ridley Sydkisten 10 pts
1034(1367) Tom Bohli Switzerland UAE Team Emirates 10 pts
1034(1367) Ivan Cobo Cayon Spain Lizarte 10 pts
1034(1367) Samuel Blanco Prol Spain Super Froiz 10 pts
1034(1367) Valentin Paret-Peintre France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 10 pts
1034(1367) Matteo Rotondi Italy Work Service Dynatek Vega 10 pts
1034(1367) Lachezar Angelov Bulgaria KK Nessebar-Shokblaze 10 pts