Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Ranking | UCI

Pos # Rider Nation Team Points
1(1) Primoz Roglic Slovenia Team Jumbo - Visma 4.900 pts
2(2) Tadej Pogacar Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 3.970 pts
3(3) Wout Van Aert Belgium Team Jumbo - Visma 2.340 pts
4(4) Jakob Fuglsang Denmark Astana Pro Team 1.822 pts
5(5) Mathieu van der Poel Netherlands Alpecin-Fenix 1.815 pts
6(6) Julian Alaphilippe France Deceuninck-Quick Step 1.796 pts
7(10) Vincenzo Nibali Italy Trek-Segafredo 1.602 pts
8(11) Pascal Ackermann Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 1.546 pts
9(12) Alejandro Valverde Spain Movistar Team 1.537 pts
10(14) Diego Ulissi Italy UAE Team Emirates 1.487 pts
11(15) Mikel Landa Spain Bahrain-McLaren 1.474 pts
12(16) Marc Hirschi Switzerland Team Sunweb 1.430 pts
13(17) Rafal Majka Poland Bora - Hansgrohe 1.420 pts
14(18) Maximilian Schachmann Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 1.400 pts
15(19) Simon Yates United Kingdom Mitchelton-Scott 1.396 pts
16(20) Arnaud Démare France Groupama-FDJ 1.314 pts
17(22) Florian Sénéchal France Deceuninck-Quick Step 1.256 pts
18(23) Aleksander Vlasov Russia Astana Pro Team 1.223 pts
19(24) Sam Bennett Ireland Deceuninck-Quick Step 1.194 pts
20(25) Remco Evenepoel Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 1.193 pts
21(26) Giacomo Nizzolo Italy NTT Pro Cycling Team 1.183 pts
22(28) Alberto Bettiol Italy EF Pro Cycling 1.119 pts
23(29) Guillaume Martin France Cofidis 1.066 pts
24(31) Benoit Cosnefroy France AG2R La Mondiale 1.038 pts
25(32) Mads Pedersen Denmark Trek-Segafredo 1.034 pts
26(33) Bauke Mollema Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 1.024 pts
27(35) Søren Kragh Andersen Denmark Team Sunweb 1.008 pts
28(36) Stefan Küng Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 968 pts
29(37) Warren Barguil France Team Arkea-Samsic 965 pts
30(38) Michal Kwiatkowski Poland INEOS Grenadiers 958 pts
31(39) Wilco Kelderman Netherlands Team Sunweb 912 pts
32(40) Kasper Asgreen Denmark Deceuninck-Quick Step 905 pts
33(41) Nacer Bouhanni France Team Arkea-Samsic 889 pts
34(42) Enric Mas Spain Movistar Team 878 pts
35(44) Thibaut Pinot France Groupama-FDJ 863 pts
36(46) Giulio Ciccone Italy Trek-Segafredo 856 pts
37(47) Alexander Kristoff Norway UAE Team Emirates 825 pts
38(48) Tiesj Benoot Belgium Team Sunweb 795 pts
39(50) Fabio Jakobsen Netherlands Deceuninck-Quick Step 763 pts
40(51) Adam Yates United Kingdom Mitchelton-Scott 738 pts
41(52) Greg Van Avermaet Belgium CCC Team 735 pts
42(53) Filippo Ganna Italy INEOS Grenadiers 718 pts
43(54) Tom Dumoulin Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 704 pts
44(55) Jasper Stuyven Belgium Trek-Segafredo 683 pts
45(56) Yves Lampaert Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 680 pts
46(57) Simon Geschke Germany CCC Team 674 pts
47(58) Pavel Sivakov Russia INEOS Grenadiers 640 pts
48(59) Peter Sagan Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe 630 pts
49(60) Luka Mezgec Slovenia Mitchelton-Scott 627 pts
50(61) Matteo Trentin Italy CCC Team 600 pts
51(62) Elia Viviani Italy Cofidis 597 pts
52(63) Lennard Kämna Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 595 pts
53(64) Remi Cavagna France Deceuninck-Quick Step 592 pts
54(66) Geraint Thomas United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 590 pts
55(68) Dylan Teuns Belgium Bahrain-McLaren 562 pts
56(69) Andrea Vendrame Italy AG2R La Mondiale 552 pts
56(69) Damiano Caruso Italy Bahrain-McLaren 552 pts
58(71) Davide Formolo Italy UAE Team Emirates 539 pts
59(73) Aimé De Gendt Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 528 pts
60(74) Rui Costa Portugal UAE Team Emirates 523 pts
61(75) Fausto Masnada Italy Deceuninck-Quick Step 515 pts
62(76) Andrea Pasqualon Italy Circus-Wanty Gobert 513 pts
63(78) Diego Rosa Italy Team Arkea-Samsic 509 pts
64(79) Pello Bilbao Spain Bahrain-McLaren 505 pts
65(80) Gianni Vermeersch Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 499 pts
66(82) Philippe Gilbert Belgium Lotto Soudal 490 pts
67(83) Matej Mohoric Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 481 pts
67(83) Alex Aranburu Spain Astana Pro Team 481 pts
69(85) Gorka Izagirre Spain Astana Pro Team 479 pts
70(86) Valentin Madouas France Groupama-FDJ 470 pts
71(87) Dries Devenyns Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 463 pts
72(88) Tanel Kangert Estonia EF Pro Cycling 462 pts
73(89) Davide Ballerini Italy Deceuninck-Quick Step 458 pts
74(91) Jesus Herrada Spain Cofidis 449 pts
75(93) Joao Almeida Portugal Deceuninck-Quick Step 434 pts
76(94) Danny van Poppel Netherlands Circus-Wanty Gobert 434 pts
77(95) Tim Merlier Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 430 pts
78(96) Marc Soler Spain Movistar Team 429 pts
79(97) Amaury Capiot Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 426 pts
80(99) Romain Bardet France AG2R La Mondiale 418 pts
80(99) Rudy Molard France Groupama-FDJ 418 pts
80(99) Daniel Martin Ireland Israel Start-Up Nation 418 pts
83(102) Sonny Colbrelli Italy Bahrain-McLaren 415 pts
84(103) Oliver Naesen Belgium AG2R La Mondiale 411 pts
85(104) Carl Fredrik Hagen Norway Lotto Soudal 410 pts
86(105) Dylan Van Baarle Netherlands INEOS Grenadiers 405 pts
87(106) Dylan Groenewegen Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 395 pts
88(107) Jasper Philipsen Belgium UAE Team Emirates 393 pts
89(108) Mikel Nieve Spain Mitchelton-Scott 367 pts
90(109) Alexander Krieger Germany Alpecin-Fenix 366 pts
91(112) Ilnur Zakarin Russia CCC Team 360 pts
92(113) Gregor Muhlberger Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 353 pts
93(114) Andrea Bagioli Italy Deceuninck-Quick Step 349 pts
94(115) Zdenek Stybar Czech Republic Deceuninck-Quick Step 348 pts
95(116) Nils Eekhoff Netherlands Team Sunweb 345 pts
96(117) Alexandr Riabushenko Belarus UAE Team Emirates 343 pts
97(118) John Degenkolb Germany Lotto Soudal 334 pts
98(119) Hugo Hofstetter France Israel Start-Up Nation 330 pts
99(120) Stanislaw Aniolkowski Poland CCC Development Team 328 pts
100(121) Ethan Hayter United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 328 pts
101(122) Andreas Leknessund Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 325 pts
102(123) Ivan Garcia Spain Bahrain-McLaren 324 pts
103(125) Clément Venturini France AG2R La Mondiale 319 pts
104(126) Loic Vliegen Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 318 pts
105(127) James Knox United Kingdom Deceuninck-Quick Step 314 pts
106(129) Jan Polanc Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 308 pts
106(129) Valerio Conti Italy UAE Team Emirates 308 pts
108(131) Matteo Moschetti Italy Trek-Segafredo 306 pts
109(132) Mike Teunissen Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 305 pts
110(133) Olav Kooij Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 304 pts
111(134) Antwan Tolhoek Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 300 pts
112(135) Jacopo Mosca Italy Trek-Segafredo 297 pts
113(136) Patrick Konrad Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 295 pts
114(137) Edward Dunbar Ireland INEOS Grenadiers 293 pts
115(138) Tim Wellens Belgium Lotto Soudal 291 pts
116(140) Felix Großschartner Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 279 pts
117(141) Ion Izagirre Spain Astana Pro Team 278 pts
118(142) Luis León Sánchez Spain Astana Pro Team 277 pts
119(144) Victor Campenaerts Belgium NTT Pro Cycling Team 275 pts
120(145) Markus Hoelgaard Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 274 pts
121(146) Jakub Kaczmarek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 273 pts
122(147) Florian Vermeersch Belgium Lotto Soudal 270 pts
123(149) Hugh Carthy United Kingdom EF Pro Cycling 268 pts
124(150) Mykhailo Kononenko Ukraine Ukraine 267 pts
125(151) Lorenzo Rota Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 266 pts
126(152) Nans Peters France AG2R La Mondiale 265 pts
127(153) Nils Politt Germany Israel Start-Up Nation 262 pts
128(155) Max Walscheid Germany NTT Pro Cycling Team 260 pts
129(156) Nicolas Edet France Cofidis 258 pts
130(157) Nicolas Roche Ireland Team Sunweb 258 pts
131(159) Andreas Kron Denmark Riwal Securitas Cycling 255 pts
132(160) Bob Jungels Luxembourg Deceuninck-Quick Step 251 pts
133(161) Tao Geoghegan Hart United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 250 pts
134(163) Adam Toupalik Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 249 pts
135(164) Attila Valter Hungary CCC Team 246 pts
135(164) Josef Černý Czech Republic CCC Team 246 pts
137(166) Hermann Pernsteiner Austria Bahrain-McLaren 245 pts
137(166) Danilo Celano Italy Team Sapura Cycling 245 pts
139(168) Jens Keukeleire Belgium EF Pro Cycling 242 pts
140(170) Xandro Meurisse Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 237 pts
141(171) Artem Ovechkin Russia Terengganu Inc. TSG 235 pts
141(171) Gianluca Brambilla Italy Trek-Segafredo 235 pts
143(173) Jonas Rickaert Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 234 pts
144(174) Jempy Drucker Luxembourg Bora - Hansgrohe 233 pts
144(174) Jan Bakelants Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 233 pts
146(176) Eduard Michael Grosu Romania Nippo Delko Provence 232 pts
147(177) Jordi Meeus Belgium SEG Racing Academy 231 pts
148(178) Cristian Raileanu Moldova Team Sapura Cycling 229 pts
149(179) Casper Pedersen Denmark Team Sunweb 229 pts
150(180) Amaro Antunes Portugal W52 - FC Porto 227 pts
151(181) Sven Erik Bystrøm Norway UAE Team Emirates 226 pts
151(181) Petr Vakoc Czech Republic Alpecin-Fenix 226 pts
153(184) Alessandro Fedeli Italy Nippo Delko Provence 224 pts
154(186) Dries De Bondt Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 217 pts
155(188) Jon Aberasturi Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 216 pts
156(189) David Gaudu France Groupama-FDJ 215 pts
157(190) Pierre Rolland France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 214 pts
158(192) Daniel McLay United Kingdom Team Arkea-Samsic 211 pts
159(194) Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 208 pts
159(194) Timothy Dupont Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 208 pts
161(197) Kevin Geniets Luxembourg Groupama-FDJ 205 pts
162(198) Óscar Sevilla Spain Team Medellin 204 pts
163(199) Stefan Bissegger Switzerland EF Pro Cycling 204 pts
164(200) Ruben Fernandez Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 203 pts
165(201) Anthony Turgis France Total Direct Energie 200 pts
165(201) Aurélien Paret-Peintre France AG2R La Mondiale 200 pts
167(203) Anatoliy Budyak Ukraine Wibatech Merx 7R 196 pts
168(204) Alessandro De Marchi Italy CCC Team 195 pts
169(206) Nikodemus Holler Germany Bike Aid 193 pts
170(207) Alessandro Covi Italy UAE Team Emirates 192 pts
171(208) Pawel Bernas Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 191 pts
172(209) Ruben Guerreiro Portugal EF Pro Cycling 190 pts
173(211) Luca Wackermann Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 188 pts
174(212) Luca Mozzato Italy B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 186 pts
175(213) Emanuel Buchmann Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 185 pts
176(214) Matteo Badilatti Switzerland Israel Start-Up Nation 183 pts
177(215) Victor De La Parte Spain CCC Team 182 pts
178(216) Lilian Calmejane France Total Direct Energie 181 pts
179(217) Dorian Godon France AG2R La Mondiale 180 pts
179(217) Kristoffer Halvorsen Norway EF Pro Cycling 180 pts
181(219) Jannik Steimle Germany Deceuninck-Quick Step 178 pts
182(220) Michael Valgren Denmark NTT Pro Cycling Team 177 pts
183(222) Vojtech Repa Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 175 pts
184(223) Dries van Gestel Belgium Total Direct Energie 174 pts
184(223) Davide Villella Italy Movistar Team 174 pts
186(226) Sergey Chernetskiy Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 173 pts
186(226) Phil Bauhaus Germany Bahrain-McLaren 173 pts
186(226) David De La Cruz Spain UAE Team Emirates 173 pts
186(226) Marek Canecky Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 173 pts
186(226) Maurits Lammertink Netherlands Circus-Wanty Gobert 173 pts
191(232) Michael Mørkøv Denmark Deceuninck-Quick Step 170 pts
191(232) Josip Rumac Croatia Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 170 pts
191(232) Ben Hermans Belgium Israel Start-Up Nation 170 pts
194(235) Cees Bol Netherlands Team Sunweb 168 pts
195(236) Timo Roosen Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 167 pts
196(237) Matthias Brändle Austria Israel Start-Up Nation 165 pts
196(237) Frederico Figueiredo Portugal Atum General-Tavira 165 pts
196(237) Jos Van Emden Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 165 pts
199(242) Kristian Sbaragli Italy Alpecin-Fenix 163 pts
199(242) Romain Hardy France Team Arkea-Samsic 163 pts
201(244) Geoffrey Bouchard France AG2R La Mondiale 162 pts
201(244) Nicola Conci Italy Trek-Segafredo 162 pts
201(244) Nelson Oliveira Portugal Movistar Team 162 pts
201(244) Thibault Guernalec France Team Arkea-Samsic 162 pts
205(248) Edward Planckaert Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 161 pts
206(249) Tim Declercq Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 160 pts
206(249) Marco Haller Austria Bahrain-McLaren 160 pts
206(249) Rafael Valls Spain Bahrain-McLaren 160 pts
209(252) Stan Dewulf Belgium Lotto Soudal 159 pts
210(253) Dario Cataldo Italy Movistar Team 159 pts
211(254) Lawrence Naesen Belgium AG2R La Mondiale 157 pts
211(254) Marcos Garcia Spain Kinan Cycling Team 157 pts
213(256) Bryan Coquard France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 153 pts
213(256) Angel Madrazo Spain Burgos-BH 153 pts
215(258) Pascal Eenkhoorn Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 152 pts
216(260) Lucas Kubis Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 151 pts
217(262) Kenny Elissonde France Trek-Segafredo 150 pts
217(262) David Dekker Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 150 pts
219(264) Simone Velasco Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 149 pts
220(265) Onur Balkan Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 148 pts
220(265) Gustavo César Veloso Spain W52 - FC Porto 148 pts
220(265) Marco Tizza Italy Amore & Vita | P: 148 pts
223(268) Maciej Paterski Poland Wibatech Merx 7R 147 pts
224(270) Torstein Træen Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 146 pts
225(271) Kamil Malecki Poland CCC Team 146 pts
226(273) Fabio Felline Italy Astana Pro Team 145 pts
227(274) Max Stedman United Kingdom Canyon DHB p/b Soreen 144 pts
227(274) Wout Poels Netherlands Bahrain-McLaren 144 pts
227(274) Oscar Rodriguez Spain Astana Pro Team 144 pts
230(277) Alex Kirsch Luxembourg Trek-Segafredo 143 pts
230(277) Yauheni Karaliok Belarus Gazprom-RusVelo 143 pts
232(280) Mihkel Räim Estonia Israel Start-Up Nation 141 pts
232(280) Odd Christian Eiking Norway Circus-Wanty Gobert 141 pts
234(282) Sebastien Reichenbach Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 138 pts
234(282) Jordan Levasseur France Natura4Ever-Roubaix 138 pts
236(285) Vitaliy Buts Ukraine Ukraine 136 pts
237(287) Viktor Filutas Hungary Giotti Victoria Automotive 135 pts
238(288) Nikias Arndt Germany Team Sunweb 135 pts
239(289) Emils Liepins Latvia Trek-Segafredo 133 pts
240(290) Quentin Pacher France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 131 pts
240(290) Lucas Carstensen Germany Bike Aid 131 pts
240(290) Giovanni Visconti Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 131 pts
240(290) Ben Healy Ireland Trinity Racing Team 131 pts
244(294) Gediminas Bagdonas Lithuania Klaipeda CT 130 pts
244(294) Sergey Shilov Russia Aviludo-Louletano 130 pts
246(298) Silvan Dillier Switzerland AG2R La Mondiale 129 pts
246(298) Fabio Aru Italy UAE Team Emirates 129 pts
248(300) Jetse Bol Netherlands Burgos-BH 127 pts
249(301) Oleksandr Golovash Ukraine Yunnan Lvshan Landscape 127 pts
250(302) Cesare Benedetti Italy Bora - Hansgrohe 127 pts
251(303) Carlos Barbero Spain NTT Pro Cycling Team 126 pts
251(303) Gonzalo Serrano Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 126 pts
251(303) Markus Pajur Estonia Tartu 2024 - BCC 126 pts
254(306) Joris Nieuwenhuis Netherlands Team Sunweb 126 pts
255(307) Juraj Sagan Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe 126 pts
256(308) Jurgen Roelandts Belgium Movistar Team 125 pts
256(308) Damiano Cima Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 125 pts
256(308) Christopher Lawless United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 125 pts
256(308) Johan Le Bon France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 125 pts
256(308) Martin Haring Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 125 pts
256(308) Jonas Van Genechten Belgium B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 125 pts
262(315) Joni Brandao Portugal Efapel 124 pts
263(317) Michael Kukrle Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 123 pts
263(317) Boris Vallée Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 123 pts
263(317) Alexis Guérin France Team Vorarlberg Santic 123 pts
263(317) Mattia Cattaneo Italy Deceuninck-Quick Step 123 pts
267(322) Michael Gogl Austria NTT Pro Cycling Team 122 pts
268(323) Jake Stewart United Kingdom Groupama-FDJ Conti 120 pts
268(323) Justin Jules France Nippo Delko Provence 120 pts
270(325) Pieter Serry Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 119 pts
271(326) Robert Gesink Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 119 pts
271(326) Emmanuel Morin France Cofidis 119 pts
273(328) Omar Fraile Spain Astana Pro Team 119 pts
274(329) Arvid De Kleijn Netherlands Riwal Securitas Cycling 118 pts
274(329) Lucas De Rossi France Nippo Delko Provence 118 pts
276(331) Baptiste Planckaert Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 116 pts
276(331) Benjamin Declercq Belgium Team Arkea-Samsic 116 pts
278(335) Anthony Roux France Groupama-FDJ 115 pts
278(335) Viesturs Luksevics Latvia Amore & Vita | P: 115 pts
278(335) Yauheni Sobal Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 115 pts
278(335) Rudy Barbier France Israel Start-Up Nation 115 pts
278(335) Enrique Sanz Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 115 pts
283(342) Janez Brajkovic Slovenia Adria Mobil 113 pts
283(342) Sergei Rostovcev Russia Tula Region 113 pts
283(342) Polychronis Tzortzakis Greece P.O.Ch Talos 113 pts
283(342) Romain Cardis France Total Direct Energie 113 pts
287(346) Maris Bogdanovics Latvia Amore & Vita | P: 112 pts
287(346) Edvald Boasson Hagen Norway NTT Pro Cycling Team 112 pts
289(348) Arjen Livyns Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 111 pts
290(350) Ben Swift United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 111 pts
291(351) Periklis Ilias Greece P.S.Kronos 110 pts
291(351) Serghei Tvetcov Romania Team Sapura Cycling 110 pts
291(351) Norman Vahtra Estonia Israel Start-Up Nation 110 pts
291(351) Kenneth Van Rooy Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 110 pts
291(351) Louis Vervaeke Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 110 pts
291(351) Pierpaolo Ficara Italy Team Sapura Cycling 110 pts
297(359) Martí Marquez Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 109 pts
298(360) Mauro Finetto Italy Nippo Delko Provence 108 pts
298(360) Enrico Battaglin Italy Bahrain-McLaren 108 pts
298(360) Valentin Götzinger Austria WSA KTM Graz 108 pts
301(365) Eduard Prades Spain Movistar Team 107 pts
302(366) Mikel Iturria Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 106 pts
302(366) Daniel Turek Czech Republic Israel Cycling Academy 106 pts
302(366) Alexys Brunel France Groupama-FDJ 106 pts
302(366) Luis Gomes Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 106 pts
302(366) Diego Rubio Spain Burgos-BH 106 pts
307(371) Julius Johansen Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 105 pts
308(372) Alan Banaszek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 105 pts
308(372) Sander Armee Belgium Lotto Soudal 105 pts
308(372) Jan Andrej Cully Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 105 pts
308(372) Roy Jans Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 105 pts
312(377) Nico Denz Germany Team Sunweb 105 pts
313(378) Fabien Doubey France Circus-Wanty Gobert 104 pts
313(378) Julien Simon France Total Direct Energie 104 pts
313(378) Alberto Dainese Italy Team Sunweb 104 pts
313(378) Piotr Brozyna Poland Voster ATS Team 104 pts
313(378) Davide Gabburo Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 104 pts
313(378) Tobias Foss Norway Team Jumbo - Visma 104 pts
319(384) Pierre Latour France AG2R La Mondiale 103 pts
319(384) Szymon Sajnok Poland CCC Team 103 pts
319(384) Jelle Vanendert Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 103 pts
322(389) Imerio Cima Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 101 pts
322(389) Jasha Sütterlin Germany Team Sunweb 101 pts
324(391) Carlos Verona Spain Movistar Team 100 pts
324(391) Jonas Vingegaard Denmark Team Jumbo - Visma 100 pts
324(391) Kim Magnusson Sweden Riwal Securitas Cycling 100 pts
324(391) Marcel Meisen Germany Alpecin-Fenix 100 pts
324(391) Viktor Potocki Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 100 pts
324(391) Francisco Mancebo Spain Matrix Powertag 100 pts
324(391) Emanuel Piaskowy Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 100 pts
324(391) Pawel Franczak Poland Voster ATS Team 100 pts
332(402) Lev Gonov Russia Lokosphinx-elite 99 pts
332(402) Niklas Eg Denmark Trek-Segafredo 99 pts
334(404) Adne Van Engelen Netherlands Bike Aid 98 pts
334(404) Andriy Vasylyuk Ukraine ISD Cycling Team 98 pts
334(404) Thomas Sprengers Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 98 pts
334(404) Juan Jose Lobato Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 98 pts
338(408) Alex Dowsett United Kingdom Israel Start-Up Nation 97 pts
339(409) Marc Sarreau France Groupama-FDJ 96 pts
339(409) Jaime Castrillo Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 96 pts
339(409) Evaldas Siskevicius Lithuania Nippo Delko Provence 96 pts
342(412) Venantas Lasinis Lithuania Klaipeda CT 95 pts
343(414) Simone Consonni Italy Cofidis 94 pts
343(414) Domenico Pozzovivo Italy NTT Pro Cycling Team 94 pts
343(414) Cristian Rodriguez Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 94 pts
346(419) Thomas De Gendt Belgium Lotto Soudal 93 pts
346(419) Filippo Fortin Italy Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 93 pts
346(419) José Joaquin Rojas Spain Movistar Team 93 pts
349(423) Niccolo Bonifazio Italy Total Direct Energie 92 pts
349(423) Søren Wærenskjold Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 92 pts
349(423) Matthew Holmes United Kingdom Lotto Soudal 92 pts
352(426) Mick Van Dijke Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 91 pts
353(427) Rémy Rochas France Nippo Delko Provence 91 pts
353(427) Toms Skujins Latvia Trek-Segafredo 91 pts
353(427) Emre Yavuz Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 91 pts
353(427) Daniel Navarro Spain Israel Start-Up Nation 91 pts
353(427) Piet Allegaert Belgium Cofidis 91 pts
353(427) Mads Würtz Schmidt Denmark Israel Start-Up Nation 91 pts
353(427) Sep Vanmarcke Belgium EF Pro Cycling 91 pts
353(427) Jakub Otruba Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 91 pts
361(435) Mikkel Honore Denmark Deceuninck-Quick Step 90 pts
362(436) Steven Kruijswijk Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 90 pts
362(436) Erik Baska Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe 90 pts
362(436) Jan Hirt Czech Republic CCC Team 90 pts
362(436) Barnabas Peak Hungary Mitchelton-Scott 90 pts
362(436) Andris Vosekalns Latvia Evelo Team 90 pts
367(443) Szymon Krawczyk Poland CCC Development Team 89 pts
368(444) Sam Oomen Netherlands Team Sunweb 88 pts
368(444) Gerben Thijssen Belgium Lotto Soudal 88 pts
368(444) Edward Theuns Belgium Trek-Segafredo 88 pts
371(448) Daniel Mestre Portugal W52 - FC Porto 87 pts
372(449) Mamyr Stash Russia Spor Toto CT 86 pts
372(449) Savva Novikov Russia Tula Region 86 pts
374(451) Jesus Del Pino Spain Aviludo-Louletano 85 pts
374(451) Anthon Charmig Denmark Team Coloquick 85 pts
374(451) Patryk Stosz Poland Voster ATS Team 85 pts
374(451) Aksel Nõmmela Estonia Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 85 pts
374(451) Damien Touzé France Cofidis 85 pts
374(451) Thomas Boudat France Team Arkea-Samsic 85 pts
380(459) Antti-Jussi Juntunen Finland Tartu 2024 - BCC 83 pts
380(459) Vicente Garcia de Mateos Spain Aviludo-Louletano 83 pts
380(459) Rait Ärm Estonia Tartu 2024 - BCC 83 pts
380(459) Benjamin Thomas France Groupama-FDJ 83 pts
384(463) Stijn Daemen Netherlands A Bloc CT 82 pts
385(464) Edoardo Affini Italy Mitchelton-Scott 82 pts
386(465) Simone Petilli Italy Circus-Wanty Gobert 82 pts
386(465) Michael Van Staeyen Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 82 pts
386(465) Matteo Fabbro Italy Bora - Hansgrohe 82 pts
386(465) Kilian Frankiny Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 82 pts
386(465) Kris Boeckmans Belgium B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 82 pts
386(465) Harm Vanhoucke Belgium Lotto Soudal 82 pts
392(472) Antonio Pedrero Spain Movistar Team 81 pts
392(472) Luke Rowe United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 81 pts
392(472) Koen Bouwman Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 81 pts
392(472) Patrick Schelling Switzerland Israel Start-Up Nation 81 pts
392(472) Alfdan De Decker Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 81 pts
397(479) Pauls Rubenis Latvia Tartu 2024 - BCC 80 pts
397(479) Justas Beniusis Lithuania Klaipeda CT 80 pts
397(479) Igor Frolov Russia Moscow Region 80 pts
397(479) Valentin Midey France Roojai.com Cycling Team 80 pts
397(479) Maksim Piskunov Russia Tula Region 80 pts
397(479) Elchin Asadov Azerbaijan Bahrain Cycling Academy 80 pts
403(486) Martijn Tusveld Netherlands Team Sunweb 80 pts
404(487) Eliot Lietaer Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 79 pts
404(487) Bruno Armirail France Groupama-FDJ 79 pts
406(490) Jan Tratnik Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 78 pts
406(490) Ylber Sefa Albania Tarteletto - Isorex 78 pts
406(490) Alexis Vuillermoz France AG2R La Mondiale 78 pts
406(490) Nicola Bagioli Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 78 pts
406(490) August Jensen Norway Riwal Securitas Cycling 78 pts
406(490) Tom Wirtgen Luxembourg Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 78 pts
406(490) Anthony Maldonado France St. Michel - Auber 93 78 pts
406(490) Karl Patrick Lauk Estonia Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 78 pts
406(490) Fabian Lienhard Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 78 pts
406(490) Lorenzo Fortunato Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 78 pts
416(500) Owain Doull United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 78 pts
417(501) Iljo Keisse Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 77 pts
418(502) Ioannis Kyriakidis Greece P.S.Kronos 76 pts
419(505) Felix Groß Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 75 pts
419(505) Blerton Nuha Kosovo KC Kastrioti 75 pts
419(505) Albion Ymeri Kosovo K.C.Prishtina 75 pts
419(505) Daniel Federspiel Austria Team Vorarlberg Santic 75 pts
419(505) Jacob Eriksson Sweden Team Coop 75 pts
419(505) Alekss Krasts Latvia Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree 75 pts
419(505) Ivan Smirnov Russia Lokosphinx-elite 75 pts
419(505) Daniel Dina Hungary Epronex-BSS Oil Team 75 pts
419(505) Stylianos Farantakis Greece V.C.Pays de Loudéac 75 pts
419(505) Giovanni Aleotti Italy Cycling Team Friuli 75 pts
419(505) Kyrylo Tsarenko Ukraine ISD Cycling Team 75 pts
419(505) Thomas Pidcock United Kingdom Trinity Racing Team 75 pts
419(505) Dimitrios Christakos Greece A.S.Alfa K 75 pts
432(520) Anthony Delaplace France Team Arkea-Samsic 74 pts
433(522) Romain Combaud France Nippo Delko Provence 73 pts
433(522) Tom Devriendt Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 73 pts
433(522) Fernando Barceló Spain Cofidis 73 pts
436(530) Justin Wolf Germany Bike Aid 71 pts
437(531) Kristian Aasvold Norway Riwal Securitas Cycling 71 pts
437(531) Samuele Battistella Italy NTT Pro Cycling Team 71 pts
437(531) François Bidard France AG2R La Mondiale 71 pts
437(531) Jesper Hansen Denmark Cofidis 71 pts
437(531) Lucas Eriksson Sweden Riwal Securitas Cycling 71 pts
442(536) Evgeny Shalunov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 70 pts
442(536) Alessandro Fancellu Italy Trek-Segafredo 70 pts
442(536) Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Spain Fundación Manuela 70 pts
442(536) Kamil Gradek Poland CCC Team 70 pts
442(536) Branislau Samoilau Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 70 pts
442(536) Daniel Savini Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 70 pts
442(536) Kevin Ledanois France Team Arkea-Samsic 70 pts
449(547) Senne Leysen Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 69 pts
449(547) Sebastian Schönberger Austria B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 69 pts
449(547) Sean De Bie Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 69 pts
449(547) Kevin Colleoni Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 69 pts
449(547) Simone Ravanelli Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 69 pts
449(547) Alexis Gougeard France AG2R La Mondiale 69 pts
455(555) Thomas Lebas France Kinan Cycling Team 68 pts
455(555) Gianni Moscon Italy INEOS Grenadiers 68 pts
455(555) Mikaël Chérel France AG2R La Mondiale 68 pts
458(561) Nick Van der Lijke Netherlands Riwal Securitas Cycling 67 pts
459(563) Clément Champoussin France AG2R La Mondiale 66 pts
459(563) Mikkel Bjerg Denmark UAE Team Emirates 66 pts
461(565) Robin Froidevaux Switzerland Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 66 pts
462(567) Jasper De Buyst Belgium Lotto Soudal 65 pts
462(567) Georg Zimmerman Germany CCC Team 65 pts
462(567) Nikola Lefkov Macedonia VK Oxyzhin-Skopje 65 pts
462(567) Bert-Jan Lindeman Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 65 pts
462(567) Luca Pacioni Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 65 pts
462(567) Artjom Mirzojev Estonia Tartu 2024 - BCC 65 pts
462(567) Olivier Le Gac France Groupama-FDJ 65 pts
462(567) Filip Kvasina Croatia KK Kranj 65 pts
462(567) Gjergj Zefi Albania - 65 pts
462(567) Tom Van Asbroeck Belgium Israel Start-Up Nation 65 pts
462(567) Jérémy Lecroq France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 65 pts
462(567) Siarhei Shauchenka Belarus Minsk CC U23 65 pts
462(567) Tomasz Marczynski Poland Lotto Soudal 65 pts
462(567) Christophe Noppe Belgium Team Arkea-Samsic 65 pts
462(567) Mantas Januskevicius Lithuania Memel CT 65 pts
477(585) Jakub Mareczko Italy CCC Team 64 pts
477(585) Antonio Carvalho Portugal Efapel 64 pts
477(585) Johan Jacobs Switzerland Movistar Team 64 pts
477(585) Aliaksei Shnyrko Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 64 pts
477(585) Manuel Belletti Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 64 pts
477(585) Rory Townsend Ireland Canyon DHB p/b Soreen 64 pts
483(592) Gabor Fejes Hungary CK Spartak Tlmace 63 pts
483(592) Sylwester Janiszewski Poland Voster ATS Team 63 pts
483(592) Darragh O'Mahony Ireland SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 63 pts
483(592) Gotzon Martin Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 63 pts
483(592) Joao Benta Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 63 pts
483(592) Ben Tulett United Kingdom Alpecin-Fenix 63 pts
483(592) Romain Seigle France Groupama-FDJ 63 pts
490(599) Laurens Huys Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 62 pts
491(601) Henri Vandenabeele Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 61 pts
491(601) Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 61 pts
491(601) Laurent Pichon France Team Arkea-Samsic 61 pts
494(605) Jimmy Janssens Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 60 pts
494(605) Jaakko Hänninen Finland AG2R La Mondiale 60 pts
494(605) Nikita Martynov Russia Moscow Region 60 pts
494(605) Siarhei Papok Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 60 pts
494(605) Gert Kivistik Estonia Hawaii Express 60 pts
494(605) Francisco Campos Portugal W52 - FC Porto 60 pts
494(605) Frederik Frison Belgium Lotto Soudal 60 pts
494(605) Antonio Barac Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 60 pts
494(605) Teodor Rusev Bulgaria KK Nessebar-Shokblaze 60 pts
494(605) Oscar Riesebeek Netherlands Alpecin-Fenix 60 pts
494(605) Yves Coolen Belgium BEAT Cycling Club 60 pts
494(605) Con McDunphy Ireland C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 60 pts
494(605) Rasmus Quaade Denmark Riwal Securitas Cycling 60 pts
494(605) Joao Rodrigues Portugal W52 - FC Porto 60 pts
494(605) Jason Tesson France Rally Cycling 60 pts
509(621) Vincenzo Albanese Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 59 pts
509(621) Marco Canola Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 59 pts
509(621) Emil Dima Romania Giotti Victoria Automotive 59 pts
509(621) Delio Fernandez Cruz Spain Nippo Delko Provence 59 pts
513(626) Julien El Fares France Nippo Delko Provence 58 pts
513(626) Veljko Stojnic Serbia Vini Zabú-KTM 58 pts
515(628) Manuele Boaro Italy Astana Pro Team 58 pts
516(629) Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 57 pts
517(631) Tobias Ludvigsson Sweden Groupama-FDJ 56 pts
517(631) Norbert Banaszek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 56 pts
517(631) Lukasz Wisniowski Poland CCC Team 56 pts
517(631) Jokin Murguialday Elorza Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 56 pts
517(631) Gert Joeaar Estonia CFC Spordiklubi 56 pts
522(638) Daniel Crista Romania CSA Steaua Bucuresti 55 pts
522(638) Michael Albasini Switzerland Mitchelton-Scott 55 pts
522(638) Emiel Vermeulen Belgium Natura4Ever-Roubaix 55 pts
522(638) Jenthe Biermans Belgium Israel Start-Up Nation 55 pts
522(638) Ukko Peltonen Finland Tartu 2024 - BCC 55 pts
522(638) Marko Kump Slovenia Adria Mobil 55 pts
522(638) Andrea Garosio Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 55 pts
522(638) Janos Pelikan Hungary Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 55 pts
522(638) Ilia Cota Albania - 55 pts
522(638) Julien Vermote Belgium Cofidis 55 pts
532(650) Jonathan Lastra Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 54 pts
532(650) Loïc Desriac France Bikelife Dong Nai 54 pts
532(650) Steff Cras Belgium Lotto Soudal 54 pts
535(655) Cédric Beullens Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 53 pts
535(655) Oguzhan Tiryaki Turkey Spor Toto CT 53 pts
535(655) Xavier Cañellas Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 53 pts
535(655) Stefano Oldani Italy Lotto Soudal 53 pts
535(655) Marco Benfatto Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 53 pts
535(655) Bram Welten Netherlands Team Arkea-Samsic 53 pts
535(655) Jaume Sureda Spain Burgos-BH 53 pts
535(655) Panagiotis Christopoulus-Heller Greece P.O.Volos 53 pts
535(655) Oskar Nisu Estonia EvoPro Racing 53 pts
535(655) Milan Menten Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 53 pts
545(667) Hermann Keller Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling 52 pts
546(671) Jordi Warlop Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 51 pts
546(671) Halil Ibrahim Dogan Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 51 pts
546(671) Romain Sicard France Total Direct Energie 51 pts
549(674) Linus Kvist Sweden Maifracing 50 pts
549(674) Carlo Jurisevic Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 50 pts
549(674) Damien Gaudin France Total Direct Energie 50 pts
549(674) Anders Oddli Norway Team Coop 50 pts
549(674) Darnell Moore Ireland Vitus Pro Cycling 50 pts
549(674) Dorde Duric Serbia CCN Metalac 50 pts
549(674) Dmitri Puzanov Russia Samara Region 50 pts
549(674) Ivo Oliveira Portugal UAE Team Emirates 50 pts
549(674) Jacob Ahlsson Sweden Maifracing 50 pts
549(674) Gleb Karpenko Estonia Tartu 2024 - BCC 50 pts
549(674) Marek Rutkiewicz Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 50 pts
549(674) Hafsteinn Geirsson Iceland - 50 pts
549(674) Denas Masiulis Lithuania Klaipeda CT 50 pts
549(674) Fabio Costa Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 50 pts
549(674) Vladislav Duiunov Russia Moscow Region 50 pts
549(674) Sasha Weemaes Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 50 pts
549(674) Alexander Gratzer Austria WSA KTM Graz 50 pts
549(674) Javier Romo Oliver Spain Baqué-Ideus-BH Team 50 pts
549(674) Artur Ershov Russia Sverdlovsk Region 50 pts
549(674) Erlend Blikra Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 50 pts
569(706) Otto Vergaerde Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 49 pts
569(706) Tony Gallopin France AG2R La Mondiale 49 pts
569(706) Mikel Bizkarra Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 49 pts
572(710) Filippo Fiorelli Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 48 pts
572(710) Clément Chevrier France AG2R La Mondiale 48 pts
572(710) Enrico Gasparotto Switzerland NTT Pro Cycling Team 48 pts
572(710) Ivan Centrone Luxembourg Natura4Ever-Roubaix 48 pts
572(710) Charles Planet France Team Novo Nordisk 48 pts
572(710) Matteo Pelucchi Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 48 pts
572(710) Jakub Boucek Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 48 pts
579(722) Maxim Van Gils Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 47 pts
579(722) Giovanni Lonardi Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 47 pts
579(722) Hector Carretero Spain Movistar Team 47 pts
582(727) Daan Hoole Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 46 pts
583(728) Giovanni Carboni Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 46 pts
583(728) Roger Adriá Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 46 pts
583(728) Francesco Bongiorno Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 46 pts
586(733) Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Denmark Team Sunweb 46 pts
587(735) Olsian Velia Albania - 45 pts
587(735) Luc Wirtgen Luxembourg Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 45 pts
587(735) Maksym Bilyi Ukraine D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF 45 pts
587(735) Domen Novak Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 45 pts
587(735) Colin Heiderscheid Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 45 pts
587(735) Sergio Garcia Spain Kometa - Xstra 45 pts
587(735) Adam Stachowiak Poland Voster ATS Team 45 pts
587(735) Simon Guglielmi France Groupama-FDJ 45 pts
587(735) Marton Dina Hungary Kometa - Xstra 45 pts
587(735) Kevin McCambridge Ireland Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 45 pts
587(735) Roman Kreuziger Czech Republic NTT Pro Cycling Team 45 pts
587(735) Jan Maas Netherlands Leopard Pro Cycling 45 pts
587(735) Morten Hulgaard Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 45 pts
587(735) Rokas Kmieliauskas Lithuania Klaipeda CT 45 pts
587(735) Nathan Van Hooydonck Belgium CCC Team 45 pts
587(735) Filippo Conca Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 45 pts
587(735) Egzon Misini Kosovo KC Kastrioti 45 pts
587(735) Qendrim Burniku Kosovo KC Kastrioti 45 pts
587(735) Roger Kluge Germany Lotto Soudal 45 pts
606(757) Andriy Kulyk Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 45 pts
607(758) Krists Neilands Latvia Israel Start-Up Nation 44 pts
607(758) Dominik Neuman Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 44 pts
607(758) Ramunas Navardauskas Lithuania Nippo Delko Provence 44 pts
610(765) Jasper De Plus Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 44 pts
611(766) Miguel Heidemann Germany Leopard Pro Cycling 43 pts
612(767) Sebastian Langeveld Netherlands EF Pro Cycling 43 pts
612(767) Trond Håkon Trondsen Norway Team Coop 43 pts
612(767) Christophe Laporte France Cofidis 43 pts
612(767) Urko Berrade Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 43 pts
612(767) Simon Pellaud Switzerland Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 43 pts
612(767) Kenny Molly Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 43 pts
612(767) Jonathan Hivert France Total Direct Energie 43 pts
612(767) Oleksandr Polivoda Ukraine SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team 43 pts
612(767) Tobias Bayer Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 43 pts
612(767) Taco van der Hoorn Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 43 pts
612(767) Jose Manuel Diaz Spain Nippo Delko Provence 43 pts
623(780) Mauro Schmid Switzerland Leopard Pro Cycling 42 pts
624(781) Magnus Cort Denmark EF Pro Cycling 42 pts
624(781) Alo Jakin Estonia Peloton 42 pts
624(781) Boy van Poppel Netherlands Circus-Wanty Gobert 42 pts
624(781) Jeroen Meijers Netherlands SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team 42 pts
628(785) Pawel Poljanski Poland Bora - Hansgrohe 42 pts
629(786) Martin Laas Estonia Bora - Hansgrohe 41 pts
629(786) Aaron Van Poucke Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 41 pts
629(786) Michal Schlegel Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 41 pts
629(786) Tosh Van der Sande Belgium Lotto Soudal 41 pts
629(786) Antonio Tiberi Italy Trek-Segafredo 41 pts
629(786) Fridtjof Røinås Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 41 pts
635(794) Michal Golas Poland INEOS Grenadiers 40 pts
635(794) Karel Hnik Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 40 pts
635(794) Toon Aerts Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 40 pts
635(794) Dusan Rajovic Serbia Nippo Delko Provence 40 pts
635(794) Erki Laanemäe Estonia Peloton 40 pts
635(794) Michael Schwarzmann Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 40 pts
635(794) Edoardo Zardini Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 40 pts
635(794) Franck Bonnamour France Team Arkea-Samsic 40 pts
635(794) Marius Mayrhofer Germany Development Team Sunweb 40 pts
635(794) Bert De Backer Belgium B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 40 pts
635(794) Jérémy Leveau France Natura4Ever-Roubaix 40 pts
635(794) Gabriel Reguero Spain Bahrain Cycling Academy 40 pts
635(794) Daire Feeley Ireland Strata 3-VeloRevolution 40 pts
635(794) Yoann Paillot France St. Michel - Auber 93 40 pts
635(794) Jérémy Cabot France Total Direct Energie 40 pts
635(794) Uladzimir Harakhavik Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 40 pts
635(794) Jonathan Milan Italy Cycling Team Friuli 40 pts
635(794) Florian Vachon France Team Arkea-Samsic 40 pts
635(794) Emil Andersson Sweden Memil Pro Cycling 40 pts
635(794) Vasili Strokau Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 40 pts
635(794) Stein-Erik Eriksen Norway Team Coloquick 40 pts
656(823) Cyril Lemoine France Cofidis 39 pts
656(823) Luis Fernandes Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 39 pts
656(823) Eros Capecchi Italy Bahrain-McLaren 39 pts
656(823) Niki Terpstra Netherlands Total Direct Energie 39 pts
656(823) Thomas Lienert Germany team erdgas schwaben 39 pts
656(823) Rick Zabel Germany Israel Start-Up Nation 39 pts
662(830) Marcus Burghardt Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 39 pts
663(831) Alejandro Marque Spain Atum General-Tavira 38 pts
663(831) Ilan Van Wilder Belgium Team Sunweb 38 pts
663(831) Jan Barta Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 38 pts
663(831) Paolo Toto Italy Work Service Dynatek Vega 38 pts
663(831) Francesco Gavazzi Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 38 pts
663(831) Patrik Tybor Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 38 pts
663(831) Gleb Syritsa Russia Lokosphinx-elite 38 pts
663(831) Jelle Wallays Belgium Lotto Soudal 38 pts
663(831) Jesse De Rooij Netherlands Bike Aid 38 pts
663(831) Cyril Gautier France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 38 pts
663(831) Anthony Perez France Cofidis 38 pts
663(831) Panagiotis Karatsivis Greece PGS Larisas 38 pts
675(848) Joel Suter Switzerland Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 37 pts
675(848) Luis Mendonça Portugal Efapel 37 pts
675(848) Florian Stork Germany Team Sunweb 37 pts
678(853) Itamar Einhorn Israel Israel Start-Up Nation 36 pts
678(853) Charalampos Kastrantas Greece Greece 36 pts
678(853) Erik Bergström Frisk Sweden Bike Aid 36 pts
678(853) Jose Herrada Spain Cofidis 36 pts
678(853) Michel Ries Luxembourg Trek-Segafredo 36 pts
678(853) Christian-Maximilian Koch Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 36 pts
678(853) Luca Colnaghi Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 36 pts
678(853) Alois Kankovsky Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 36 pts
678(853) Erik Resell Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 36 pts
687(864) Alex Vogel Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 35 pts
688(865) Adrien Petit France Total Direct Energie 35 pts
688(865) Federico Zurlo Italy Giotti Victoria Automotive 35 pts
688(865) Vasili Bialiauski Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 35 pts
688(865) Richard Larsen Sweden Serneke Allebike CK 35 pts
688(865) Awet Gebremedhin Sweden Israel Cycling Academy 35 pts
688(865) Garikoitz Bravo Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 35 pts
688(865) Alexander Vdovin Russia Lokosphinx 35 pts
688(865) Matija Lojen Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 35 pts
688(865) Geoffrey Soupe France Total Direct Energie 35 pts
688(865) Martin Toft Madsen Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 35 pts
688(865) Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 35 pts
688(865) Elmar Reinders Netherlands Riwal Securitas Cycling 35 pts
688(865) Matteo Baseggio Italy General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 35 pts
701(887) Ide Schelling Netherlands Bora - Hansgrohe 35 pts
702(888) Alessandro Baroni Italy Delio Gallina Colosio 34 pts
702(888) Gijs Van Hoecke Belgium CCC Team 34 pts
702(888) Oier Lazkano Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 34 pts
705(891) Gino Mäder Switzerland NTT Pro Cycling Team 33 pts
705(891) Antonio Angulo Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 33 pts
705(891) Matus Stocek Slovakia Beltrami TSA Marchiol 33 pts
705(891) Quentin Jauregui France AG2R La Mondiale 33 pts
705(891) Pierre Barbier France Nippo Delko Provence 33 pts
705(891) Mads Rahbek Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 33 pts
705(891) Stefan Michalicka Slovakia CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana 33 pts
705(891) Joshua Huppertz Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 33 pts
705(891) Manuel Penalver Spain Burgos-BH 33 pts
714(903) Jonas Döring Switzerland Team Kibag-CKT 32 pts
715(905) Rick Pluimers Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 31 pts
715(905) Scott Thwaites United Kingdom Alpecin-Fenix 31 pts
715(905) Jorge Arcas Spain Movistar Team 31 pts
718(910) Patrick Gamper Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 31 pts
719(911) Maciej Bodnar Poland Bora - Hansgrohe 30 pts
719(911) Herman Dahl Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 30 pts
719(911) Stefan Stefanovic Serbia Borac-Cacak 30 pts
719(911) Samuel Oros Slovakia A.K.Trencin 30 pts
719(911) Birkir Ingvason Iceland Tindur 30 pts
719(911) Jordan Habets Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam 30 pts
719(911) Davide Rebellin Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team 30 pts
719(911) Mergin Bajrami Kosovo K.C.Dardana 30 pts
719(911) Andzs Flaksis Latvia DTG-Mysport 30 pts
719(911) Spas Gyurov Bulgaria Team Snooze 30 pts
719(911) Ingvar Omarsson Iceland Breiðablik 30 pts
719(911) Eugen Popovic Croatia - 30 pts
719(911) Tomas Jakoubek Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 30 pts
719(911) Tsvetan Ivanov Bulgaria PSKK Vassil-Levski 30 pts
719(911) Coen Vermeltfoort Netherlands Volker-Wessels-Merckx 30 pts
719(911) Anastasios Kourmpetis Greece P.S.Kronos 30 pts
719(911) Fabian Schormair Germany Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30 pts
719(911) Rune Herregodts Belgium Home Solution-Soenens 30 pts
719(911) Fabian Steininger Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 30 pts
719(911) Alexandros Avdelas Greece A.O.Aiolos 30 pts
719(911) Stijn Vandenbergh Belgium AG2R La Mondiale 30 pts
719(911) Krisztian Lovassy Hungary Epronex-BSS Oil Team 30 pts
719(911) Gasper Katrasnik Slovenia Adria Mobil 30 pts
719(911) Enzo Wouters Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 30 pts
719(911) Alessandro Santaromita Italy V.C.Mendrisio 30 pts
719(911) Pedro Miguel Lopes Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 30 pts
719(911) Andrej Petrushevski Macedonia - 30 pts
719(911) Dimitri Claeys Belgium Cofidis 30 pts
719(911) Rui Oliveira Portugal UAE Team Emirates 30 pts
719(911) Besmir Banushi Albania - 30 pts
719(911) Rojus Adomaitis Lithuania Klaipeda CT 30 pts
719(911) Xandres Vervloesem Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 30 pts
719(911) Oliver Wulff Denmark Team Coloquick 30 pts
752(962) Vincent Louiche France Yamanakako Cycling Team 29 pts
752(962) Petr Kelemen Czech Republic CCC Development Team 29 pts
752(962) Lluis Mas Spain Movistar Team 29 pts
755(966) Michel Heßmann Germany Jumbo-Visma Development Team 29 pts
756(967) Mustafa Sayar Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 28 pts
756(967) Lionel Taminiaux Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 28 pts
756(967) Raul Garcia Pierna Spain Lizarte 28 pts
756(967) Daniel Oss Italy Bora - Hansgrohe 28 pts
756(967) Benjamin Prades Spain Team Ukyo 28 pts
756(967) Jarne Van De Paar Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 28 pts
756(967) Georgios Bouglas Greece P.S.Kronos 28 pts
756(967) Sergio Samitier Spain Movistar Team 28 pts
756(967) Stéphane Rossetto France Cofidis 28 pts
756(967) Tilen Finkst Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 28 pts
756(967) Arthur Kluckers Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 28 pts
756(967) Ahmet Örken Turkey Team Sapura Cycling 28 pts
756(967) Niklas Märkl Germany Development Team Sunweb 28 pts
769(983) Bert Van Lerberghe Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 28 pts
770(984) Reinier Honig Netherlands Team Smartdry 27 pts
770(984) Rüdiger Selig Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 27 pts
770(984) Nikolas Maes Belgium Lotto Soudal 27 pts
773(987) Arjan Hofman Netherlands Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek 26 pts
773(987) Guilherme Mota Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 26 pts
773(987) Adam Kus Poland TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 26 pts
773(987) Thomas Champion France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 26 pts
777(993) Mathias Norsgaard Denmark Movistar Team 25 pts
777(993) Ognjen Ilic Serbia Serbia 25 pts
777(993) Axel Zingle France Nippo Delko Provence 25 pts
777(993) Oleksandr Shevchenko Ukraine - 25 pts
777(993) Ben Gastauer Luxembourg AG2R La Mondiale 25 pts
777(993) Larry Lutin France Karukera Ass.PDL 25 pts
777(993) Francisco Galvan Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 25 pts
777(993) Joszef-Attila Malnasi Romania ACS Carcover RT 25 pts
777(993) Dzianis Mazur Belarus Minsk CC U23 25 pts
777(993) Simon Nagy Slovakia TJ Slavia SG Trencin 25 pts
777(993) Maarten Van Trijp Netherlands - 25 pts
777(993) Mattia Bais Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 25 pts
777(993) Tore Andre Vabø Norway Ringerike SK 25 pts
777(993) Karol Wawrzyniak Poland CCC Development Team 25 pts
777(993) Sæmundur Gudmundsson Iceland HFR 25 pts
777(993) Oscar Gatto Italy Bora - Hansgrohe 25 pts
777(993) Matthew Bostock United Kingdom Canyon DHB p/b Soreen 25 pts
777(993) Isaac Cantón Spain Burgos-BH 25 pts
777(993) Timo Kielich Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 25 pts
777(993) Alexandre Balmer Switzerland Groupama-FDJ Conti 25 pts
777(993) Pieter Weening Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 25 pts
777(993) Antonio Soto Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 25 pts
777(993) Raffaele Radice Italy Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM 25 pts
777(993) Miguel Salgueiro Portugal LA Aluminios 25 pts
777(993) Andreas Staune-Mittet Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 25 pts
777(993) Bojan Naumovski Macedonia V.K. Madal Ball-Skopje 25 pts
777(993) Jonas Koch Germany CCC Team 25 pts
804(1030) Victor Manakov Russia Moscow 24 pts
804(1030) Sylvain Moniquet Belgium Groupama-FDJ Conti 24 pts
804(1030) Riccardo Minali Italy Nippo Delko Provence 24 pts
804(1030) Davide Cimolai Italy Israel Start-Up Nation 24 pts
804(1030) Fredrik Dversnes Norway Team Coop 24 pts
804(1030) Syver Wærsted Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 24 pts
810(1037) Andre Carvalho Portugal Hagens Berman - Axeon 23 pts
810(1037) Milan Nacevski Macedonia VK Oxyzhin-Skopje 23 pts
810(1037) Jens Debusschere Belgium B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 23 pts
810(1037) Edward Ravasi Italy UAE Team Emirates 23 pts
810(1037) Michele Gazzoli Italy Team Colpack - Ballan 23 pts
810(1037) Julien Duval France AG2R La Mondiale 23 pts
810(1037) Julien Mortier Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 23 pts
810(1037) Anthony Bilic Croatia - 23 pts
810(1037) Lukas Pöstlberger Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 23 pts
810(1037) Peter Merx Netherlands John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG 23 pts
810(1037) Filippo Zana Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23 pts
810(1037) Julien Bernard France Trek-Segafredo 23 pts
810(1037) Daniel Babor Czech Republic Tufo-Pardus Prostejov 23 pts
810(1037) Pavol Kramarcik Slovakia TJ Slavia SG Trencin 23 pts
810(1037) Henrique Casimiro Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 23 pts
825(1059) Darijus Dzervus Lithuania Memel CT 22 pts
825(1059) Riccardo Zoidl Austria Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22 pts
825(1059) Roman Maikin Russia Cambodia Cycling Academy 22 pts
825(1059) Pavel Kochetkov Russia CCC Team 22 pts
825(1059) Mathias De Witte Belgium Natura4Ever-Roubaix 22 pts
830(1066) Max Kanter Germany Team Sunweb 22 pts
831(1067) Emil Vinjebo Denmark Riwal Securitas Cycling 21 pts
831(1067) Martin Vlcak Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 21 pts
831(1067) Alexander Konychev Italy Mitchelton-Scott 21 pts
831(1067) Bas Van Der Kooij Netherlands BEAT Cycling Club 21 pts
831(1067) Hugo Forssell Sweden Maifracing 21 pts
831(1067) Luca Chirico Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 21 pts
831(1067) Nik Cemazar Slovenia KK Kranj 21 pts
831(1067) Clément Davy France Groupama-FDJ Conti 21 pts
831(1067) Matej Blasko Slovakia Topforex-Lapierre 21 pts
840(1079) Nicolai Brøchner Denmark Team Coloquick 20 pts
840(1079) Donavan Grondin France Team Arkea-Samsic 20 pts
840(1079) Thery Schir Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 20 pts
840(1079) Oleksandr Shchypak Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 20 pts
840(1079) Mario Suchev Bulgaria KK Drag 20 pts
840(1079) Pedro Andrade Portugal Hagens Berman - Axeon 20 pts
840(1079) Matteo Sobrero Italy NTT Pro Cycling Team 20 pts
840(1079) Jetmir Hakija Kosovo - 20 pts
840(1079) Gudmundur Sveinsson Iceland Breiðablik 20 pts
840(1079) Tiago Machado Portugal Efapel 20 pts
840(1079) Florian Gamper Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 20 pts
840(1079) Corne Van Kessel Netherlands Circus-Wanty Gobert 20 pts
840(1079) Gergely Orosz Hungary Epronex-BSS Oil Team 20 pts
840(1079) Rafael Reis Portugal Feirense 20 pts
840(1079) Martin Urianstad Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 20 pts
840(1079) Petr Fiala Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha 20 pts
840(1079) Andrea Piccolo Italy Team Colpack - Ballan 20 pts
840(1079) Giacomo Garavaglia Italy Kometa - Xstra 20 pts
840(1079) Aguron Hoda Kosovo K.C.Dardana 20 pts
840(1079) Mijo Bebic Croatia - 20 pts
840(1079) Michael Schär Switzerland CCC Team 20 pts
840(1079) Felix Ritzinger Austria WSA KTM Graz 20 pts
840(1079) Tom Thill Luxembourg X Speed United 20 pts
840(1079) Mathias Bundsgaard Matz Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 20 pts
840(1079) Kaspars Sergis Latvia Amore & Vita | P: 20 pts
840(1079) Vebjørn Rønning Norway Tønsberg CK 20 pts
840(1079) Amund Grøndahl Jansen Norway Team Jumbo - Visma 20 pts
840(1079) Florian Dauphin France Sojasun espoir-ACNC 20 pts
840(1079) Maxime De Poorter Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 20 pts
840(1079) Tefik Salahi Macedonia V.K. Madal Ball-Skopje 20 pts
840(1079) Andreas Lund Andresen Denmark Team Synch-Giant 20 pts
840(1079) Richard Banusch Germany LKT Team Brandenburg 20 pts
840(1079) Ivan Rovny Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 20 pts
840(1079) Eduardo Perez-Landaluce Spain Kometa - Xstra 20 pts
840(1079) Vitalijs Kornilovs Latvia ZZK Team 20 pts
840(1079) Paul Double United Kingdom Holdsworth Zappi RT 20 pts
840(1079) Joonas Henttala Finland Team Novo Nordisk 20 pts
840(1079) Nikolaos Tsapas Greece P.O.Volos 20 pts
840(1079) Leon Rohde Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 20 pts
840(1079) Ronald Kuba Slovakia Brigetio KSE 20 pts
840(1079) Attilio Viviani Italy Cofidis 20 pts
840(1079) Dániel Szalay Hungary Ind-Hun 20 pts
840(1079) Marolino Hoxha Albania - 20 pts
840(1079) André Greipel Germany Israel Start-Up Nation 20 pts
840(1079) Vladimir Vulicevic Serbia CCN Metalac 20 pts
840(1079) Andreas Hofer Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20 pts
840(1079) Alan Jousseaume France Vendée U 20 pts
840(1079) Ioannis Iliadis Greece POI Kastro 20 pts
840(1079) Martin Papanov Bulgaria Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 20 pts
840(1079) Mikhail Shemetau Belarus Belarus 20 pts
840(1079) Bodi Del Grosso Netherlands A Bloc CT 20 pts
840(1079) Denis Nekrasov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 20 pts
840(1079) Marcelo Kola Albania - 20 pts
840(1079) Lindsay Watson Ireland Powerhouse Sport 20 pts
840(1079) Jose Sousa Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 20 pts
840(1079) Mathias Frank Switzerland AG2R La Mondiale 20 pts
840(1079) Sahit Arllati Kosovo - 20 pts
897(1154) Claudio Imhof Switzerland Team Vorarlberg Santic 19 pts
898(1155) Ludovic Robeet Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 19 pts
898(1155) Ivar Slik Netherlands A Bloc CT 19 pts
898(1155) Jonas Gregaard Denmark Astana Pro Team 19 pts
898(1155) Dimitri Peyskens Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 19 pts
898(1155) Lorrenzo Manzin France Total Direct Energie 19 pts
898(1155) Anton Benedix Germany Berthold Rad Team 19 pts
904(1164) Gijs Leemreize Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 18 pts
905(1165) Martinos Moutsios Greece Greece 18 pts
905(1165) Marco Marcato Italy UAE Team Emirates 18 pts
905(1165) Connor Swift United Kingdom Team Arkea-Samsic 18 pts
905(1165) Remy Mertz Belgium Lotto Soudal 18 pts
905(1165) Rezart Hoxha Albania - 18 pts
905(1165) Feritcam Samli Turkey Spor Toto CT 18 pts
905(1165) Ådne Holter Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 18 pts
905(1165) Imanol Erviti Spain Movistar Team 18 pts
905(1165) Antonio Di Sante Italy Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM 18 pts
905(1165) Lennard Hofstede Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 18 pts
915(1185) Kevin Deltombe Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 17 pts
915(1185) Cyril Barthe France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 17 pts
915(1185) Christian Knees Germany INEOS Grenadiers 17 pts
918(1190) Hubert Dupont France - 16 pts
918(1190) Mathieu Burgaudeau France Total Direct Energie 16 pts
918(1190) Floris De Tier Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 16 pts
918(1190) Alan Boileau France V.C.Pays de Loudéac 16 pts
918(1190) Danilo Wyss Switzerland NTT Pro Cycling Team 16 pts
918(1190) Frederik Rodenberg Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 16 pts
918(1190) Alexandre Join France Issoire Cyclisme Compétition 16 pts
918(1190) Runar Orn Agustsson Iceland Tindur 16 pts
918(1190) Andi Bajc Slovenia Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16 pts
918(1190) Arne Marit Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 16 pts
928(1206) Glen Van Nuffelen Belgium Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde 15 pts
928(1206) Iustin-Ioan Vaidian Romania CSUVT-Devron West CT 15 pts
928(1206) Brent Van Moer Belgium Lotto Soudal 15 pts
928(1206) Matti Hietajärvi Finland Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 15 pts
928(1206) Ferki Haxhiu Kosovo - 15 pts
928(1206) Fabio Sabatini Italy Cofidis 15 pts
928(1206) Aristidas Kelmelis Lithuania Memel CT 15 pts
928(1206) Luka Pibernik Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 15 pts
928(1206) Jaakko Sillankorva Finland Akilles Green Team 15 pts
928(1206) Martijn Budding Netherlands Riwal Securitas Cycling 15 pts
928(1206) Tim Wollenberg Germany Maloja Pushbikers 15 pts
928(1206) Sébastien Havot France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 15 pts
928(1206) Panagiotis Xouris Greece A.O.Aiolos 15 pts
928(1206) Alexander Salby Denmark Team Coloquick 15 pts
928(1206) Gabriel Sandør Sweden CK Hymer 15 pts
928(1206) Raphael Kockelmann Luxembourg Team Vorarlberg Santic 15 pts
928(1206) Damien Papierski Poland CCC Development Team 15 pts
928(1206) Andrea Guardini Italy Giotti Victoria Automotive 15 pts
928(1206) Kevin Bonaldo Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 15 pts
928(1206) Serkan Balkan Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 15 pts
928(1206) Jan Vones Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha 15 pts
928(1206) Michael O'Loughlin Ireland Team UC Nantes - Atlantique 15 pts
928(1206) Pedro Silva Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 15 pts
928(1206) Johannes Hirschbichler Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 15 pts
928(1206) Max Veraszto Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 15 pts
928(1206) Oskar Omarsson Iceland Tindur 15 pts
928(1206) Johan Price-Pejtersen Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15 pts
928(1206) Jonathan Castroviejo Spain INEOS Grenadiers 15 pts
928(1206) Damian Bieniek Poland TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 15 pts
928(1206) Raman Ramanau Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 15 pts
928(1206) Andrei Cojanu Romania CSUVT-Devron West CT 15 pts
928(1206) Adriaan Janssen Netherlands A Bloc CT 15 pts
928(1206) Oskars Dankbars Latvia Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree 15 pts
928(1206) Aaron Grosser Germany Bike Aid 15 pts
928(1206) Daniel Kulo Albania - 15 pts
928(1206) Iver Knotten Norway Team Coop 15 pts
928(1206) Evangelos Sarris Greece POI Kastro 15 pts
928(1206) Idar Andersen Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15 pts
928(1206) Ludvig Fischer Aasheim Norway Dare Bikes Development 15 pts
928(1206) Kirill Svesnikov Russia Lokosphinx 15 pts
928(1206) Filippo Baroncini Italy Beltrami TSA Marchiol 15 pts
928(1206) Marcus Christie Ireland - 15 pts
928(1206) Sakarias Koller Løland Norway Ringerike SK 15 pts
928(1206) Andrej Galovic Serbia Partizan-Beograd 15 pts
928(1206) Mareks Balodis Latvia ZZK Team 15 pts
928(1206) Jens Van Den Dool Netherlands Metec - TKH 15 pts
928(1206) Luka Miolin Croatia - 15 pts
928(1206) Ferenc Szöllosi Hungary Delio Gallina Colosio 15 pts
928(1206) Daniil Nikulin Ukraine - 15 pts
928(1206) Christoph Pfingsten Germany Team Jumbo - Visma 15 pts
928(1206) Martin Popov Bulgaria Doltcini Pro 15 pts
928(1206) Szymon Rekita Poland Leopard Pro Cycling 15 pts
928(1206) Alex Martin Gutierrez Spain Kometa U23 15 pts
928(1206) Julien Trarieux France Nippo Delko Provence 15 pts
928(1206) Daniel Dias Portugal Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras 15 pts
983(1281) Asbjørn Hellemose Denmark V.C.Mendrisio 14 pts
983(1281) Jan-Willem Van Schip Netherlands BEAT Cycling Club 14 pts
983(1281) Goncalo Carvalho Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 14 pts
986(1287) Maurice Ballerstedt Germany Jumbo-Visma Development Team 14 pts
987(1288) Liam Bertazzo Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 13 pts
987(1288) Davide Plebani Italy Biesse Arvedi 13 pts
989(1290) Adrian Kurek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 13 pts
989(1290) Ramon Van Bokhoven Netherlands Metec - TKH 13 pts
989(1290) Emin Kocan Turkey Antalya Genlcik Merkezleri SK 13 pts
989(1290) Daniel Jakimovski Macedonia V.K. Madal Ball-Skopje 13 pts
989(1290) Pieter Vanspeybrouck Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 13 pts
989(1290) Kevin Inkelaar Netherlands Bahrain-McLaren 13 pts
989(1290) Davide Bais Italy Cycling Team Friuli 13 pts
989(1290) Drini Bardhi Albania - 13 pts
989(1290) Umberto Marengo Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 13 pts
989(1290) Oscar Cabedo Spain Burgos-BH 13 pts
989(1290) Tomas Barta Czech Republic Tufo-Pardus Prostejov 13 pts
989(1290) Kristofer Gunnlaugsson Iceland Tindur 13 pts
989(1290) Lasse Norman Hansen Denmark Alpecin-Fenix 13 pts
989(1290) Riccardo Lucca Italy General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 13 pts
989(1290) Kanstantsin Bialiauski Belarus Minsk CC U23 13 pts
989(1290) Dogukan Arikan Turkey Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili 13 pts
989(1290) Rein Taaramäe Estonia Total Direct Energie 13 pts
989(1290) Colin Stüssi Switzerland Team Vorarlberg Santic 13 pts
989(1290) Jakub Murias Poland Voster ATS Team 13 pts
989(1290) Alejandro Ropero Spain Kometa - Xstra 13 pts
1009(1321) Rubén Plaza Spain - 12 pts
1009(1321) Artem Nych Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 12 pts
1009(1321) Pim Ligthart Netherlands Total Direct Energie 12 pts
1009(1321) Marcel Kittel Germany - 12 pts
1009(1321) Adrian Banaszek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 12 pts
1009(1321) Matteo Montaguti Italy - 12 pts
1015(1333) James Shaw United Kingdom Riwal Securitas Cycling 11 pts
1015(1333) Juan Pedro Lopez Spain Trek-Segafredo 11 pts
1015(1333) Martin Marcellusi Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 11 pts
1015(1333) Peter Kusztor Hungary Team Novo Nordisk 11 pts
1015(1333) Tim Diederich Luxembourg Team Snooze 11 pts
1015(1333) Mathias Larsen Denmark Kometa - Xstra 11 pts
1015(1333) Grega Bole Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 11 pts
1015(1333) Florian Maître France Total Direct Energie 11 pts
1015(1333) Matis Louvel France Team Arkea-Samsic 11 pts
1015(1333) Jakub Toupalik Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 11 pts
1015(1333) Alexander Komin Russia Marathon Tula Cycling Team 11 pts
1015(1333) Joab Schneiter Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 11 pts
1015(1333) Juri Hollmann Germany Movistar Team 11 pts
1015(1333) Moreno Hofland Netherlands EF Pro Cycling 11 pts
1015(1333) Justin Timmermans Netherlands Volker-Wessels-Merckx 11 pts
1015(1333) Fred Wright United Kingdom Bahrain-McLaren 11 pts
1015(1333) Janis Selis Latvia Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree 11 pts
1032(1357) Nils Sinschek Netherlands Development Team Sunweb 11 pts
1033(1358) Marko Pavlic Slovenia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 10 pts
1033(1358) Kim Heiduk Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 10 pts
1033(1358) Hakon Sigurdsson Iceland Breiðablik 10 pts
1033(1358) Ivan Cobo Cayon Spain Lizarte 10 pts
1033(1358) Luka Cotar Slovenia KK Kranj 10 pts
1033(1358) Valentin Paret-Peintre France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 10 pts
1033(1358) Kobe Goossens Belgium Lotto Soudal 10 pts
1033(1358) Lachezar Angelov Bulgaria KK Nessebar-Shokblaze 10 pts
1033(1358) Piotr Pekala Poland CCC Development Team 10 pts
1033(1358) Matthieu Ladagnous France Groupama-FDJ 10 pts
1033(1358) Konstantinos Ntanovasilis Greece P.S.Kronos 10 pts
1033(1358) Florenz Knauer Germany Maloja Pushbikers 10 pts
1033(1358) Mitchell McLaughlin Ireland Holdsworth Zappi RT 10 pts
1033(1358) Tom Bohli Switzerland UAE Team Emirates 10 pts
1033(1358) Zsombor Wermeser Hungary Team Novak 10 pts
1033(1358) Hannes Bergström Frisk Sweden CK Ringen 10 pts
1033(1358) Marek Gajdula Slovakia Topforex-Lapierre 10 pts
1033(1358) Mathijs Paasschens Netherlands Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 10 pts
1033(1358) Sandis Akis Latvia Evelo Team 10 pts
1033(1358) Jiri Petrus Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 10 pts
1033(1358) Arseny Nikiforov Russia Lokosphinx 10 pts
1033(1358) Kristjan Koren Slovenia - 10 pts
1033(1358) Dusan Veselinovic Serbia Partizan-Beograd 10 pts
1033(1358) Rasmus Mikiver Sweden CK Hymer 10 pts
1033(1358) Matias Malmberg Denmark Team IBT-Ridley Sydkisten 10 pts
1033(1358) Balazs Rozsa Hungary Team Novak 10 pts
1033(1358) Gokhan Uzuntas Turkey Ferdi Sporcu 10 pts
1033(1358) Rasmus Tiller Norway NTT Pro Cycling Team 10 pts
1033(1358) Nikolce Damjanovski Macedonia MVK Veles 10 pts
1033(1358) Matteo Rotondi Italy Work Service Dynatek Vega 10 pts
1033(1358) Matija Bedic Croatia - 10 pts
1033(1358) Joni Kanerva Finland Akilles Green Team 10 pts
1033(1358) Vegard Stake Laengen Norway UAE Team Emirates 10 pts
1033(1358) Mads Østergaard Denmark Team Coloquick 10 pts
1033(1358) Salvador Guardiola Spain Kinan Cycling Team 10 pts
1033(1358) Daan Hoeks Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam 10 pts
1033(1358) Roland Thalmann Switzerland Team Vorarlberg Santic 10 pts
1033(1358) Bruno Kola Albania - 10 pts
1033(1358) Samuel Blanco Prol Spain Super Froiz 10 pts
1033(1358) Hugo Toumire France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 10 pts
1033(1358) Dylan Bouwmans Netherlands Metec - TKH 10 pts
1033(1358) Pablo Garcia Francés Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 10 pts
1033(1358) Bartosz Rudyk Poland Wibatech Merx 7R 10 pts
1033(1358) Maxime Bouet France Team Arkea-Samsic 10 pts
1033(1358) Marco Friedrich Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10 pts
1033(1358) Sacha Modolo Italy Alpecin-Fenix 10 pts
1033(1358) Olav Hjemsæter Norway Team Coop 10 pts
1033(1358) Ryan Mullen Ireland Trek-Segafredo 10 pts
1033(1358) Petros Gkazonis Greece A.S.Chilia Dentra 10 pts
1033(1358) Stepan Grigoryan Russia Marathon Tula Cycling Team 10 pts
1033(1358) Silvije Tomac Croatia - 10 pts
1033(1358) Jacob Relaes Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 10 pts
1033(1358) Kévin Vauquelin France Team Arkea-Samsic 10 pts
1033(1358) Adria Moreno Sala Spain V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 10 pts
1033(1358) Szymon Tracz Poland CCC Development Team 10 pts
1033(1358) Francisco Ventoso Spain CCC Team 10 pts
1033(1358) George-Bogdan Duca Romania Dinamo Bike Expert 10 pts