Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Ranking | UCI

Pos # Rider Nation Team Points
1(1) Primoz Roglic Slovenia Team Jumbo - Visma 3.554 pts
2(2) Jakob Fuglsang Denmark Astana Pro Team 3.112 pts
3(3) Julian Alaphilippe France Deceuninck-Quick Step 2.854 pts
4(4) Tadej Pogacar Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 2.062 pts
5(5) Maximilian Schachmann Germany Bora-Hansgrohe 1.970 pts
6(6) Mathieu van der Poel Netherlands Alpecin-Fenix 1.925 pts
7(7) Vincenzo Nibali Italy Trek-Segafredo 1.834 pts
8(9) Pascal Ackermann Germany Bora-Hansgrohe 1.790 pts
9(10) Alejandro Valverde Spain Movistar Team 1.743 pts
10(12) Arnaud Démare France Groupama-FDJ 1.524 pts
11(13) Diego Ulissi Italy UAE Team Emirates 1.502 pts
12(14) Mikel Landa Spain Bahrain-McLaren 1.459 pts
13(15) Bauke Mollema Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 1.454 pts
14(16) Remco Evenepoel Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 1.443 pts
15(18) Peter Sagan Slovakia Bora-Hansgrohe 1.408 pts
16(19) Alexander Kristoff Norway UAE Team Emirates 1.391 pts
17(20) Oliver Naesen Belgium AG2R La Mondiale 1.366 pts
18(21) Wout Van Aert Belgium Team Jumbo - Visma 1.363 pts
19(22) Greg Van Avermaet Belgium CCC Team 1.340 pts
20(23) Adam Yates United Kingdom Mitchelton-Scott 1.329 pts
21(26) Thibaut Pinot France Groupama-FDJ 1.283 pts
22(27) Giacomo Nizzolo Italy NTT Pro Cycling Team 1.253 pts
23(29) Matteo Trentin Italy CCC Team 1.130 pts
24(30) Florian Sénéchal France Deceuninck-Quick Step 1.112 pts
25(31) Elia Viviani Italy Cofidis 1.102 pts
26(32) Rafal Majka Poland Bora-Hansgrohe 1.075 pts
27(34) Philippe Gilbert Belgium Lotto Soudal 1.068 pts
28(35) Simon Yates United Kingdom Mitchelton-Scott 1.066 pts
29(37) Guillaume Martin France Cofidis 1.046 pts
30(38) Stefan Küng Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 1.045 pts
31(39) Alberto Bettiol Italy EF Pro Cycling 1.009 pts
32(41) Giulio Ciccone Italy Trek-Segafredo 1.007 pts
33(42) Aleksander Vlasov Russia Astana Pro Team 998 pts
34(43) Dylan Groenewegen Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 992 pts
35(44) Jasper Stuyven Belgium Trek-Segafredo 988 pts
36(45) Davide Formolo Italy UAE Team Emirates 978 pts
37(47) Mads Pedersen Denmark Trek-Segafredo 924 pts
38(48) Tiesj Benoot Belgium Team Sunweb 905 pts
39(50) Mike Teunissen Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 896 pts
40(51) Geraint Thomas United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 891 pts
41(52) Sam Bennett Ireland Deceuninck-Quick Step 888 pts
42(54) Tim Wellens Belgium Lotto Soudal 808 pts
43(55) Kasper Asgreen Denmark Deceuninck-Quick Step 806 pts
44(56) Steven Kruijswijk Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 805 pts
45(57) Fabio Jakobsen Netherlands Deceuninck-Quick Step 776 pts
46(58) Emanuel Buchmann Germany Bora-Hansgrohe 765 pts
47(59) Yves Lampaert Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 759 pts
48(60) Romain Bardet France AG2R La Mondiale 758 pts
49(62) Nils Politt Germany Israel Start-Up Nation 750 pts
50(63) Rui Costa Portugal UAE Team Emirates 744 pts
51(65) Dylan Teuns Belgium Bahrain-McLaren 709 pts
52(66) Andrea Vendrame Italy AG2R La Mondiale 697 pts
53(67) Benoit Cosnefroy France AG2R La Mondiale 676 pts
54(69) Jesus Herrada Spain Cofidis 637 pts
55(70) Wilco Kelderman Netherlands Team Sunweb 628 pts
56(71) Pavel Sivakov Russia INEOS Grenadiers 625 pts
57(72) John Degenkolb Germany Lotto Soudal 615 pts
58(73) Filippo Ganna Italy INEOS Grenadiers 608 pts
59(74) David Gaudu France Groupama-FDJ 603 pts
60(75) Tanel Kangert Estonia EF Pro Cycling 592 pts
61(76) Warren Barguil France Team Arkea-Samsic 590 pts
62(77) Sonny Colbrelli Italy Bahrain-McLaren 572 pts
63(78) Amaury Capiot Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 568 pts
64(79) Gorka Izagirre Spain Astana Pro Team 564 pts
65(80) Zdenek Stybar Czech Republic Deceuninck-Quick Step 555 pts
66(81) Nacer Bouhanni France Team Arkea-Samsic 554 pts
67(82) Andrea Pasqualon Italy Circus-Wanty Gobert 550 pts
68(83) Anthony Turgis France Total Direct Energie 540 pts
69(84) Tim Merlier Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 535 pts
70(85) Laurens De Plus Belgium Team Jumbo - Visma 533 pts
71(86) Simon Geschke Germany CCC Team 531 pts
72(87) Luka Mezgec Slovenia Mitchelton-Scott 522 pts
73(88) Diego Rosa Italy Team Arkea-Samsic 515 pts
74(89) Aimé De Gendt Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 513 pts
75(90) Remi Cavagna France Deceuninck-Quick Step 507 pts
76(91) Bjorg Lambrecht Belgium - 500 pts
77(93) Davide Ballerini Italy Deceuninck-Quick Step 496 pts
78(94) Ivan Garcia Spain Bahrain-McLaren 493 pts
79(95) Gianni Vermeersch Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 490 pts
80(96) Alex Aranburu Spain Astana Pro Team 486 pts
81(97) Danny van Poppel Netherlands Circus-Wanty Gobert 483 pts
82(99) Dylan Van Baarle Netherlands INEOS Grenadiers 480 pts
83(100) Pello Bilbao Spain Bahrain-McLaren 470 pts
84(101) Enric Mas Spain Movistar Team 460 pts
85(102) Tom Dumoulin Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 455 pts
86(104) Søren Kragh Andersen Denmark Team Sunweb 446 pts
87(105) Max Walscheid Germany NTT Pro Cycling Team 446 pts
88(106) Dries Devenyns Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 441 pts
89(107) Joao Almeida Portugal Deceuninck-Quick Step 437 pts
90(108) Jens Keukeleire Belgium EF Pro Cycling 432 pts
91(110) Sep Vanmarcke Belgium EF Pro Cycling 426 pts
92(111) Lennard Kämna Germany Bora-Hansgrohe 422 pts
93(113) Gregor Muhlberger Austria Bora-Hansgrohe 418 pts
94(114) Marc Soler Spain Movistar Team 414 pts
95(115) Wout Poels Netherlands Bahrain-McLaren 407 pts
96(116) Tom Van Asbroeck Belgium Israel Start-Up Nation 405 pts
96(116) Nils Eekhoff Netherlands Team Sunweb 405 pts
98(118) Gianni Moscon Italy INEOS Grenadiers 401 pts
99(119) Dries De Bondt Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 400 pts
99(119) Carl Fredrik Hagen Norway Lotto Soudal 400 pts
101(121) Valentin Madouas France Groupama-FDJ 393 pts
102(122) Edward Theuns Belgium Trek-Segafredo 389 pts
103(123) Michael Valgren Denmark NTT Pro Cycling Team 385 pts
104(124) Giovanni Visconti Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 384 pts
105(125) Patrick Konrad Austria Bora-Hansgrohe 383 pts
106(126) Ilnur Zakarin Russia CCC Team 381 pts
107(127) Fausto Masnada Italy Deceuninck-Quick Step 380 pts
108(129) Andrea Bagioli Italy Deceuninck-Quick Step 374 pts
109(130) Timo Roosen Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 374 pts
110(131) Mikel Nieve Spain Mitchelton-Scott 367 pts
111(132) Artem Ovechkin Russia Terengganu Inc. TSG 365 pts
112(133) Jos Van Emden Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 364 pts
113(134) Marc Sarreau France Groupama-FDJ 359 pts
114(135) Alessandro De Marchi Italy CCC Team 356 pts
115(137) Clément Venturini France AG2R La Mondiale 349 pts
116(138) Michal Kwiatkowski Poland INEOS Grenadiers 348 pts
117(139) Matej Mohoric Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 348 pts
118(140) Baptiste Planckaert Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 344 pts
119(141) Hugo Hofstetter France Israel Start-Up Nation 339 pts
119(141) Damiano Caruso Italy Bahrain-McLaren 339 pts
121(143) Edward Dunbar Ireland INEOS Grenadiers 333 pts
122(144) Piet Allegaert Belgium Cofidis 329 pts
123(145) Rudy Molard France Groupama-FDJ 328 pts
124(146) Onur Balkan Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 322 pts
125(147) Xandro Meurisse Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 321 pts
126(150) Cristian Raileanu Moldova Team Sapura Cycling 318 pts
127(151) Adrien Petit France Total Direct Energie 316 pts
128(152) Ion Izagirre Spain Astana Pro Team 316 pts
129(153) Tao Geoghegan Hart United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 310 pts
130(154) Valerio Conti Italy UAE Team Emirates 308 pts
131(155) Matteo Moschetti Italy Trek-Segafredo 306 pts
132(156) Olav Kooij Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 304 pts
133(157) Jan Polanc Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 303 pts
134(158) Antwan Tolhoek Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 300 pts
135(159) Loic Vliegen Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 299 pts
136(160) Felix Großschartner Austria Bora-Hansgrohe 299 pts
137(161) Kristian Sbaragli Italy Alpecin-Fenix 297 pts
138(163) Jasper Philipsen Belgium UAE Team Emirates 292 pts
139(164) Christophe Laporte France Cofidis 290 pts
140(165) Timothy Dupont Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 289 pts
141(166) Victor Campenaerts Belgium NTT Pro Cycling Team 286 pts
142(168) Bryan Coquard France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 278 pts
142(168) Kevin Geniets Luxembourg Groupama-FDJ 278 pts
144(171) Lorenzo Rota Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 273 pts
144(171) Jakub Kaczmarek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 273 pts
146(174) Stanislaw Aniolkowski Poland CCC Development Team 271 pts
147(175) Attila Valter Hungary CCC Team 264 pts
148(177) Toms Skujins Latvia Trek-Segafredo 263 pts
149(179) Marc Hirschi Switzerland Team Sunweb 260 pts
150(182) Evaldas Siskevicius Lithuania Nippo Delko Provence 256 pts
151(183) Jasper De Buyst Belgium Lotto Soudal 255 pts
152(184) Luis León Sánchez Spain Astana Pro Team 255 pts
153(185) Niki Terpstra Netherlands Total Direct Energie 254 pts
154(186) Davide Villella Italy Movistar Team 253 pts
155(187) Roy Jans Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 251 pts
155(187) Samuele Battistella Italy NTT Pro Cycling Team 251 pts
157(189) Marcos Garcia Spain Kinan Cycling Team 250 pts
158(190) Josef Černý Czech Republic CCC Team 249 pts
159(191) Mattia Cattaneo Italy Deceuninck-Quick Step 248 pts
159(191) Danilo Celano Italy Team Sapura Cycling 248 pts
161(193) Stefan Bissegger Switzerland EF Pro Cycling 248 pts
162(194) Hugh Carthy United Kingdom EF Pro Cycling 248 pts
163(195) Adam Toupalik Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 246 pts
164(196) Jon Aberasturi Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 245 pts
165(198) Simone Velasco Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 243 pts
166(199) Lilian Calmejane France Total Direct Energie 241 pts
166(199) Jelle Wallays Belgium Lotto Soudal 241 pts
168(201) Maurits Lammertink Netherlands Circus-Wanty Gobert 240 pts
169(203) Nicolas Edet France Cofidis 238 pts
169(203) Alessandro Fedeli Italy Nippo Delko Provence 238 pts
171(205) Mikkel Bjerg Denmark UAE Team Emirates 236 pts
172(206) Alexandr Riabushenko Belarus UAE Team Emirates 235 pts
173(207) Bob Jungels Luxembourg Deceuninck-Quick Step 234 pts
174(208) Thomas De Gendt Belgium Lotto Soudal 233 pts
175(209) Andreas Kron Denmark Riwal Securitas Cycling 230 pts
176(210) Luca Wackermann Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 228 pts
177(211) Sven Erik Bystrøm Norway UAE Team Emirates 226 pts
178(213) Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 223 pts
179(216) Victor De La Parte Spain CCC Team 220 pts
179(216) Anatoliy Budyak Ukraine Wibatech Merx 7R 220 pts
181(218) Pascal Eenkhoorn Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 219 pts
182(219) Marco Haller Austria Bahrain-McLaren 216 pts
183(220) Hermann Pernsteiner Austria Bahrain-McLaren 215 pts
183(220) Savva Novikov Russia Tula Region 215 pts
183(220) Nans Peters France AG2R La Mondiale 215 pts
186(223) Fabio Aru Italy UAE Team Emirates 214 pts
187(224) Andreas Leknessund Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 212 pts
188(226) Eduard Michael Grosu Romania Nippo Delko Provence 208 pts
188(226) Lawrence Naesen Belgium AG2R La Mondiale 208 pts
188(226) Daniel Martin Ireland Israel Start-Up Nation 208 pts
191(229) Óscar Sevilla Spain Team Medellin 207 pts
192(230) Mykhailo Kononenko Ukraine Ukraine 207 pts
193(231) Fabio Felline Italy Astana Pro Team 206 pts
194(233) Jonas Rickaert Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 205 pts
195(234) Emils Liepins Latvia Trek-Segafredo 203 pts
195(234) Ruben Fernandez Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 203 pts
195(234) Romain Hardy France Team Arkea-Samsic 203 pts
198(238) Edward Planckaert Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 201 pts
199(239) Matthias Brändle Austria Israel Start-Up Nation 200 pts
199(239) Christophe Noppe Belgium Team Arkea-Samsic 200 pts
201(241) Alexander Krieger Germany Alpecin-Fenix 200 pts
202(242) Ruben Guerreiro Portugal EF Pro Cycling 199 pts
203(244) Ben Hermans Belgium Israel Start-Up Nation 195 pts
204(246) Thomas Pidcock United Kingdom Trinity Racing Team 190 pts
205(247) Koen Bouwman Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 190 pts
206(248) Alberto Dainese Italy Team Sunweb 189 pts
207(249) Nelson Oliveira Portugal Movistar Team 187 pts
208(250) Joao Rodrigues Portugal W52 - FC Porto 186 pts
208(250) Matteo Badilatti Switzerland Israel Start-Up Nation 186 pts
208(250) Dries van Gestel Belgium Total Direct Energie 186 pts
211(253) Kristoffer Halvorsen Norway EF Pro Cycling 185 pts
212(255) Tobias Foss Norway Team Jumbo - Visma 184 pts
212(255) Pawel Bernas Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 184 pts
214(257) Sergey Shilov Russia Aviludo-Louletano 183 pts
215(259) Michael Mørkøv Denmark Deceuninck-Quick Step 178 pts
216(260) Thibault Guernalec France Team Arkea-Samsic 177 pts
217(261) Pierpaolo Ficara Italy Team Sapura Cycling 176 pts
217(261) Odd Christian Eiking Norway Circus-Wanty Gobert 176 pts
219(263) Roman Kreuziger Czech Republic NTT Pro Cycling Team 175 pts
219(263) Daniel McLay United Kingdom Team Arkea-Samsic 175 pts
221(265) David De La Cruz Spain UAE Team Emirates 173 pts
221(265) Marek Canecky Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 173 pts
221(265) Alex Kirsch Luxembourg Trek-Segafredo 173 pts
221(265) Sergey Chernetskiy Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 173 pts
221(265) Phil Bauhaus Germany Bahrain-McLaren 173 pts
226(270) Cees Bol Netherlands Team Sunweb 173 pts
227(271) Nicolas Roche Ireland Team Sunweb 173 pts
228(272) Tim Declercq Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 171 pts
228(272) Davide Gabburo Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 171 pts
230(274) Josip Rumac Croatia Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 170 pts
231(276) Dario Cataldo Italy Movistar Team 169 pts
232(277) Thomas Lebas France Kinan Cycling Team 168 pts
232(277) Arvid De Kleijn Netherlands Riwal Securitas Cycling 168 pts
232(277) Julien El Fares France Nippo Delko Provence 168 pts
235(280) Aurélien Paret-Peintre France AG2R La Mondiale 165 pts
235(280) Rüdiger Selig Germany Bora-Hansgrohe 165 pts
237(282) James Knox United Kingdom Deceuninck-Quick Step 164 pts
237(283) Edoardo Affini Italy Mitchelton-Scott 164 pts
239(284) Ahmet Örken Turkey Team Sapura Cycling 164 pts
239(284) Arjen Livyns Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 164 pts
241(287) Angel Madrazo Spain Burgos-BH 163 pts
242(288) Alex Dowsett United Kingdom Israel Start-Up Nation 163 pts
243(289) Tony Martin Germany Team Jumbo - Visma 162 pts
244(291) Boris Vallée Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 161 pts
245(292) Rafael Valls Spain Bahrain-McLaren 160 pts
245(292) Justin Jules France Nippo Delko Provence 160 pts
245(292) Niccolo Bonifazio Italy Total Direct Energie 160 pts
248(296) Joni Brandao Portugal Efapel 158 pts
249(297) Christopher Lawless United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 155 pts
249(297) Stan Dewulf Belgium Lotto Soudal 155 pts
249(297) Gianluca Brambilla Italy Trek-Segafredo 155 pts
252(300) Geoffrey Bouchard France AG2R La Mondiale 152 pts
253(303) Jannik Steimle Germany Deceuninck-Quick Step 152 pts
254(304) Lucas Kubis Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 151 pts
255(306) Dimitri Claeys Belgium Cofidis 150 pts
255(306) David Dekker Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 150 pts
257(308) Robert Gesink Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 150 pts
258(311) Nikias Arndt Germany Team Sunweb 148 pts
259(312) Maciej Paterski Poland Wibatech Merx 7R 147 pts
260(313) Jan Bakelants Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 146 pts
260(313) Kamil Malecki Poland CCC Team 146 pts
260(313) Sebastien Reichenbach Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 146 pts
260(313) Jordi Meeus Belgium SEG Racing Academy 146 pts
260(313) Carlos Barbero Spain NTT Pro Cycling Team 146 pts
265(318) Bert De Backer Belgium B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 145 pts
266(319) Max Stedman United Kingdom Canyon DHB p/b Soreen 144 pts
267(320) Yauheni Karaliok Belarus Gazprom-RusVelo 143 pts
267(320) Jimmy Janssens Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 143 pts
269(324) Quentin Pacher France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 141 pts
269(324) Damien Touzé France Cofidis 141 pts
269(324) Mihkel Räim Estonia Israel Start-Up Nation 141 pts
269(324) Simone Ravanelli Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 141 pts
273(328) Jakub Mareczko Italy CCC Team 140 pts
273(328) Sebastian Langeveld Netherlands EF Pro Cycling 140 pts
273(328) Enrico Gasparotto Switzerland NTT Pro Cycling Team 140 pts
276(331) Oscar Rodriguez Spain Astana Pro Team 139 pts
276(331) Alexys Brunel France Groupama-FDJ 139 pts
278(333) Fernando Barceló Spain Cofidis 138 pts
278(333) Yauheni Sobal Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 138 pts
278(333) Pierre Latour France AG2R La Mondiale 138 pts
281(336) Oleksandr Golovash Ukraine Yunnan Lvshan Landscape 137 pts
282(337) Jan Tratnik Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 136 pts
283(339) Gediminas Bagdonas Lithuania Klaipeda CT 135 pts
283(339) Viktor Filutas Hungary Giotti Victoria Automotive 135 pts
285(343) Pierre Rolland France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 134 pts
286(344) Jose Neves Portugal Burgos-BH 133 pts
286(344) Michael Kukrle Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 133 pts
288(347) Vojtech Repa Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 132 pts
288(347) Krists Neilands Latvia Israel Start-Up Nation 132 pts
288(347) Elchin Asadov Azerbaijan Bahrain Cycling Academy 132 pts
288(347) Jacopo Mosca Italy Trek-Segafredo 132 pts
288(347) Alexis Guérin France Team Vorarlberg Santic 132 pts
293(352) Cesare Benedetti Italy Bora-Hansgrohe 132 pts
294(353) Ben Swift United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 131 pts
295(354) Julius Johansen Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 130 pts
296(355) Pawel Franczak Poland Voster ATS Team 130 pts
296(355) Jordan Levasseur France Natura4Ever-Roubaix 130 pts
296(355) Kamil Gradek Poland CCC Team 130 pts
299(359) Jasha Sütterlin Germany Team Sunweb 129 pts
300(361) Julien Duval France AG2R La Mondiale 128 pts
301(363) Gustavo César Veloso Spain W52 - FC Porto 127 pts
302(364) Gonzalo Serrano Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 126 pts
302(364) Markus Pajur Estonia Tartu 2024 - BCC 126 pts
304(366) Juraj Sagan Slovakia Bora-Hansgrohe 126 pts
305(367) Martin Haring Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 125 pts
305(367) Johan Le Bon France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 125 pts
305(367) Damiano Cima Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 125 pts
305(367) Jonas Van Genechten Belgium B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 125 pts
309(372) Thomas Sprengers Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 124 pts
310(374) Jetse Bol Netherlands Burgos-BH 122 pts
310(374) Enrique Sanz Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 122 pts
312(376) Michael Gogl Austria NTT Pro Cycling Team 120 pts
312(376) Vitaliy Buts Ukraine Ukraine 120 pts
312(376) Oscar Riesebeek Netherlands Alpecin-Fenix 120 pts
315(379) Marco Tizza Italy Amore & Vita | P: 119 pts
316(380) Benjamin Declercq Belgium Team Arkea-Samsic 118 pts
316(380) Filippo Fortin Italy Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 118 pts
316(380) Lucas De Rossi France Nippo Delko Provence 118 pts
316(380) Marcel Meisen Germany Alpecin-Fenix 118 pts
316(380) Julien Simon France Total Direct Energie 118 pts
321(386) Jordi Warlop Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 116 pts
322(389) Kenneth Van Rooy Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 115 pts
322(389) Petr Vakoc Czech Republic Alpecin-Fenix 115 pts
322(389) Erik Baska Slovakia Bora-Hansgrohe 115 pts
322(389) Emanuel Piaskowy Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 115 pts
322(389) Emiel Vermeulen Belgium Natura4Ever-Roubaix 115 pts
327(394) Anthony Roux France Groupama-FDJ 114 pts
328(397) Polychronis Tzortzakis Greece P.O.Ch Talos 113 pts
329(398) Mauro Finetto Italy Nippo Delko Provence 112 pts
329(398) Jempy Drucker Luxembourg Bora-Hansgrohe 112 pts
331(401) Jan Andrej Cully Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 111 pts
331(401) Taco van der Hoorn Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 111 pts
333(403) Serghei Tvetcov Romania Team Sapura Cycling 110 pts
333(403) Florian Vermeersch Belgium Lotto Soudal 110 pts
333(403) Periklis Ilias Greece P.S.Kronos 110 pts
333(403) Janez Brajkovic Slovenia Adria Mobil 110 pts
333(403) Norman Vahtra Estonia Israel Start-Up Nation 110 pts
338(409) Torstein Træen Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 109 pts
338(409) Sam Oomen Netherlands Team Sunweb 109 pts
340(411) Mikel Bizkarra Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 109 pts
340(411) Martí Marquez Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 109 pts
340(411) Tony Gallopin France AG2R La Mondiale 109 pts
343(414) Valentin Götzinger Austria WSA KTM Graz 108 pts
343(414) Szymon Sajnok Poland CCC Team 108 pts
343(414) Emmanuel Morin France Cofidis 108 pts
343(414) Sander Armee Belgium Lotto Soudal 108 pts
347(418) Piotr Havik Netherlands Riwal Securitas Cycling 107 pts
348(419) Mikel Iturria Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 106 pts
348(419) Diego Rubio Spain Burgos-BH 106 pts
348(419) Daniel Turek Czech Republic Israel Cycling Academy 106 pts
348(419) Jelle Vanendert Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 106 pts
352(423) Alan Banaszek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 105 pts
353(426) Romain Seigle France Groupama-FDJ 105 pts
354(427) Pieter Serry Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 104 pts
355(428) Mikkel Honore Denmark Deceuninck-Quick Step 104 pts
356(429) Silvan Dillier Switzerland AG2R La Mondiale 104 pts
357(430) Jens Debusschere Belgium B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 104 pts
358(431) Samir Jabrayilov Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 103 pts
358(431) Eduard Prades Spain Movistar Team 103 pts
358(431) Kevin Ledanois France Team Arkea-Samsic 103 pts
358(431) Jonathan Hivert France Total Direct Energie 103 pts
362(436) Fabien Doubey France Circus-Wanty Gobert 101 pts
362(436) Fabian Lienhard Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 101 pts
362(436) Rudy Barbier France Israel Start-Up Nation 101 pts
365(439) Robin Froidevaux Switzerland Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 101 pts
366(440) Szymon Rekita Poland Leopard Pro Cycling 101 pts
367(442) Jake Stewart United Kingdom Groupama-FDJ Conti 100 pts
367(442) Amund Grøndahl Jansen Norway Team Jumbo - Visma 100 pts
367(442) Viesturs Luksevics Latvia Amore & Vita | P: 100 pts
367(442) Viktor Potocki Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 100 pts
367(442) Francisco Mancebo Spain Matrix Powertag 100 pts
367(442) Jonas Vingegaard Denmark Team Jumbo - Visma 100 pts
367(442) Aksel Nommela Estonia Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 100 pts
367(442) Kenny Elissonde France Trek-Segafredo 100 pts
375(452) Lev Gonov Russia Lokosphinx-elite 99 pts
375(452) Luca Mozzato Italy B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 99 pts
377(454) Markus Hoelgaard Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 98 pts
378(455) Clément Champoussin France AG2R La Mondiale 98 pts
379(456) Thomas Boudat France Team Arkea-Samsic 98 pts
379(456) Juan Jose Lobato Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 98 pts
379(456) Stanislav Bazhkou Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 98 pts
382(460) Rémy Rochas France Nippo Delko Provence 96 pts
382(460) Jaime Castrillo Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 96 pts
382(460) Romain Combaud France Nippo Delko Provence 96 pts
385(463) Domen Novak Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 95 pts
385(463) Daniel Mestre Portugal W52 - FC Porto 95 pts
385(463) Søren Wærenskjold Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 95 pts
385(463) Nicola Conci Italy Trek-Segafredo 95 pts
385(463) Pierre-Luc Périchon France Cofidis 95 pts
385(463) José Joaquin Rojas Spain Movistar Team 95 pts
385(463) Venantas Lasinis Lithuania Klaipeda CT 95 pts
392(471) Manuel Belletti Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 94 pts
392(471) Domenico Pozzovivo Italy NTT Pro Cycling Team 94 pts
394(473) Quentin Jauregui France AG2R La Mondiale 93 pts
394(473) Jurgen Roelandts Belgium Movistar Team 93 pts
394(473) Barnabas Peak Hungary Mitchelton-Scott 93 pts
394(473) Evgeny Shalunov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 93 pts
398(479) Martijn Tusveld Netherlands Team Sunweb 93 pts
399(480) Joel Suter Switzerland Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 92 pts
400(481) Szymon Krawczyk Poland CCC Development Team 92 pts
400(481) Michael Albasini Switzerland Mitchelton-Scott 92 pts
402(483) Mick Van Dijke Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 91 pts
403(484) Ethan Hayter United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 91 pts
404(485) Davide Cimolai Italy Israel Start-Up Nation 89 pts
405(486) Andriy Vasylyuk Ukraine ISD Cycling Team 88 pts
405(486) Patryk Stosz Poland Voster ATS Team 88 pts
405(486) Jonas Koch Germany CCC Team 88 pts
405(486) Jesus Del Pino Spain Aviludo-Louletano 88 pts
409(490) Matthew Holmes United Kingdom Lotto Soudal 87 pts
410(492) John Archibald United Kingdom Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 87 pts
411(493) Tom Devriendt Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 86 pts
411(493) Marco Canola Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 86 pts
411(493) Henrique Casimiro Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 86 pts
414(497) Bruno Armirail France Groupama-FDJ 86 pts
415(498) Nick Van der Lijke Netherlands Riwal Securitas Cycling 85 pts
415(498) Mathias Norsgaard Denmark Movistar Team 85 pts
415(498) Federico Zurlo Italy Giotti Victoria Automotive 85 pts
415(498) Anthon Charmig Denmark Team Coloquick 85 pts
415(498) Sergei Rostovcev Russia Tula Region 85 pts
420(504) Julien Vermote Belgium Cofidis 84 pts
420(504) Senne Leysen Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 84 pts
420(504) Antonio Carvalho Portugal Efapel 84 pts
420(504) Niklas Eg Denmark Trek-Segafredo 84 pts
424(509) Anthony Perez France Cofidis 83 pts
424(509) Oguzhan Tiryaki Turkey Spor Toto CT 83 pts
424(509) Georg Zimmerman Germany CCC Team 83 pts
424(509) Salvador Guardiola Spain Kinan Cycling Team 83 pts
424(509) Rait Ärm Estonia Tartu 2024 - BCC 83 pts
424(509) Antti-Jussi Juntunen Finland Tartu 2024 - BCC 83 pts
430(515) Stijn Daemen Netherlands A Bloc CT 82 pts
431(516) Harm Vanhoucke Belgium Lotto Soudal 82 pts
431(516) Kris Boeckmans Belgium B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 82 pts
431(516) Batuhan Özgür Turkey Spor Toto CT 82 pts
431(516) Maris Bogdanovics Latvia Amore & Vita | P: 82 pts
435(522) Marco Benfatto Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 81 pts
435(522) Patrick Schelling Switzerland Israel Start-Up Nation 81 pts
435(522) Lorenzo Fortunato Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 81 pts
435(522) Antonio Pedrero Spain Movistar Team 81 pts
439(528) Pauls Rubenis Latvia Tartu 2024 - BCC 80 pts
439(528) Giovanni Lonardi Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 80 pts
439(528) Justas Beniusis Lithuania Klaipeda CT 80 pts
439(528) Igor Frolov Russia Moscow Region 80 pts
443(532) Adam Stachowiak Poland Voster ATS Team 79 pts
443(532) Mikaël Chérel France AG2R La Mondiale 79 pts
443(532) Simone Petilli Italy Circus-Wanty Gobert 79 pts
443(532) Eliot Lietaer Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 79 pts
447(538) Olivier Le Gac France Groupama-FDJ 78 pts
447(538) Alfdan De Decker Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 78 pts
447(538) Ylber Sefa Albania Tarteletto - Isorex 78 pts
447(538) Benjamin Thomas France Groupama-FDJ 78 pts
447(538) Karl Patrick Lauk Estonia Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 78 pts
452(543) Jonathan Castroviejo Spain INEOS Grenadiers 78 pts
453(545) Jérôme Cousin France Total Direct Energie 77 pts
454(546) Ioannis Kyriakidis Greece P.S.Kronos 76 pts
454(546) Nikolay Cherkasov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 76 pts
454(546) Riccardo Minali Italy Nippo Delko Provence 76 pts
454(546) Tomasz Marczynski Poland Lotto Soudal 76 pts
458(553) Nicola Bagioli Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 75 pts
458(553) Kyrylo Tsarenko Ukraine ISD Cycling Team 75 pts
458(553) Daniel Federspiel Austria Team Vorarlberg Santic 75 pts
458(553) Daniel Dina Hungary Epronex-BSS Oil Team 75 pts
458(553) Branislau Samoilau Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 75 pts
458(553) Felix Groß Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 75 pts
458(553) Stylianos Farantakis Greece V.C.Pays de Loudéac 75 pts
458(553) Dimitrios Christakos Greece A.S.Alfa K 75 pts
458(553) Marko Kump Slovenia Adria Mobil 75 pts
458(553) Ivan Smirnov Russia Lokosphinx-elite 75 pts
468(565) Simone Consonni Italy Cofidis 74 pts
468(565) Jan-Willem Van Schip Netherlands BEAT Cycling Club 74 pts
468(565) Loïc Desriac France Bikelife Dong Nai 74 pts
471(569) Dorian Godon France AG2R La Mondiale 73 pts
471(569) Vicente Garcia de Mateos Spain Aviludo-Louletano 73 pts
471(569) Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Spain Fundación Manuela 73 pts
471(569) Herman Dahl Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 73 pts
475(574) Simon Pellaud Switzerland Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 72 pts
475(574) Kevin Colleoni Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 72 pts
477(577) Justin Wolf Germany Bike Aid 71 pts
478(578) Jesper Hansen Denmark Cofidis 71 pts
478(578) Cristian Rodriguez Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 71 pts
478(578) Jenthe Biermans Belgium Israel Start-Up Nation 71 pts
478(578) Daniel Navarro Spain Israel Start-Up Nation 71 pts
478(578) Clément Russo France Team Arkea-Samsic 71 pts
478(578) Kristian Aasvold Norway Riwal Securitas Cycling 71 pts
484(585) Lucas Carstensen Germany Bike Aid 70 pts
484(585) Alessandro Fancellu Italy Trek-Segafredo 70 pts
484(585) Daniel Savini Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 70 pts
484(585) Morten Hulgaard Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 70 pts
488(591) Daan Hoole Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 69 pts
489(592) Jan Hirt Czech Republic CCC Team 69 pts
489(592) Louis Vervaeke Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 69 pts
489(592) Jakub Otruba Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 69 pts
492(597) Anthony Delaplace France Team Arkea-Samsic 68 pts
492(597) Remy Mertz Belgium Lotto Soudal 68 pts
492(597) Edvald Boasson Hagen Norway NTT Pro Cycling Team 68 pts
492(597) Colin Stüssi Switzerland Team Vorarlberg Santic 68 pts
492(597) Rasmus Quaade Denmark Riwal Securitas Cycling 68 pts
492(597) Piotr Brozyna Poland Voster ATS Team 68 pts
492(597) Francesco Gavazzi Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 68 pts
492(597) François Bidard France AG2R La Mondiale 68 pts
492(597) Patrik Tybor Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 68 pts
501(607) Luke Rowe United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 67 pts
502(608) Sebastian Schönberger Austria B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 67 pts
502(608) Amaro Antunes Portugal W52 - FC Porto 67 pts
502(608) Vincenzo Albanese Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 67 pts
502(608) Luis Gomes Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 67 pts
506(613) Harry Tanfield United Kingdom AG2R La Mondiale 67 pts
506(613) Daniel Bigham United Kingdom Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 67 pts
508(615) Lukas Pöstlberger Austria Bora-Hansgrohe 66 pts
508(615) Siarhei Papok Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 66 pts
508(615) Otto Vergaerde Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 66 pts
508(615) Lukasz Wisniowski Poland CCC Team 66 pts
508(615) Philip Walsleben Germany Alpecin-Fenix 66 pts
513(622) Kilian Frankiny Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 65 pts
513(622) Artjom Mirzojev Estonia Tartu 2024 - BCC 65 pts
513(622) Bert-Jan Lindeman Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 65 pts
513(622) Filip Kvasina Croatia KK Kranj 65 pts
513(622) Gjergj Zefi Albania - 65 pts
513(622) Gabriel Reguero Spain Bahrain Cycling Academy 65 pts
513(622) Siarhei Shauchenka Belarus Minsk CC U23 65 pts
513(622) Frederik Frison Belgium Lotto Soudal 65 pts
513(622) Mantas Januskevicius Lithuania Memel CT 65 pts
513(622) Pieter Weening Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 65 pts
513(622) Jonas Rutsch Germany EF Pro Cycling 65 pts
513(622) Nikola Lefkov Macedonia VK Oxyzhin-Skopje 65 pts
525(637) Gijs Van Hoecke Belgium CCC Team 64 pts
525(637) Aliaksei Shnyrko Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 64 pts
525(637) Sean De Bie Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 64 pts
528(641) Gabor Fejes Hungary CK Spartak Tlmace 63 pts
528(641) Tom Bohli Switzerland UAE Team Emirates 63 pts
530(643) Omar Fraile Spain Astana Pro Team 63 pts
531(645) Torjus Sleen Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 61 pts
531(645) Mamyr Stash Russia Spor Toto CT 61 pts
531(645) Dominik Neuman Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 61 pts
534(648) Gert Kivistik Estonia Hawaii Express 60 pts
534(648) Teodor Rusev Bulgaria KK Nessebar-Shokblaze 60 pts
534(648) Martin Madsen Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 60 pts
534(648) Francisco Campos Portugal W52 - FC Porto 60 pts
534(648) Damien Gaudin France Total Direct Energie 60 pts
534(648) Erlend Blikra Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 60 pts
534(648) Alexander Vdovin Russia Lokosphinx 60 pts
534(648) Nikita Martynov Russia Moscow Region 60 pts
534(648) Lars Ytting Bak Denmark - 60 pts
534(648) Antonio Barac Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 60 pts
544(659) Jonathan Lastra Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 59 pts
544(659) Frederico Figueiredo Portugal Atum General-Tavira 59 pts
544(659) Dimitri Peyskens Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 59 pts
544(659) Emil Dima Romania Giotti Victoria Automotive 59 pts
544(659) Joao Benta Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 59 pts
549(664) Veljko Stojnic Serbia Vini Zabú-KTM 58 pts
549(664) Tom Wirtgen Luxembourg Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 58 pts
549(664) Laurent Pichon France Team Arkea-Samsic 58 pts
549(664) Aaron Verwilst Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 58 pts
549(664) Andrea Garosio Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 58 pts
554(669) Manuele Boaro Italy Astana Pro Team 58 pts
555(671) Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 57 pts
555(671) Alexis Vuillermoz France AG2R La Mondiale 57 pts
557(674) Michal Golas Poland INEOS Grenadiers 56 pts
557(674) Emre Yavuz Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 56 pts
557(674) Gert Joeaar Estonia CFC Spordiklubi 56 pts
557(674) Tobias Ludvigsson Sweden Groupama-FDJ 56 pts
557(674) Jokin Murguialday Elorza Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 56 pts
557(674) Nikolas Maes Belgium Lotto Soudal 56 pts
557(674) Norbert Banaszek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 56 pts
557(674) Alexis Gougeard France AG2R La Mondiale 56 pts
565(686) Mattia Bais Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 55 pts
566(687) Ukko Peltonen Finland Tartu 2024 - BCC 55 pts
566(687) Daniel Crista Romania CSA Steaua Bucuresti 55 pts
566(687) Romain Cardis France Total Direct Energie 55 pts
566(687) Ilia Cota Albania - 55 pts
566(687) Brent Van Moer Belgium Lotto Soudal 55 pts
566(687) Janos Pelikan Hungary Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 55 pts
572(695) Steff Cras Belgium Lotto Soudal 54 pts
572(695) Jaume Sureda Spain Burgos-BH 54 pts
572(695) Laurens Huys Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 54 pts
575(700) Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Denmark Team Sunweb 54 pts
576(701) Davide Martinelli Italy Astana Pro Team 53 pts
576(701) Edgar Pinto Portugal W52 - FC Porto 53 pts
576(701) Stefano Oldani Italy Lotto Soudal 53 pts
576(701) Sylwester Janiszewski Poland Voster ATS Team 53 pts
576(701) Xavier Cañellas Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 53 pts
576(701) Edoardo Zardini Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 53 pts
576(701) Panagiotis Christopoulus-Heller Greece P.O.Volos 53 pts
576(701) Alexander Kamp Denmark Trek-Segafredo 53 pts
576(701) Bram Welten Netherlands Team Arkea-Samsic 53 pts
585(713) Claudio Imhof Switzerland Team Vorarlberg Santic 53 pts
586(715) Alexander Konychev Italy Mitchelton-Scott 52 pts
586(715) Hermann Keller Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling 52 pts
586(715) Boy van Poppel Netherlands Circus-Wanty Gobert 52 pts
586(715) Simon Guglielmi France Groupama-FDJ 52 pts
586(715) Matteo Fabbro Italy Bora-Hansgrohe 52 pts
591(723) Carlos Verona Spain Movistar Team 51 pts
592(726) Jan Maas Netherlands Leopard Pro Cycling 51 pts
593(727) Nikodemus Holler Germany Bike Aid 50 pts
593(727) Anders Oddli Norway Team Coop 50 pts
593(727) Jacob Ahlsson Sweden Maifracing 50 pts
593(727) Carlo Jurisevic Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 50 pts
593(727) Enrico Battaglin Italy Bahrain-McLaren 50 pts
593(727) Vladislav Duiunov Russia Moscow Region 50 pts
593(727) Ivo Oliveira Portugal UAE Team Emirates 50 pts
593(727) Ben Tulett United Kingdom Alpecin-Fenix 50 pts
593(727) Stijn Vandenbergh Belgium AG2R La Mondiale 50 pts
593(727) Julien Bernard France Trek-Segafredo 50 pts
593(727) Hafsteinn Geirsson Iceland - 50 pts
593(727) Alexander Gratzer Austria WSA KTM Graz 50 pts
593(727) Gleb Karpenko Estonia Tartu 2024 - BCC 50 pts
593(727) Huub Duyn Netherlands - 50 pts
593(727) Anthony Maldonado France St. Michel - Auber 93 50 pts
593(727) Denas Masiulis Lithuania Klaipeda CT 50 pts
593(727) Alekss Krasts Latvia Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree 50 pts
593(727) Marek Rutkiewicz Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 50 pts
593(727) Dmitri Puzanov Russia Samara Region 50 pts
593(727) Lukas Rüegg Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 50 pts
593(727) Fabio Costa Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 50 pts
593(727) Javier Romo Oliver Spain Baqué-Ideus-BH Team 50 pts
615(760) Imerio Cima Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 49 pts
615(760) Tosh Van der Sande Belgium Lotto Soudal 49 pts
615(760) Charles Planet France Team Novo Nordisk 49 pts
618(765) Jakub Boucek Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 48 pts
618(765) Lionel Taminiaux Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 48 pts
618(765) Matteo Pelucchi Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 48 pts
618(765) Colin Heiderscheid Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 48 pts
618(765) Clément Chevrier France AG2R La Mondiale 48 pts
623(773) Hector Carretero Spain Movistar Team 47 pts
624(775) Julien Trarieux France Nippo Delko Provence 46 pts
624(775) Francesco Bongiorno Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 46 pts
624(775) Mathieu Burgaudeau France Total Direct Energie 46 pts
624(775) Stijn Steels Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 46 pts
624(775) Alois Kankovsky Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 46 pts
629(781) Owain Doull United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 46 pts
630(782) Lluis Mas Spain Movistar Team 46 pts
631(784) Olsian Velia Albania - 45 pts
631(784) Marton Dina Hungary Kometa - Xstra 45 pts
631(784) Rui Oliveira Portugal UAE Team Emirates 45 pts
631(784) Filippo Conca Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 45 pts
631(784) Maksym Bilyi Ukraine D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF 45 pts
631(784) Cédric Beullens Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 45 pts
631(784) Sergio Garcia Spain Kometa - Xstra 45 pts
631(784) Filippo Fiorelli Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 45 pts
631(784) Jason Tesson France Rally Cycling 45 pts
631(784) Roger Kluge Germany Lotto Soudal 45 pts
631(784) Mathijs Paasschens Netherlands Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 45 pts
631(784) Rokas Kmieliauskas Lithuania Klaipeda CT 45 pts
643(800) Andriy Kulyk Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 45 pts
644(801) Ramunas Navardauskas Lithuania Nippo Delko Provence 44 pts
644(801) Dusan Rajovic Serbia Nippo Delko Provence 44 pts
644(801) Franck Bonnamour France Team Arkea-Samsic 44 pts
644(801) Benjamin Prades Spain Team Ukyo 44 pts
648(807) Jasper De Plus Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 44 pts
649(808) Miguel Heidemann Germany Leopard Pro Cycling 43 pts
650(809) Kenny Molly Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 43 pts
650(809) Nikolai Shumov Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 43 pts
650(809) Giovanni Carboni Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 43 pts
650(809) Cyril Gautier France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 43 pts
650(809) Trond Håkon Trondsen Norway Team Coop 43 pts
650(809) Maksim Piskunov Russia Tula Region 43 pts
650(809) Cyril Lemoine France Cofidis 43 pts
650(809) Oleksandr Polivoda Ukraine SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team 43 pts
650(809) Pierre Barbier France Nippo Delko Provence 43 pts
650(809) Mathias Frank Switzerland AG2R La Mondiale 43 pts
650(809) Paolo Toto Italy Work Service Dynatek Vega 43 pts
650(809) Ivan Rovny Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 43 pts
650(809) Mattia Frapporti Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 43 pts
663(824) Petr Kelemen Czech Republic CCC Development Team 42 pts
664(825) Francesco Di Felice Italy Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM 42 pts
664(825) Marco Marcato Italy UAE Team Emirates 42 pts
664(825) Alo Jakin Estonia Peloton 42 pts
667(828) Fridtjof Røinås Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 41 pts
667(828) Geoffrey Soupe France Total Direct Energie 41 pts
667(828) Tobias Bayer Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 41 pts
667(828) Michal Schlegel Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 41 pts
671(836) Marcus Burghardt Germany Bora-Hansgrohe 41 pts
671(836) Patrick Gamper Austria Bora-Hansgrohe 41 pts
673(838) Jonathan Milan Italy Cycling Team Friuli 40 pts
674(839) Michael Schwarzmann Germany Bora-Hansgrohe 40 pts
674(839) David Rodrigues Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 40 pts
674(839) Luc Wirtgen Luxembourg Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 40 pts
674(839) Kevyn Ista Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 40 pts
674(839) Andris Vosekalns Latvia Evelo Team 40 pts
674(839) Uladzimir Harakhavik Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 40 pts
674(839) Tomas Jakoubek Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 40 pts
674(839) Yoann Paillot France St. Michel - Auber 93 40 pts
674(839) Toon Aerts Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 40 pts
674(839) Stein-Erik Eriksen Norway Team Coloquick 40 pts
674(839) Florian Vachon France Team Arkea-Samsic 40 pts
674(839) Jérémy Cabot France Total Direct Energie 40 pts
674(839) Jaakko Hänninen Finland AG2R La Mondiale 40 pts
674(839) Erki Laanemäe Estonia Peloton 40 pts
674(839) Karel Hnik Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 40 pts
674(839) Vasili Strokau Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 40 pts
674(839) Marius Mayrhofer Germany Development Team Sunweb 40 pts
691(864) Connor Swift United Kingdom Team Arkea-Samsic 39 pts
691(864) Delio Fernandez Cruz Spain Nippo Delko Provence 39 pts
691(864) Thomas Lienert Germany team erdgas schwaben 39 pts
691(864) Jason Van Dalen Netherlands Metec - TKH 39 pts
695(869) Yves Coolen Belgium BEAT Cycling Club 38 pts
695(869) Joeri Stallaert Belgium Hubo-Titan Cargo CT 38 pts
695(869) Gleb Syritsa Russia Lokosphinx-elite 38 pts
695(869) Adne Van Engelen Netherlands Bike Aid 38 pts
695(869) Garikoitz Bravo Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 38 pts
695(869) Panagiotis Karatsivis Greece PGS Larisas 38 pts
695(869) Jan Barta Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 38 pts
695(869) Matus Stocek Slovakia Beltrami TSA Marchiol 38 pts
703(880) Jose Manuel Diaz Spain Nippo Delko Provence 37 pts
703(880) Florian Stork Germany Team Sunweb 37 pts
705(885) Jeroen Meijers Netherlands SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team 36 pts
705(885) Erik Bergström Frisk Sweden Bike Aid 36 pts
705(885) Rick Ottema Netherlands Metec - TKH 36 pts
705(885) Urko Berrade Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 36 pts
705(885) Christian-Maximilian Koch Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 36 pts
705(885) Charalampos Kastrantas Greece Greece 36 pts
705(885) Erik Resell Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 36 pts
705(885) Serge Pauwels Belgium CCC Team 36 pts
705(885) Itamar Einhorn Israel Israel Start-Up Nation 36 pts
714(900) Alex Vogel Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 35 pts
715(901) Nicola Venchiarutti Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 35 pts
716(902) Elmar Reinders Netherlands Riwal Securitas Cycling 35 pts
716(902) Matija Lojen Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 35 pts
716(902) Maciej Bodnar Poland Bora-Hansgrohe 35 pts
716(902) Awet Gebremedhin Sweden Israel Cycling Academy 35 pts
716(902) Jérémy Leveau France Natura4Ever-Roubaix 35 pts
716(902) Maarten Wynants Belgium Team Jumbo - Visma 35 pts
716(902) Vasili Bialiauski Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 35 pts
716(902) Joaquim Silva Portugal Miranda - Mortagua 35 pts
724(915) Michael Schär Switzerland CCC Team 34 pts
724(915) Alessandro Baroni Italy Delio Gallina Colosio 34 pts
724(915) Rory Townsend Ireland Canyon DHB p/b Soreen 34 pts
724(915) Eros Capecchi Italy Bahrain-McLaren 34 pts
724(915) Martin Marcellusi Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 34 pts
729(920) Mads Rahbek Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 33 pts
729(920) Ilan Van Wilder Belgium Team Sunweb 33 pts
729(920) Ivan Centrone Luxembourg Natura4Ever-Roubaix 33 pts
729(920) Jose Herrada Spain Cofidis 33 pts
729(920) Stefan Michalicka Slovakia CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana 33 pts
729(920) Manuel Penalver Spain Burgos-BH 33 pts
735(927) Laurens De Vreese Belgium Astana Pro Team 32 pts
735(927) Jonas Döring Switzerland Team Kibag-CKT 32 pts
737(931) Casper Pedersen Denmark Team Sunweb 32 pts
737(931) Pawel Poljanski Poland Bora-Hansgrohe 32 pts
739(933) Jaka Primozic Slovenia KK Kranj 31 pts
740(934) Tom-Jelte Slagter Netherlands B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 31 pts
740(934) Michel Ries Luxembourg Trek-Segafredo 31 pts
740(934) Scott Thwaites United Kingdom Alpecin-Fenix 31 pts
740(934) Rick Pluimers Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 31 pts
740(934) Milan Menten Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 31 pts
745(943) Giovanni Aleotti Italy Cycling Team Friuli 30 pts
746(944) Ingvar Omarsson Iceland Breiðablik 30 pts
746(944) Rojus Adomaitis Lithuania Klaipeda CT 30 pts
746(944) Jordan Habets Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam 30 pts
746(944) Volodymyr Dzhus Ukraine ISD Cycling Team 30 pts
746(944) Fabian Schormair Germany Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30 pts
746(944) Samuel Oros Slovakia A.K.Trencin 30 pts
746(944) Fabian Steininger Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 30 pts
746(944) Tsvetan Ivanov Bulgaria PSKK Vassil-Levski 30 pts
746(944) Andzs Flaksis Latvia DTG-Mysport 30 pts
746(944) Elie Gesbert France Team Arkea-Samsic 30 pts
746(944) Gino Mäder Switzerland NTT Pro Cycling Team 30 pts
746(944) Eugen Popovic Croatia - 30 pts
746(944) Alexandros Avdelas Greece A.O.Aiolos 30 pts
746(944) Davide Rebellin Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team 30 pts
746(944) Anastasios Kourmpetis Greece P.S.Kronos 30 pts
746(944) Besmir Banushi Albania - 30 pts
746(944) Pit Leyder Luxembourg - 30 pts
746(944) Pedro Miguel Lopes Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 30 pts
746(944) Andrej Petrushevski Macedonia - 30 pts
746(944) Krisztian Lovassy Hungary Epronex-BSS Oil Team 30 pts
746(944) Gasper Katrasnik Slovenia Adria Mobil 30 pts
746(944) Tilen Finkst Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 30 pts
746(944) Birkir Ingvason Iceland Tindur 30 pts
746(944) Oliver Wulff Denmark Team Coloquick 30 pts
746(944) Kristjan Koren Slovenia - 30 pts
746(944) Spas Gyurov Bulgaria Team Snooze 30 pts
772(986) Rick Zabel Germany Israel Start-Up Nation 30 pts
773(989) Michel Heßmann Germany Jumbo-Visma Development Team 28 pts
774(990) Coen Vermeltfoort Netherlands Volker-Wessels-Merckx 28 pts
774(990) Sjoerd Bax Netherlands Metec - TKH 28 pts
774(990) Raul Garcia Pierna Spain Lizarte 28 pts
774(990) Imanol Erviti Spain Movistar Team 28 pts
774(990) Maarten Van Trijp Netherlands - 28 pts
774(990) Jarne Van De Paar Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 28 pts
774(990) Stéphane Rossetto France Cofidis 28 pts
774(990) Raffaele Radice Italy Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM 28 pts
774(990) Daniel Oss Italy Bora-Hansgrohe 28 pts
774(990) Joshua Huppertz Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 28 pts
774(990) Arthur Kluckers Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 28 pts
774(990) Sergio Paulinho Portugal Efapel 28 pts
774(990) Oskar Nisu Estonia EvoPro Racing 28 pts
774(990) Niklas Märkl Germany Development Team Sunweb 28 pts
788(1008) Stephan Bakker Netherlands Global Cycling Team 27 pts
788(1008) Maxim Van Gils Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 27 pts
788(1008) Reinier Honig Netherlands Team Smartdry 27 pts
788(1008) Henri Vandenabeele Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 27 pts
792(1012) Nico Denz Germany Team Sunweb 27 pts
793(1013) Grega Bole Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 26 pts
793(1013) Guilherme Mota Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 26 pts
793(1013) Julien Mortier Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 26 pts
793(1013) August Jensen Norway Riwal Securitas Cycling 26 pts
793(1013) Romain Sicard France Total Direct Energie 26 pts
793(1013) Adam Kus Poland TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 26 pts
793(1013) Arjan Hofman Netherlands Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek 26 pts
800(1024) Joszef-Attila Malnasi Romania ACS Carcover RT 25 pts
800(1024) Alexandre Balmer Switzerland Groupama-FDJ Conti 25 pts
800(1024) Albion Ymeri Kosovo K.C.Prishtina 25 pts
800(1024) Roman Maikin Russia Cambodia Cycling Academy 25 pts
800(1024) Andrea Di Renzo Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 25 pts
800(1024) Francisco Galvan Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 25 pts
800(1024) Tore Andre Vabø Norway Ringerike SK 25 pts
800(1024) Andreas Staune-Mittet Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 25 pts
800(1024) Bojan Naumovski Macedonia V.K. Madal Ball-Skopje 25 pts
800(1024) Oscar Gatto Italy Bora-Hansgrohe 25 pts
800(1024) Christoffer Lisson Denmark Riwal Securitas Cycling 25 pts
800(1024) Matthew Bostock United Kingdom Canyon DHB p/b Soreen 25 pts
800(1024) Markus Wildauer Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 25 pts
800(1024) Olav Hjemsæter Norway Team Coop 25 pts
800(1024) Oleksandr Shevchenko Ukraine - 25 pts
800(1024) André Greipel Germany Israel Start-Up Nation 25 pts
800(1024) Nathan Van Hooydonck Belgium CCC Team 25 pts
800(1024) Larry Lutin France Karukera Ass.PDL 25 pts
800(1024) Isaac Cantón Spain Burgos-BH 25 pts
800(1024) Miguel Salgueiro Portugal LA Aluminios 25 pts
800(1024) Dzianis Mazur Belarus Minsk CC U23 25 pts
800(1024) Simon Nagy Slovakia TJ Slavia SG Trencin 25 pts
800(1024) Daniel Silva Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 25 pts
800(1024) Antonio Soto Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 25 pts
800(1024) Thomas Joseph Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 25 pts
800(1024) Ognjen Ilic Serbia Serbia 25 pts
800(1024) Blerton Nuha Kosovo KC Kastrioti 25 pts
800(1024) Sæmundur Gudmundsson Iceland HFR 25 pts
800(1024) Tiago Machado Portugal Efapel 25 pts
800(1024) Luca Pacioni Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 25 pts
800(1024) Enzo Wouters Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 25 pts
800(1024) Samuele Zambelli Italy Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali 25 pts
832(1065) Fredrik Dversnes Norway Team Coop 24 pts
832(1065) Antonio Angulo Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 24 pts
832(1065) Victor Manakov Russia Moscow 24 pts
832(1065) Thomas Champion France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 24 pts
832(1065) Syver Wærsted Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 24 pts
832(1065) Peter Merx Netherlands John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG 24 pts
838(1072) Jose Goncalves Portugal Nippo Delko Provence 24 pts
839(1073) Oleksandr Prevar Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 23 pts
839(1073) Daniel Babor Czech Republic Tufo-Pardus Prostejov 23 pts
839(1073) Pavol Kramarcik Slovakia TJ Slavia SG Trencin 23 pts
839(1073) Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 23 pts
839(1073) Sergio Samitier Spain Movistar Team 23 pts
839(1073) Martin Papanov Bulgaria Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 23 pts
839(1073) Edward Ravasi Italy UAE Team Emirates 23 pts
839(1073) Michele Gazzoli Italy Team Colpack - Ballan 23 pts
839(1073) Samuel Caldeira Portugal W52 - FC Porto 23 pts
839(1073) Richard Banusch Germany LKT Team Brandenburg 23 pts
839(1073) Anthony Bilic Croatia - 23 pts
839(1073) Jorge Arcas Spain Movistar Team 23 pts
839(1073) Milan Nacevski Macedonia VK Oxyzhin-Skopje 23 pts
852(1093) Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Belgium CCC Team 22 pts
852(1093) Mikel Aristi Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 22 pts
852(1093) Darijus Dzervus Lithuania Memel CT 22 pts
852(1093) Riccardo Zoidl Austria Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22 pts
852(1093) Aleksandr Smirnov Russia Lokosphinx 22 pts
852(1093) Magnus Cort Denmark EF Pro Cycling 22 pts
858(1099) Max Kanter Germany Team Sunweb 22 pts
859(1100) Mathias De Witte Belgium Natura4Ever-Roubaix 21 pts
859(1100) Maxime Chevalier France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 21 pts
859(1100) Martin Laas Estonia Bora-Hansgrohe 21 pts
859(1100) Johan Jacobs Switzerland Movistar Team 21 pts
859(1100) Matej Blasko Slovakia Topforex-Lapierre 21 pts
859(1100) Ramon Sinkeldam Netherlands Groupama-FDJ 21 pts
859(1100) Pierre Idjouadiene France Natura4Ever-Roubaix 21 pts
859(1100) Martin Vlcak Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 21 pts
859(1100) Emil Vinjebo Denmark Riwal Securitas Cycling 21 pts
859(1100) Nik Cemazar Slovenia KK Kranj 21 pts
859(1100) Alejandro Marque Spain Atum General-Tavira 21 pts
859(1100) Clément Davy France Groupama-FDJ Conti 21 pts
859(1100) Roger Adriá Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 21 pts
872(1114) Joonas Henttala Finland Team Novo Nordisk 20 pts
872(1114) Oleksandr Shchypak Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 20 pts
872(1114) Kévin Le Cunff France Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme 20 pts
872(1114) Tefik Salahi Macedonia V.K. Madal Ball-Skopje 20 pts
872(1114) Matteo Sobrero Italy NTT Pro Cycling Team 20 pts
872(1114) Gudmundur Sveinsson Iceland Breiðablik 20 pts
872(1114) Ben Gastauer Luxembourg AG2R La Mondiale 20 pts
872(1114) Filippo Zana Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 20 pts
872(1114) Zico Waeytens Belgium - 20 pts
872(1114) Gergely Orosz Hungary Epronex-BSS Oil Team 20 pts
872(1114) Ioannis Iliadis Greece POI Kastro 20 pts
872(1114) Martin Urianstad Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 20 pts
872(1114) Leon Rohde Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 20 pts
872(1114) Ronald Kuba Slovakia Brigetio KSE 20 pts
872(1114) Giacomo Garavaglia Italy Kometa - Xstra 20 pts
872(1114) Mijo Bebic Croatia - 20 pts
872(1114) Paul Taebling Germany LKT Team Brandenburg 20 pts
872(1114) Tom Thill Luxembourg X Speed United 20 pts
872(1114) Hugo Forssell Sweden Maifracing 20 pts
872(1114) Nicolai Brøchner Denmark Team Coloquick 20 pts
872(1114) Vebjørn Rønning Norway Tønsberg CK 20 pts
872(1114) Thery Schir Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 20 pts
872(1114) Bodi Del Grosso Netherlands A Bloc CT 20 pts
872(1114) Maxime De Poorter Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 20 pts
872(1114) Marcelo Kola Albania - 20 pts
872(1114) Marco Murgano Italy Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà 20 pts
872(1114) Jose Sousa Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 20 pts
872(1114) Radoslav Rogina Croatia Adria Mobil 20 pts
872(1114) Oier Lazkano Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 20 pts
872(1114) Corne Van Kessel Netherlands Circus-Wanty Gobert 20 pts
872(1114) Paul Double United Kingdom Holdsworth Zappi RT 20 pts
872(1114) Frederik Backaert Belgium B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 20 pts
872(1114) Nikolaos Tsapas Greece P.O.Volos 20 pts
872(1114) Mario Suchev Bulgaria KK Drag 20 pts
872(1114) Pedro Andrade Portugal Hagens Berman - Axeon 20 pts
872(1114) Attilio Viviani Italy Cofidis 20 pts
872(1114) Marolino Hoxha Albania - 20 pts
872(1114) Matthieu Ladagnous France Groupama-FDJ 20 pts
872(1114) Florian Gamper Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 20 pts
872(1114) Andreas Hofer Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20 pts
872(1114) Mathias Bundsgaard Matz Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 20 pts
872(1114) Kaspars Sergis Latvia Amore & Vita | P: 20 pts
872(1114) Mattia Petrucci Italy Groupama-FDJ Conti 20 pts
872(1114) Mikhail Shemetau Belarus Belarus 20 pts
872(1114) Andrea Piccolo Italy Team Colpack - Ballan 20 pts
872(1114) Franklin Six Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 20 pts
872(1114) Dániel Szalay Hungary Ind-Hun 20 pts
872(1114) Andreas Lund Andresen Denmark Team Synch-Giant 20 pts
872(1114) Felix Ritzinger Austria WSA KTM Graz 20 pts
872(1114) Andrea Guardini Italy Giotti Victoria Automotive 20 pts
872(1114) Eduardo Perez-Landaluce Spain Kometa - Xstra 20 pts
872(1114) Hugo Sancho Portugal Miranda - Mortagua 20 pts
872(1114) Donavan Grondin France Team Arkea-Samsic 20 pts
925(1184) Ide Schelling Netherlands Bora-Hansgrohe 20 pts
926(1185) Ivar Slik Netherlands A Bloc CT 19 pts
926(1185) Matej Zahalka Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 19 pts
926(1185) Lorrenzo Manzin France Total Direct Energie 19 pts
926(1185) Anton Benedix Germany Berthold Rad Team 19 pts
930(1193) Bas Van Der Kooij Netherlands BEAT Cycling Club 18 pts
930(1193) Rezart Hoxha Albania - 18 pts
930(1193) Kansatansin Klimiankou Belarus Ferei - CCN 18 pts
930(1193) Ådne Holter Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 18 pts
930(1193) Iver Knotten Norway Team Coop 18 pts
930(1193) Matteo Malucelli Italy Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 18 pts
930(1193) Martinos Moutsios Greece Greece 18 pts
930(1193) Ahmet Örencik Turkey Spor Toto CT 18 pts
938(1213) Mauro Schmid Switzerland Leopard Pro Cycling 17 pts
939(1214) Luca Covili Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 17 pts
939(1214) Michael Van Staeyen Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 17 pts
941(1218) Sebastian Mora Spain Movistar Team 17 pts
942(1220) Alexandre Join France Issoire Cyclisme Compétition 16 pts
942(1220) Luca Colnaghi Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 16 pts
942(1220) Maxime Monfort Belgium - 16 pts
942(1220) Lucas Eriksson Sweden Riwal Securitas Cycling 16 pts
942(1220) Glenn Debruyne Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 16 pts
942(1220) Andi Bajc Slovenia Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16 pts
942(1220) Justin Timmermans Netherlands Volker-Wessels-Merckx 16 pts
942(1220) Leon Heinschke Germany Development Team Sunweb 16 pts
942(1220) Hubert Dupont France - 16 pts
942(1220) Jonas Gregaard Denmark Astana Pro Team 16 pts
942(1220) Matis Louvel France Team Arkea-Samsic 16 pts
942(1220) Floris De Tier Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 16 pts
942(1220) Alan Riou France Team Arkea-Samsic 16 pts
942(1220) Runar Orn Agustsson Iceland Tindur 16 pts
942(1220) Anthony Jullien France AG2R La Mondiale 16 pts
957(1241) Egzon Misini Kosovo KC Kastrioti 15 pts
957(1241) Damian Bieniek Poland TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 15 pts
957(1241) Matteo Montaguti Italy - 15 pts
957(1241) Jan Vones Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha 15 pts
957(1241) Raman Ramanau Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 15 pts
957(1241) Panagiotis Xouris Greece A.O.Aiolos 15 pts
957(1241) Patrick Muller Switzerland - 15 pts
957(1241) Luka Miolin Croatia - 15 pts
957(1241) Jens Van Den Dool Netherlands Metec - TKH 15 pts
957(1241) Arne Marit Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 15 pts
957(1241) Ludvig Fischer Aasheim Norway Dare Bikes Development 15 pts
957(1241) Fabio Sabatini Italy Cofidis 15 pts
957(1241) Andrei Cojanu Romania CSUVT-Devron West CT 15 pts
957(1241) Luka Pibernik Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 15 pts
957(1241) Daniel Dias Portugal Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras 15 pts
957(1241) Hannes Bergström Frisk Sweden Memil Pro Cycling 15 pts
957(1241) Qendrim Burniku Kosovo KC Kastrioti 15 pts
957(1241) Glen Van Nuffelen Belgium Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde 15 pts
957(1241) Matti Hietajärvi Finland Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 15 pts
957(1241) Ferenc Szöllosi Hungary Delio Gallina Colosio 15 pts
957(1241) Johan Price-Pejtersen Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15 pts
957(1241) Martin Popov Bulgaria Doltcini Pro 15 pts
957(1241) Reto Hollenstein Switzerland Israel Start-Up Nation 15 pts
957(1241) Sakarias Koller Løland Norway Ringerike SK 15 pts
957(1241) Feritcam Samli Turkey Spor Toto CT 15 pts
957(1241) Daniel Kulo Albania - 15 pts
957(1241) Sébastien Havot France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 15 pts
957(1241) Gabriel Sandør Sweden CK Hymer 15 pts
957(1241) Alexander Salby Denmark Team Coloquick 15 pts
957(1241) Idar Andersen Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15 pts
957(1241) Aristidas Kelmelis Lithuania Memel CT 15 pts
957(1241) Sacha Modolo Italy Alpecin-Fenix 15 pts
957(1241) Alex Martin Gutierrez Spain Kometa U23 15 pts
957(1241) Rafael Reis Portugal Feirense 15 pts
957(1241) Pedro Silva Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 15 pts
957(1241) Michael O'Loughlin Ireland Team UC Nantes - Atlantique 15 pts
957(1241) Max Veraszto Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 15 pts
957(1241) Johannes Hirschbichler Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 15 pts
957(1241) Raphael Kockelmann Luxembourg Team Vorarlberg Santic 15 pts
957(1241) Daniil Nikulin Ukraine - 15 pts
957(1241) Jaakko Sillankorva Finland Akilles Green Team 15 pts
957(1241) Adrian Banaszek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 15 pts
957(1241) Tim Wollenberg Germany Maloja Pushbikers 15 pts
957(1241) Adriaan Janssen Netherlands A Bloc CT 15 pts
957(1241) Iustin-Ioan Vaidian Romania CSUVT-Devron West CT 15 pts
957(1241) Aaron Grosser Germany Bike Aid 15 pts
957(1241) Evangelos Sarris Greece POI Kastro 15 pts
957(1241) Oskar Omarsson Iceland Tindur 15 pts
1005(1308) Jesper Asselman Netherlands Metec - TKH 14 pts
1005(1308) Cyril Barthe France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 14 pts
1005(1308) Hector Saez Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 14 pts
1005(1308) Kevin Deltombe Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 14 pts
1005(1308) Davide Appollonio Italy Amore & Vita | P: 14 pts
1005(1308) Alessandro Covi Italy UAE Team Emirates 14 pts
1005(1308) Luis Fernandes Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 14 pts
1012(1319) Maurice Ballerstedt Germany Jumbo-Visma Development Team 14 pts
1013(1320) Mads Würtz Schmidt Denmark Israel Start-Up Nation 14 pts
1014(1321) Paul Martens Germany Team Jumbo - Visma 14 pts
1015(1322) Davide Plebani Italy Biesse Arvedi 13 pts
1015(1322) Dillon Corkery Ireland Team Elite Restauration 89 13 pts
1015(1322) Liam Bertazzo Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 13 pts
1018(1326) Christian Knees Germany INEOS Grenadiers 13 pts
1018(1326) Wesley Kreder Netherlands Circus-Wanty Gobert 13 pts
1018(1326) Aaron Van Poucke Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 13 pts
1018(1326) Kanstantsin Bialiauski Belarus Minsk CC U23 13 pts
1018(1326) Daniel Jakimovski Macedonia V.K. Madal Ball-Skopje 13 pts
1018(1326) Lasse Norman Hansen Denmark Alpecin-Fenix 13 pts
1018(1326) Gotzon Martin Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 13 pts
1018(1326) Samuele Zoccarato Italy Team Colpack - Ballan 13 pts
1018(1326) Alejandro Ropero Spain Kometa - Xstra 13 pts
1018(1326) Rein Taaramäe Estonia Total Direct Energie 13 pts
1018(1326) Umberto Marengo Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 13 pts
1018(1326) Oscar Cabedo Spain Burgos-BH 13 pts
1018(1326) Marceli Boguslawski Poland Wibatech Merx 7R 13 pts
1018(1326) Kristofer Gunnlaugsson Iceland Tindur 13 pts
1018(1326) Adrian Kurek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 13 pts
1018(1326) Riccardo Lucca Italy General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 13 pts
1018(1326) Frederik Rodenberg Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13 pts
1018(1326) Drini Bardhi Albania - 13 pts
1018(1326) Danilo Wyss Switzerland NTT Pro Cycling Team 13 pts
1018(1326) Antonio Di Sante Italy Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM 13 pts
1018(1326) Jakub Murias Poland Voster ATS Team 13 pts
1018(1326) Tomas Barta Czech Republic Tufo-Pardus Prostejov 13 pts
1040(1356) Pavel Kochetkov Russia CCC Team 12 pts
1040(1356) Javier Moreno Spain - 12 pts
1040(1356) Marcel Kittel Germany - 12 pts
1040(1356) Artem Nych Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 12 pts
1040(1356) Pim Ligthart Netherlands Total Direct Energie 12 pts
1040(1356) Marco Frapporti Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 12 pts
1040(1356) Rubén Plaza Spain - 12 pts
1047(1366) Bert Van Lerberghe Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 12 pts
1048(1367) Christopher Juul Jensen Denmark Mitchelton-Scott 12 pts
1049(1368) Moreno Hofland Netherlands EF Pro Cycling 11 pts
1049(1368) Louis Bendixen Denmark Team Coop 11 pts
1049(1368) Alexander Komin Russia Marathon Tula Cycling Team 11 pts
1049(1368) Mathias Larsen Denmark Kometa - Xstra 11 pts
1049(1368) Salvatore Puccio Italy INEOS Grenadiers 11 pts
1049(1368) Tim Diederich Luxembourg Team Snooze 11 pts
1049(1368) Andreas Schillinger Germany Bora-Hansgrohe 11 pts
1049(1368) James Shaw United Kingdom Riwal Securitas Cycling 11 pts
1049(1368) Jakub Toupalik Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 11 pts
1049(1368) Roland Thalmann Switzerland Team Vorarlberg Santic 11 pts
1049(1368) Juan Pedro Lopez Spain Trek-Segafredo 11 pts
1060(1388) Lars Saugstad Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10 pts
1060(1388) Matija Bedic Croatia - 10 pts
1060(1388) Bartosz Rudyk Poland Wibatech Merx 7R 10 pts
1060(1388) Mads Østergaard Denmark Team Coloquick 10 pts
1060(1388) Maxime Bouet France Team Arkea-Samsic 10 pts
1060(1388) Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10 pts
1060(1388) Florenz Knauer Germany Maloja Pushbikers 10 pts
1060(1388) Zsombor Wermeser Hungary Team Novak 10 pts
1060(1388) Balazs Rozsa Hungary Team Novak 10 pts
1060(1388) Antonio Tiberi Italy Trek-Segafredo 10 pts
1060(1388) Dylan Bouwmans Netherlands Metec - TKH 10 pts
1060(1388) Mergin Bajrami Kosovo K.C.Dardana 10 pts
1060(1388) Ramon Van Bokhoven Netherlands Metec - TKH 10 pts
1060(1388) Marco Friedrich Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10 pts
1060(1388) Théo Nonnez France Groupama-FDJ Conti 10 pts
1060(1388) Manuele Mori Italy - 10 pts
1060(1388) Matias Malmberg Denmark Team IBT-Ridley Sydkisten 10 pts
1060(1388) Ryan Mullen Ireland Trek-Segafredo 10 pts
1060(1388) Silvije Tomac Croatia - 10 pts
1060(1388) Luka Cotar Slovenia KK Kranj 10 pts
1060(1388) Oskars Dankbars Latvia Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree 10 pts
1060(1388) Matteo Rotondi Italy Work Service Dynatek Vega 10 pts
1060(1388) Joni Kanerva Finland Akilles Green Team 10 pts
1060(1388) George-Bogdan Duca Romania Dinamo Bike Expert 10 pts
1060(1388) Koen De Kort Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 10 pts
1060(1388) Daan Hoeks Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam 10 pts
1060(1388) Rui Vinhas Portugal W52 - FC Porto 10 pts
1060(1388) Bruno Kola Albania - 10 pts
1060(1388) Stepan Grigoryan Russia Marathon Tula Cycling Team 10 pts
1060(1388) Nikolce Damjanovski Macedonia MVK Veles 10 pts
1060(1388) Kobe Goossens Belgium Lotto Soudal 10 pts
1060(1388) Lachezar Angelov Bulgaria KK Nessebar-Shokblaze 10 pts
1060(1388) Jiri Petrus Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 10 pts
1060(1388) Konstantinos Ntanovasilis Greece P.S.Kronos 10 pts
1060(1388) Sahit Arllati Kosovo - 10 pts
1060(1388) Francisco Ventoso Spain CCC Team 10 pts
1060(1388) Petros Gkazonis Greece A.S.Chilia Dentra 10 pts
1060(1388) Hakon Sigurdsson Iceland Breiðablik 10 pts
1060(1388) Marek Gajdula Slovakia Topforex-Lapierre 10 pts
1060(1388) Kevin Inkelaar Netherlands Bahrain-McLaren 10 pts
1060(1388) Pablo Garcia Francés Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 10 pts
1060(1388) Adria Moreno Sala Spain V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 10 pts
1060(1388) Nils Sinschek Netherlands Development Team Sunweb 10 pts
1060(1388) Dusan Veselinovic Serbia Partizan-Beograd 10 pts
1060(1388) Vegard Stake Laengen Norway UAE Team Emirates 10 pts
1060(1388) Kim Heiduk Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 10 pts
1060(1388) Marko Pavlic Slovenia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 10 pts
1060(1388) Ivan Cobo Cayon Spain Lizarte 10 pts
1060(1388) Samuel Blanco Prol Spain Super Froiz 10 pts
1060(1388) Kévin Vauquelin France Team Arkea-Samsic 10 pts