Ranking | UCI

Pos # Rider Nation Team Points
1(136) Alexey Lutsenko Kazakhstan Astana-Premier Tech 307
2(219) Sarawut Sirironnachai Thailand Thailand Continental Cycling Team 183
3(342) Muradjan Halmuratov Uzbekistan SNC Cycling Team 110
4(363) Peerapol Chawchiangkwang Thailand Thailand Continental Cycling Team 105
5(407) Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Thailand Continental Cycling Team 95
6(482) Ayush - Ochir Sugarmaa Mongolia - 75
7(507) Daniil Pronskiy Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 73
8(537) Mohamed Salem Afif Qatar Team Doha Cycling 65
8(537) Maral-Erdene Batmunkh Mongolia - 65
8(537) Akmal Zakaria Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 65
8(537) Chun Kai Feng Taiwan Bahrain Victorious 65
12(567) Mohd Harrif Saleh Malaysia Terengganu 61
13(649) Nikita Stalnov Kazakhstan Astana-Premier Tech 51
14(652) Meiyin Wang China Hengxiang Cycling Team 50
14(652) Muhammad Shahmir Aim Abdul Halim Malaysia - 50
14(652) Sang Hong Park South Korea LX Cycling Team 50
17(737) Hideto Nakane Japan EF Education-NIPPO 42
18(745) Yevgeniy Fedorov Kazakhstan Astana-Premier Tech 41
19(753) Bold Iderbold Mongolia - 40
19(753) Vadim Pronskiy Kazakhstan Astana-Premier Tech 40
19(753) Fadhel Al Khater Qatar Rasen Adventure Shop 40
22(786) Sergey Luchshenko Kazakhstan - 38
23(811) Amartuvshin Battsengel Mongolia - 35
23(811) Ruidong Wang China CFC Continental Team 35
23(811) Nur Aiman Rosli Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 35
23(811) Nikita Stenkovoy Uzbekistan - 35
23(811) Bilguunjargal Erdenebat Mongolia Bonne Chance ACA 35
28(860) Fakhruddin Mazuki Malaysia Terengganu 30
28(860) Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan Mongolia Bonne Chance ACA 30
28(860) Hakimi Ajis Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 30
28(860) Andrey Zeits Kazakhstan Team BikeExchange 30
28(860) Hamad Afif Qatar Team Doha Cycling 30
28(860) Dae Yeong Joo South Korea Korail Cycling Team 30
34(925) Mohamad Abd Rasim Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 28
34(925) Hyeong Min Choe South Korea - 28
36(946) Peerapong Ladngern Thailand - 25
36(946) Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan Mongolia - 25
36(946) Ming Xue China CFC Continental Team 25
36(946) Turakit Boonratanathanakorn Thailand Thailand Continental Cycling Team 25
36(946) Mostafa Alrabie Saudi Arabia - 25
36(946) Afiq Othman Malaysia Terengganu 25
42(990) Yukiya Arashiro Japan Bahrain Victorious 24
43(999) Chaloemphon Klahan Thailand Roojai.com Cycling Team 23
43(999) Irwandie Lakasek Malaysia Terengganu 23
45(1018) Thanawut Sanikwathi Thailand Thailand Continental Cycling Team 22
46(1039) Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolia - 20
46(1039) Sang Jin Choi South Korea Geumsan Insam Cello 20
46(1039) Khalil Abduljanan Qatar Team Doha Cycling 20
46(1039) Muhamad Jaafar Malaysia - 20
50(1125) Gleb Brussenskiy Kazakhstan Astana-Premier Tech 19
51(1126) Ulugbek Saidov Uzbekistan Novo Nordisk Development 18
51(1126) Suranat Kongsuk Thailand - 18
51(1126) Yevgeniy Gidich Kazakhstan Astana-Premier Tech 18
51(1126) Noppachai Klahan Thailand Thailand Continental Cycling Team 18
55(1150) Yuttana Mano Thailand Thailand Continental Cycling Team 17
56(1157) Artyom Zakharov Kazakhstan Astana-Premier Tech 16
56(1157) Hao Liu China Shenzhen Xidesheng CT 16
58(1169) Yuzuru Suzuki Japan Aisan Racing Team 15
58(1169) Kyeong Ho Min South Korea Seoul Cycling Team 15
58(1169) Gang San Keum South Korea Gapyeong Cycling Team 15
58(1169) Zulfadli Iswadi Zainal Malaysia - 15
58(1169) Muhammad Lutfi Malaysia - 15
58(1169) Dilmurdjon Siddikov Uzbekistan - 15
58(1169) Muhammad Mohd Shukri Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 15
58(1169) Chengshuo Miao China Hengxiang Cycling Team 15
58(1169) Ali Aljaber Saudi Arabia - 15
67(1262) Yuriy Natarov Kazakhstan Astana-Premier Tech 14
68(1268) Witthawat Waree Thailand - 13
68(1268) Moltree Theerateep Thailand - 13
70(1303) Chun Kiat Lim Malaysia - 11
70(1303) Danil Evdokimov Uzbekistan - 11
72(1321) Gantumur Bat-Orshikh Mongolia Bonne Chance ACA 10
72(1321) Damir Zabirov Uzbekistan - 10
72(1321) Abdulla Al Khater Qatar Rasen Adventure Shop 10
72(1321) Ahamd Al Bukhari Ahmad Tajuddin Malaysia - 10
72(1321) Ali Alsulaymi Saudi Arabia - 10
72(1321) Ariya Phounsavath Laos Thailand Continental Cycling Team 10
72(1321) Kook Hyun Kim South Korea KSPO Professional 10
72(1321) Marwan Al Jalham Qatar Rasen Adventure Shop 10
72(1321) He Jiang China Hengxiang Cycling Team 10
72(1321) Jaebin Yun South Korea Korail Cycling Team 10
72(1321) Bilal Alsaadi Qatar Rasen Adventure Shop 10
72(1321) Li Jun Bai China Ningxia Sports Lottery CT 10
84(1426) Nattapol Jumchat Thailand - 8
85(1490) Wan Hamdan Malaysia Terengganu 6
85(1490) Nariyuki Masuda Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 6
85(1490) Ratchanon Yaowarat Thailand - 6
88(1541) Muhshin Misbah Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 5
88(1541) Nasser Albrahim Saudi Arabia - 5
88(1541) Seonhoe Bang South Korea Korail Cycling Team 5
88(1541) Euro Kim South Korea LX Cycling Team 5
88(1541) Konstantin Elli Uzbekistan - 5
88(1541) Muhamad Akif Fakhri Saharudin Malaysia - 5
88(1541) Erhes Davaasambuu Mongolia - 5
88(1541) Leping Wu China Ningxia Sports Lottery CT 5
88(1541) Warut Paekrathok Thailand - 5
88(1541) Alexandr Semenov Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 5
88(1541) Keerati Sukprasart Thailand - 5
88(1541) Wan Sham Malaysia - 5
100(1661) Matvey Nikitin Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 4