Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Ranking | UCI

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1 Primoz Roglic Slovenia Team Jumbo - Visma 3.554 pts
2 Jakob Fuglsang Denmark Astana Pro Team 3.112 pts
3 Julian Alaphilippe France Deceuninck-Quick Step 2.854 pts
4 Tadej Pogacar Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 2.062 pts
5 Maximilian Schachmann Germany Bora-Hansgrohe 1.970 pts
6 Mathieu van der Poel Netherlands Alpecin-Fenix 1.925 pts
7 Vincenzo Nibali Italy Trek-Segafredo 1.834 pts
8 Nairo Quintana Colombia Team Arkea-Samsic 1.816 pts
9 Pascal Ackermann Germany Bora-Hansgrohe 1.790 pts
10 Alejandro Valverde Spain Movistar Team 1.743 pts
11 Egan Bernal Colombia INEOS Grenadiers 1.627 pts
12 Arnaud Démare France Groupama-FDJ 1.524 pts
13 Diego Ulissi Italy UAE Team Emirates 1.502 pts
14 Mikel Landa Spain Bahrain-McLaren 1.459 pts
15 Bauke Mollema Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 1.454 pts
16 Remco Evenepoel Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 1.443 pts
17 Richard Carapaz Ecuador INEOS Grenadiers 1.427 pts
18 Peter Sagan Slovakia Bora-Hansgrohe 1.408 pts
19 Alexander Kristoff Norway UAE Team Emirates 1.391 pts
20 Oliver Naesen Belgium AG2R La Mondiale 1.366 pts
21 Wout Van Aert Belgium Team Jumbo - Visma 1.363 pts
22 Greg Van Avermaet Belgium CCC Team 1.340 pts
23 Adam Yates United Kingdom Mitchelton-Scott 1.329 pts
24 Caleb Ewan Australia Lotto Soudal 1.300 pts
25 Michael Matthews Australia Team Sunweb 1.287 pts
26 Thibaut Pinot France Groupama-FDJ 1.283 pts
27 Giacomo Nizzolo Italy NTT Pro Cycling Team 1.253 pts
28 Miguel Angel Lopez Colombia Astana Pro Team 1.141 pts
29 Matteo Trentin Italy CCC Team 1.130 pts
30 Florian Sénéchal France Deceuninck-Quick Step 1.112 pts
31 Elia Viviani Italy Cofidis 1.102 pts
32 Rafal Majka Poland Bora-Hansgrohe 1.075 pts
33 Daniel Martinez Colombia EF Pro Cycling 1.069 pts
34 Philippe Gilbert Belgium Lotto Soudal 1.068 pts
35 Simon Yates United Kingdom Mitchelton-Scott 1.066 pts
36 George Bennett New Zealand Team Jumbo - Visma 1.050 pts
37 Guillaume Martin France Cofidis 1.046 pts
38 Stefan Küng Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 1.045 pts
39 Alberto Bettiol Italy EF Pro Cycling 1.009 pts
40 Richie Porte Australia Trek-Segafredo 1.008 pts
41 Giulio Ciccone Italy Trek-Segafredo 1.007 pts
42 Aleksander Vlasov Russia Astana Pro Team 998 pts
43 Dylan Groenewegen Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 992 pts
44 Jasper Stuyven Belgium Trek-Segafredo 988 pts
45 Davide Formolo Italy UAE Team Emirates 978 pts
46 Sergio Higuita Colombia EF Pro Cycling 942 pts
47 Mads Pedersen Denmark Trek-Segafredo 924 pts
48 Tiesj Benoot Belgium Team Sunweb 905 pts
49 Simon Clarke Australia EF Pro Cycling 897 pts
50 Mike Teunissen Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 896 pts
51 Geraint Thomas United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 891 pts
52 Sam Bennett Ireland Deceuninck-Quick Step 888 pts
53 Fernando Gaviria Colombia UAE Team Emirates 822 pts
54 Tim Wellens Belgium Lotto Soudal 808 pts
55 Kasper Asgreen Denmark Deceuninck-Quick Step 806 pts
56 Steven Kruijswijk Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 805 pts
57 Fabio Jakobsen Netherlands Deceuninck-Quick Step 776 pts
58 Emanuel Buchmann Germany Bora-Hansgrohe 765 pts
59 Yves Lampaert Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 759 pts
60 Romain Bardet France AG2R La Mondiale 758 pts
61 Daryl Impey South Africa Mitchelton-Scott 750 pts
62 Nils Politt Germany Israel Start-Up Nation 750 pts
63 Rui Costa Portugal UAE Team Emirates 744 pts
64 Alexey Lutsenko Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 714 pts
65 Dylan Teuns Belgium Bahrain-McLaren 709 pts
66 Andrea Vendrame Italy AG2R La Mondiale 697 pts
67 Benoit Cosnefroy France AG2R La Mondiale 676 pts
68 Rohan Dennis Australia INEOS Grenadiers 665 pts
69 Jesus Herrada Spain Cofidis 637 pts
70 Wilco Kelderman Netherlands Team Sunweb 628 pts
71 Pavel Sivakov Russia INEOS Grenadiers 625 pts
72 John Degenkolb Germany Lotto Soudal 615 pts
73 Filippo Ganna Italy INEOS Grenadiers 608 pts
74 David Gaudu France Groupama-FDJ 603 pts
75 Tanel Kangert Estonia EF Pro Cycling 592 pts
76 Warren Barguil France Team Arkea-Samsic 590 pts
77 Sonny Colbrelli Italy Bahrain-McLaren 572 pts
78 Amaury Capiot Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 568 pts
79 Gorka Izagirre Spain Astana Pro Team 564 pts
80 Zdenek Stybar Czech Republic Deceuninck-Quick Step 555 pts
81 Nacer Bouhanni France Team Arkea-Samsic 554 pts
82 Andrea Pasqualon Italy Circus-Wanty Gobert 550 pts
83 Anthony Turgis France Total Direct Energie 540 pts
84 Tim Merlier Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 535 pts
85 Laurens De Plus Belgium Team Jumbo - Visma 533 pts
86 Simon Geschke Germany CCC Team 531 pts
87 Luka Mezgec Slovenia Mitchelton-Scott 522 pts
88 Diego Rosa Italy Team Arkea-Samsic 515 pts
89 Aimé De Gendt Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 513 pts
90 Remi Cavagna France Deceuninck-Quick Step 507 pts
91 Bjorg Lambrecht Belgium - 500 pts
91 Jack Haig Australia Mitchelton-Scott 500 pts
93 Davide Ballerini Italy Deceuninck-Quick Step 496 pts
94 Ivan Garcia Spain Bahrain-McLaren 493 pts
95 Gianni Vermeersch Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 490 pts
96 Alex Aranburu Spain Astana Pro Team 486 pts
97 Danny van Poppel Netherlands Circus-Wanty Gobert 483 pts
98 Dion Smith New Zealand Mitchelton-Scott 482 pts
99 Dylan Van Baarle Netherlands INEOS Grenadiers 480 pts
100 Pello Bilbao Spain Bahrain-McLaren 470 pts
101 Enric Mas Spain Movistar Team 460 pts
102 Tom Dumoulin Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 455 pts
103 Esteban Chaves Colombia Mitchelton-Scott 455 pts
104 Søren Kragh Andersen Denmark Team Sunweb 446 pts
105 Max Walscheid Germany NTT Pro Cycling Team 446 pts
106 Dries Devenyns Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 441 pts
107 Joao Almeida Portugal Deceuninck-Quick Step 437 pts
108 Jens Keukeleire Belgium EF Pro Cycling 432 pts
109 Michael Woods Canada EF Pro Cycling 429 pts
110 Sep Vanmarcke Belgium EF Pro Cycling 426 pts
111 Lennard Kämna Germany Bora-Hansgrohe 422 pts
112 Sepp Kuss USA Team Jumbo - Visma 420 pts
113 Gregor Muhlberger Austria Bora-Hansgrohe 418 pts
114 Marc Soler Spain Movistar Team 414 pts
115 Wout Poels Netherlands Bahrain-McLaren 407 pts
116 Tom Van Asbroeck Belgium Israel Start-Up Nation 405 pts
116 Nils Eekhoff Netherlands Team Sunweb 405 pts
118 Gianni Moscon Italy INEOS Grenadiers 401 pts
119 Carl Fredrik Hagen Norway Lotto Soudal 400 pts
119 Dries De Bondt Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 400 pts
121 Valentin Madouas France Groupama-FDJ 393 pts
122 Edward Theuns Belgium Trek-Segafredo 389 pts
123 Michael Valgren Denmark NTT Pro Cycling Team 385 pts
124 Giovanni Visconti Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 384 pts
125 Patrick Konrad Austria Bora-Hansgrohe 383 pts
126 Ilnur Zakarin Russia CCC Team 381 pts
127 Fausto Masnada Italy Deceuninck-Quick Step 380 pts
128 Rigoberto Uran Colombia EF Pro Cycling 376 pts
129 Andrea Bagioli Italy Deceuninck-Quick Step 374 pts
130 Timo Roosen Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 374 pts
131 Mikel Nieve Spain Mitchelton-Scott 367 pts
132 Artem Ovechkin Russia Terengganu Inc. TSG 365 pts
133 Jos Van Emden Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 364 pts
134 Marc Sarreau France Groupama-FDJ 359 pts
135 Alessandro De Marchi Italy CCC Team 356 pts
136 Damien Howson Australia Mitchelton-Scott 350 pts
137 Clément Venturini France AG2R La Mondiale 349 pts
138 Michal Kwiatkowski Poland INEOS Grenadiers 348 pts
139 Matej Mohoric Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 348 pts
140 Baptiste Planckaert Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 344 pts
141 Damiano Caruso Italy Bahrain-McLaren 339 pts
141 Hugo Hofstetter France Israel Start-Up Nation 339 pts
143 Edward Dunbar Ireland INEOS Grenadiers 333 pts
144 Piet Allegaert Belgium Cofidis 329 pts
145 Rudy Molard France Groupama-FDJ 328 pts
146 Onur Balkan Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 322 pts
147 Xandro Meurisse Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 321 pts
147 Youcef Reguigui Algeria Terengganu Inc. TSG 321 pts
149 Ryan Cavanagh Australia St. George Continental Team 320 pts
150 Cristian Raileanu Moldova Team Sapura Cycling 318 pts
151 Adrien Petit France Total Direct Energie 316 pts
152 Ion Izagirre Spain Astana Pro Team 316 pts
153 Tao Geoghegan Hart United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 310 pts
154 Valerio Conti Italy UAE Team Emirates 308 pts
155 Matteo Moschetti Italy Trek-Segafredo 306 pts
156 Olav Kooij Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 304 pts
157 Jan Polanc Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 303 pts
158 Antwan Tolhoek Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 300 pts
159 Loic Vliegen Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 299 pts
160 Felix Großschartner Austria Bora-Hansgrohe 299 pts
161 Kristian Sbaragli Italy Alpecin-Fenix 297 pts
162 Biniam Girmay Eritrea Nippo Delko Provence 293 pts
163 Jasper Philipsen Belgium UAE Team Emirates 292 pts
164 Christophe Laporte France Cofidis 290 pts
165 Timothy Dupont Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 289 pts
166 Victor Campenaerts Belgium NTT Pro Cycling Team 286 pts
167 Alvaro Hodeg Colombia Deceuninck-Quick Step 285 pts
168 Bryan Coquard France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 278 pts
168 Kevin Geniets Luxembourg Groupama-FDJ 278 pts
170 Jesse Ewart Australia Team Sapura Cycling 275 pts
171 Natnael Tesfazion Eritrea NTT Continental Cycling Team 273 pts
171 Jakub Kaczmarek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 273 pts
171 Lorenzo Rota Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 273 pts
174 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Poland CCC Development Team 271 pts
175 Jai Hindley Australia Team Sunweb 264 pts
175 Attila Valter Hungary CCC Team 264 pts
177 Toms Skujins Latvia Trek-Segafredo 263 pts
178 Jay McCarthy Australia Bora-Hansgrohe 262 pts
179 Marc Hirschi Switzerland Team Sunweb 260 pts
180 Dylan Kennett New Zealand St. George Continental Team 257 pts
180 Quinn Simmons USA Trek-Segafredo 257 pts
182 Evaldas Siskevicius Lithuania Nippo Delko Provence 256 pts
183 Jasper De Buyst Belgium Lotto Soudal 255 pts
184 Luis León Sánchez Spain Astana Pro Team 255 pts
185 Niki Terpstra Netherlands Total Direct Energie 254 pts
186 Davide Villella Italy Movistar Team 253 pts
187 Samuele Battistella Italy NTT Pro Cycling Team 251 pts
187 Roy Jans Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 251 pts
189 Marcos Garcia Spain Kinan Cycling Team 250 pts
190 Josef Černý Czech Republic CCC Team 249 pts
191 Mattia Cattaneo Italy Deceuninck-Quick Step 248 pts
191 Danilo Celano Italy Team Sapura Cycling 248 pts
193 Stefan Bissegger Switzerland EF Pro Cycling 248 pts
194 Hugh Carthy United Kingdom EF Pro Cycling 248 pts
195 Adam Toupalik Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 246 pts
196 Jon Aberasturi Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 245 pts
197 Brandon McNulty USA UAE Team Emirates 244 pts
198 Simone Velasco Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 243 pts
199 Lilian Calmejane France Total Direct Energie 241 pts
199 Jelle Wallays Belgium Lotto Soudal 241 pts
201 Maurits Lammertink Netherlands Circus-Wanty Gobert 240 pts
202 Jhonnatan Narvaez Ecuador INEOS Grenadiers 238 pts
203 Nicolas Edet France Cofidis 238 pts
203 Alessandro Fedeli Italy Nippo Delko Provence 238 pts
205 Mikkel Bjerg Denmark UAE Team Emirates 236 pts
206 Alexandr Riabushenko Belarus UAE Team Emirates 235 pts
207 Bob Jungels Luxembourg Deceuninck-Quick Step 234 pts
208 Thomas De Gendt Belgium Lotto Soudal 233 pts
209 Andreas Kron Denmark Riwal Securitas Cycling 230 pts
210 Luca Wackermann Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 228 pts
211 Yevgeniy Fedorov Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 226 pts
211 Sven Erik Bystrøm Norway UAE Team Emirates 226 pts
213 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 223 pts
214 Hideto Nakane Japan Nippo Delko Provence 222 pts
215 Lucas Hamilton Australia Mitchelton-Scott 221 pts
216 Anatoliy Budyak Ukraine Wibatech Merx 7R 220 pts
216 Victor De La Parte Spain CCC Team 220 pts
218 Pascal Eenkhoorn Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 219 pts
219 Marco Haller Austria Bahrain-McLaren 216 pts
220 Savva Novikov Russia Tula Region 215 pts
220 Nans Peters France AG2R La Mondiale 215 pts
220 Hermann Pernsteiner Austria Bahrain-McLaren 215 pts
223 Fabio Aru Italy UAE Team Emirates 214 pts
224 Andreas Leknessund Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 212 pts
225 Marcus Culey Australia Team Sapura Cycling 210 pts
226 Eduard Michael Grosu Romania Nippo Delko Provence 208 pts
226 Lawrence Naesen Belgium AG2R La Mondiale 208 pts
226 Daniel Martin Ireland Israel Start-Up Nation 208 pts
229 Óscar Sevilla Spain Team Medellin 207 pts
230 Mykhailo Kononenko Ukraine Ukraine 207 pts
231 Neilson Powless USA EF Pro Cycling 206 pts
231 Fabio Felline Italy Astana Pro Team 206 pts
233 Jonas Rickaert Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 205 pts
234 Xianjing Lyu China Hengxiang Cycling Team 203 pts
234 Emils Liepins Latvia Trek-Segafredo 203 pts
234 Ruben Fernandez Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 203 pts
234 Romain Hardy France Team Arkea-Samsic 203 pts
238 Edward Planckaert Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 201 pts
239 Matthias Brändle Austria Israel Start-Up Nation 200 pts
239 Christophe Noppe Belgium Team Arkea-Samsic 200 pts
241 Alexander Krieger Germany Alpecin-Fenix 200 pts
242 Ruben Guerreiro Portugal EF Pro Cycling 199 pts
243 Miguel Florez Colombia Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 198 pts
244 Ben Hermans Belgium Israel Start-Up Nation 195 pts
245 Patrick Bevin New Zealand CCC Team 193 pts
246 Thomas Pidcock United Kingdom Trinity Racing Team 190 pts
247 Koen Bouwman Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 190 pts
248 Alberto Dainese Italy Team Sunweb 189 pts
249 Nelson Oliveira Portugal Movistar Team 187 pts
250 Matteo Badilatti Switzerland Israel Start-Up Nation 186 pts
250 Dries van Gestel Belgium Total Direct Energie 186 pts
250 Joao Rodrigues Portugal W52 - FC Porto 186 pts
253 Kristoffer Halvorsen Norway EF Pro Cycling 185 pts
254 Chad Haga USA Team Sunweb 184 pts
255 Pawel Bernas Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 184 pts
255 Tobias Foss Norway Team Jumbo - Visma 184 pts
257 Sergey Shilov Russia Aviludo-Louletano 183 pts
258 Matvey Nikitin Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 182 pts
259 Michael Mørkøv Denmark Deceuninck-Quick Step 178 pts
260 Thibault Guernalec France Team Arkea-Samsic 177 pts
261 Pierpaolo Ficara Italy Team Sapura Cycling 176 pts
261 Odd Christian Eiking Norway Circus-Wanty Gobert 176 pts
263 Daniel McLay United Kingdom Team Arkea-Samsic 175 pts
263 Roman Kreuziger Czech Republic NTT Pro Cycling Team 175 pts
265 Phil Bauhaus Germany Bahrain-McLaren 173 pts
265 David De La Cruz Spain UAE Team Emirates 173 pts
265 Marek Canecky Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 173 pts
265 Alex Kirsch Luxembourg Trek-Segafredo 173 pts
265 Sergey Chernetskiy Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 173 pts
270 Cees Bol Netherlands Team Sunweb 173 pts
271 Nicolas Roche Ireland Team Sunweb 173 pts
272 Tim Declercq Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 171 pts
272 Davide Gabburo Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 171 pts
274 Josip Rumac Croatia Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 170 pts
275 Nathan Haas Australia Cofidis 169 pts
276 Dario Cataldo Italy Movistar Team 169 pts
277 Arvid De Kleijn Netherlands Riwal Securitas Cycling 168 pts
277 Julien El Fares France Nippo Delko Provence 168 pts
277 Thomas Lebas France Kinan Cycling Team 168 pts
280 Aurélien Paret-Peintre France AG2R La Mondiale 165 pts
280 Rüdiger Selig Germany Bora-Hansgrohe 165 pts
282 James Knox United Kingdom Deceuninck-Quick Step 164 pts
282 Edoardo Affini Italy Mitchelton-Scott 164 pts
284 Arjen Livyns Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 164 pts
284 Carlos Quintero Colombia Terengganu Inc. TSG 164 pts
284 Ahmet Örken Turkey Team Sapura Cycling 164 pts
287 Angel Madrazo Spain Burgos-BH 163 pts
288 Alex Dowsett United Kingdom Israel Start-Up Nation 163 pts
289 Tony Martin Germany Team Jumbo - Visma 162 pts
290 Luke Durbridge Australia Mitchelton-Scott 162 pts
291 Boris Vallée Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 161 pts
292 Niccolo Bonifazio Italy Total Direct Energie 160 pts
292 Rafael Valls Spain Bahrain-McLaren 160 pts
292 Justin Jules France Nippo Delko Provence 160 pts
295 Lawson Craddock USA EF Pro Cycling 159 pts
296 Joni Brandao Portugal Efapel 158 pts
297 Stan Dewulf Belgium Lotto Soudal 155 pts
297 Gianluca Brambilla Italy Trek-Segafredo 155 pts
297 Christopher Lawless United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 155 pts
300 Geoffrey Bouchard France AG2R La Mondiale 152 pts
300 Nicholas White Australia Team Bridgelane 152 pts
300 Sergio Henao Colombia UAE Team Emirates 152 pts
303 Jannik Steimle Germany Deceuninck-Quick Step 152 pts
304 Joey Rosskopf USA CCC Team 151 pts
304 Lucas Kubis Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 151 pts
306 Dimitri Claeys Belgium Cofidis 150 pts
306 David Dekker Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 150 pts
308 Robert Gesink Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 150 pts
309 Kevin Rivera Costa Rica Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 149 pts
310 Brent Bookwalter USA Mitchelton-Scott 149 pts
311 Nikias Arndt Germany Team Sunweb 148 pts
312 Maciej Paterski Poland Wibatech Merx 7R 147 pts
313 Jan Bakelants Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 146 pts
313 Kamil Malecki Poland CCC Team 146 pts
313 Sebastien Reichenbach Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 146 pts
313 Jordi Meeus Belgium SEG Racing Academy 146 pts
313 Carlos Barbero Spain NTT Pro Cycling Team 146 pts
318 Bert De Backer Belgium B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 145 pts
319 Max Stedman United Kingdom Canyon DHB p/b Soreen 144 pts
320 Yauheni Karaliok Belarus Gazprom-RusVelo 143 pts
320 Sebastian Berwick Australia St. George Continental Team 143 pts
320 Jimmy Janssens Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 143 pts
323 Ryan Gibbons South Africa NTT Pro Cycling Team 142 pts
324 Damien Touzé France Cofidis 141 pts
324 Mihkel Räim Estonia Israel Start-Up Nation 141 pts
324 Simone Ravanelli Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 141 pts
324 Quentin Pacher France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 141 pts
328 Sebastian Langeveld Netherlands EF Pro Cycling 140 pts
328 Enrico Gasparotto Switzerland NTT Pro Cycling Team 140 pts
328 Jakub Mareczko Italy CCC Team 140 pts
331 Alexys Brunel France Groupama-FDJ 139 pts
331 Oscar Rodriguez Spain Astana Pro Team 139 pts
333 Fernando Barceló Spain Cofidis 138 pts
333 Yauheni Sobal Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 138 pts
333 Pierre Latour France AG2R La Mondiale 138 pts
336 Oleksandr Golovash Ukraine Yunnan Lvshan Landscape 137 pts
337 Jan Tratnik Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 136 pts
338 Artur Fedosseyev Kazakhstan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT 136 pts
339 Hayden McCormick New Zealand Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 135 pts
339 Viktor Filutas Hungary Giotti Victoria Automotive 135 pts
339 Gediminas Bagdonas Lithuania Klaipeda CT 135 pts
339 Kaden Groves Australia Mitchelton-Scott 135 pts
343 Pierre Rolland France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 134 pts
344 Michael Kukrle Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 133 pts
344 Jose Neves Portugal Burgos-BH 133 pts
344 Michael Vink New Zealand St. George Continental Team 133 pts
347 Jacopo Mosca Italy Trek-Segafredo 132 pts
347 Alexis Guérin France Team Vorarlberg Santic 132 pts
347 Vojtech Repa Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 132 pts
347 Krists Neilands Latvia Israel Start-Up Nation 132 pts
347 Elchin Asadov Azerbaijan Bahrain Cycling Academy 132 pts
352 Cesare Benedetti Italy Bora-Hansgrohe 132 pts
353 Ben Swift United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 131 pts
354 Julius Johansen Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 130 pts
355 Kamil Gradek Poland CCC Team 130 pts
355 Orluis Aular Venezuela Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 130 pts
355 Pawel Franczak Poland Voster ATS Team 130 pts
355 Jordan Levasseur France Natura4Ever-Roubaix 130 pts
359 Jasha Sütterlin Germany Team Sunweb 129 pts
360 Jack Bauer New Zealand Mitchelton-Scott 129 pts
361 Julien Duval France AG2R La Mondiale 128 pts
361 Kent Main South Africa ProTouch 128 pts
363 Gustavo César Veloso Spain W52 - FC Porto 127 pts
364 Markus Pajur Estonia Tartu 2024 - BCC 126 pts
364 Gonzalo Serrano Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 126 pts
366 Juraj Sagan Slovakia Bora-Hansgrohe 126 pts
367 Johan Le Bon France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 125 pts
367 Damiano Cima Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 125 pts
367 Jonas Van Genechten Belgium B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 125 pts
367 Martin Haring Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 125 pts
371 Moise Mugisha Rwanda Skol Adrien Cycling Academy 125 pts
372 Thomas Sprengers Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 124 pts
373 Heinrich Haussler Australia Bahrain-McLaren 123 pts
374 Enrique Sanz Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 122 pts
374 Jetse Bol Netherlands Burgos-BH 122 pts
376 Oscar Riesebeek Netherlands Alpecin-Fenix 120 pts
376 Michael Gogl Austria NTT Pro Cycling Team 120 pts
376 Vitaliy Buts Ukraine Ukraine 120 pts
379 Marco Tizza Italy Amore & Vita | P: 119 pts
380 Filippo Fortin Italy Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 118 pts
380 Cameron Meyer Australia Mitchelton-Scott 118 pts
380 Lucas De Rossi France Nippo Delko Provence 118 pts
380 Marcel Meisen Germany Alpecin-Fenix 118 pts
380 Julien Simon France Total Direct Energie 118 pts
380 Benjamin Declercq Belgium Team Arkea-Samsic 118 pts
386 Jordi Warlop Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 116 pts
386 Daniil Pronskiy Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 116 pts
386 Jhonatan Restrepo Colombia Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 116 pts
389 Erik Baska Slovakia Bora-Hansgrohe 115 pts
389 Emanuel Piaskowy Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 115 pts
389 Emiel Vermeulen Belgium Natura4Ever-Roubaix 115 pts
389 Kenneth Van Rooy Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 115 pts
389 Petr Vakoc Czech Republic Alpecin-Fenix 115 pts
394 Andrey Zeits Kazakhstan Mitchelton-Scott 114 pts
394 Ilya Davidenok Kazakhstan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT 114 pts
394 Anthony Roux France Groupama-FDJ 114 pts
397 Polychronis Tzortzakis Greece P.O.Ch Talos 113 pts
398 Jempy Drucker Luxembourg Bora-Hansgrohe 112 pts
398 Igor Chzhan Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 112 pts
398 Mauro Finetto Italy Nippo Delko Provence 112 pts
401 Jan Andrej Cully Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 111 pts
401 Taco van der Hoorn Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 111 pts
403 Serghei Tvetcov Romania Team Sapura Cycling 110 pts
403 Hendrikus Coetzee Namibia Hollard Insure 110 pts
403 Periklis Ilias Greece P.S.Kronos 110 pts
403 Janez Brajkovic Slovenia Adria Mobil 110 pts
403 Florian Vermeersch Belgium Lotto Soudal 110 pts
403 Norman Vahtra Estonia Israel Start-Up Nation 110 pts
409 Sam Oomen Netherlands Team Sunweb 109 pts
409 Torstein Træen Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 109 pts
411 Mikel Bizkarra Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 109 pts
411 Martí Marquez Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 109 pts
411 Tony Gallopin France AG2R La Mondiale 109 pts
414 Sander Armee Belgium Lotto Soudal 108 pts
414 Valentin Götzinger Austria WSA KTM Graz 108 pts
414 Szymon Sajnok Poland CCC Team 108 pts
414 Emmanuel Morin France Cofidis 108 pts
418 Piotr Havik Netherlands Riwal Securitas Cycling 107 pts
419 Jelle Vanendert Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 106 pts
419 Mikel Iturria Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 106 pts
419 Diego Rubio Spain Burgos-BH 106 pts
419 Daniel Turek Czech Republic Israel Cycling Academy 106 pts
423 Gavin Mannion USA Rally Cycling 105 pts
423 Alan Banaszek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 105 pts
423 Joe Dombrowski USA UAE Team Emirates 105 pts
426 Romain Seigle France Groupama-FDJ 105 pts
427 Pieter Serry Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 104 pts
428 Mikkel Honore Denmark Deceuninck-Quick Step 104 pts
429 Silvan Dillier Switzerland AG2R La Mondiale 104 pts
430 Jens Debusschere Belgium B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 104 pts
431 Jonathan Hivert France Total Direct Energie 103 pts
431 Samir Jabrayilov Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 103 pts
431 Eduard Prades Spain Movistar Team 103 pts
431 Robert Stannard Australia Mitchelton-Scott 103 pts
431 Kevin Ledanois France Team Arkea-Samsic 103 pts
436 Fabian Lienhard Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 101 pts
436 Rudy Barbier France Israel Start-Up Nation 101 pts
436 Fabien Doubey France Circus-Wanty Gobert 101 pts
439 Robin Froidevaux Switzerland Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 101 pts
440 Szymon Rekita Poland Leopard Pro Cycling 101 pts
441 Shane Archbold New Zealand Deceuninck-Quick Step 101 pts
442 Robin Carpenter USA Rally Cycling 100 pts
442 Viktor Potocki Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 100 pts
442 Kenny Elissonde France Trek-Segafredo 100 pts
442 Jonas Vingegaard Denmark Team Jumbo - Visma 100 pts
442 Francisco Mancebo Spain Matrix Powertag 100 pts
442 Aksel Nommela Estonia Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 100 pts
442 Viesturs Luksevics Latvia Amore & Vita | P: 100 pts
442 Jake Stewart United Kingdom Groupama-FDJ Conti 100 pts
442 Dan Craven Namibia The Avengers 100 pts
442 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Norway Team Jumbo - Visma 100 pts
452 Luca Mozzato Italy B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 99 pts
452 Lev Gonov Russia Lokosphinx-elite 99 pts
454 Markus Hoelgaard Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 98 pts
455 Clément Champoussin France AG2R La Mondiale 98 pts
456 Juan Jose Lobato Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 98 pts
456 Merhawi Kudus Eritrea Astana Pro Team 98 pts
456 Stanislav Bazhkou Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 98 pts
456 Thomas Boudat France Team Arkea-Samsic 98 pts
460 Rémy Rochas France Nippo Delko Provence 96 pts
460 Jaime Castrillo Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 96 pts
460 Romain Combaud France Nippo Delko Provence 96 pts
463 José Joaquin Rojas Spain Movistar Team 95 pts
463 Nicola Conci Italy Trek-Segafredo 95 pts
463 Aaron Gate New Zealand Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 95 pts
463 Daniel Mestre Portugal W52 - FC Porto 95 pts
463 Venantas Lasinis Lithuania Klaipeda CT 95 pts
463 Domen Novak Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 95 pts
463 Pierre-Luc Périchon France Cofidis 95 pts
463 Søren Wærenskjold Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 95 pts
471 Domenico Pozzovivo Italy NTT Pro Cycling Team 94 pts
471 Manuel Belletti Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 94 pts
473 Jurgen Roelandts Belgium Movistar Team 93 pts
473 Ian Garrison USA Deceuninck-Quick Step 93 pts
473 Quentin Jauregui France AG2R La Mondiale 93 pts
473 Carlos Betancur Colombia Movistar Team 93 pts
473 Barnabas Peak Hungary Mitchelton-Scott 93 pts
473 Evgeny Shalunov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 93 pts
479 Martijn Tusveld Netherlands Team Sunweb 93 pts
480 Joel Suter Switzerland Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 92 pts
481 Michael Albasini Switzerland Mitchelton-Scott 92 pts
481 Szymon Krawczyk Poland CCC Development Team 92 pts
483 Mick Van Dijke Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 91 pts
484 Ethan Hayter United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 91 pts
485 Davide Cimolai Italy Israel Start-Up Nation 89 pts
486 Jesus Del Pino Spain Aviludo-Louletano 88 pts
486 Andriy Vasylyuk Ukraine ISD Cycling Team 88 pts
486 Patryk Stosz Poland Voster ATS Team 88 pts
486 Jonas Koch Germany CCC Team 88 pts
490 Matthew Holmes United Kingdom Lotto Soudal 87 pts
490 Louis Meintjes South Africa NTT Pro Cycling Team 87 pts
492 John Archibald United Kingdom Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 87 pts
493 Tom Devriendt Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 86 pts
493 Marco Canola Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 86 pts
493 Metkel Eyob Eritrea Terengganu Inc. TSG 86 pts
493 Henrique Casimiro Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 86 pts
497 Bruno Armirail France Groupama-FDJ 86 pts
498 Federico Zurlo Italy Giotti Victoria Automotive 85 pts
498 Nick Van der Lijke Netherlands Riwal Securitas Cycling 85 pts
498 Anthon Charmig Denmark Team Coloquick 85 pts
498 Sergei Rostovcev Russia Tula Region 85 pts
498 Choon Huat Goh Singapore Terengganu Inc. TSG 85 pts
498 Mathias Norsgaard Denmark Movistar Team 85 pts
504 Antonio Carvalho Portugal Efapel 84 pts
504 Senne Leysen Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 84 pts
504 Lawrence Warbasse USA AG2R La Mondiale 84 pts
504 Julien Vermote Belgium Cofidis 84 pts
504 Niklas Eg Denmark Trek-Segafredo 84 pts
509 Anthony Perez France Cofidis 83 pts
509 Oguzhan Tiryaki Turkey Spor Toto CT 83 pts
509 Georg Zimmerman Germany CCC Team 83 pts
509 Salvador Guardiola Spain Kinan Cycling Team 83 pts
509 Rait Ärm Estonia Tartu 2024 - BCC 83 pts
509 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Finland Tartu 2024 - BCC 83 pts
515 Stijn Daemen Netherlands A Bloc CT 82 pts
516 Batuhan Özgür Turkey Spor Toto CT 82 pts
516 Brenton Jones Australia Canyon DHB p/b Soreen 82 pts
516 Kris Boeckmans Belgium B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 82 pts
516 Harm Vanhoucke Belgium Lotto Soudal 82 pts
516 Maris Bogdanovics Latvia Amore & Vita | P: 82 pts
521 Jonathan Caicedo Ecuador EF Pro Cycling 81 pts
522 Henok Mulubrhan Eritrea NTT Continental Cycling Team 81 pts
522 Marco Benfatto Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 81 pts
522 Azzedine Lagab Algeria GS des Petroliers 81 pts
522 Lorenzo Fortunato Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 81 pts
522 Antonio Pedrero Spain Movistar Team 81 pts
522 Patrick Schelling Switzerland Israel Start-Up Nation 81 pts
528 Justas Beniusis Lithuania Klaipeda CT 80 pts
528 Igor Frolov Russia Moscow Region 80 pts
528 Pauls Rubenis Latvia Tartu 2024 - BCC 80 pts
528 Giovanni Lonardi Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 80 pts
532 Mikaël Chérel France AG2R La Mondiale 79 pts
532 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Thailand Continental CT 79 pts
532 Simone Petilli Italy Circus-Wanty Gobert 79 pts
532 Eliot Lietaer Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 79 pts
532 Jambaljamats Sainbayar Mongolia Ferei - CCN 79 pts
532 Adam Stachowiak Poland Voster ATS Team 79 pts
538 Benjamin Thomas France Groupama-FDJ 78 pts
538 Karl Patrick Lauk Estonia Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 78 pts
538 Olivier Le Gac France Groupama-FDJ 78 pts
538 Alfdan De Decker Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 78 pts
538 Ylber Sefa Albania Tarteletto - Isorex 78 pts
543 Jonathan Castroviejo Spain INEOS Grenadiers 78 pts
544 Robert Power Australia Team Sunweb 77 pts
545 Jérôme Cousin France Total Direct Energie 77 pts
546 Tomasz Marczynski Poland Lotto Soudal 76 pts
546 Ioannis Kyriakidis Greece P.S.Kronos 76 pts
546 Ka Hoo Fung Hong Kong HKSI Pro Cycling Team 76 pts
546 Nikolay Cherkasov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 76 pts
546 Yukiya Arashiro Japan Bahrain-McLaren 76 pts
546 Jarrad Drizners Australia Hagens Berman - Axeon 76 pts
546 Riccardo Minali Italy Nippo Delko Provence 76 pts
553 Felix Groß Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 75 pts
553 Zefal Bailey St.Vincent&Grenadines - 75 pts
553 Nicola Bagioli Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 75 pts
553 Dimitrios Christakos Greece A.S.Alfa K 75 pts
553 Daniel Federspiel Austria Team Vorarlberg Santic 75 pts
553 Ivan Smirnov Russia Lokosphinx-elite 75 pts
553 Branislau Samoilau Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 75 pts
553 Tristan De Lange Namibia - 75 pts
553 Kyrylo Tsarenko Ukraine ISD Cycling Team 75 pts
553 Stylianos Farantakis Greece V.C.Pays de Loudéac 75 pts
553 Daniel Dina Hungary Epronex-BSS Oil Team 75 pts
553 Marko Kump Slovenia Adria Mobil 75 pts
565 Simone Consonni Italy Cofidis 74 pts
565 Loïc Desriac France Bikelife Dong Nai 74 pts
565 Jan-Willem Van Schip Netherlands BEAT Cycling Club 74 pts
565 Benjamin King USA NTT Pro Cycling Team 74 pts
569 Nariyuki Masuda Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 73 pts
569 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Spain Fundación Manuela 73 pts
569 Herman Dahl Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 73 pts
569 Dorian Godon France AG2R La Mondiale 73 pts
569 Vicente Garcia de Mateos Spain Aviludo-Louletano 73 pts
574 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg South Africa NTT Pro Cycling Team 72 pts
574 Simon Pellaud Switzerland Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 72 pts
574 Kevin Colleoni Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 72 pts
577 Justin Wolf Germany Bike Aid 71 pts
578 Jesper Hansen Denmark Cofidis 71 pts
578 Clément Russo France Team Arkea-Samsic 71 pts
578 Kristian Aasvold Norway Riwal Securitas Cycling 71 pts
578 Jayde Julius South Africa ProTouch 71 pts
578 Daniel Navarro Spain Israel Start-Up Nation 71 pts
578 Cristian Rodriguez Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 71 pts
578 Jenthe Biermans Belgium Israel Start-Up Nation 71 pts
585 Alessandro Fancellu Italy Trek-Segafredo 70 pts
585 Chris Harper Australia Team Jumbo - Visma 70 pts
585 Lucas Carstensen Germany Bike Aid 70 pts
585 Morten Hulgaard Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 70 pts
585 Daniel Savini Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 70 pts
590 Didier Munyaneza Rwanda Benediction Ignite XL 70 pts
591 Daan Hoole Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 69 pts
592 Ben O'Connor Australia NTT Pro Cycling Team 69 pts
592 Jan Hirt Czech Republic CCC Team 69 pts
592 Jakub Otruba Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 69 pts
592 Louis Vervaeke Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 69 pts
596 Maximiliano Richeze Argentina UAE Team Emirates 68 pts
597 Chun Kai Feng Taiwan Bahrain-McLaren 68 pts
597 Piotr Brozyna Poland Voster ATS Team 68 pts
597 Anthony Delaplace France Team Arkea-Samsic 68 pts
597 François Bidard France AG2R La Mondiale 68 pts
597 Edvald Boasson Hagen Norway NTT Pro Cycling Team 68 pts
597 Patrik Tybor Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 68 pts
597 Rasmus Quaade Denmark Riwal Securitas Cycling 68 pts
597 Remy Mertz Belgium Lotto Soudal 68 pts
597 Francesco Gavazzi Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 68 pts
597 Colin Stüssi Switzerland Team Vorarlberg Santic 68 pts
607 Luke Rowe United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 67 pts
608 Sebastian Molano Colombia UAE Team Emirates 67 pts
608 Luis Gomes Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 67 pts
608 Vincenzo Albanese Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 67 pts
608 Sebastian Schönberger Austria B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 67 pts
608 Amaro Antunes Portugal W52 - FC Porto 67 pts
613 Daniel Bigham United Kingdom Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 67 pts
613 Harry Tanfield United Kingdom AG2R La Mondiale 67 pts
615 Siarhei Papok Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 66 pts
615 Fakhruddin Mazuki Malaysia Terengganu Inc. TSG 66 pts
615 Lukasz Wisniowski Poland CCC Team 66 pts
615 Philip Walsleben Germany Alpecin-Fenix 66 pts
615 Otto Vergaerde Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 66 pts
615 Lukas Pöstlberger Austria Bora-Hansgrohe 66 pts
621 Michael Storer Australia Team Sunweb 65 pts
622 Bert-Jan Lindeman Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 65 pts
622 Hamid Pour Hasem Iran Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT 65 pts
622 Artjom Mirzojev Estonia Tartu 2024 - BCC 65 pts
622 Kilian Frankiny Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 65 pts
622 Filip Kvasina Croatia KK Kranj 65 pts
622 Gjergj Zefi Albania - 65 pts
622 Ulises Castillo Mexico Elevate - Webiplex 65 pts
622 Jonas Rutsch Germany EF Pro Cycling 65 pts
622 Siarhei Shauchenka Belarus Minsk CC U23 65 pts
622 Pieter Weening Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 65 pts
622 Gabriel Reguero Spain Bahrain Cycling Academy 65 pts
622 Mantas Januskevicius Lithuania Memel CT 65 pts
622 Frederik Frison Belgium Lotto Soudal 65 pts
622 Kaden Hopkins Bermuda - 65 pts
622 Nikola Lefkov Macedonia VK Oxyzhin-Skopje 65 pts
637 Gijs Van Hoecke Belgium CCC Team 64 pts
637 Aliaksei Shnyrko Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 64 pts
637 Sean De Bie Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 64 pts
637 Ariya Phounsavath Laos Thailand Continental CT 64 pts
641 Tom Bohli Switzerland UAE Team Emirates 63 pts
641 Gabor Fejes Hungary CK Spartak Tlmace 63 pts
643 Omar Fraile Spain Astana Pro Team 63 pts
644 Chris Hamilton Australia Team Sunweb 62 pts
645 Dominik Neuman Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 61 pts
645 Torjus Sleen Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 61 pts
645 Mamyr Stash Russia Spor Toto CT 61 pts
648 Francisco Campos Portugal W52 - FC Porto 60 pts
648 Damien Gaudin France Total Direct Energie 60 pts
648 Erlend Blikra Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 60 pts
648 Marwan Al Jalham Qatar - 60 pts
648 Alexander Vdovin Russia Lokosphinx 60 pts
648 Nikita Martynov Russia Moscow Region 60 pts
648 Lars Ytting Bak Denmark - 60 pts
648 Antonio Barac Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 60 pts
648 Gert Kivistik Estonia Hawaii Express 60 pts
648 Teodor Rusev Bulgaria KK Nessebar-Shokblaze 60 pts
648 Martin Madsen Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 60 pts
659 Joao Benta Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 59 pts
659 Jonathan Lastra Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 59 pts
659 Frederico Figueiredo Portugal Atum General-Tavira 59 pts
659 Dimitri Peyskens Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 59 pts
659 Emil Dima Romania Giotti Victoria Automotive 59 pts
664 Andrea Garosio Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 58 pts
664 Veljko Stojnic Serbia Vini Zabú-KTM 58 pts
664 Tom Wirtgen Luxembourg Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 58 pts
664 Laurent Pichon France Team Arkea-Samsic 58 pts
664 Aaron Verwilst Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 58 pts
669 Manuele Boaro Italy Astana Pro Team 58 pts
670 Matteo Jorgenson USA Movistar Team 57 pts
671 Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 57 pts
671 Alexis Vuillermoz France AG2R La Mondiale 57 pts
671 Jefferson Cepeda Ecuador Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 57 pts
674 Michal Golas Poland INEOS Grenadiers 56 pts
674 Gert Joeaar Estonia CFC Spordiklubi 56 pts
674 Jokin Murguialday Elorza Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 56 pts
674 Alexis Gougeard France AG2R La Mondiale 56 pts
674 Corbin Strong New Zealand SEG Racing Academy 56 pts
674 Tobias Ludvigsson Sweden Groupama-FDJ 56 pts
674 Robbie Hucker Australia Team Ukyo 56 pts
674 Nikolas Maes Belgium Lotto Soudal 56 pts
674 Yonathan Salinas Venezuela Deportivo Tachira-JHS 56 pts
674 Emre Yavuz Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 56 pts
674 Mohd Harrif Saleh Malaysia Terengganu Inc. TSG 56 pts
674 Norbert Banaszek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 56 pts
686 Mattia Bais Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 55 pts
687 Romain Cardis France Total Direct Energie 55 pts
687 Byron Munton South Africa GSport Team 55 pts
687 Sean Bennett USA EF Pro Cycling 55 pts
687 Janos Pelikan Hungary Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 55 pts
687 Ukko Peltonen Finland Tartu 2024 - BCC 55 pts
687 Brent Van Moer Belgium Lotto Soudal 55 pts
687 Daniel Crista Romania CSA Steaua Bucuresti 55 pts
687 Ilia Cota Albania - 55 pts
695 Steff Cras Belgium Lotto Soudal 54 pts
695 Laurens Huys Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 54 pts
695 Jaume Sureda Spain Burgos-BH 54 pts
695 Sergey Luchshenko Kazakhstan Salcano-Sakarya 54 pts
695 Yacine Hamza Algeria GS des Petroliers 54 pts
700 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Denmark Team Sunweb 54 pts
701 Alexander Kamp Denmark Trek-Segafredo 53 pts
701 Xavier Cañellas Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 53 pts
701 Jay Vine Australia Nero Continental 53 pts
701 Davide Martinelli Italy Astana Pro Team 53 pts
701 Panagiotis Christopoulus-Heller Greece P.O.Volos 53 pts
701 Edgar Pinto Portugal W52 - FC Porto 53 pts
701 Bram Welten Netherlands Team Arkea-Samsic 53 pts
701 Sylwester Janiszewski Poland Voster ATS Team 53 pts
701 James Piccoli Canada Israel Start-Up Nation 53 pts
701 Harold Tejada Colombia Astana Pro Team 53 pts
701 Edoardo Zardini Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 53 pts
701 Stefano Oldani Italy Lotto Soudal 53 pts
713 Claudio Imhof Switzerland Team Vorarlberg Santic 53 pts
714 Sebastian Henao Colombia INEOS Grenadiers 53 pts
715 Simon Guglielmi France Groupama-FDJ 52 pts
715 Matteo Fabbro Italy Bora-Hansgrohe 52 pts
715 Boy van Poppel Netherlands Circus-Wanty Gobert 52 pts
715 Alexander Konychev Italy Mitchelton-Scott 52 pts
715 Hermann Keller Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling 52 pts
715 Manuel Rodas Guatemala Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango 52 pts
715 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 52 pts
722 Ivan Sosa Colombia INEOS Grenadiers 52 pts
723 Aiman Cahyadi Indonesia PGN Road Cycling Team 51 pts
723 Marcelo Felipe Philippines 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP 51 pts
723 Carlos Verona Spain Movistar Team 51 pts
726 Jan Maas Netherlands Leopard Pro Cycling 51 pts
727 Jean-Pierre Lloyd South Africa Team Office- Guru 50 pts
727 Alekss Krasts Latvia Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree 50 pts
727 Marek Rutkiewicz Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 50 pts
727 Cesar Paredes Colombia Team Medellin 50 pts
727 Anders Oddli Norway Team Coop 50 pts
727 Martin Freyer Namibia Hollard Life 50 pts
727 Hamish Bond New Zealand Waikato Bay of Plenty 50 pts
727 Fabio Costa Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 50 pts
727 Stijn Vandenbergh Belgium AG2R La Mondiale 50 pts
727 Javier Romo Oliver Spain Baqué-Ideus-BH Team 50 pts
727 Huub Duyn Netherlands - 50 pts
727 Vladislav Duiunov Russia Moscow Region 50 pts
727 Ivo Oliveira Portugal UAE Team Emirates 50 pts
727 Nikita Stalnov Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 50 pts
727 Sakchai Phodingam Thailand - 50 pts
727 Carlo Jurisevic Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 50 pts
727 Enrico Battaglin Italy Bahrain-McLaren 50 pts
727 Julien Bernard France Trek-Segafredo 50 pts
727 Hafsteinn Geirsson Iceland - 50 pts
727 Woo Ho Jung South Korea Seoul Cycling Team 50 pts
727 Jacob Ahlsson Sweden Maifracing 50 pts
727 Ben Tulett United Kingdom Alpecin-Fenix 50 pts
727 Andrey Amador Costa Rica INEOS Grenadiers 50 pts
727 Nikodemus Holler Germany Bike Aid 50 pts
727 Anthony Maldonado France St. Michel - Auber 93 50 pts
727 Daniel Bonilla Quiros Costa Rica - 50 pts
727 Denas Masiulis Lithuania Klaipeda CT 50 pts
727 Alexander Gratzer Austria WSA KTM Graz 50 pts
727 Gleb Karpenko Estonia Tartu 2024 - BCC 50 pts
727 Eric Young USA Elevate - Webiplex 50 pts
727 Dmitri Puzanov Russia Samara Region 50 pts
727 Lukas Rüegg Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 50 pts
727 Louis Visser South Africa TEG Pro Cycling Team 50 pts
760 Charles Planet France Team Novo Nordisk 49 pts
760 Imerio Cima Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 49 pts
760 Tosh Van der Sande Belgium Lotto Soudal 49 pts
760 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou Iran Istanbul Regional Team 49 pts
764 Michael Hepburn Australia Mitchelton-Scott 49 pts
765 Masakazu Ito Japan Aisan Racing Team 48 pts
765 Colin Heiderscheid Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 48 pts
765 Stefan De Bod South Africa NTT Pro Cycling Team 48 pts
765 Clément Chevrier France AG2R La Mondiale 48 pts
765 Jakub Boucek Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 48 pts
765 Matteo Pelucchi Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 48 pts
765 Rylee Field Australia Team Bridgelane 48 pts
765 Lionel Taminiaux Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 48 pts
773 Hector Carretero Spain Movistar Team 47 pts
773 Roniel Campos Venezuela Deportivo Tachira-JHS 47 pts
775 Francesco Bongiorno Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 46 pts
775 Alfredo Ajpacaja Guatemala Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango 46 pts
775 Stijn Steels Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 46 pts
775 Alois Kankovsky Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 46 pts
775 Mathieu Burgaudeau France Total Direct Energie 46 pts
775 Julien Trarieux France Nippo Delko Provence 46 pts
781 Owain Doull United Kingdom INEOS Grenadiers 46 pts
782 Lluis Mas Spain Movistar Team 46 pts
783 Dario Antonio Angola BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda 45 pts
784 Olsian Velia Albania - 45 pts
784 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang Thailand Thailand Continental CT 45 pts
784 Albert Quammie St.Vincent&Grenadines - 45 pts
784 Sarawut Sirironnachai Thailand Thailand Continental CT 45 pts
784 Filippo Conca Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 45 pts
784 Rokas Kmieliauskas Lithuania Klaipeda CT 45 pts
784 Roger Kluge Germany Lotto Soudal 45 pts
784 Cédric Beullens Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 45 pts
784 Marton Dina Hungary Kometa - Xstra 45 pts
784 Abdulla Al Khater Qatar - 45 pts
784 Filippo Fiorelli Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 45 pts
784 Jason Tesson France Rally Cycling 45 pts
784 Maksym Bilyi Ukraine D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF 45 pts
784 Rui Oliveira Portugal UAE Team Emirates 45 pts
784 Mathijs Paasschens Netherlands Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 45 pts
784 Sergio Garcia Spain Kometa - Xstra 45 pts
800 Andriy Kulyk Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 45 pts
801 Franck Bonnamour France Team Arkea-Samsic 44 pts
801 Peter Stetina USA - 44 pts
801 Mulu Hailemichael Ethiopia Nippo Delko Provence 44 pts
801 Benjamin Prades Spain Team Ukyo 44 pts
801 Ramunas Navardauskas Lithuania Nippo Delko Provence 44 pts
801 Dusan Rajovic Serbia Nippo Delko Provence 44 pts
807 Jasper De Plus Belgium Circus-Wanty Gobert 44 pts
808 Miguel Heidemann Germany Leopard Pro Cycling 43 pts
809 Mattia Frapporti Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 43 pts
809 Pierre Barbier France Nippo Delko Provence 43 pts
809 Nikolai Shumov Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 43 pts
809 Paolo Toto Italy Work Service Dynatek Vega 43 pts
809 Luis Enrique Lopez Nolasco Honduras Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport 43 pts
809 Cyril Gautier France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 43 pts
809 Ignacio Prado Mexico Canel´s Pro Cycling 43 pts
809 Kenny Molly Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 43 pts
809 Cyril Lemoine France Cofidis 43 pts
809 Oleksandr Polivoda Ukraine SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team 43 pts
809 Giovanni Carboni Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 43 pts
809 Mathias Frank Switzerland AG2R La Mondiale 43 pts
809 Trond Håkon Trondsen Norway Team Coop 43 pts
809 Maksim Piskunov Russia Tula Region 43 pts
809 Ivan Rovny Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 43 pts
824 Petr Kelemen Czech Republic CCC Development Team 42 pts
825 Marco Marcato Italy UAE Team Emirates 42 pts
825 Alo Jakin Estonia Peloton 42 pts
825 Francesco Di Felice Italy Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM 42 pts
828 Michal Schlegel Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 41 pts
828 Tobias Bayer Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 41 pts
828 Geoffrey Soupe France Total Direct Energie 41 pts
828 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Eritrea NTT Pro Cycling Team 41 pts
828 Fridtjof Røinås Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 41 pts
828 James Oram New Zealand Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 41 pts
828 Masahiro Ishigami Japan Nippo Delko Provence 41 pts
828 Efren Santos Mexico Canel´s Pro Cycling 41 pts
836 Marcus Burghardt Germany Bora-Hansgrohe 41 pts
836 Patrick Gamper Austria Bora-Hansgrohe 41 pts
838 Jonathan Milan Italy Cycling Team Friuli 40 pts
839 Jose Hernandez Colombia Team Medellin 40 pts
839 Vasili Strokau Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 40 pts
839 Luc Wirtgen Luxembourg Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 40 pts
839 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Malaysia - 40 pts
839 Florian Vachon France Team Arkea-Samsic 40 pts
839 Karel Hnik Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 40 pts
839 Toon Aerts Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 40 pts
839 Felix Nodarse Cuba Artemisa 40 pts
839 Marius Mayrhofer Germany Development Team Sunweb 40 pts
839 Yoann Paillot France St. Michel - Auber 93 40 pts
839 Jérémy Cabot France Total Direct Energie 40 pts
839 Uladzimir Harakhavik Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 40 pts
839 Ollie Jones New Zealand Ridge Homes 40 pts
839 Erki Laanemäe Estonia Peloton 40 pts
839 Michael Schwarzmann Germany Bora-Hansgrohe 40 pts
839 Andris Vosekalns Latvia Evelo Team 40 pts
839 Naoya Yoshioka Japan Team Ukyo 40 pts
839 Ingram Cuff Namibia Hollard Insure 40 pts
839 Tomas Jakoubek Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 40 pts
839 Kevyn Ista Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 40 pts
839 Cristhian Montoya Colombia Team Medellin 40 pts
839 David Rodrigues Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 40 pts
839 Jaakko Hänninen Finland AG2R La Mondiale 40 pts
839 Stein-Erik Eriksen Norway Team Coloquick 40 pts
839 Freddy Montana Colombia EPM Scott 40 pts
864 Connor Swift United Kingdom Team Arkea-Samsic 39 pts
864 Carlos Galviz Venezuela Deportivo Tachira-JHS 39 pts
864 Thomas Lienert Germany team erdgas schwaben 39 pts
864 Jason Van Dalen Netherlands Metec - TKH 39 pts
864 Delio Fernandez Cruz Spain Nippo Delko Provence 39 pts
869 Panagiotis Karatsivis Greece PGS Larisas 38 pts
869 Garikoitz Bravo Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 38 pts
869 Matus Stocek Slovakia Beltrami TSA Marchiol 38 pts
869 Guillaume Boivin Canada Israel Start-Up Nation 38 pts
869 Luke Mudgway New Zealand Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 38 pts
869 Yves Coolen Belgium BEAT Cycling Club 38 pts
869 Gleb Syritsa Russia Lokosphinx-elite 38 pts
869 Joeri Stallaert Belgium Hubo-Titan Cargo CT 38 pts
869 Ryu Suzuki Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 38 pts
869 Jan Barta Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 38 pts
869 Adne Van Engelen Netherlands Bike Aid 38 pts
880 Joel Yates New Zealand St. George Continental Team 37 pts
880 Jose Manuel Diaz Spain Nippo Delko Provence 37 pts
880 Einer Rubio Colombia Movistar Team 37 pts
880 Florian Stork Germany Team Sunweb 37 pts
884 Bruno Araujo Angola BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda 36 pts
885 Charalampos Kastrantas Greece Greece 36 pts
885 Itamar Einhorn Israel Israel Start-Up Nation 36 pts
885 Erik Bergström Frisk Sweden Bike Aid 36 pts
885 Rick Ottema Netherlands Metec - TKH 36 pts
885 Yevgeniy Gidich Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 36 pts
885 Erik Resell Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 36 pts
885 Serge Pauwels Belgium CCC Team 36 pts
885 Adam De Vos Canada Rally Cycling 36 pts
885 Roman Vassilenkov Kazakhstan Track Team Astana 36 pts
885 Pablo Alarcon Chile Canel´s Pro Cycling 36 pts
885 Christian-Maximilian Koch Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 36 pts
885 Drew Morey Australia Terengganu Inc. TSG 36 pts
885 Hugo Houle Canada Astana Pro Team 36 pts
885 Jeroen Meijers Netherlands SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team 36 pts
885 Urko Berrade Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 36 pts
900 Alex Vogel Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 35 pts
901 Nicola Venchiarutti Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 35 pts
902 Bachirou Nikiema Burkina Faso Burkina Faso National Team 35 pts
902 Carlos Oyarzun Chile BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda 35 pts
902 Mardoqueo Vasquez Guatemala Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Eurobikes 35 pts
902 Matija Lojen Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 35 pts
902 Maciej Bodnar Poland Bora-Hansgrohe 35 pts
902 Jérémy Leveau France Natura4Ever-Roubaix 35 pts
902 Luke Plapp Australia Inform TM Insight Make 35 pts
902 Elmar Reinders Netherlands Riwal Securitas Cycling 35 pts
902 Awet Gebremedhin Sweden Israel Cycling Academy 35 pts
902 Maarten Wynants Belgium Team Jumbo - Visma 35 pts
902 Joaquim Silva Portugal Miranda - Mortagua 35 pts
902 Vasili Bialiauski Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 35 pts
902 Juan Pablo Dotti Argentina SEP San Juan 35 pts
915 Michael Schär Switzerland CCC Team 34 pts
915 Alessandro Baroni Italy Delio Gallina Colosio 34 pts
915 Rory Townsend Ireland Canyon DHB p/b Soreen 34 pts
915 Eros Capecchi Italy Bahrain-McLaren 34 pts
915 Martin Marcellusi Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 34 pts
920 Julio Padilla Guatemala Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport 33 pts
920 Stefan Michalicka Slovakia CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana 33 pts
920 Manuel Penalver Spain Burgos-BH 33 pts
920 Mads Rahbek Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 33 pts
920 Jose Herrada Spain Cofidis 33 pts
920 Ilan Van Wilder Belgium Team Sunweb 33 pts
920 Ivan Centrone Luxembourg Natura4Ever-Roubaix 33 pts
927 Shotaro Watanabe Japan Nasu Blasen 32 pts
927 Laurens De Vreese Belgium Astana Pro Team 32 pts
927 Jonel Carcueva Philippines Go for Gold Philippines 32 pts
927 Jonas Döring Switzerland Team Kibag-CKT 32 pts
931 Pawel Poljanski Poland Bora-Hansgrohe 32 pts
931 Casper Pedersen Denmark Team Sunweb 32 pts
933 Jaka Primozic Slovenia KK Kranj 31 pts
934 Juan Ruiz Venezuela Deportivo Tachira-JHS 31 pts
934 Rick Pluimers Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 31 pts
934 Tom-Jelte Slagter Netherlands B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 31 pts
934 Michel Ries Luxembourg Trek-Segafredo 31 pts
934 Yecid Arturo Sierra Colombia Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam 31 pts
934 Gleb Brussenskiy Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 31 pts
934 Scott Thwaites United Kingdom Alpecin-Fenix 31 pts
934 Finn Fisher-Black New Zealand Jumbo-Visma Development Team 31 pts
934 Milan Menten Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 31 pts
943 Giovanni Aleotti Italy Cycling Team Friuli 30 pts
944 Rudy Porter Australia Inform TM Insight Make 30 pts
944 Kohei Uchima Japan Team Ukyo 30 pts
944 Taj Jones Australia ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 30 pts
944 Elie Gesbert France Team Arkea-Samsic 30 pts
944 Andrej Petrushevski Macedonia - 30 pts
944 Ingvar Omarsson Iceland Breiðablik 30 pts
944 Jose Gerardo Ulloa Arevalo Mexico Code Guanajuato 30 pts
944 Alastair Christie-Johnston Australia Team Bridgelane 30 pts
944 Eugen Popovic Croatia - 30 pts
944 Andzs Flaksis Latvia DTG-Mysport 30 pts
944 Santiago Buitrago Colombia Bahrain-McLaren 30 pts
944 Spas Gyurov Bulgaria Team Snooze 30 pts
944 Oliver Wulff Denmark Team Coloquick 30 pts
944 Fabian Schormair Germany Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30 pts
944 Gino Mäder Switzerland NTT Pro Cycling Team 30 pts
944 Alex Hoehn USA Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 30 pts
944 Abner Gonzalez Rivera Puerto Rico Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const 30 pts
944 Davide Rebellin Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team 30 pts
944 Fabian Steininger Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 30 pts
944 Volodymyr Dzhus Ukraine ISD Cycling Team 30 pts
944 Jordan Habets Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam 30 pts
944 Gasper Katrasnik Slovenia Adria Mobil 30 pts
944 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW 30 pts
944 Samuel Oros Slovakia A.K.Trencin 30 pts
944 Masckernzy Eiseb Namibia Team NCSS 30 pts
944 Birkir Ingvason Iceland Tindur 30 pts
944 Krisztian Lovassy Hungary Epronex-BSS Oil Team 30 pts
944 Kai Pritzen Namibia Team Kia Elite 30 pts
944 Benjamin Hill Australia Team Bridgelane 30 pts
944 Tsvetan Ivanov Bulgaria PSKK Vassil-Levski 30 pts
944 Besmir Banushi Albania - 30 pts
944 Tilen Finkst Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 30 pts
944 Bradley Gouveris South Africa - 30 pts
944 Rojus Adomaitis Lithuania Klaipeda CT 30 pts
944 Kristjan Koren Slovenia - 30 pts
944 Pedro Miguel Lopes Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 30 pts
944 Anastasios Kourmpetis Greece P.S.Kronos 30 pts
944 Alexandros Avdelas Greece A.O.Aiolos 30 pts
944 Nicolas Tivani Argentina Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima 30 pts
944 Samuel Volkers Australia Memil Pro Cycling 30 pts
944 Pit Leyder Luxembourg - 30 pts
944 Oscar Quiros Jr. Belize Smart Team 30 pts
986 Rick Zabel Germany Israel Start-Up Nation 30 pts
987 Byron Guama Ecuador Best PC Ecuador 29 pts
988 Alex Edmondson Australia Mitchelton-Scott 29 pts
989 Michel Heßmann Germany Jumbo-Visma Development Team 28 pts
990 Raul Garcia Pierna Spain Lizarte 28 pts
990 Sergio Paulinho Portugal Efapel 28 pts
990 Samad Pourseyedi Iran Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 28 pts
990 Sjoerd Bax Netherlands Metec - TKH 28 pts
990 Arthur Kluckers Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 28 pts
990 Coen Vermeltfoort Netherlands Volker-Wessels-Merckx 28 pts
990 Maarten Van Trijp Netherlands - 28 pts
990 Bailey Walters Australia Memil Pro Cycling 28 pts
990 Imanol Erviti Spain Movistar Team 28 pts
990 Edwin Avila Colombia Israel Cycling Academy 28 pts
990 Raffaele Radice Italy Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM 28 pts
990 Achraf Ed-Doghmy Morocco Kawkab A.C.Marrakech 28 pts
990 Stéphane Rossetto France Cofidis 28 pts
990 Joshua Huppertz Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 28 pts
990 Jarne Van De Paar Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 28 pts
990 Daniel Oss Italy Bora-Hansgrohe 28 pts
990 Oskar Nisu Estonia EvoPro Racing 28 pts
990 Niklas Märkl Germany Development Team Sunweb 28 pts
1008 Maxim Van Gils Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 27 pts
1008 Reinier Honig Netherlands Team Smartdry 27 pts
1008 Henri Vandenabeele Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 27 pts
1008 Stephan Bakker Netherlands Global Cycling Team 27 pts
1012 Nico Denz Germany Team Sunweb 27 pts
1013 Maral-Erdene Batmunkh Mongolia Terengganu Inc. TSG 26 pts
1013 Guilherme Mota Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 26 pts
1013 August Jensen Norway Riwal Securitas Cycling 26 pts
1013 Adam Kus Poland TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 26 pts
1013 Romain Sicard France Total Direct Energie 26 pts
1013 Nelson Soto Colombia Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW 26 pts
1013 Dieter Koen Namibia Team Kia Elite 26 pts
1013 Arjan Hofman Netherlands Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek 26 pts
1013 Gabiden Azen Kazakhstan Track Team Astana 26 pts
1013 Grega Bole Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 26 pts
1013 Julien Mortier Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 26 pts
1024 Thomas Joseph Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 25 pts
1024 Samuele Zambelli Italy Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali 25 pts
1024 Miguel Salgueiro Portugal LA Aluminios 25 pts
1024 Andreas Staune-Mittet Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 25 pts
1024 Daniel Silva Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 25 pts
1024 Marc Pritzen South Africa NTT Continental Cycling Team 25 pts
1024 Christoffer Lisson Denmark Riwal Securitas Cycling 25 pts
1024 Albion Ymeri Kosovo K.C.Prishtina 25 pts
1024 Enzo Wouters Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 25 pts
1024 Isaac Cantón Spain Burgos-BH 25 pts
1024 Ognjen Ilic Serbia Serbia 25 pts
1024 Blerton Nuha Kosovo KC Kastrioti 25 pts
1024 Tiago Machado Portugal Efapel 25 pts
1024 Oleksandr Shevchenko Ukraine - 25 pts
1024 Hiroki Nishimura Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 25 pts
1024 Fadhel Al Khater Qatar - 25 pts
1024 Juan Melivillo Argentina EC Municipalidad de Pocito 25 pts
1024 Scott Bowden Australia Team Bridgelane 25 pts
1024 Markus Wildauer Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 25 pts
1024 Joszef-Attila Malnasi Romania ACS Carcover RT 25 pts
1024 Dzianis Mazur Belarus Minsk CC U23 25 pts
1024 Roman Maikin Russia Cambodia Cycling Academy 25 pts
1024 Bojan Naumovski Macedonia V.K. Madal Ball-Skopje 25 pts
1024 Antonio Soto Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 25 pts
1024 Matthew Bostock United Kingdom Canyon DHB p/b Soreen 25 pts
1024 Corey Davis USA Maloja Pushbikers 25 pts
1024 Tore Andre Vabø Norway Ringerike SK 25 pts
1024 Hasani Hennis Anguilla - 25 pts
1024 Oscar Gatto Italy Bora-Hansgrohe 25 pts
1024 Sæmundur Gudmundsson Iceland HFR 25 pts
1024 Luca Pacioni Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 25 pts
1024 Edgar David Cadena Martinez Mexico Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT 25 pts
1024 Larry Lutin France Karukera Ass.PDL 25 pts
1024 Francisco Galvan Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 25 pts
1024 Lahcen Sabbahi Morocco C.C.Detroit de Tanger 25 pts
1024 Olav Hjemsæter Norway Team Coop 25 pts
1024 André Greipel Germany Israel Start-Up Nation 25 pts
1024 Alexandre Balmer Switzerland Groupama-FDJ Conti 25 pts
1024 Nathan Van Hooydonck Belgium CCC Team 25 pts
1024 Simon Nagy Slovakia TJ Slavia SG Trencin 25 pts
1024 Andrea Di Renzo Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 25 pts
1065 Thomas Champion France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 24 pts
1065 Leonel Quintero Venezuela Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz 24 pts
1065 Antonio Angulo Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 24 pts
1065 Victor Manakov Russia Moscow 24 pts
1065 Fredrik Dversnes Norway Team Coop 24 pts
1065 Syver Wærsted Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 24 pts
1065 Peter Merx Netherlands John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG 24 pts
1072 Jose Goncalves Portugal Nippo Delko Provence 24 pts
1073 Manabu Ishibashi Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 23 pts
1073 Matthew Zenovich New Zealand St. George Continental Team 23 pts
1073 Michele Gazzoli Italy Team Colpack - Ballan 23 pts
1073 Youssef Bdadou Morocco A.V.Atlas Azrou 23 pts
1073 Samuel Caldeira Portugal W52 - FC Porto 23 pts
1073 Dayer Quintana Colombia Team Arkea-Samsic 23 pts
1073 Richard Banusch Germany LKT Team Brandenburg 23 pts
1073 Anthony Bilic Croatia - 23 pts
1073 Anass Ait El Abdia Morocco Bahrain Cycling Academy 23 pts
1073 Sergio Samitier Spain Movistar Team 23 pts
1073 Milan Nacevski Macedonia VK Oxyzhin-Skopje 23 pts
1073 Pavol Kramarcik Slovakia TJ Slavia SG Trencin 23 pts
1073 Oleksandr Prevar Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 23 pts
1073 Jorge Arcas Spain Movistar Team 23 pts
1073 Daniel Babor Czech Republic Tufo-Pardus Prostejov 23 pts
1073 Yurgen Ramirez Venezuela Gios-Kiwi Atlantico 23 pts
1073 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 23 pts
1073 Edward Ravasi Italy UAE Team Emirates 23 pts
1073 Emilio Pérez Cuba Pinar del Rio 23 pts
1073 Martin Papanov Bulgaria Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 23 pts
1093 Magnus Cort Denmark EF Pro Cycling 22 pts
1093 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Belgium CCC Team 22 pts
1093 Mikel Aristi Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 22 pts
1093 Darijus Dzervus Lithuania Memel CT 22 pts
1093 Riccardo Zoidl Austria Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22 pts
1093 Aleksandr Smirnov Russia Lokosphinx 22 pts
1099 Max Kanter Germany Team Sunweb 22 pts
1100 Martin Laas Estonia Bora-Hansgrohe 21 pts
1100 Johan Jacobs Switzerland Movistar Team 21 pts
1100 Matej Blasko Slovakia Topforex-Lapierre 21 pts
1100 Ramon Sinkeldam Netherlands Groupama-FDJ 21 pts
1100 Pierre Idjouadiene France Natura4Ever-Roubaix 21 pts
1100 Martin Vlcak Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 21 pts
1100 Emil Vinjebo Denmark Riwal Securitas Cycling 21 pts
1100 Nik Cemazar Slovenia KK Kranj 21 pts
1100 Alejandro Marque Spain Atum General-Tavira 21 pts
1100 Clément Davy France Groupama-FDJ Conti 21 pts
1100 Roger Adriá Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 21 pts
1100 José Rujano Venezuela Venezuela 21 pts
1100 Mathias De Witte Belgium Natura4Ever-Roubaix 21 pts
1100 Maxime Chevalier France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 21 pts
1114 Hoang Sang Nguyen Vietnam Bikelife Dong Nai 20 pts
1114 Donavan Grondin France Team Arkea-Samsic 20 pts
1114 Maxime De Poorter Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 20 pts
1114 Emery Hernandez Vazquez Mexico Tennis Stars 20 pts
1114 Afiq Othman Malaysia Terengganu Inc. TSG 20 pts
1114 Ronald Kuba Slovakia Brigetio KSE 20 pts
1114 Tom Thill Luxembourg X Speed United 20 pts
1114 Marolino Hoxha Albania - 20 pts
1114 Marcelo Kola Albania - 20 pts
1114 Nicolai Brøchner Denmark Team Coloquick 20 pts
1114 Santiago Ordoñez Colombia Canel´s Pro Cycling 20 pts
1114 Thery Schir Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 20 pts
1114 Eduardo Perez-Landaluce Spain Kometa - Xstra 20 pts
1114 William Barta USA CCC Team 20 pts
1114 Travis Barrett South Africa Team Office- Guru 20 pts
1114 Kévin Le Cunff France Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme 20 pts
1114 Mattia Petrucci Italy Groupama-FDJ Conti 20 pts
1114 Attilio Viviani Italy Cofidis 20 pts
1114 Bodi Del Grosso Netherlands A Bloc CT 20 pts
1114 Radoslav Rogina Croatia Adria Mobil 20 pts
1114 Andreas Lund Andresen Denmark Team Synch-Giant 20 pts
1114 Tefik Salahi Macedonia V.K. Madal Ball-Skopje 20 pts
1114 Corne Van Kessel Netherlands Circus-Wanty Gobert 20 pts
1114 Felix Ritzinger Austria WSA KTM Graz 20 pts
1114 Frederik Backaert Belgium B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 20 pts
1114 Filippo Zana Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 20 pts
1114 Mikhail Shemetau Belarus Belarus 20 pts
1114 Gergely Orosz Hungary Epronex-BSS Oil Team 20 pts
1114 Leon Rohde Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 20 pts
1114 Vebjørn Rønning Norway Tønsberg CK 20 pts
1114 Franklin Six Belgium Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 20 pts
1114 Nikolaos Tsapas Greece P.O.Volos 20 pts
1114 Matthieu Ladagnous France Groupama-FDJ 20 pts
1114 Vadim Pronskiy Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 20 pts
1114 Pedro Andrade Portugal Hagens Berman - Axeon 20 pts
1114 Andreas Hofer Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20 pts
1114 Gudmundur Sveinsson Iceland Breiðablik 20 pts
1114 Dániel Szalay Hungary Ind-Hun 20 pts
1114 Kaspars Sergis Latvia Amore & Vita | P: 20 pts
1114 Paul Taebling Germany LKT Team Brandenburg 20 pts
1114 Gerhard Mans Namibia Hollard Life 20 pts
1114 Hugo Forssell Sweden Maifracing 20 pts
1114 Jhonnatan Josué De Leon Paz Guatemala Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Eurobikes 20 pts
1114 Campbell Pithie New Zealand Team Skoda Fruzio 20 pts
1114 George Simpson USA Elevate - Webiplex 20 pts
1114 Martin Urianstad Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 20 pts
1114 Matteo Sobrero Italy NTT Pro Cycling Team 20 pts
1114 Andrea Piccolo Italy Team Colpack - Ballan 20 pts
1114 Andrea Guardini Italy Giotti Victoria Automotive 20 pts
1114 Mijo Bebic Croatia - 20 pts
1114 Mubarak Al Ajji Qatar - 20 pts
1114 Hugo Sancho Portugal Miranda - Mortagua 20 pts
1114 Amir Hossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi Iran Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 20 pts
1114 Joonas Henttala Finland Team Novo Nordisk 20 pts
1114 Oier Lazkano Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 20 pts
1114 Rafael Adolfo German Meran Dom. Republic EDA Cycling 20 pts
1114 Paul Double United Kingdom Holdsworth Zappi RT 20 pts
1114 Mario Suchev Bulgaria KK Drag 20 pts
1114 Diego Camargo Colombia Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW 20 pts
1114 Giacomo Garavaglia Italy Kometa - Xstra 20 pts
1114 Oleksandr Shchypak Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 20 pts
1114 Ben Gastauer Luxembourg AG2R La Mondiale 20 pts
1114 Marco Murgano Italy Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà 20 pts
1114 Hardus Nel Namibia Lumber City Men 20 pts
1114 Zico Waeytens Belgium - 20 pts
1114 Jose Sousa Portugal Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense 20 pts
1114 Ioannis Iliadis Greece POI Kastro 20 pts
1114 Florian Gamper Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 20 pts
1114 Logan Griffin New Zealand Cabjaks-Castelli 20 pts
1114 Mathias Bundsgaard Matz Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 20 pts
1184 Ide Schelling Netherlands Bora-Hansgrohe 20 pts
1185 Rohan Du Plooy South Africa ProTouch 19 pts
1185 Anton Benedix Germany Berthold Rad Team 19 pts
1185 Lorrenzo Manzin France Total Direct Energie 19 pts
1185 Jensen Plowright Australia Team Bridgelane 19 pts
1185 Matej Zahalka Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 19 pts
1185 Ivar Slik Netherlands A Bloc CT 19 pts
1185 James Whelan Australia EF Pro Cycling 19 pts
1185 Yeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez Colombia Ind-Caldas 19 pts
1193 Bas Van Der Kooij Netherlands BEAT Cycling Club 18 pts
1193 Sebastian Moya Ramirez Costa Rica - 18 pts
1193 Martinos Moutsios Greece Greece 18 pts
1193 Matteo Malucelli Italy Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 18 pts
1193 Connor Brown New Zealand NTT Continental Cycling Team 18 pts
1193 Ådne Holter Norway Joker Fuel of Norway 18 pts
1193 Suranat Kongsuk Thailand - 18 pts
1193 Yuzuru Suzuki Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 18 pts
1193 Iver Knotten Norway Team Coop 18 pts
1193 Ahmet Örencik Turkey Spor Toto CT 18 pts
1193 Abdulrahman Mohammed Al Jaber Qatar - 18 pts
1193 Jason Christie New Zealand Aisan Racing Team 18 pts
1193 Xavier Quevedo Venezuela - 18 pts
1193 Kees Duyvesteyn New Zealand Team Bridgelane 18 pts
1193 Conor White Bermuda - 18 pts
1193 Nicholas Schultz Australia Mitchelton-Scott 18 pts
1193 Joseph Areruya Rwanda Rwanda 18 pts
1193 Eric Manizabayo Rwanda Benediction Ignite XL 18 pts
1193 Rezart Hoxha Albania - 18 pts
1193 Kansatansin Klimiankou Belarus Ferei - CCN 18 pts
1213 Mauro Schmid Switzerland Leopard Pro Cycling 17 pts
1214 Michael Van Staeyen Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 17 pts
1214 Blake Quick Australia St. George Continental Team 17 pts
1214 Clovis Kamzong Cameroon Cameroun National Team 17 pts
1214 Luca Covili Italy Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 17 pts
1218 Sebastian Mora Spain Movistar Team 17 pts
1219 Brandon Rivera Colombia INEOS Grenadiers 16 pts
1220 Mohcine El Kouraji Morocco Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 16 pts
1220 Matis Louvel France Team Arkea-Samsic 16 pts
1220 Alexander Cataford Canada Israel Start-Up Nation 16 pts
1220 Cristofer Jurado Panama Terengganu Inc. TSG 16 pts
1220 Alan Riou France Team Arkea-Samsic 16 pts
1220 Runar Orn Agustsson Iceland Tindur 16 pts
1220 Anthony Jullien France AG2R La Mondiale 16 pts
1220 Juan Felipe Osorio Colombia Burgos-BH 16 pts
1220 Yuriy Natarov Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 16 pts
1220 Luca Colnaghi Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 16 pts
1220 Maxime Monfort Belgium - 16 pts
1220 Floris De Tier Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 16 pts
1220 Alexandre Join France Issoire Cyclisme Compétition 16 pts
1220 Glenn Debruyne Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 16 pts
1220 Nicolas Swart Namibia Lumber City Men 16 pts
1220 Andi Bajc Slovenia Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16 pts
1220 Jonas Gregaard Denmark Astana Pro Team 16 pts
1220 Justin Timmermans Netherlands Volker-Wessels-Merckx 16 pts
1220 Leon Heinschke Germany Development Team Sunweb 16 pts
1220 Hubert Dupont France - 16 pts
1220 Lucas Eriksson Sweden Riwal Securitas Cycling 16 pts
1241 Aaron Grosser Germany Bike Aid 15 pts
1241 Tim Wollenberg Germany Maloja Pushbikers 15 pts
1241 Jens Van Den Dool Netherlands Metec - TKH 15 pts
1241 Daniel Kulo Albania - 15 pts
1241 Fabio Sabatini Italy Cofidis 15 pts
1241 Ethan Batt New Zealand Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 15 pts
1241 Gabriel Sandør Sweden CK Hymer 15 pts
1241 Adrian Banaszek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 15 pts
1241 Egzon Misini Kosovo KC Kastrioti 15 pts
1241 Pedro Portuondo Cuba Santiago de Cuba 15 pts
1241 Ludvig Fischer Aasheim Norway Dare Bikes Development 15 pts
1241 Rodrigo Contreras Colombia Astana Pro Team 15 pts
1241 Kevin Vermaerke USA Team Sunweb 15 pts
1241 Patrick Muller Switzerland - 15 pts
1241 Jan Vones Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha 15 pts
1241 Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan Mongolia Ferei - CCN 15 pts
1241 Panagiotis Xouris Greece A.O.Aiolos 15 pts
1241 Oskar Omarsson Iceland Tindur 15 pts
1241 Max Veraszto Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 15 pts
1241 Reto Hollenstein Switzerland Israel Start-Up Nation 15 pts
1241 Jamal Hibatullah Indonesia PGN Road Cycling Team 15 pts
1241 Genki Yamamoto Japan Kinan Cycling Team 15 pts
1241 Ismael Grospe Philippines Go for Gold Philippines 15 pts
1241 Jimmi Briceno Venezuela Loteria del Táchira 15 pts
1241 Martin Popov Bulgaria Doltcini Pro 15 pts
1241 Giovanni Lovell Belize DigiCell 4G Elite Cycling Team 15 pts
1241 Andrei Cojanu Romania CSUVT-Devron West CT 15 pts
1241 Glen Van Nuffelen Belgium Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde 15 pts
1241 Daniel Dias Portugal Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras 15 pts
1241 Daniel Muñoz Colombia Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 15 pts
1241 Iustin-Ioan Vaidian Romania CSUVT-Devron West CT 15 pts
1241 Sacha Modolo Italy Alpecin-Fenix 15 pts
1241 Raphael Kockelmann Luxembourg Team Vorarlberg Santic 15 pts
1241 Evangelos Sarris Greece POI Kastro 15 pts
1241 Luka Pibernik Slovenia Bahrain-McLaren 15 pts
1241 Johan Price-Pejtersen Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15 pts
1241 Raman Ramanau Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 15 pts
1241 Aristidas Kelmelis Lithuania Memel CT 15 pts
1241 Adriaan Janssen Netherlands A Bloc CT 15 pts
1241 Jaakko Sillankorva Finland Akilles Green Team 15 pts
1241 Sébastien Havot France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 15 pts
1241 Sakarias Koller Løland Norway Ringerike SK 15 pts
1241 Kelland O'Brien Australia St Kilda Cycling Club 15 pts
1241 Chaloemphon Klahan Thailand Roojai.com Cycling Team 15 pts
1241 Ferenc Szöllosi Hungary Delio Gallina Colosio 15 pts
1241 Luka Miolin Croatia - 15 pts
1241 Winner Anacona Colombia Team Arkea-Samsic 15 pts
1241 Idar Andersen Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15 pts
1241 Rafael Reis Portugal Feirense 15 pts
1241 Tyler Lindorff Australia Team Bridgelane 15 pts
1241 Nico Bell South Africa - 15 pts
1241 Efrain Xicale Coyopolt Mexico VL BIkes-Hermanos Correa 15 pts
1241 Michael O'Loughlin Ireland Team UC Nantes - Atlantique 15 pts
1241 Alex Martin Gutierrez Spain Kometa U23 15 pts
1241 Johannes Hirschbichler Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 15 pts
1241 Pedro Silva Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 15 pts
1241 Alexander Salby Denmark Team Coloquick 15 pts
1241 Qendrim Burniku Kosovo KC Kastrioti 15 pts
1241 Matteo Montaguti Italy - 15 pts
1241 Arne Marit Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 15 pts
1241 Matti Hietajärvi Finland Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 15 pts
1241 Segundo Navarrete Ecuador Movistar Team Ecuador 15 pts
1241 Daniil Nikulin Ukraine - 15 pts
1241 Feritcam Samli Turkey Spor Toto CT 15 pts
1241 Damian Bieniek Poland TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 15 pts
1241 Hannes Bergström Frisk Sweden Memil Pro Cycling 15 pts
1241 Noppachai Klahan Thailand - 15 pts
1308 Reynard Butler South Africa ProTouch 14 pts
1308 Sang Hoon Park South Korea Uijeongbu Cycling Team 14 pts
1308 Davide Appollonio Italy Amore & Vita | P: 14 pts
1308 Luis Fernandes Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 14 pts
1308 Alexandr Semenov Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 14 pts
1308 Amir Kolahdozhagh Iran Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT 14 pts
1308 Alessandro Covi Italy UAE Team Emirates 14 pts
1308 Jesper Asselman Netherlands Metec - TKH 14 pts
1308 Hector Saez Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 14 pts
1308 Kevin Deltombe Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 14 pts
1308 Cyril Barthe France B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 14 pts
1319 Maurice Ballerstedt Germany Jumbo-Visma Development Team 14 pts
1320 Mads Würtz Schmidt Denmark Israel Start-Up Nation 14 pts
1321 Paul Martens Germany Team Jumbo - Visma 14 pts
1322 Ben Katerberg Canada Development Team Sunweb 13 pts
1322 Davide Plebani Italy Biesse Arvedi 13 pts
1322 Dillon Corkery Ireland Team Elite Restauration 89 13 pts
1322 Liam Bertazzo Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 13 pts
1326 Rein Taaramäe Estonia Total Direct Energie 13 pts
1326 Fabricio Ferrari Uruguay SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team 13 pts
1326 Antonio Di Sante Italy Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM 13 pts
1326 Jakub Murias Poland Voster ATS Team 13 pts
1326 Tomas Barta Czech Republic Tufo-Pardus Prostejov 13 pts
1326 Drini Bardhi Albania - 13 pts
1326 Lasse Norman Hansen Denmark Alpecin-Fenix 13 pts
1326 Umberto Marengo Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 13 pts
1326 Aaron Van Poucke Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 13 pts
1326 Kanstantsin Bialiauski Belarus Minsk CC U23 13 pts
1326 Elliot Schultz Australia Memil Pro Cycling 13 pts
1326 Kristofer Gunnlaugsson Iceland Tindur 13 pts
1326 Danilo Wyss Switzerland NTT Pro Cycling Team 13 pts
1326 Wesley Kreder Netherlands Circus-Wanty Gobert 13 pts
1326 Gotzon Martin Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 13 pts
1326 Samuele Zoccarato Italy Team Colpack - Ballan 13 pts
1326 Alejandro Ropero Spain Kometa - Xstra 13 pts
1326 Carter Turnbull Australia Inform TM Insight Make 13 pts
1326 Christian Knees Germany INEOS Grenadiers 13 pts
1326 Adrian Kurek Poland Mazowsze - Serce Polski 13 pts
1326 Muhamad Azman Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 13 pts
1326 Oscar Cabedo Spain Burgos-BH 13 pts
1326 Marceli Boguslawski Poland Wibatech Merx 7R 13 pts
1326 Dawit Yemane Eritrea Eritrea 13 pts
1326 Benjamin Dyball Australia NTT Pro Cycling Team 13 pts
1326 Nassim Saidi Algeria V.C.Sovac 13 pts
1326 Riccardo Lucca Italy General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 13 pts
1326 Frederik Rodenberg Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13 pts
1326 Alexander Cepeda Ecuador Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 13 pts
1326 Daniel Jakimovski Macedonia V.K. Madal Ball-Skopje 13 pts
1356 Javier Moreno Spain - 12 pts
1356 Fabricio Quiros Araya Costa Rica - 12 pts
1356 Marcel Kittel Germany - 12 pts
1356 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg South Africa - 12 pts
1356 Pim Ligthart Netherlands Total Direct Energie 12 pts
1356 Hiu Fung Choy Hong Kong HKSI Pro Cycling Team 12 pts
1356 Marco Frapporti Italy Vini Zabú-KTM 12 pts
1356 Artem Nych Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 12 pts
1356 Rubén Plaza Spain - 12 pts
1356 Pavel Kochetkov Russia CCC Team 12 pts
1366 Bert Van Lerberghe Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 12 pts
1367 Christopher Juul Jensen Denmark Mitchelton-Scott 12 pts
1368 Moreno Hofland Netherlands EF Pro Cycling 11 pts
1368 Miles Scotson Australia Groupama-FDJ 11 pts
1368 Johnatan Cañaveral Colombia Giotti Victoria Automotive 11 pts
1368 Mathias Larsen Denmark Kometa - Xstra 11 pts
1368 Azwan Zulkiflie Malaysia Kelantan Cycling Team 11 pts
1368 Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi Iran Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 11 pts
1368 Juan Pedro Lopez Spain Trek-Segafredo 11 pts
1368 Jakub Toupalik Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 11 pts
1368 Salvatore Puccio Italy INEOS Grenadiers 11 pts
1368 Willie Smit South Africa Burgos-BH 11 pts
1368 Louis Bendixen Denmark Team Coop 11 pts
1368 Oussama Khafi Morocco Velo Vert Casablanca 11 pts
1368 Andreas Schillinger Germany Bora-Hansgrohe 11 pts
1368 Roland Thalmann Switzerland Team Vorarlberg Santic 11 pts
1368 James Shaw United Kingdom Riwal Securitas Cycling 11 pts
1368 Hamza Mansouri Algeria V.C.Sovac 11 pts
1368 Clint Hendricks South Africa Enza 11 pts
1368 Alexander Komin Russia Marathon Tula Cycling Team 11 pts
1368 Tim Diederich Luxembourg Team Snooze 11 pts
1368 Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus Indonesia PGN Road Cycling Team 11 pts
1388 Manuele Mori Italy - 10 pts
1388 Ramon Van Bokhoven Netherlands Metec - TKH 10 pts
1388 Silvije Tomac Croatia - 10 pts
1388 Antoine Duchesne Canada Groupama-FDJ 10 pts
1388 Fredy Toc Xon Guatemala A.C.Chimaltenango-Comayma-Linaflor 10 pts
1388 Oskars Dankbars Latvia Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree 10 pts
1388 Bryan Van Rutten Netherlands Antilles - 10 pts
1388 Alejandro Parra Cuba - 10 pts
1388 Mergin Bajrami Kosovo K.C.Dardana 10 pts
1388 Balazs Rozsa Hungary Team Novak 10 pts
1388 George-Bogdan Duca Romania Dinamo Bike Expert 10 pts
1388 Samuel Blanco Prol Spain Super Froiz 10 pts
1388 Charles-Etienne Chrétien Canada Aevolo Cycling 10 pts
1388 Kobe Goossens Belgium Lotto Soudal 10 pts
1388 Kim Heiduk Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 10 pts
1388 Xavier Papo Namibia Hollard Insure 10 pts
1388 Bruno Kola Albania - 10 pts
1388 Koen De Kort Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 10 pts
1388 Robigzon Oyola Colombia Team Medellin 10 pts
1388 Joni Kanerva Finland Akilles Green Team 10 pts
1388 Nikolce Damjanovski Macedonia MVK Veles 10 pts
1388 Marko Pavlic Slovenia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 10 pts
1388 Marco Friedrich Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10 pts
1388 Logan Currie New Zealand Transport Engineering Southland 10 pts
1388 Hakon Sigurdsson Iceland Breiðablik 10 pts
1388 Mads Østergaard Denmark Team Coloquick 10 pts
1388 Jurgen Van Wyk Namibia - 10 pts
1388 Yudho Sansoko Indonesia - 10 pts
1388 Théo Nonnez France Groupama-FDJ Conti 10 pts
1388 Kevin Inkelaar Netherlands Bahrain-McLaren 10 pts
1388 Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10 pts
1388 Joshua Kelly Barbados - 10 pts
1388 Petros Gkazonis Greece A.S.Chilia Dentra 10 pts
1388 Francisco Ventoso Spain CCC Team 10 pts
1388 Jiri Petrus Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 10 pts
1388 Marek Gajdula Slovakia Topforex-Lapierre 10 pts
1388 Thomas Scully New Zealand EF Pro Cycling 10 pts
1388 Tyler Smith Bermuda - 10 pts
1388 Rabay Ghasab Al Adawi Qatar - 10 pts
1388 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn Thailand Thailand Continental CT 10 pts
1388 Wilson Haro Ecuador Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 10 pts
1388 Lachezar Angelov Bulgaria KK Nessebar-Shokblaze 10 pts
1388 Muhamad Nur Fathoni Indonesia - 10 pts
1388 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia Partizan-Beograd 10 pts
1388 Nicolas Naranjo Argentina Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima 10 pts
1388 Sergio Arias Villanueva Costa Rica - 10 pts
1388 Lars Saugstad Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10 pts
1388 Salvador Lemus Guerrero Mexico Fruta y Frutillas de Zamora Aquiles 10 pts
1388 Adria Moreno Sala Spain V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 10 pts
1388 Ivan Cobo Cayon Spain Lizarte 10 pts
1388 Vegard Stake Laengen Norway UAE Team Emirates 10 pts
1388 Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda Mexico Tennis Stars 10 pts
1388 Hayato Okamoto Japan Aisan Racing Team 10 pts
1388 Kévin Vauquelin France Team Arkea-Samsic 10 pts
1388 Ryan Mullen Ireland Trek-Segafredo 10 pts
1388 Brandon Downes South Africa - 10 pts
1388 Moltree Theerateep Thailand - 10 pts
1388 Clever Alirio Cuasquer Perez Ecuador Movistar Team Ecuador 10 pts
1388 Francisco Serrano Plowells Mexico Rabbits CT 10 pts
1388 Dylano Wilson St.Vincent&Grenadines - 10 pts
1388 Stepan Grigoryan Russia Marathon Tula Cycling Team 10 pts
1388 Sahit Arllati Kosovo - 10 pts
1388 Dylan Bouwmans Netherlands Metec - TKH 10 pts
1388 Daan Hoeks Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam 10 pts
1388 Bryan Gomez Colombia Equipo Continental Supergiros 10 pts
1388 Zsombor Wermeser Hungary Team Novak 10 pts
1388 Maxime Bouet France Team Arkea-Samsic 10 pts
1388 Florenz Knauer Germany Maloja Pushbikers 10 pts
1388 Bartosz Rudyk Poland Wibatech Merx 7R 10 pts
1388 Antonio Tiberi Italy Trek-Segafredo 10 pts
1388 Rui Vinhas Portugal W52 - FC Porto 10 pts
1388 Nils Sinschek Netherlands Development Team Sunweb 10 pts
1388 Pablo Garcia Francés Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 10 pts
1388 Rustom Lim Philippines 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP 10 pts
1388 Konstantinos Ntanovasilis Greece P.S.Kronos 10 pts
1388 Matija Bedic Croatia - 10 pts
1388 Ralph Monsalve Venezuela Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz 10 pts
1388 Adama Yossi Ivory Coast Ivory Coast National Team 10 pts
1388 Luka Cotar Slovenia KK Kranj 10 pts
1388 Paul Wright New Zealand Holdsworth Zappi RT 10 pts
1388 Matteo Rotondi Italy Work Service Dynatek Vega 10 pts
1388 Matias Malmberg Denmark Team IBT-Ridley Sydkisten 10 pts