LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Ranking | French Road Cycling Cup

Ranking Races

Pos Rider Born Team Points
1 Simon Julien 1985 TotalEnergies 171
2 Capiot Amaury 1993 Team Arkéa-Samsic 133
3 Sarreau Marc 1993 AG2R Citroën Team 129
4 Mozzato Luca 1998 B&B Hotels-KTM 118
5 Venturini Clément 1993 AG2R Citroën Team 115
6 Coquard Bryan 1992 Cofidis 107
7 Louvel Matis 1999 Team Arkéa-Samsic 100
8 Dujardin Sandy 1997 TotalEnergies 89
9 Démare Arnaud 1991 Groupama-FDJ 85
10 Zingle Axel 1998 Cofidis 82
11 Herrada Jesus 1990 Cofidis 75
12 Perez Anthony 1991 Cofidis 68
13 Walscheid Max 1993 Cofidis 67
14 Ferron Valentin 1998 TotalEnergies 65
15 Bonnamour Franck 1995 B&B Hotels-KTM 64
15 Morin Emmanuel 1995 Team U Nantes Atlantique 64
17 Hofstetter Hugo 1994 Team Arkéa-Samsic 56
18 Fuglsang Jakob 1985 Israel-Premier Tech 50
18 Delaplace Anthony 1989 Team Arkéa-Samsic 50
18 Bouhanni Nacer 1990 Team Arkéa-Samsic 50
18 Ewan Caleb 1994 Lotto Soudal 50
18 Madouas Valentin 1996 Groupama-FDJ 50
18 Andersen Idar 1999 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 50
24 Barbier Pierre 1997 B&B Hotels-KTM 38
24 Burgaudeau Mathieu 1998 TotalEnergies 38
24 Tesson Jason 1998 St Michel-Auber 93 38
27 Boudat Thomas 1994 GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 36
27 De Lie Arnaud 2002 Lotto Soudal 36
29 Kristoff Alexander 1987 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 35
29 Groenewegen Dylan 1993 Team BikeExchange-Jayco 35
29 Woods Michael 1986 Israel-Premier Tech 35
29 Pedersen Mads 1995 Trek-Segafredo 35
29 Rota Lorenzo 1995 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 35
29 De Bondt Dries 1991 Alpecin-Deceuninck 35
29 Dewulf Stan 1997 AG2R Citroën Team 35
29 Godon Dorian 1996 AG2R Citroën Team 35
29 Askey Lewis 2001 Groupama-FDJ 35
38 Boasson-Hagen Edvald 1987 TotalEnergies 34
39 Manzin Lorrenzo 1994 TotalEnergies 33
40 Page Hugo 2001 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 29
41 Galván Francisco 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma 28
42 Petit Adrien 1990 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 25
42 Theuns Edward 1991 Trek-Segafredo 25
42 Turgis Anthony 1994 TotalEnergies 25
42 Allegaert Piet 1995 Cofidis 25
42 Ferasse Thibault 1994 B&B Hotels-KTM 25
42 Gaudu David 1996 Groupama-FDJ 25
42 Swift Connor 1995 Team Arkéa-Samsic 25
42 Stewart Jake 1999 Groupama-FDJ 25
50 Welten Bram 1997 Groupama-FDJ 24
51 Martin Guillaume 1993 Cofidis 23
51 Bouchard Geoffrey 1992 AG2R Citroën Team 23
51 Thomas Benjamin 1995 Cofidis 23
54 Pichon Laurent 1986 Team Arkéa-Samsic 22
55 Maurelet Flavien 1991 St Michel-Auber 93 21
55 Leroux Samuel 1994 GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 21
55 Cosnefroy Benoît 1995 AG2R Citroën Team 21
58 Noppe Christophe 1994 Team Arkéa-Samsic 20
58 Ourselin Paul 1994 TotalEnergies 20
58 Oldani Stefano 1998 Alpecin-Deceuninck 20
58 Lapeira Paul 2000 AG2R Citroën Team 20
58 Girmay Biniam 2000 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 20
58 Vauquelin Kévin 2001 Team Arkéa-Samsic 20
64 Schönberger Sebastian 1994 B&B Hotels-KTM 19
64 Barthe Cyril 1996 B&B Hotels-KTM 19
66 Van Avermaet Greg 1985 AG2R Citroën Team 18
66 Hardy Romain 1988 Team Arkéa-Samsic 18
66 Janssens Jimmy 1989 Alpecin-Deceuninck 18
66 Cras Steff 1996 Lotto Soudal 18
66 Weemaes Sasha 1998 Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 18
66 Watson Sam 2001 Groupama-FDJ Conti 18
72 Sinkeldam Ramon 1989 Groupama-FDJ 16
72 Meintjes Louis 1992 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 16
72 Lampaert Yves 1991 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 16
72 Grellier Fabien 1994 TotalEnergies 16
72 Finé Eddy 1997 Cofidis 16
72 Delbove Joris 2000 St Michel-Auber 93 16
78 Barguil Warren 1991 Team Arkéa-Samsic 15
78 Van Niekerk Morne 1995 St Michel-Auber 93 15
78 Peak Barnabas 1998 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 15
78 Martinez Lenny 2003 Groupama-FDJ Conti 15
82 Armee Sander 1985 Cofidis 14
82 Küng Stefan 1993 Groupama-FDJ 14
82 Biermans Jenthe 1995 Israel-Premier Tech 14
82 Huppertz Joshua 1994 Team Lotto-Kern Haus 14
82 Zimmermann Georg 1997 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 14
82 Jorgenson Matteo 1999 Movistar Team 14
82 Barré Louis 2000 Team Arkéa-Samsic 14
89 Froidevaux Robin 1998 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 13
89 Vermeersch Florian 1999 Lotto Soudal 13
91 Gilbert Philippe 1982 Lotto Soudal 12
91 Ulissi Diego 1989 UAE Team Emirates 12
91 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt 1989 Lotto Soudal 12
91 Calmejane Lilian 1992 AG2R Citroën Team 12
91 Braet Vito 2000 Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 12
96 Kron Andreas 1998 Lotto Soudal 11
97 Liepins Emils 1992 Trek-Segafredo 10
97 Cardis Romain 1992 St Michel-Auber 93 10
97 Teugels Lennert 1993 Tarteletto-Isorex 10
97 Touzé Damien 1996 AG2R Citroën Team 10
97 Hermans Quinten 1995 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 10
97 Ghys Robbe 1997 Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 10
97 Covi Alessandro 1998 UAE Team Emirates 10
97 Ries Michel 1998 Team Arkéa-Samsic 10
97 Jousseaume Alan 1998 TotalEnergies 10
106 Baudin Alex 2001 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 9
107 Ladagnous Matthieu 1984 Groupama-FDJ 8
107 Planckaert Baptiste 1988 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 8
107 Reichenbach Sebastien 1989 Groupama-FDJ 8
107 Lienhard Fabian 1993 Groupama-FDJ 8
107 Gate Aaron 1990 Bolton Equities Black Spoke 8
107 Bettiol Alberto 1993 EF Education-EasyPost 8
107 Geniets Kevin 1997 Groupama-FDJ 8
107 Fuentes Angel 1996 Burgos-BH 8
107 Couanon Jonathan 1997 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 8
107 Guglielmi Simon 1997 Team Arkéa-Samsic 8
107 Guégan Maël 1998 Team U Nantes Atlantique 8
107 Lastra Jonathan 1993 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 8
107 Mariault Axel 1998 Team U Nantes Atlantique 8
107 Bonneu Kamiel 1999 Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 8
121 Hivert Jonathan 1985 B&B Hotels-KTM 6
121 Froome Chris 1985 Israel-Premier Tech 6
121 Krieger Alexander 1991 Alpecin-Deceuninck 6
121 Scotson Miles 1994 Groupama-FDJ 6
121 Roosen Timo 1993 Jumbo-Visma 6
121 Barceló Fernando 1996 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 6
121 Beullens Cédric 1997 Lotto Soudal 6
121 Delettre Alexandre 1997 Cofidis 6
121 Tabellion Valentin 1999 GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 6
121 Jegat Jordan 1999 Team U Nantes Atlantique 6
131 Dupont Timothy 1987 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 5
131 Muhlberger Gregor 1994 Movistar Team 5
131 Lawless Christopher 1995 TotalEnergies 5
131 Goeman Andreas 1999 Tarteletto-Isorex 5
131 Grondin Donavan 2000 Team Arkéa-Samsic 5
136 Bakelants Jan 1986 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 3
136 Houle Hugo 1990 Israel-Premier Tech 3
136 Selig Rüdiger 1989 Lotto Soudal 3
136 Gougeard Alexis 1993 B&B Hotels-KTM 3
136 Tizza Marco 1992 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 3
136 Oliveira Rui 1996 UAE Team Emirates 3
136 Gesbert Elie 1995 Team Arkéa-Samsic 3
136 Bonifazio Niccolo 1993 TotalEnergies 3
136 Vermeulen Emiel 1993 GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 3
136 Aristi Mikel 1993 Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
136 Delacroix Tristan 1994 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 3
136 Côté Pier-André 1997 Human Powered Health 3
136 Riou Alan 1997 Team Arkéa-Samsic 3
136 Guernalec Thibault 1997 Team Arkéa-Samsic 3
136 Thijssen Gerben 1998 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 3
136 Champoussin Clément 1998 AG2R Citroën Team 3
136 Parra José Félix 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma 3
136 Raugel Antoine 1999 AG2R Citroën Team 3
136 Mifsud Andrea 1999 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 3
136 Paquot Tom 1999 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 3
136 Fisher-Black Finn 2001 UAE Team Emirates 3
136 Blume Levy William 2001 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3
136 Strong Corbin 2000 Israel-Premier Tech 3
136 Canal Carlos 2001 Euskaltel-Euskadi 3