Ranking | French Road Cycling Cup

Ranking Races

Pos Rider Born Team Points
1 Hugo Hofstetter 1994 Cofidis 151
2 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 AG2R La Mondiale 121
3 Christophe Laporte 1992 Cofidis 103
4 Lilian Calmejane 1992 Direct Energie 89
5 Guillaume Martin 1993 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 88
6 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 86
7 Julien Simon 1985 Cofidis 85
8 Silvan Dillier 1990 AG2R La Mondiale 74
9 Kévin Le Cunff 1988 St. Michel - Auber 93 73
10 Valentin Madouas 1996 Groupama - FDJ 68
11 Jonathan Hivert 1985 Direct Energie 66
12 Marc Sarreau 1993 Groupama - FDJ 62
13 Pierre-Luc Périchon 1987 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 60
14 Arthur Vichot 1988 Groupama - FDJ 55
15 Philippe Gilbert 1982 Quick-Step Floors 50
15 Kenny Dehaes 1984 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 50
15 Alexandre Geniez 1988 AG2R La Mondiale 50
15 Rasmus Quaade 1990 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm 50
15 Pascal Ackermann 1994 Bora - Hansgrohe 50
15 Nico Denz 1994 AG2R La Mondiale 50
21 Jesus Herrada 1990 Cofidis 48
22 Romain Bardet 1990 AG2R La Mondiale 47
23 Andrea Vendrame 1994 Androni Giocattoli 45
24 Matthieu Ladagnous 1984 Groupama - FDJ 41
24 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 Groupama - FDJ 41
24 Damien Touzé 1996 St. Michel - Auber 93 41
27 Jimmy Janssens 1989 Cibel - Cebon 38
28 Benoît Vaugrenard 1982 Groupama - FDJ 35
28 Damien Gaudin 1986 Direct Energie 35
28 Ignatas Konovalovas 1985 Groupama - FDJ 35
28 Arnaud Démare 1991 Groupama - FDJ 35
28 Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 Vital Concept 35
28 Pierre Gouault 1993 Roubaix-Lille Metropole 35
28 Odd Christian Eiking 1994 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 35
28 Lennert Teugels 1993 Cibel - Cebon 35
36 Armindo Fonseca 1989 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 31
37 Clément Venturini 1993 AG2R La Mondiale 30
38 Gian Friesecke 1994 Vorarlberg - Santic 28
39 Romain Hardy 1988 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 26
39 Maxime Daniel 1991 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 26
41 Rein Taaramäe 1987 Direct Energie 25
41 Jelle Mannaerts 1991 Tarteletto - Isorex 25
41 Florian Sénéchal 1993 Quick-Step Floors 25
41 Julien Duval 1990 AG2R La Mondiale 25
41 Justin Mottier 1993 Vital Concept 25
41 Alvaro Hodeg 1996 Quick-Step Floors 25
47 Manuel Belletti 1985 Androni Giocattoli 23
47 Julien Antomarchi 1984 Roubaix-Lille Metropole 23
47 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 23
50 Paul Ourselin 1994 Direct Energie 21
51 Anthony Delaplace 1989 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 20
51 Mark McNally 1989 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 20
51 Nicolas Edet 1987 Cofidis 20
51 Roy Jans 1990 Cibel - Cebon 20
51 Thomas Boudat 1994 Direct Energie 20
51 Leonardo Bonifazio 1991 Nippo - Vini Fantini 20
57 Mikel Aristi 1993 Euskadi - Murias 19
58 Sergey Firsanov 1982 Gazprom - RusVelo 18
58 Jimmy Turgis 1991 Cofidis 18
58 Alexis Guérin 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence 18
58 Alexis Vuillermoz 1988 AG2R La Mondiale 18
58 Rasmus Tiller 1996 Joker Icopal 18
58 Bram Welten 1997 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 18
58 Connor Swift 1995 Dimension Data 18
65 Garikoitz Bravo 1989 Euskadi - Murias 17
65 Jasper De Laat 1994 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 17
67 Rémy Di Gregorio 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence 16
67 Sylvain Chavanel 1979 Direct Energie 16
67 Alexander Kristoff 1987 UAE Team Emirates 16
67 Davide Cimolai 1989 Groupama - FDJ 16
67 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Roompot - Ned.Loterij 16
67 Ricardo Vilela 1987 Manzana - Postobon Team 16
67 Olivier Le Gac 1993 Groupama - FDJ 16
67 Jérémy Cornu 1991 Direct Energie 16
75 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 14
75 Boy van Poppel 1988 Trek-Segafredo 14
75 Shane Archbold 1989 Aqua Blue Sport 14
75 Fabien Grellier 1994 Direct Energie 14
75 Wilmar Paredes 1996 Manzana - Postobon Team 14
75 Jasper Philipsen 1998 Hagens Berman - Axeon 14
81 Carl Fredrik Hagen 1991 Joker Icopal 13
82 Tejay Van Garderen 1988 BMC Racing Team 12
82 Julien Vermote 1989 Dimension Data 12
82 Flavien Maurelet 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 12
82 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12
82 Tim Ariesen 1994 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT 12
82 Franck Bonnamour 1995 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 12
88 Kevyn Ista 1984 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 11
88 Roman Maikin 1990 Gazprom - RusVelo 11
88 Jonathan Lastra 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11
91 Mauro Finetto 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence 10
91 Tony Gallopin 1988 AG2R La Mondiale 10
91 Thomas Degand 1986 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 10
91 Gianni Marchand 1990 Cibel - Cebon 10
91 Anthony Maldonado 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 10
91 Oliver Naesen 1990 AG2R La Mondiale 10
91 Riccardo Minali 1995 Astana Pro Team 10
91 Benoît Cosnefroy 1995 AG2R La Mondiale 10
91 Clément Russo 1995 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 10
100 Timothy Dupont 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 9
100 Laurent Pichon 1986 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 9
100 Yannick Martinez 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence 9
100 Patrick Schelling 1990 Vorarlberg - Santic 9
104 Stijn Vandenbergh 1984 AG2R La Mondiale 8
104 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Cofidis 8
104 Adrien Petit 1990 Direct Energie 8
104 Marco Minnaard 1989 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 8
104 Kristian Sbaragli 1990 Israel Cycling Academy 8
104 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 8
104 Quentin Jauregui 1994 AG2R La Mondiale 8
104 Patrick Müller 1996 Vital Concept 8
104 Marc Hirschi 1998 Development Team Sunweb 8
113 Luis Angel Mate 1984 Cofidis 6
113 Zakkari Dempster 1987 Israel Cycling Academy 6
113 Warren Barguil 1991 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 6
113 Aimé De Gendt 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 6
113 Ildar Arslanov 1994 Gazprom - RusVelo 6
113 Tom Bohli 1994 BMC Racing Team 6
113 François Bidard 1992 AG2R La Mondiale 6
113 Léo Vincent 1995 Groupama - FDJ 6
113 Thomas Joly 1995 Roubaix-Lille Metropole 6
122 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 Direct Energie 5
122 Nacer Bouhanni 1990 Cofidis 5
122 Frederik Backaert 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5
122 Aksel Nõmmela 1994 Beat Cycling Club 5
122 Wout Van Aert 1994 Verandas Willems - Crelan 5
122 Joshua Huppertz 1994 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 5
122 Mikkel Honore 1997 Quick-Step Floors 5
122 Victor Lafay 1996 Cofidis 5
122 Romain Seigle 1994 Groupama - FDJ 5
131 Daniel Navarro 1983 Cofidis 3
131 Julien El Fares 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence 3
131 Jacopo Guarnieri 1987 Groupama - FDJ 3
131 Yoann Offredo 1986 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3
131 Cyril Gautier 1987 AG2R La Mondiale 3
131 Bert De Backer 1984 Vital Concept 3
131 John Degenkolb 1989 Trek-Segafredo 3
131 Joeri Stallaert 1991 Vorarlberg - Santic 3
131 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 AG2R La Mondiale 3
131 Tobias Ludvigsson 1991 Groupama - FDJ 3
131 Tom Vermeer 1985 Team Differdange - Losch 3
131 Nicolai Brøchner 1993 Holowesko - Citadel 3
131 Alexis Gougeard 1993 AG2R La Mondiale 3
131 Jimmy Raibaud 1991 Groupama - FDJ 3
131 Erwann Corbel 1991 Vital Concept 3
131 Davide Gabburo 1993 Amore & Vita-Prodir 3
131 Rémy Rochas 1996 Delko Marseille - Provence 3