Ranking | FirstCycling

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

All 2005 2006

Pos Rider Born Nation Team Points
1 Chamberlain Oscar 2005 Australia AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2.791
2 Widar Jarno 2005 Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 2.639
3 Sentjens Sente 2005 Belgium Acrog-Tormans BC U19 2.576
4 Nordhagen Jørgen 2005 Norway Lillehammer CK Junior 2.381
5 Vanden Heede Lars 2005 Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 2.336
6 Leidert Louis 2005 Germany Rose Team NRW 2.330
7 Seixas Paul 2006 France VC Villefranche Beaujolais Juniors 2.290
8 Grisel Matys 2005 France AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2.145
9 Frydkjær Patrick 2005 Denmark Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde 1.954
10 Fietzke Paul 2006 Germany Team Auto Eder 1.900
11 Bisiaux Léo 2005 France AG2R Citroën U19 Team 1.885
12 De Schuyteneer Steffen 2005 Belgium AG2R Citroën U19 Team 1.845
13 Pattinson Tomos 2005 Great Britain Tofauti Everyone Active 1.713
14 Storm Theodor 2005 Denmark Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde 1.627
15 Kral Krystof 2006 Czechia Team Auto Eder 1.561
16 August AJ 2005 USA Hot Tubes Cycling 1.555
17 van der Werff Thom 2005 Netherlands Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team 1.543
18 Sanchez Clément 2005 France CREF - TotalEnergies Juniors 1.454
19 Ørn-Kristoff Felix 2006 Norway Stavanger SK Junior 1.449
20 Soenens Viktor 2005 Belgium Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike 1.293
21 Wiggins Ben 2005 Great Britain Fensham Howes Junior Team 1.288
22 Withen Philipsen Albert 2006 Denmark Tscherning Cycling Academy 1.284
23 Sparfel Aubin 2006 France AG2R Citroën U19 Team 1.274
24 Schwarzbacher Matthias 2005 Slovakia CPS Professional Team 1.255
25 Goszczurny Patryk 2006 Poland Jegg-DJR Academy U19 1.235
26 Keppens Cedric 2006 Belgium Rudyco Cycling Team 1.204
27 Remijn Senna 2006 Netherlands Acrog-Tormans BC U19 1.164
28 Brennan Matthew 2005 Great Britain Fensham Howes Junior Team 1.145
29 Haugland Kasper 2005 Norway Lillehammer CK Junior 1.110
30 Borremans Kasper 2006 Finland Cannibal B Victorious 1.099
31 Decomble Maxime 2005 France VC La Pomme Marseille U19 1.091
32 Vlot Mees 2005 Netherlands Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team 1.082
33 Clemmensen Theodor 2006 Denmark Team Auto Eder 1.070
34 Bush Jacob 2005 Great Britain Fensham Howes Junior Team 1.065
35 Omrzel Jakob 2006 Slovenia Adria Mobil U19 1.055
36 Sumpik Pavel 2006 Czechia Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 1.015
37 Uglehus Mikal Grimstad 2005 Norway Bergen CK Junior 955
38 Bodet Vincent 2005 France Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 945
39 Ravbar Anze 2005 Slovenia Adria Mobil U19 913
40 Hayma Karst 2005 Netherlands Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team 900
41 Driesen Niels 2005 Belgium Acrog-Tormans BC U19 898
42 Erzen Zak 2005 Slovenia Adria Mobil U19 889
43 Gualdi Simone 2005 Italy ASD Scuola Ciclismo 878
44 Bessega Andrea 2006 Italy Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita 876
45 Tapiz Hugo 2005 France VC La Pomme Marseille U19 846
46 Lugthart Sjors 2005 Netherlands WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 834
47 Valjavec Erazem 2006 Slovenia Autozai Petrucci Contri Team 831
48 Boulet Eliott 2006 France CC Plancoët Junior 813
49 Dunwoody Seth 2006 Ireland Cannibal B Victorious 803
50 van den Bosch Ingmar 2005 Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors 792
51 Stoneham Angus 2005 Great Britain Zappi Junior Race Team 770
52 Vad Victor 2005 Denmark Tscherning Cycling Academy 767
53 Kessler Bruno 2005 Germany Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen 764
54 Negrente Mattia 2005 Italy Team Assali Stefen Makro Labelling 752
55 Sierra Juan David 2005 Italy Ciclistica Biringhello 744
56 Fontaine Titouan 2005 France VC Villefranche Beaujolais Juniors 743
56 L'Hote Antoine 2005 France AG2R Citroën U19 Team 743
58 Donati Davide 2005 Italy Ciclistica Trevigliese 736
59 Vergouw Julian 2005 Netherlands WPG Amsterdam U19 729
60 Smithson Jed 2005 Great Britain Fensham Howes Junior Team 707
61 Barhoumi Ilian 2005 Switzerland AG2R Citroën U19 Team 700
62 Cuylits Mauro 2005 Belgium Rudyco Cycling Team 699
63 Molenaar Ko 2006 Netherlands Streetjump-ABLOC 680
64 Marivoet Duarte 2005 Belgium Team Auto Eder 679
65 Dunar Dominik 2005 Slovakia Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors 675
65 Sambinello Enea 2006 Italy Work Service Cycling 675
67 Giaimi Luca 2005 Italy Team Fratelli Giorgi 669
68 Ney Matthew 2005 Canada Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic 662
69 Holmes Wil 2006 Australia VC La Pomme Marseille U19 661
70 Eeman Kamiel 2005 Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 610
71 Tijssen Viego 2005 Netherlands WPG Amsterdam U19 596
72 Van Den Broek Axel 2006 Belgium Acrog-Tormans BC U19 586
73 Neff Henry 2005 USA Kelly Benefit Strategies U19 585
74 Finn Lorenzo 2006 Italy CPS Professional Team 576
75 Vijfvinkel Mika 2005 Netherlands Cannibal B Victorious 574
76 Peace Oliver 2005 Great Britain Tofauti Everyone Active 573
76 van de Ven Jarne 2005 Netherlands WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 573
78 Beloki Markel 2005 Spain MMR Cycling Academy 570
79 Pericas Adria 2006 Spain Team Torrent Cycling 567
80 Donie Milan 2005 Belgium AG2R Citroën U19 Team 561
81 Sandstad Halvor Utengen 2005 Norway Stavanger SK Junior 556
82 Foucher Esteban 2005 France Team CIC UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 551
83 Ingebrigtsen Storm 2005 Norway Ringerike SK Junior 543
84 Pera Marceli 2006 Poland SMS Torun 529
85 Marolt Jaka 2005 Slovenia KK Kranj U19 524
86 Mientki Kacper 2006 Poland Copernicus CCC Team 519
87 Kurits Karl 2005 Estonia Team Auto Eder 517
87 Klignet Camiel 2005 Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors 517
89 Larsson Linus 2006 Sweden Svealand Cycling Team 515
90 Barta Martin 2005 Czechia Team Auto Eder 507
90 Arenz Leon 2005 Germany Rose Team NRW 507
92 Hansen Peter Øxenberg 2005 Denmark Team VIFRA Kvickly Odder 494
93 Novak Samuel 2005 Slovakia Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita 480
94 Lightfoot Mark 2005 Great Britain Tofauti Everyone Active 479
95 Che Alejandro 2006 USA Team Velosport CT 471
96 Gruszczynski Filip 2005 Poland Energy Team A.s.d. 461
97 Cole Matthew 2005 Great Britain Zappi Junior Race Team 457
98 Cattani Alessandro 2005 Italy U.C Bustese Olonia ASD 456
99 Nievelstein Job 2006 Netherlands WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 454
100 Beldon Alex 2005 Great Britain Fensham Howes Junior Team 451