FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ranking
| FirstCycling
UCI Ranking
National Ranking
FirstCycling Ranking
FirstCycling Amateur
Men Junior
---
Men Elite
Men Junior
Women Elite
Women Junior
2022
-All-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
-Nations-
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belgium
Benin
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burundi
Canada
Colombia
Croatia
Czechia
Denmark
Egypt
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Hungary
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mali
Mauritius
Mongolia
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Norway
Pakistan
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Tajikistan
Thailand
Tunisia
Turkey
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
All
2004
2005
Pos
Rider
Born
Nation
Team
Points
498
Rustamov
Najibullo
2005
Tajikistan
44
498
Proctor-Parker
Dylan
2004
Australia
ONYVA Racing
44
498
Morin
Yoan
2004
France
US Métro Transports Junior
44
498
Maioli
Mattia
2005
Italy
Team Franco Ballerini
44
498
Gagne
Etienne
2004
Canada
Espoirs Quilicot
44
498
De Vos
Seppe
2005
Belgium
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
44
507
Haas
Christian
2004
Slovakia
43
507
Turalar
Ali
2004
Turkey
43
507
Muangdet
Tinnapat
2005
Thailand
43
507
Shein
Sam
2004
Canada
43
511
Bakr
Mahmoud
2004
Egypt
42
511
Appelbaum
Henri
2004
Germany
Rose Team NRW
42
511
Verdonck
Wies
2004
Belgium
EFC - L&R - AGS U19
42
511
Skok
Marcel
2005
Slovenia
Pogi Team
42
511
Alari
Samuele
2005
Italy
S.C Romanese Cycling Team
42
511
Vandenabeele
Kobe
2005
Belgium
Van Mossel Heist CT U19
42
511
van der Veen
Cas
2004
Netherlands
Merida Adelaar Development Team
42
511
van Eekelen
Nathan
2005
Netherlands
Wielerzone Nederland
42
519
Gustin
Alex
2004
USA
LUX -CTS p/b Specialized
41
519
Tvergaard
Mikkel
2004
Denmark
Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior
41
519
Landbo
Mads
2004
Denmark
Tscherning Cycling Academy
41
519
De Buysser
Quinten
2004
Belgium
Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
41
519
Picoux
Justin
2004
Belgium
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
41
524
Abdurakhmanov
Davirjan
2004
Uzbekistan
Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19
40
524
Bertels
Jasper
2004
Belgium
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
40
524
Rapporti
Matteo
2004
Italy
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle
40
524
Ugarte
Gari
2005
Spain
Bellota-Goierri
40
524
Aragiannis
Georgios
2005
Greece
P.O.Patron
40
524
Berns
Mats
2005
Luxembourg
UC Dippach
40
524
Kool
Tobias
2005
Netherlands
Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team
40
531
Britten
Ryan
2004
Australia
Rauland Development Team U19
39
531
Hardy
Nathan
2004
Great Britain
Tofauti Everyone Active
39
531
Turconi
Filippo
2005
Italy
U.C Bustese Olonia ASD
39
531
Abril
Alejandro
2005
Spain
Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19
39
531
Nuyens
Wies
2005
Belgium
Bert Containers - Doltcini
39
536
Gray
George
2004
Great Britain
Zappi Junior Race Team
38
536
Bambagioni
Tommaso
2005
Italy
Team Franco Ballerini
38
538
Shyrin
Daniil
2005
Ukraine
37
538
Beck
Jonas
2004
Germany
LV Baden
37
538
Lambert-Wetzel
Tom
2005
France
Corbas Lyon Metropole Juniors
37
541
Marais
Jacques
2004
South Africa
36
541
Palmer
Campbell
2004
Australia
Team BridgeLane
36
541
Gillingham
Jack
2004
New Zealand
C Brown Builders
36
541
Dallago
Andrea
2004
Italy
Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino U19
36
541
Harkins
Girts
2005
Latvia
Dako Ziemejvidzeme
36
541
Hidayatullah
Syarif
2004
Indonesia
ASC Monsters Indonesia
36
541
Jurriaans
Daan
2005
Netherlands
Wielerzone Nederland
36
541
Desimpelaere
Arne
2005
Belgium
EFC - L&R - AGS U19
36
541
Cattani
Alessandro
2005
Italy
U.C Bustese Olonia ASD
36
541
Scappini
Samuele
2005
Italy
Team Fortebraccio Toscana
36
551
Vortkamp
Clemens
2004
Germany
FlandersColor-Galloo Team
35
551
Veenendaal
Vaughn
2004
USA
LUX -CTS p/b Specialized
35
551
Drabble
Peter
2005
Great Britain
WAC Team
35
554
Rand
George
2005
USA
34
554
Buck-Jones
Huw
2004
Great Britain
Backstedt Bike Performance JRT
34
554
Pollner
Balázs
2005
Hungary
EOLO-KOMETA U19
34
554
Deltombe
Brent
2005
Belgium
Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
34
554
Colling
Kaden
2005
Canada
Bicisport
34
559
Grancharov
Radoslav
2005
Bulgaria
33
559
Brockhoff
Daniel
2005
Denmark
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior
33
559
Baert
Brent
2004
Belgium
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
33
559
McKay
Shane
2004
Ireland
A.C.Lanester 56 Junior
33
559
Sato
Marc
2004
Canada
Toronto Hustle U19
33
559
Tenorio
Daniel
2005
Spain
EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam
33
559
L'Hote
Antoine
2005
France
VC Roubaix Lille Métropole
33
566
Novak
Edvard
2004
Romania
32
566
Janikulov
Samandar
2004
Uzbekistan
32
566
Fransen
Pim
2004
Netherlands
32
566
Kieck
Blaine
2004
South Africa
32
566
Guerinel
Mathis
2005
France
32
566
Elkadia
Sayed
2005
Egypt
32
566
Zabala
Xabier
2004
Spain
Alimco-Campagnolo
32
566
Deschamps
Christian
2004
USA
Hot Tubes Cycling
32
566
Logachev
Yegor
2005
Kazakhstan
Team Vino Junior
32
575
Puente
David
2004
Spain
EOLO-KOMETA U19
31
575
Tremoulet
Antoine
2004
France
Occitane CF U19
31
575
Fayolle
Jean-Loup
2005
France
Corbas Lyon Metropole Juniors
31
578
Nieuwenhuis
Patrick
2005
Netherlands
30
578
Lamouline
Sam
2004
France
AC Cusset U19
30
578
Cozzani
Piergiorgio
2004
Italy
Team Fratelli Giorgi
30
578
Galdós
Aimar
2004
Spain
Cafe Dromedario-Flotamet
30
578
Rosa
Luca
2004
Italy
Energy Team A.s.d.
30
578
Perez
Cesar
2004
Spain
EOLO-KOMETA U19
30
578
Malousis
Athanasios
2004
Greece
PAOK
30
578
Chenail
Lambert
2004
Canada
Espoirs Quilicot
30
578
Lorello
Riccardo
2005
Italy
Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom
30
578
Andre
Alexi
2005
France
Le Motte-Servolex Cyclisme U19
30
588
Gedam
Even
2005
Eritrea
29
588
Velicic
Bosko
2005
Serbia
29
588
Di Mauro
Federico
2004
Italy
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata
29
588
Vorobyev
Matvey
2004
Kazakhstan
Team Vino Junior
29
592
Vad
Victor
2005
Denmark
Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19
28
592
Smets
Jochen
2005
Belgium
Van Mossel Heist CT U19
28
592
Fanelli
Sebastiano
2005
Italy
S.C Pedale Chiaravallese
28
595
Magnie
Valerian
2004
France
27
595
Van Den Broeck
Ruben
2005
Belgium
27
595
Sorli
Esteban
2004
Belgium
VC Ardennes
27
595
Melotte
Matteo
2004
Belgium
Ser'velo Team Jr
27
595
Herrmann
Max
2005
Germany
Team Marco Brenner
27
595
Cafueri
Tommaso
2005
Italy
Team Tiepolo Udine
27