Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Euro's
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ranking
| FirstCycling
UCI Ranking
National Ranking
FirstCycling Ranking
FirstCycling Amateur
Men Junior
---
Men Elite
Men Junior
Women Elite
Women Junior
2017
-All-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
-Nations-
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Brazil
Bulgaria
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Czechia
Denmark
Dom. Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Hong Kong
Hungary
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Malaysia
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Paraguay
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Turkey
Turkmenistan
UAE
Ukraine
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
-
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
All
1999
2000
Pos
Rider
Born
Nation
Team
Points
796
De Neve
Joerik
1999
Belgium
14
796
Prunet
Antoine
1999
France
14
796
Kugaevskiy
Gleb
1999
Russia
14
796
Chan
Yik Ming
2000
Hong Kong
14
796
Debevec
Blaz
1999
Slovenia
14
796
Tsimoshyk
Uladzislai
1999
Belarus
14
796
Polano
Gioele
2000
Italy
14
796
Warmerdam
Max
2000
France
14
796
Kim
Yongkyun
1999
South Korea
14
796
Regalli
Luca
1999
Italy
Aspiratori Otelli
14
796
Nielsen
Jannik Nedergaard
1999
Denmark
Team Herning CK Junior
14
796
Van der Beken
Aaron
2000
Belgium
Onder Ons Parike WZW
14
796
Vernon
Ethan
2000
Great Britain
Team Corley Cycles
14
796
Bonaldo
Kevin
2000
Italy
U.c. Giorgione
14
820
Hajizadehasl
Ebrahim
1999
Iran
13
820
Marouan
Omar
1999
Italy
13
820
Nastasi
Patrick
1999
Italy
13
820
Al Ibrahim
Hassan
2000
Saudi Arabia
13
820
Conway
Fintan
1999
Australia
13
820
Dejonghe
Len
2000
Belgium
13
820
Kurianov
Sergey
2000
Russia
13
820
Liska
Andrej
2000
Slovakia
13
820
Gridchin
Maxim
2000
Kazakhstan
13
820
Vas
Balazs
2000
Hungary
13
820
Dauphin
Florian
1999
France
13
820
Jung
Ulsu
-
South Korea
13
820
Emorine
Quentin
2000
France
VC Vaulx-en-Velin Junior
13
833
Ridwan
Firoz Loh
1999
Singapore
12
833
Choi
Kwan Lok
1999
Hong Kong
12
833
Whiteman
Jabari
2000
Trinidad & Tobago
12
833
Pomaski
Mateusz
1999
Poland
12
833
Shishmintcev
Roman
1999
Russia
12
833
Ticconi
Lorenzo
1999
Italy
12
833
Catherine
Jean Duane Fabio
2000
Mauritius
12
833
Azor
Adriano
2000
Mauritius
12
833
Ascheri
Simone
2000
Italy
12
833
Giani
Leonardo
2000
Italy
12
833
Hund
Philip
2000
Germany
12
833
Henninger
Moritz
2000
Germany
12
833
Burgmans
Rick
2000
Netherlands
12
833
Goene
Victor
1999
Netherlands
12
833
Westhoff
David
-
Germany
12
833
Baroncini
Filippo
2000
Italy
12
833
Řepa
Vojtěch
2000
Czechia
12
833
Bizzotto
Thomas
1999
Italy
U.c. Giorgione
12
833
Lunder
Eirik
1999
Norway
Stavanger SK Junior
12
833
Vertongen
Jens
1999
Belgium
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
12
833
Zagers
Stefan
2000
Belgium
WAC Team
12
833
Hoeks
Daan
2000
Netherlands
WP Groot Amsterdam
12
855
Palma
Alessio
1999
Italy
11
855
Middelburg
Freek
1999
Netherlands
11
855
Pourrat
Adrien
1999
France
11
855
Pessemier
Tom
1999
Belgium
11
855
Mojares
Tomas Martin
2000
Philippines
11
855
Naser
Ahmed
2000
Bahrain
11
855
Gandy
Daniel
2000
Australia
11
855
Slock
Liam
2000
Belgium
11
855
Marchuk
Dzianis
2000
Belarus
11
855
Munoz Mendez
Juan Camilo
1999
Colombia
11
855
Lolli
Marco
1999
Italy
11
855
Milbou
Steff
1999
Belgium
Meubelen Gaverzicht - Glascentra CT U19
11
855
Costar
Noah
2000
New Zealand
Kiwivelo
11
855
Fukuda
Yoshiaki
2000
Japan
Yokohama High School
11
855
Kayama
Hiryu
2000
Japan
Yokohama High School
11
870
Mendez
Jose
1999
Venezuela
10
870
Granados Pastor
Raul
1999
Spain
10
870
Saleh
Ahmed
-
Egypt
10
870
Korney
Ahmed
-
Egypt
10
870
Ho
Kwun Kei
-
Hong Kong
10
870
Jakari
Abdallah
-
UAE
10
870
McKean
Elliott
-
Australia
10
870
Tujela
Dawid
-
Poland
10
870
Orlov
Ivan
2000
Russia
10
870
Giroflet
Augustin
1999
France
10
870
Stockx
Aaron
2000
Belgium
Forte Young Cycling Team VZW
10
870
Nishihara
Yutaro
1999
Japan
Shinsei Shoyo High School
10
882
Lalonnier
Baptiste
1999
France
9
882
Kulisch
Erik
1999
Germany
9
882
Palamarek
Ethan
1999
Canada
9
882
Genini
Mauro
1999
Switzerland
9
882
Dova
Dennis
1999
Italy
9
882
Paolini
Emanuele
1999
Italy
9
882
Clausen
Nicolai
1999
Denmark
9
882
Hastings
Mackenzie
1999
Australia
9
882
Kerraud
Erwann
1999
France
9
882
Logins
Aleks
2000
Latvia
9
882
Cepa
Mesut
2000
Albania
9
882
Moraga
Jose
1999
Chile
9
882
Evdokimov
Danil
2000
Uzbekistan
9
882
Aiman
Shahmir
2000
Malaysia
9
882
Bergman
Robin
2000
Finland
Finnfalz-Rush Racing
9
897
Thiebaud
Valere
1999
Switzerland
8
897
Severi
Matteo
1999
Italy
8
897
Debeir
Arno
1999
Belgium
8
897
Verdonck
Loeka
1999
Belgium
8
897
Lormant
Baptiste
2000
France
8
897
Wojtowicz
Dawid
-
Poland
8
897
Ortiz
Fernando Alexis
-
Mexico
8
897
Cristoforetti
Stefano
2000
Italy
8
897
Bourdiaux
Julien
2000
France
BTWIN U19 Racing Team
8