Ranking | FirstCycling

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

All

Pos Rider Born Nation Team Points
1 Andreas Leknessund 1999 Norway Ringerike SK Junior 2.523
2 Niklas Märkl 1999 Germany 1.958
3 Tom Pidcock 1999 Great Britain 1.942
4 Søren Wærenskjold 2000 Norway Ringerike SK Junior 1.759
5 Andrea Innocenti 1999 Italy 1.660
6 Michele Gazzoli 1999 Italy 1.617
7 Florian Kierner 1999 Austria 1.536
8 Julius Johansen 1999 Denmark Team Børkop Cykler - Roskilde 1.494
9 Daan Hoole 1999 Netherlands 1.465
10 Tobias Bayer 1999 Austria 1.439
11 Leon Heinschke 1999 Germany 1.303
12 Ilan Van Wilder 2000 Belgium 1.281
13 Alexis Renard 1999 France 1.257
14 Filip Maciejuk 1999 Poland 1.250
15 Minne Verboom 1999 Netherlands 1.233
16 Mark Donovan 1999 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team 1.227
17 Ward Vanhoof 1999 Belgium 1.204
18 Olav Hjemsæter 1999 Norway Glåmdal SK Junior 1.200
19 Maikel Zijlaard 1999 Netherlands 1.190
20 Richard Holec 1999 Czech Republic 1.164
21 Igor Chzhan 1999 Kazakhstan 1.129
21 Yevgeniy Fedorov 2000 Kazakhstan 1.129
23 Xandres Vervloesem 2000 Belgium 1.015
24 Thymen Arensman 1999 Netherlands Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 1.011
25 Théo Nonnez 1999 France 1.008
26 Juri Hollmann 1999 Germany 1.007
27 Florentin Lecamus-Lambert 1999 France 952
28 Loran Cassaert 1999 Belgium 945
29 Nik Cemazar 1999 Slovenia 937
30 Luca Rastelli 1999 Italy 886
31 Sébastien Grignard 1999 Belgium 882
32 Fabio Mazzucco 1999 Italy 840
33 Filippo Magli 1999 Italy 832
34 Alex Molenaar 1999 Netherlands 829
35 Jacob Vaughan 1999 Great Britain 816
36 Jeremy Montauban 1999 France 812
37 Idar Andersen 1999 Norway Gauldal SK Junior 811
38 Marijn Van Den Berg 1999 Netherlands 804
39 Andrea Bagioli 1999 Italy 788
40 Fernando Islas 1999 Mexico Orven NL 770
41 Filippo Zana 1999 Italy 745
42 Ivan Smirnov 1999 Russia 744
43 Misch Leyder 1999 Luxembourg 736
44 Thibaut Ponsaerts 2000 Belgium 732
45 Karel Vacek 2000 Czech Republic 696
46 Matej Blasko 2000 Slovakia CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana 688
47 Antoine Raugel 1999 France BTWIN U19 Racing Team 676
48 Stan Van Tricht 1999 Belgium Forte Young Cycling Team VZW 666
49 Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen 2000 Denmark Team Herning CK Junior 664
50 Riley Sheehan 2000 USA 662
51 Johan Langballe 1999 Denmark Team Herning CK Junior 660
52 Jakob Geßner 2000 Germany 646
53 Peter Haslund 1999 Denmark 641
54 Ken Conter 1999 Luxembourg 636
55 Vojtech Sedlacek 1999 Czech Republic 633
56 Daniil Marukhin 1999 Kazakhstan 626
57 Olzhas Bayembayev 1999 Kazakhstan 618
58 Ludvig Anton Wacker 2000 Denmark Team Børkop Cykler - Roskilde 610
59 Jérémy Frehen 1999 Belgium 606
60 Andrea Pietrobon 1999 Italy 601
61 Arne Marit 1999 Belgium 587
62 Rémi Huens 1999 France 585
63 Valentin Retailleau 2000 France BTWIN U19 Racing Team 583
64 Paul Lefaure 1999 France 577
65 Sean Quinn 2000 USA 571
66 Veljko Stojnic 1999 Serbia 570
67 Matis Louvel 1999 France 558
68 Mauro Schmid 1999 Switzerland 556
69 Ben Healy 2000 Ireland Zappi Racing Team 553
70 Antonio Puppio 1999 Italy 548
71 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen 2000 Denmark Team Børkop Cykler - Roskilde 527
72 Danny Van der Tuuk 1999 Netherlands Forte Young Cycling Team VZW 523
73 Luca Colnaghi 1999 Italy 521
74 Jake Stewart 1999 Great Britain 512
75 Jacques Sauvagnargues 1999 Great Britain 500
76 Martin Mollerup 1999 Denmark 498
77 Jacob Eriksson 1999 Sweden 486
78 Davide Ferrari 1999 Italy 481
78 Samuele Rubino 2000 Italy 481
80 Aljaz Jarc 1999 Slovenia 475
81 Matteo Jorgenson 1999 USA 461
82 Maxim Van Gils 1999 Belgium 460
83 Matus Stocek 1999 Slovakia CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana 453
84 Kilian Steigner 2000 Germany 440
85 Gauthier Maertens 1999 France 435
86 Felix Engelhardt 2000 Germany 432
87 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg 1999 Norway Fredrikstad SK Junior 424
88 Cole Davis 1999 USA 411
89 Remco Evenepoel 2000 Belgium Forte Young Cycling Team VZW 396
90 Louis Rose-Davies 1999 Great Britain Canyon UK 391
91 Federico Molini 1999 Italy 388
92 Jarne Van Grieken 2000 Belgium 385
93 Donavan Grondin 2000 France 377
94 Thomas Vansteelandt 1999 Belgium 375
95 Louis Barré 2000 France 374
96 Adam Kristof Karl 1999 Hungary 373
97 Omar El Gouzi 1999 Italy 363
98 Dawid Burczak 1999 Poland 358
99 Leo Judas 1999 France 350
100 Alexandre Balmer 2000 Switzerland 347