Ranking | FirstCycling

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

All

Pos Rider Born Nation Team Points
1 Jaka Primozic 1998 Slovenia 2.474
2 Marc Hirschi 1998 Switzerland 2.414
3 Brandon McNulty 1998 USA 1.988
4 Jarno Mobach 1998 Netherlands 1.974
5 Ide Schelling 1998 Netherlands 1.910
6 Nils Eekhoff 1998 Netherlands 1.792
7 Tadej Pogacar 1998 Slovenia 1.664
8 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev 1998 Kazakhstan 1.629
9 Andreas Kron 1998 Denmark 1.613
10 Jakob Egholm 1998 Denmark Team Børkop Cykler - Roskilde 1.493
11 Michel Ries 1998 Luxembourg 1.455
12 Ethan Hayter 1998 Great Britain 1.431
13 Mikkel Bjerg 1998 Denmark Team Børkop Cykler - Roskilde 1.367
14 Tanguy Turgis 1998 France 1.361
15 Brent Van Moer 1998 Belgium 1.301
16 Luis Villalobos 1998 Mexico 1.291
17 Niklas Märkl 1999 Germany 1.201
18 Alexys Brunel 1998 France BTWIN U19 Racing Team 1.171
19 Iver Knotten 1998 Norway 1.167
20 Stefan Bissegger 1998 Switzerland 1.162
21 Evgenii Kazanov 1998 Russia 1.121
22 Vadim Pronskiy 1998 Kazakhstan 1.069
23 Ziga Horvat 1998 Slovenia 1.021
24 Nicolas Malle 1998 France BTWIN U19 Racing Team 995
25 Alessandro Covi 1998 Italy 983
26 Florentin Lecamus-Lambert 1999 France 980
27 Jasper Philipsen 1998 Belgium 971
28 Gilles Borra 1998 Belgium 954
29 Reto Müller 1998 Switzerland 902
30 Ian Garrison 1998 USA 884
31 Samuele Battistella 1998 Italy 826
32 Felix Gall 1998 Austria 820
33 Emilien Jeannière 1998 France 783
33 Daan Hoole 1999 Netherlands 783
35 Harry Sweeny 1998 Australia 760
36 Nik Cemazar 1999 Slovenia 727
37 Bastian Flicke 1998 Germany 726
38 Luca Mozzato 1998 Italy 725
39 Rasmus Lund Pedersen 1998 Denmark Team Børkop Cykler - Roskilde 712
40 Lothar Verhulst 1998 Belgium 709
41 Ruben Apers 1998 Belgium 708
42 Ziga Jerman 1998 Slovenia 697
43 David Dekker 1998 Netherlands 694
44 Christopher Blevins 1998 USA 668
45 Maikel Zijlaard 1999 Netherlands 667
46 Julius Johansen 1999 Denmark 663
47 Nicolo Ferri 1998 Italy 658
48 Mathieu Burgaudeau 1998 France 649
49 Morten Hulgaard 1998 Denmark 646
50 Andreas Leknessund 1999 Norway Ringerike SK Junior 621
51 Laurens Huys 1998 Belgium 600
51 Ilya Gorbushin 1998 Kazakhstan 600
53 Andrea Innocenti 1999 Italy 588
54 Matus Stocek 1999 Slovakia 579
55 Robin Froidevaux 1998 Switzerland 573
56 Clément Davy 1998 France BTWIN U19 Racing Team 568
57 Ramon Van Bokhoven 1998 Netherlands 563
58 Maximilian Hamberger 1998 Germany 552
59 Gerben Thijssen 1998 Belgium 550
60 Colin Heiderscheid 1998 Luxembourg 544
61 Charlie Quarterman 1998 Great Britain 523
62 Stijn Demolder 1998 Belgium 517
62 Dennis Van Der Horst 1998 Netherlands 517
64 Jordi Meeus 1998 Belgium 507
65 Jakub Otruba 1998 Czech Republic 506
66 Hadrien Degrandcourt 1998 France 488
67 Rens Tulner 1998 Netherlands 486
68 Dawid Czubak 1998 Poland KTK Kalisz 484
69 Mitch Groot 1998 Netherlands 483
70 Alessandro Monaco 1998 Italy 464
71 Markus Wildauer 1998 Austria 452
72 Michele Gazzoli 1999 Italy 449
73 Alexander Konychev 1998 Italy 447
74 Filippo Zana 1999 Italy 445
75 Nicolas Debeaumarché 1998 France 444
76 Jens Reynders 1998 Belgium 439
77 Tobias Nolde 1998 Germany 434
78 Fred Wright 1999 Great Britain VC Londres Race Team 421
79 Tristan Parrotta 1999 Luxembourg 415
80 Jens Van Den Dool 1998 Netherlands 412
80 Viktor Verschaeve 1998 Belgium 412
82 Barnabas Peak 1998 Hungary 402
83 Vincent Hoppezak 1999 Netherlands 396
84 Tom Pidcock 1999 Great Britain 393
85 Sylvain Moniquet 1998 Belgium 392
86 Aaron Van Poucke 1998 Belgium 391
87 Jacob Eriksson 1999 Sweden 389
87 Cameron Beard 1998 USA 389
89 Richard Holec 1999 Czech Republic 386
90 Wesley Vercamst 1999 Belgium 377
91 Matteo Donega 1998 Italy 375
92 Lars Oreel 1999 Netherlands 372
93 Ward Vanhoof 1999 Belgium 366
94 Håkon Aalrust 1998 Norway Ringerike SK Junior 362
95 Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Poland 348
96 Clement Didier 1998 France 346
97 Loran Cassaert 1999 Belgium 343
97 Andrea Bagioli 1999 Italy 343
99 Ludvik Holstad 1998 Norway Lillehammer CK Junior 339
100 Andrea Ferrari 1998 Italy 338