FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ranking
| FirstCycling
UCI Ranking
National Ranking
FirstCycling Ranking
FirstCycling Amateur
Men Junior
---
Men Elite
Men Junior
Women Elite
Women Junior
2015
-All-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
-Nations-
Algeria
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia&Herzegovina
Botswana
Bulgaria
Burundi
Canada
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
DR Congo
Egypt
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Malaysia
Mexico
Mongolia
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Rwanda
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Thailand
Turkey
Turkmenistan
UAE
Ukraine
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
-
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
All
1997
1998
Pos
Rider
Born
Nation
Team
Points
603
Jilowa
Agoster
1998
Zambia
16
603
Jung
Woo Ho
1997
South Korea
16
603
Van Rooy
Thijs
1998
Belgium
16
603
Olde Meierink
Lars
1998
Netherlands
16
603
Nikiforov
Arseny
1998
Russia
16
603
Devos
Han
1997
Belgium
16
603
Staples
Matthew
1998
Canada
16
603
Vastmans
Dries
1997
Belgium
Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
16
603
Malle
Nicolas
1998
France
BTWIN U19 Racing Team
16
612
Lavric
Martin
1998
Slovenia
15
612
Lohuis
Luuk
1997
Netherlands
15
612
Schoevaers
Ward
1997
Belgium
15
612
Brescianini
Nicolo
1997
Italy
15
612
Van Hoorebeke
Michiel
1997
Belgium
15
612
Pupyshev
Aleksandr
1997
Russia
15
612
Mohamed
Hassan
1998
Egypt
15
612
Ghiasi
Kasra
1997
Iran
15
612
Nyagolov
Nyagol
1998
Bulgaria
15
612
Sonntag
Elias
1998
Germany
15
612
Gorm
Christian
1998
Denmark
15
612
Berlanda
Eric
1998
Italy
15
612
Girollet
Anthony
1997
France
15
612
Dekkers
Robin
1997
Belgium
WAC Team
15
612
Nkoro Mayele
Djany
1997
DR Congo
DR Congo
15
627
Boersma
Willem
1997
Canada
14
627
Mason
Cameron
1997
Canada
14
627
Aytekin
Tunahan
1997
Turkey
14
627
Zanoncello
Enrico
1997
Italy
14
627
Najafi
Bahram
1997
Iran
14
627
Francis
Joshua
1997
South Africa
14
627
Webber
Hamish
1998
Australia
14
627
Bulley
Lewis
1998
Great Britain
14
627
Vicek
Guillaume
1997
France
14
627
Manchec
Gaetan
1997
France
14
627
Bouts
Jens
1998
Belgium
14
627
Muis
Jesse
1997
Netherlands
14
627
Mikhaylov
Sergey
1998
Russia
14
627
De Vos
Lenn
1998
Belgium
14
627
Henn
Lucas
1997
Germany
14
627
Di Maiolo
Antonio
1997
Italy
14
627
Dumay
Léon
1998
France
14
627
Lanzano
Tiziano
1997
Italy
UC Foligno
14
645
Einhorn
Itamar
1997
Israel
13
645
Wsol
Damian
1997
Poland
13
645
Van Der Wardt
Jeremais
1997
Germany
13
645
De Groote
Arne
1997
Belgium
13
645
Verfaillie
Arne
1997
Belgium
13
645
Ovezmyradov
Yhlas
1997
Turkmenistan
13
645
Batsaikhan
Tegshbayar
1998
Mongolia
13
645
Toovey
Joshua
1998
Australia
13
645
Van De Voorde
Lennert
1998
Belgium
13
645
Torp
Mads
1997
Denmark
13
645
Kent
Kyle
1998
USA
13
656
Jullien
Anthony
1998
France
12
656
Toftemark
Silas
1997
Denmark
12
656
Bourmaud
Alexis
1997
France
12
656
Dobbs
Sam
1997
New Zealand
12
656
Atef
Abdelghany
1997
Egypt
12
656
Brown
Louis
1998
New Zealand
12
656
Lowie
Stan
1998
Belgium
12
656
Kucio
Krzysztof
1998
Poland
12
656
Bramati
Tommaso
1998
Italy
12
656
Baldaccini
Davide
1998
Italy
12
656
De Witte
Bono
1998
Belgium
12
656
Kirouac-Marcassa
Thierry
1998
Canada
12
656
Petrov
Spencer
1998
USA
12
656
Bauer
Dominik
1997
Germany
12
656
Deslandes
Maxime
1998
France
12
656
Ostyn
Kenzy
1997
Belgium
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
12
656
Kitoko
Popol
1988
DR Congo
DR Congo
12
673
Homrighausen
Heiko
1997
Germany
11
673
Camerin
Fabio
1997
Italy
11
673
Sou
Ka Long
1997
Macao
11
673
Al-Maabari
Ahmed
1997
Yemen
11
673
van den Dool
Jens
1998
Netherlands
11
673
Remondini
Mirco
1998
Italy
11
673
Ozturk
Faruk
1997
Turkey
11
673
Martiri
Luca
1997
Italy
Secom Forno Pioppi Pippo
11
681
East
Evan
1997
USA
10
681
Larsen
Christian Nykvist
1997
Denmark
10
681
Mwanza
Bruce
1998
Zambia
10
681
Klinck
Jordan
1997
Botswana
10
681
Offermans
Michiel
1998
Belgium
10
681
Paliakov
Vladzislav
1997
Belarus
10
681
Epifanov
Nikita
1997
Russia
10
681
Siebens
Gianni
1998
Belgium
10
681
Augenstein
Moritz
1997
Germany
10
681
Le Falher
Erwan
1998
France
10
681
Nicolas
Théo
1997
France
Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
10
692
Karas
Patryk
1997
Poland
9
692
Deelstra
Niek
1997
Netherlands
9
692
Le Huitouze
Julien
1997
France
9
692
Hawley
Mitchell
1997
Australia
9
692
Walls
Matthew
1998
Great Britain
9
692
Dewachter
Aaron
1998
Belgium
9
692
De Keukeleire
Frederic
1998
Belgium
9
692
Iafrati
Mirko
1998
Italy
9
692
Pellizzer
Mattia
1998
Italy
9
692
Ruimgaard
Yentil
1998
Netherlands
9
692
Neuhauser
Patrick
1997
Austria
9