FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ranking
| FirstCycling
UCI Ranking
National Ranking
FirstCycling Ranking
FirstCycling Amateur
Men Junior
---
Men Elite
Men Junior
Women Elite
Women Junior
2015
-All-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
-Nations-
Algeria
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia&Herzegovina
Botswana
Bulgaria
Burundi
Canada
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
DR Congo
Egypt
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Malaysia
Mexico
Mongolia
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Rwanda
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Thailand
Turkey
Turkmenistan
UAE
Ukraine
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
-
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
All
1997
1998
Pos
Rider
Born
Nation
Team
Points
200
Van Oudenhove
Jovany
1997
Belgium
134
202
Mansouri
Islam
1997
Algeria
130
202
Catovic
Elvedin
1997
Serbia
130
204
El Kouraji
Mohcine
1997
Morocco
129
204
De Plus
Jasper
1997
Belgium
129
204
Dekker
Jens
1998
Netherlands
129
207
Zanoni
Alberto
1998
Italy
126
207
Cornet
Olivier
1997
Belgium
126
207
Castrique
Jonas
1997
Belgium
Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
126
210
Delbaen
Michael
1998
Belgium
125
211
Vandamme
Robbe
1997
Belgium
123
212
Pedersen
Søren
1997
Denmark
122
213
Cronquist
Tim Vang
1997
Denmark
120
214
Lagrée
Adrien
1997
France
118
215
Nekrasov
Denis
1997
Russia
117
216
Mortier
Julien
1997
Belgium
Sprint 2000 Charleroi
116
217
Antunes
Tiago
1997
Portugal
115
217
Treubel
Pascal
1997
Germany
115
219
Donega
Matteo
1998
Italy
113
219
Therain
Quentin
1997
Belgium
Verandas Willems - Crabbe Toitures
113
221
Covili
Luca
1997
Italy
109
221
Moniquet
Sylvain
1998
Belgium
Verandas Willems - Crabbe Toitures
109
223
Vaga
Kristo Enn
1997
Estonia
108
223
Perret
Kevin
1997
France
108
223
Bok
Willem
1998
Netherlands
108
226
Hernandez
Sergio
1997
Spain
107
227
Foltan
Adrian
1998
Slovakia
106
227
Özgür
Batuhan
1998
Turkey
106
229
Gerits
Senne
1998
Belgium
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
105
230
Wydooghe
Jaron
1997
Belgium
104
231
Lüscher
Damian
1997
Switzerland
103
231
Mihailov
Mihail
1997
Bulgaria
103
233
Gorbushin
Ilya
1998
Kazakhstan
102
233
Ishigami
Masahiro
1997
Japan
Yokohama High School
102
233
Sukhov
Maxim
1997
Russia
Team Velosport
102
236
Stone
Clayton
1997
USA
101
236
Van Deest
Martijn
1998
Netherlands
101
238
De Louwere
Stef
1997
Netherlands
100
238
Carman
Jackson
1997
Australia
100
238
Sokolov
Nikita
1998
Kazakhstan
100
238
Tasset
Marvin
1997
Belgium
Verandas Willems - Crabbe Toitures
100
242
Baldo
Mattia
1997
Italy
Us Ausonia Csi Pescantina
99
243
Cima
Imerio
1997
Italy
97
244
Gieracki
Dawid
1997
Poland
96
244
Lembrechts
Toon
1997
Belgium
96
246
Fry
Joseph
1997
Great Britain
95
246
Van Sintmaartensdijk
Daan
1998
Netherlands
95
246
Guillot
Jocelyn
1998
France
95
249
Walker
Joey
1997
Great Britain
93
249
van der Veekens
Mel
1998
Netherlands
93
249
Moses
Alfie
1998
Great Britain
93
249
Vriens
Nathan
1997
Belgium
Sport en Moedig Genk U19
93
253
Mahmic
Nedtad
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
91
253
Lasinis
Venantas
1997
Lithuania
PKKSC SK "Fortūna"
91
255
Finkst
Tilen
1997
Slovenia
90
255
Panis
Thibaut
1997
Belgium
Verandas Willems - Crabbe Toitures
90
255
Masi
Davide
1997
Italy
G.s. Stabbia Ciclismo
90
258
Katzmayer
Daniel
1997
Austria
88
258
Friedrich
Marco
1998
Austria
88
260
Novakovskyi
Vitaliy
1997
Ukraine
87
260
Di Genova
Pietro
1997
Italy
87
260
Simon
Quentin
1997
France
87
263
Maarouf
Nabil
1997
Italy
86
264
Pirotta
Darcy
1997
Australia
83
265
Van Schaeybroek
Jonas
1998
Belgium
Davo CT - Tongeren Junior
82
266
Sabbahi
El Houcaine
1997
Morocco
81
266
Groß
Felix
1998
Germany
81
268
Phonarjthan
Patompob
1997
Thailand
80
268
Alonso Montes
Pablo
1997
Spain
80
268
Hugger
Jan
1998
Germany
80
271
Krikava
Jakub
1997
Czechia
79
271
Roberge
Adam
1997
Canada
79
271
Ono
Kotaro
1997
Japan
Sumita Eidai Pearlizumi Ravanello
79
274
De Winter
Gordon
1997
Belgium
78
274
Bascherini
Jacopo
1997
Italy
78
276
Da Silva
Tiago
1997
Luxembourg
77
276
Della Pina
Samuele
1997
Italy
77
276
Gibert
Antoine
1998
France
77
276
Andersson
Vincent
1998
Sweden
77
280
Navarro
Quentin
1998
France
BTWIN U19 Racing Team
76
281
Ganjkhanlou
Mohammad
1997
Iran
75
281
Stites
Tyler
1998
USA
75
281
Bolle
Maxim
1997
Belgium
Davo CT - Tongeren Junior
75
284
Donadello
Riccardo
1997
Italy
74
284
Rijsdijk
Tristan
1997
Netherlands
74
286
Cancarini
Andrea
1997
Italy
73
287
Fung
Ka Hoo
1997
Hong Kong
72
287
Plaatjies
Brandon
1997
Namibia
72
287
Battistella
Samuele
1998
Italy
72
287
Verhofstadt
Thibau
1998
Belgium
Isorex Cycling Team
72
291
Bou
Joan
1997
Spain
71
292
De Vink
Gregory
1998
South Africa
70
292
Mattalia
Nicolo
1997
Italy
Vigor Cycling Team
70
294
Escritt
Jack
1997
Great Britain
68
294
Hoehn
Alex
1997
USA
68
296
De Lange
Tristan
1997
Namibia
67
296
Michini
Gianmarco
1998
Italy
67
296
Hoffmann
Maximilian
1997
Denmark
67
299
Malcharek
Moritz
1997
Germany
66
300
Dops
Dries
1997
Belgium
65