FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ranking
| FirstCycling
UCI Ranking
National Ranking
FirstCycling Ranking
FirstCycling Amateur
Men Junior
---
Men Elite
Men Junior
Women Elite
Women Junior
2013
-All-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
-Nations-
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia&Herzegovina
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Czechia
Denmark
Dom. Republic
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Eritrea
Estonia
France
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
Guatemala
Hong Kong
Hungary
India
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lesotho
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Malaysia
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Norway
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Romania
Russia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
Ukraine
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
All
1995
1996
Pos
Rider
Born
Nation
Team
Points
401
Turchi
Luc
1995
Luxembourg
55
401
Tekeste Halle
Yonas
1995
Eritrea
55
401
Coster
Kevin
1995
Netherlands
55
401
Hendrickx
Maarten
1995
Netherlands
55
401
Richeux
Florian
1995
France
55
406
Sassella
Giorgio
1995
Italy
54
406
Ravnsholt
Emil
1995
Denmark
54
406
Danès
Léo
1996
France
54
406
Trinca
Michele
1995
Italy
54
410
Kunz
Cyrill
1996
Switzerland
53
410
Zalesny
Pawel
1996
Poland
53
412
Stevenson
Oscar
1995
Australia
52
412
Moruha
Anton
1995
Ukraine
52
414
Goeree
Rick
1995
Netherlands
51
414
Spruyt
Joren
1995
Belgium
51
414
Roshanaeei
Atabak
1995
Iran
51
417
Vanderaerden
Massimo
1995
Belgium
50
417
Choumouch
Othmane
1995
Morocco
50
417
Tounsi
Maher
1995
Tunisia
50
417
Anaiev
Sergey
-
Russia
50
421
Calderon Lopez
Steven
1995
Colombia
49
421
Hermans
Quinten
1995
Belgium
49
421
Hemroulle
Johan
1995
Belgium
49
421
Terruzzi
Riccardo
1995
Italy
49
421
Stroilov
Aleksey
1996
Uzbekistan
49
421
Lisi
Leonard
1995
Italy
49
421
Russo
Clément
1995
France
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC Junior
49
428
Kopshti
Ridjon
1996
Albania
48
428
Fellah
Abdelghani
1995
Algeria
48
428
Ghebreigzabhier
Amanuel
1994
Eritrea
48
428
Guizzetti
Simone
1995
Italy
48
428
Barre
Antoine
1996
France
48
428
Vallarino
Lorenzo
1996
Italy
48
428
Breda
Nicola
1996
Italy
48
428
Broer
Milan
1995
Netherlands
48
436
Quiroga
Santiago Fermin
1996
Argentina
47
436
Odegov
Ivan
1995
Russia
47
436
Gárate
César
1996
Peru
47
436
Mohammadi
Mohammad Hossein
1996
Iran
47
440
Lakasek
Irwandie
1995
Malaysia
46
440
Cullen
Jordan
1995
USA
46
440
Thompson
James
1996
Australia
46
440
Vermet
Joran
1996
Belgium
46
440
Dlamini
Nicholas
1995
South Africa
46
440
Van Meirvenne
Eloy
1995
Belgium
46
446
Galyanov
Vladislav
1995
Uzbekistan
45
446
Beghetto
Daniele
1995
Italy
45
446
Tapia
Renato
1995
Peru
45
446
Alayon
Andres
1995
USA
45
446
Peeters
Yannick
1996
Belgium
45
446
van den Bogaert
Sem
1995
Netherlands
45
446
Farshi Sobhkhiz
Amir
1996
Iran
45
453
Medvedev
Sergey
1995
Uzbekistan
44
453
De Jong
Martijn
1995
Netherlands
44
453
Bleus
Robin
1995
Belgium
44
453
Seefat
Maarten
1995
Netherlands
44
453
Buntinx
Auxence
1996
Belgium
44
453
Frahm
Jasper
1996
Germany
44
453
Turchetti
Alberto
-
Italy
44
460
Varro
Gregely
1995
Hungary
43
460
Santoyo
Jose Alfredo
1995
Mexico
43
460
Bossens
Julien
1995
Switzerland
43
460
Van Guyse
Dominick
1995
Belgium
43
460
Popov
Vladislav
-
Lithuania
43
460
Corell
Mads
1996
Denmark
Roskilde Junior
43
466
Podans
Andrejs
1995
Latvia
42
466
Brokes
Rostislav
1995
Czechia
42
466
Duquette
David
1996
USA
42
466
Bunning
Jorn
1996
Netherlands
42
470
Hue
Valentin
1995
France
41
470
Granigan
Noah
1996
USA
41
470
Van Hecke
Elias
1996
Belgium
41
473
Godoy
Caio
1995
Brazil
40
473
Lapointe
Felix
1996
Canada
40
473
Ballet
Alexandre
1995
Switzerland
40
473
Tobon
Carlos
1995
Colombia
40
477
Rodriguez
Cristian
1995
Spain
39
477
Zullo
Luca
1995
Italy
39
479
Oggioni
Nicolo
1995
Italy
38
479
Vahtra
Norman
1996
Estonia
38
479
Evans
Joe
1996
Great Britain
38
479
Morandi
Michael
1996
Italy
38
479
Leung
Ka Yu
1996
Hong Kong
38
484
Krauss
Aaron
1995
Germany
37
484
Relaes
Jacob
1996
Belgium
37
486
Rice
Michael
1996
Australia
36
486
Van Eslander
Florian
1995
France
36
486
Maffei
Eduardo
1995
Italy
36
486
Verbanck
Kevin
1995
Belgium
36
486
Jørgensen
Kasper Linde
1984
Denmark
Team Cult Energy
36
486
Muscio
Alessandro
1995
Italy
Us Ausonia Csi Pescantina
36
492
Delmotte
Dennis
1996
Belgium
35
493
Salamacha
Dawid
1995
Poland
34
493
Cras
Steff
1996
Belgium
34
493
Bol
Cees
1995
Netherlands
34
493
Jakobsen
Fabio
1996
Netherlands
34
493
Persoon
Wouter
1996
Belgium
34
493
Kotze
Jandrich
1996
South Africa
34
493
Van Der Beken
Arno
1996
Belgium
Davo CT - Tongeren Junior
34
500
Menard
Paul
1995
France
33