Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Ranking
| FirstCycling
UCI Ranking
National Ranking
FirstCycling Ranking
FirstCycling Amateur
Men Elite
---
Men Elite
Men Junior
Women Elite
Women Junior
2016
-All-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
-Nations-
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia&Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dom. Republic
DR Congo
Ecuador
Egypt
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
Guatemala
Guyana
Hong Kong
Hungary
India
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Norway
Pakistan
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
St.Vincent&Grenadines
Sudan
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
UAE
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vatican
Venezuela
Vietnam
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
All
U23
Pos
Rider
Born
Nation
Team
Points
3408
Perran
Joastian
1992
France
2
3408
Burt
Patrick
1996
Australia
2
3408
Khan
Awais
1994
Pakistan
2
3408
Dabrion
Rogan
1997
France
2
3408
Stegbert
Roland
1992
Germany
2
3408
Amitay
Ehud
1988
Israel
2
3408
Velits
Martin
1985
Slovakia
Etixx - Quick Step
2
3408
Weinstein
Domenic
1994
Germany
Rad-Net Rose Team
2
3408
Dahlheim
Andrew
1988
USA
Team Arapahoe Resources
2
3408
Oyola
Robigzon
1988
Colombia
EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
2
3408
Abebe
Bereket
1987
Eritrea
Eritrea
2
3408
Gomez
Yelko
1989
Panama
Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex
2
3408
Te Stroet
Rens
1989
Netherlands
Cycling Team Jo Piels
2
3408
Guevara Arguello
Emanuel
1989
Argentina
San Luis - Somos Todos
2
3408
Simon
Peter
1991
Hungary
Epronex-Special Bikes team
2
3408
Khosroshahi
Benhnam
1988
Iran
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2
3408
Loh
Sea Keong
1986
Malaysia
Malaysia
2
3408
Yasuhara
Daiki
1991
Japan
Matrix Powertag
2
3408
Perez Silva
Jesus Maria
1984
Venezuela
Kino Táchira
2
3408
Tanner
Jake
1991
Great Britain
Envelopemaster Giant Sheffield
2
3408
Ouattara
Bolodigui
1980
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
2
3408
Hall
Stephen
1990
Australia
PA Ligthning
2
3408
Francisco Delgado
David
1986
Spain
Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
2
3408
Magalhaes
Zulmiro
1994
Portugal
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
2
3408
Tallonneau
Gwenael
1989
France
C.C. Villeneuve Saint-Germain
2
3408
Puzanov
Dmitri
1982
Russia
Serpentin CT
2
3408
De Carvalho
Mario
1995
Angola
Angola
2
3408
Morel
Anthony
1994
France
VC Rouen 76
2
3408
Fox
Will
1988
Great Britain
Pedal Heaven
2
3408
Jensen
Jan William
1994
Norway
Team FixIT.no
2
3408
Van Ijzendoorn
Rik
1987
Netherlands
Team Novo Nordisk
2
3408
Mitchell
Tim
1978
USA
CCB Racing
2
3408
Gamero
Alonso
1992
Peru
Club Ciclismo Disarva
2
3408
Martinez
Luis Miguel
1993
Colombia
Movistar Team America
2
3408
Brown
Cortlan
1989
USA
Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
2
3408
Guillot
Kevin
1992
France
V.C. Pays de Loudéac
2
3408
Oussoren
Olaf
1992
Netherlands
Wilton-UWTC De Volharding
2
3408
Sweering
Harry
1990
Netherlands
Baby Dump CT
2
3408
Acco
Francesco
1994
Italy
Fracor - Life Team
2
3408
Warseno
Warseno
1986
Indonesia
SAKB
2
3408
Ibnu Faroka
Rully
1987
Indonesia
United Bike Kencana
2
3408
Aldridge
Joshua
1989
New Zealand
Livingstone Building Team
2
3408
Gibaud
Mathieu
1985
France
Equipe CMI
2
3408
Garcia
Joel
1992
Dom. Republic
Inteja - MMR Dominican
2
3408
Köse
Fethullah
1995
Turkey
Torku Seker Spor
2
3408
Contreras
Emiliano
1994
Argentina
SEP San Juan
2
3408
Amagoi
Tatsuki
1992
Japan
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
2
3408
Hill
Samuel
1995
Australia
GPM Stulz
2
3408
Ruscetta
Andrea
1990
Italy
GM Europa Ovini
2
3408
Bernal Garcia
Jose Daniel
1973
Colombia
Rayon d´Argent
2
3408
Piashkun
Andrei
1992
Belarus
Minsk Cycling Club
2
3408
Furlanski
Velizar
1995
Bulgaria
Team Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
2
3408
Tounsi
Maher
1995
Tunisia
Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
2
3408
Cuesta
Steven Manuel
1995
Colombia
Correa Hermanos-STFRM
2
3408
Caorsi
Juan
1993
Uruguay
CA Progreso
2
3408
Tefre Lunder
Mikkel
1996
Norway
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
2
3408
Gruber
Pavel
1996
Czechia
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
2
3408
Dragojevic
Milan
1996
Serbia
Metalac Quick Kraljevo
2
3408
Aytekin
Tunahan
1997
Turkey
Team Sauerland NRW
2
3408
Zalesny
Pawel
1996
Poland
KTK Kalisz
2
3408
Seye
Guillaume
1996
Belgium
EFC - Etixx
2
3408
Schmiedel
Sebastian
1997
Germany
RG KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
2
3408
Couanon
Jonathan
1997
France
V.C.La Pomme Marseille
2
3408
Salmon
Martin
1997
Germany
Chambéry CF
2
3408
Colombo
Raul
1996
Italy
Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
2
3408
Lucca
Riccardo
1997
Italy
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
2
3408
Marryatt
Jake
1996
New Zealand
Modus Construct
2
3408
Largitte
Kevin
1993
France
C.C.Vauclinois
2
3408
Llaneza Argüelles
Miguel
1993
Spain
Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
2
3408
Christensen
Ryan
1996
New Zealand
Oliver's Real Food
2
3408
Alonso Montes
Pablo
1997
Spain
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
2
3408
Nareklishvili
Beka
1996
Georgia
Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan
2
3408
Caliendo
Gerardo
1996
Italy
Futura Team Rosini
2
3408
Champossin
Odrian
1996
France
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
2
3408
Fernández Lorenzo
Raúl
1996
Spain
Supermercados Froiz
2
3408
Davis
Corey
1992
USA
Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker /
2
3408
Hennebry
Conor
1993
Ireland
Spin 11 Dublin
2
3408
Cha
Dong Heon
1995
South Korea
South Korea
2
3408
Sabbahi
Lahcen
1997
Morocco
Equipe Regionale du Sahara
2
3408
Silva
Walter Jose Santos
1985
Angola
Angola
2
3408
Zucco
Vitor
1997
Brazil
Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
2
3408
Amiri
Alexander
1996
Canada
Giant Langley-Smart Savvy
2
3685
Van Uden
Roman
1988
New Zealand
1
3685
Varabei
Anton
1985
Canada
Veloselect Racing Team
1
3685
Sheehan
Michael
1992
USA
Jelly Belly-Maxxis
1
3685
Tawedi
Robert
1983
Cameroon
Cameroun
1
3685
Morera
Isaac
1993
Costa Rica
Canet-Múltiples Corella
1
3685
Crispin
Jean Carlos
1992
Dom. Republic
ECC
1
3685
Amping
Nicolaj
1977
Denmark
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
1
3685
Gois
Gilberto Veiga
1980
Brazil
AVAI - FME Florianopolis - APGF
1
3685
Ishigami
Masahiro
1997
Japan
EQADS
1
3685
Moncassin
Maxence
1997
France
UC Nantes Atlantique
1
3685
Guillaume
Loic
1997
France
CC Nogent-sur-Oise
1
3685
Baccio
Paolo
1997
Italy
Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros
1
3685
Asconeguy
Jose E.
1995
Uruguay
C.C.Audax de Flores
1
3685
Urrutia Carvallo
Brandon Luis
1995
Chile
C.C.Melipulli
1
3685
Tenbrock
Jonas
1995
Germany
Stölting Service Group
1
3685
Randall
Ricky
1992
USA
Team Arapahoe Resources
1
3685
Rinaudo
Damien
1990
France
Comite Côte d´Azur
1
3685
Vevers
Girts
1973
Latvia
Evelo team
1