FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ranking
| FirstCycling
UCI Ranking
National Ranking
FirstCycling Ranking
FirstCycling Amateur
Men Elite
---
Men Elite
Men Junior
Women Elite
Women Junior
2016
-All-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
-Nations-
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia&Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Dom. Republic
DR Congo
Ecuador
Egypt
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
Guatemala
Hong Kong
Hungary
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Malaysia
Mali
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
North Macedonia
Norway
Pakistan
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
St.Vincent&Grenadines
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
All
U23
Pos
Rider
Born
Nation
Team
Points
53
Gaviria
Fernando
1994
Colombia
Etixx - Quick Step
954
76
Benoot
Tiesj
1994
Belgium
Lotto - Soudal
815
77
López
Miguel Ángel
1994
Colombia
Astana Pro Team
810
91
Ewan
Caleb
1994
Australia
Orica - BikeExchange
735
98
Moscon
Gianni
1994
Italy
Team Sky
713
164
Geoghegan Hart
Tao
1995
Great Britain
Axeon - Hagens Berman
495
180
Mareczko
Jakub
1994
Italy
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
463
190
Costa
Adrien
1997
USA
Etixx - Quick Step
452
194
Turgis
Anthony
1994
France
Cofidis, Solution Credits
448
201
Oomen
Sam
1995
Netherlands
Team Giant - Alpecin
434
207
Carthy
Hugh
1994
Great Britain
Caja Rural - Seguros
426
224
Halvorsen
Kristoffer
1996
Norway
Joker - Byggtorget
389
235
Politt
Nils
1994
Germany
Team Katusha
369
239
Manzin
Lorrenzo
1994
France
FDJ
360
271
Würtz Schmidt
Mads
1994
Denmark
Team Virtu Pro
321
282
Bauhaus
Phil
1994
Germany
Bora - Argon 18
312
289
Kragh Andersen
Søren
1994
Denmark
Team Giant - Alpecin
306
293
Kudus
Merhawi
1994
Eritrea
Dimension Data
303
300
Eiking
Odd Christian
1994
Norway
FDJ
295
304
Bernal
Egan
1997
Colombia
Androni Giocattoli
293
307
Jansen
Amund Grøndahl
1994
Norway
Joker - Byggtorget
290
310
Boudat
Thomas
1994
France
Direct Energie
286
317
Pedersen
Mads
1995
Denmark
Stölting Service Group
279
322
Gaudu
David
1996
France
FDJ
277
325
Ciccone
Giulio
1994
Italy
Bardiani - CSF
276
332
van Aert
Wout
1994
Belgium
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
267
341
Schachmann
Max
1994
Germany
Klein Constantia
260
343
Ackermann
Pascal
1994
Germany
Rad-Net Rose Team
259
343
Mamykin
Matvei
1994
Russia
Team Katusha
259
343
Bol
Cees
1995
Netherlands
Rabobank Development
259
353
Frankiny
Kilian
1994
Switzerland
BMC Development
254
360
Gidich
Yevgeniy
1996
Kazakhstan
Vino4ever - SKO
249
364
Powless
Neilson
1996
USA
Axeon - Hagens Berman
247
368
Baska
Erik
1994
Slovakia
Tinkoff
244
385
Fournier
Marc
1994
France
FDJ
237
409
Albanese
Vincenzo
1996
Italy
Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff
226
409
Lambrecht
Bjorg
1997
Belgium
Lotto - Soudal U23
226
413
Ravasi
Edward
1994
Italy
Lampre-Merida
225
424
Mas
Enric
1995
Spain
Klein Constantia
218
424
Latham
Christopher
1994
Great Britain
Team Wiggins
218
433
Van Hooydonck
Nathan
1995
Belgium
BMC Development
215
438
Davies
Scott
1995
Great Britain
Team Wiggins
209
443
Cavagna
Remi
1995
France
Klein Constantia
206
450
Planckaert
Edward
1995
Belgium
Lotto - Soudal U23
201
453
Mohoric
Matej
1994
Slovenia
Lampre-Merida
199
457
Looij
Andre
1995
Netherlands
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
198
481
García Cortina
Iván
1995
Spain
Etixx - Quick Step
188
485
Areruya
Joseph
1996
Rwanda
Rwanda
186
490
Dibben
Jonathan
1994
Great Britain
Cannondale - Drapac
183
510
Restrepo
Jhonatan
1994
Colombia
Team Katusha
176
522
Novak
Domen
1995
Slovenia
Adria Mobil
170
522
Joyce
Colin
1994
USA
Axeon - Hagens Berman
170
526
Mullen
Ryan
1994
Ireland
Cannondale - Drapac
169
526
Bohli
Tom
1994
Switzerland
BMC Racing Team
169
530
Hindley
Jai
1996
Australia
Attaque Team Gusto
168
538
Hofstede
Lennard
1994
Netherlands
Rabobank Development
166
548
Nych
Artem
1995
Russia
Gazprom - RusVelo
162
554
Müller
Patrick
1996
Switzerland
BMC Development
160
558
Hofstetter
Hugo
1994
France
Cofidis, Solution Credits
159
560
Vendrame
Andrea
1994
Italy
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
158
561
Nõmmela
Aksel
1994
Estonia
Leopard Pro Cycling
157
561
Storer
Michael
1997
Australia
VL Technics - Experza
157
576
Consonni
Simone
1994
Italy
Team Colpack
154
576
Carboni
Giovanni
1995
Italy
Unieuro - Wilier
154
580
Guerreiro
Ruben
1994
Portugal
Axeon - Hagens Berman
152
580
de Kleijn
Arvid
1994
Netherlands
Cycling Team Jo Piels
152
587
Schlegel
Michal
1995
Czechia
Klein Constantia
150
592
Wouters
Enzo
1996
Belgium
Lotto - Soudal U23
148
596
Mansouri
Abderrahmane
1995
Algeria
Sharjah Team
147
596
Rickaert
Jonas
1994
Belgium
Topsport Vlaanderen
147
596
Sivakov
Pavel
1997
France
BMC Development
147
596
Hamilton
Chris
1995
Australia
Avanti Isowhey Sport
147
607
Martinez
Daniel
1996
Colombia
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
145
614
Mathis
Marco
1994
Germany
Rad-Net Rose Team
144
617
Reyes
Aldemar
1995
Colombia
Manzana - Postobón
143
635
van Schip
Jan-Willem
1994
Netherlands
Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke
137
641
Ganna
Filippo
1996
Italy
Team Colpack
136
652
Skaarseth
Anders
1995
Norway
Joker - Byggtorget
133
655
Banaszek
Alan
1997
Poland
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
132
660
Hoelgaard
Markus
1994
Norway
Joker - Byggtorget
131
660
Vincent
Léo
1995
France
FDJ
131
660
Pearson
Daniel
1994
Great Britain
Team Wiggins
131
667
Schultz
Nick
1994
Australia
Orica - BikeExchange
130
667
Ariesen
Tim
1994
Netherlands
SEG Racing Academy
130
671
Kämna
Lennard
1996
Germany
Stölting Service Group
129
678
Tecchio
Marco
1994
Italy
Unieuro - Wilier
127
678
Vanhoucke
Harm
1997
Belgium
Lotto - Soudal U23
127
690
Saidi
Nassim
1994
Algeria
A.S.Surete Nationale
122
691
Gesbert
Elie
1995
France
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
121
707
Biermans
Jenthe
1995
Belgium
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
119
710
Uwizeye
Jean-Claude
1994
Rwanda
Rwanda
118
716
Owen
Logan
1995
USA
Axeon - Hagens Berman
117
716
Dunbar
Edward
1996
Ireland
Axeon - Hagens Berman
117
741
Deltombe
Kevin
1994
Belgium
Lotto - Soudal
112
741
Budding
Martijn
1995
Netherlands
Rabobank Development
112
746
Salvador
Enrico
1994
Italy
Unieuro - Wilier
111
746
Kanter
Max
1997
Germany
Team Giant - Alpecin
111
756
Schreurs
Hamish
1994
New Zealand
Etixx - Quick Step
109
761
Hamilton
Lucas
1996
Australia
Australia
108
761
O'Connor
Ben
1995
Australia
Avanti Isowhey Sport
108