Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Ranking | FirstCycling

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1 Vincenzo Nibali Italy Liquigas-Doimo 2639
2 Alberto Contador Spain Astana 2570
3 Joaquim Rodríguez Spain Team Katusha 2388
4 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin-Transitions 2125
5 Cadel Evans Australia BMC Racing Team 2014
6 Samuel Sánchez Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 1988
7 Luis León Sánchez Spain Caisse d'Epargne 1970
8 Philippe Gilbert Belgium Omega Pharma-Lotto 1956
9 Alejandro Valverde Spain Caisse d'Epargne 1798
10 Alexandre Vinokourov Kazakhstan Astana 1774
11 André Greipel Germany Team HTC - Columbia 1726
12 Michele Scarponi Italy Androni Giocattoli 1700
13 Fabian Cancellara Switzerland Team Saxo Bank 1686
14 Robert Gesink Netherlands Rabobank 1613
15 Mark Cavendish Great Britain Team HTC - Columbia 1543
16 Ryder Hesjedal Canada Garmin-Transitions 1512
17 Edvald Boasson Hagen Norway Sky Professional Cycling Team 1485
18 José Joaquin Rojas Spain Caisse d'Epargne 1475
19 Thor Hushovd Norway Cervelo TestTeam 1453
20 Nicolas Roche Ireland AG2R La Mondiale 1445
21 Robbie McEwen Australia Team Katusha 1404
22 Andy Schleck Luxembourg Team Saxo Bank 1372
23 Fränk Schleck Luxembourg Team Saxo Bank 1364
24 Alessandro Petacchi Italy Lampre - Farnese Vini 1358
25 Michael Rogers Australia Team HTC - Columbia 1349
26 Chris Horner USA Team RadioShack 1347
27 Óscar Freire Spain Rabobank 1320
28 Denis Menchov Russia Rabobank 1260
29 Ezequiel Mosquera Spain Xacobeo-Galicia 1242
30 Marco Marcato Italy Vacansoleil 1209
31 Ivan Basso Italy Liquigas-Doimo 1200
32 Peter Sagan Slovakia Liquigas-Doimo 1198
33 Janez Brajkovic Slovenia Team RadioShack 1184
34 Igor Anton Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 1143
35 Roman Kreuziger Czech Republic Liquigas-Doimo 1129
36 Matti Breschel Denmark Team Saxo Bank 1113
37 Romain Feillu France Vacansoleil 1081
38 Jurgen Van den Broeck Belgium Omega Pharma-Lotto 1066
39 Stefan van Dijk Netherlands Veranda's Willems 1054
40 Domenico Pozzovivo Italy Colnago - CSF Inox 1036
41 Tom Boonen Belgium Quick Step 1034
42 Giovanni Visconti Italy ISD - Neri 1030
43 Filippo Pozzato Italy Team Katusha 1022
44 Jakob Fuglsang Denmark Team Saxo Bank 1008
45 Richie Porte Australia Team Saxo Bank 1003
46 David Millar Great Britain Garmin-Transitions 948
47 Damiano Cunego Italy Lampre - Farnese Vini 942
48 Tony Martin Germany Team HTC - Columbia 938
49 Greg Henderson New Zealand Sky Professional Cycling Team 926
49 Xavier Tondó Spain Cervelo TestTeam 926
51 Björn Leukemans Belgium Vacansoleil 919
52 Greg Van Avermaet Belgium Omega Pharma-Lotto 916
53 Marco Pinotti Italy Team HTC - Columbia 915
54 Daniel Martin Ireland Garmin-Transitions 909
55 Tiago Machado Portugal Team RadioShack 894
56 Thomas Voeckler France BBOX Bouygues Telecom 885
57 David Arroyo Spain Caisse d'Epargne 882
58 Riccardo Riccò Italy Ceramica Flaminia 877
59 Jérôme Coppel France Saur - Sojasun 872
60 Peter Velits Slovakia Team HTC - Columbia 860
60 Samuel Dumoulin France Cofidis 860
62 Carlos Sastre Spain Cervelo TestTeam 858
62 Cedric Pineau France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 858
64 Daniele Bennati Italy Liquigas-Doimo 851
65 Grega Bole Slovenia Lampre - Farnese Vini 845
66 Jurgen Roelandts Belgium Omega Pharma-Lotto 835
66 Koldo Fernandez Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 835
68 Lloyd Mondory France AG2R La Mondiale 834
69 Levi Leipheimer USA Team RadioShack 829
70 Luca Paolini Italy Acqua e Sapone 825
71 Wouter Weylandt Belgium Quick Step 819
72 David Moncoutié France Cofidis 816
73 Andreas Klöden Germany Team RadioShack 815
74 Jens Keukeleire Belgium Cofidis 812
75 Maxime Monfort Belgium Team HTC - Columbia 809
76 Leonardo Duque France Cofidis 799
77 Francesco Gavazzi Italy Lampre - Farnese Vini 795
78 Sergio Pardilla Spain Carmiooro NGC 772
79 Matthew Goss Australia Team HTC - Columbia 762
80 Gustav Erik Larsson Sweden Team Saxo Bank 755
81 Bauke Mollema Netherlands Rabobank 750
82 Maxim Iglinskiy Kazakhstan Astana 743
82 Pierrick Fedrigo France BBOX Bouygues Telecom 743
84 Graeme Brown Australia Rabobank 739
85 Allan Davis Australia Astana 736
86 Paul Martens Germany Rabobank 729
87 Christophe Le Mével France Française des Jeux 724
88 Tejay Van Garderen USA Team HTC - Columbia 722
89 Matteo Carrara Italy Vacansoleil 720
90 Sandy Casar France Française des Jeux 709
91 Danilo Hondo Germany Lampre - Farnese Vini 708
92 Haimar Zubeldia Spain Team RadioShack 702
93 Stefano Garzelli Italy Acqua e Sapone 700
94 Juan Antonio Flecha Spain Sky Professional Cycling Team 694
95 Leonardo Bertagnolli Italy Androni Giocattoli 687
96 Kenny van Hummel Netherlands Skil - Shimano 685
97 Robert Förster Germany Team Milram 672
98 Gerald Ciolek Germany Team Milram 671
99 Lance Armstrong USA Team RadioShack 645
100 Christophe Riblon France AG2R La Mondiale 644
101 Jens Voigt Germany Team Saxo Bank 642
102 Simon Spilak Slovenia Lampre - Farnese Vini 638
103 Enrico Rossi Italy Ceramica Flaminia 637
104 Manuel Belletti Italy Colnago - CSF Inox 635
105 Vladimir Karpets Russia Team Katusha 633
106 Juan José Haedo Argentina Team Saxo Bank 627
107 Johnny Hoogerland Netherlands Vacansoleil 625
107 Alexander Kristoff Norway BMC Racing Team 625
109 Alexandr Kolobnev Russia Team Katusha 622
110 Sylvain Chavanel France Quick Step 620
111 Rigoberto Uran Colombia Caisse d'Epargne 617
112 Jimmy Casper France Saur - Sojasun 601
113 Linus Gerdemann Germany Team Milram 596
114 Francisco Ventoso Spain Carmiooro NGC 591
115 Daniel Oss Italy Liquigas-Doimo 587
116 Przemyslaw Niemiec Poland Miche Pro Cycling Team 577
117 Yauheni Hutarovich Belarus Française des Jeux 576
118 Rubén Plaza Spain Caisse d'Epargne 575
119 Anthony Ravard France AG2R La Mondiale 573
120 Adam Blythe Great Britain Omega Pharma-Lotto 572
121 John Gadret France AG2R La Mondiale 568
122 Fabian Wegmann Germany Team Milram 559
123 José Serpa Colombia Androni Giocattoli 557
124 Koos Moerenhout Netherlands Rabobank 546
125 Pablo Lastras Spain Caisse d'Epargne 537
125 Christophe Moreau France Caisse d'Epargne 537
127 Sergey Lagutin Uzbekistan Vacansoleil 536
128 Rein Taaramäe Estonia Cofidis 535
129 Sep Vanmarcke Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 527
129 Daniele Colli Italy Ceramica Flaminia 527
131 Robert Kiserlovski Croatia Liquigas-Doimo 522
132 Manuel Cardoso Portugal Footon-Servetto 520
133 Carlos Barredo Spain Quick Step 519
134 Thomas Löfkvist Sweden Sky Professional Cycling Team 517
135 Benat Intxausti Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 516
135 Tom Danielson USA Garmin-Transitions 516
137 Bernhard Eisel Austria Team HTC - Columbia 513
137 Christian Knees Germany Team Milram 513
139 Martin Elmiger Switzerland AG2R La Mondiale 511
140 Michael Van Staeyen Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 509
141 Sacha Modolo Italy Colnago - CSF Inox 507
142 Borut Bozic Slovenia Vacansoleil 505
143 Davy Commeyne Belgium Landbouwkrediet 502
143 Vladimir Gusev Russia Team Katusha 502
145 Bradley Wiggins Great Britain Sky Professional Cycling Team 499
146 Mikel Nieve Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 497
146 Maxime Vantomme Belgium Team Katusha 497
148 Kris Boeckmans Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 494
149 Julian Dean New Zealand Garmin-Transitions 491
150 Geraint Thomas Great Britain Sky Professional Cycling Team 489
151 Michel Kreder Netherlands Garmin-Transitions 488
152 Jan Bakelants Belgium Omega Pharma-Lotto 485
153 Russell Downing Great Britain Sky Professional Cycling Team 482
154 Dries Devenyns Belgium Quick Step 481
155 Patrik Sinkewitz Germany ISD - Neri 477
156 Enrico Gasparotto Switzerland Astana 476
157 Lars Boom Netherlands Rabobank 475
158 Alessandro Ballan Italy BMC Racing Team 469
159 Denis Galimzyanov Russia Team Katusha 467
160 Gert Steegmans Belgium Team RadioShack 466
160 Bert De Waele Belgium Landbouwkrediet 466
162 Daniele Pietropolli Italy Lampre - Farnese Vini 464
163 Tom Veelers Netherlands Skil - Shimano 463
164 Sébastien Turgot France BBOX Bouygues Telecom 462
165 Maxime Bouet France AG2R La Mondiale 461
166 Yoann Offredo France Française des Jeux 458
167 Yukiya Arashiro Japan BBOX Bouygues Telecom 457
168 William Bonnet France BBOX Bouygues Telecom 456
169 Matthieu Ladagnous France Française des Jeux 455
170 Renaud Dion France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 454
171 Kenny Dehaes Belgium Omega Pharma-Lotto 450
171 Sébastien Hinault France AG2R La Mondiale 450
173 Chris Anker Sørensen Denmark Team Saxo Bank 448
174 David García Dapena Spain Xacobeo-Galicia 447
175 Davide Appollonio Italy Cervelo TestTeam 446
176 Jose Herrada Spain Caja Rural 445
177 Pierre Rolland France BBOX Bouygues Telecom 444
177 Jos Van Emden Netherlands Rabobank 444
179 Elia Viviani Italy Liquigas-Doimo 443
179 Francesco Ginanni Italy Androni Giocattoli 443
181 Svein Tuft Canada Garmin-Transitions 438
181 Jean-Christophe Péraud France Omega Pharma-Lotto 438
183 Julien Simon France Saur - Sojasun 437
184 Florian Vachon France Bretagne - Schuller 436
185 Robert Wagner Germany Skil - Shimano 435
185 Daniel Moreno Spain Omega Pharma-Lotto 435
187 Morris Possoni Italy Sky Professional Cycling Team 434
188 Rui Costa Portugal Caisse d'Epargne 433
189 Jérémie Galland France Saur - Sojasun 425
190 Jérémy Roy France Française des Jeux 422
190 Kristof Vandewalle Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 422
192 Thomas De Gendt Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 421
193 David Zabriskie USA Garmin-Transitions 420
193 Roger Hammond Great Britain Cervelo TestTeam 420
195 Laurent Pichon France Bretagne - Schuller 416
196 Michael Albasini Switzerland Team HTC - Columbia 415
197 Michael Matthews Australia Team Jayco-Skins 414
198 Emanuele Sella Italy Carmiooro NGC 410
199 Aitor Perez Arrieta Spain Footon-Servetto 409
200 George Hincapie USA BMC Racing Team 408
201 Aidis Kruopis Lithuania Palmans - Cras 407
201 Stijn Devolder Belgium Quick Step 407
203 Pieter Weening Netherlands Rabobank 405
204 Danilo Napolitano Italy Team Katusha 403
205 Angel Vicioso Spain Andalucía - Cajasur 400
206 Heinrich Haussler Australia Cervelo TestTeam 396
207 Jure Kocjan Slovenia Carmiooro NGC 395
208 Romain Lemarchand France BigMat - Auber 93 392
208 Jean-Luc Delpech France Bretagne - Schuller 392
210 Luke Roberts Australia Team Milram 389
211 Nicolas Vogondy France BBOX Bouygues Telecom 386
211 Dario Cataldo Italy Quick Step 386
213 Roberto Ferrari Italy De Rosa - Stac Plastic 384
214 Kristof Goddaert Belgium AG2R La Mondiale 382
214 Steve Morabito Switzerland BMC Racing Team 382
216 Rubén Pérez Moreno Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 380
216 Wout Poels Netherlands Vacansoleil 380
218 Francesco Chicchi Italy Liquigas-Doimo 374
219 Enrique Mata Cabello Spain Footon-Servetto 372
220 Vasil Kiryienka Belarus Caisse d'Epargne 370
220 Romain Hardy France Bretagne - Schuller 370
222 Eduard Vorganov Russia Team Katusha 368
222 Laurent Mangel France Saur - Sojasun 368
224 Mauro Santambrogio Italy BMC Racing Team 367
224 Theo Bos Netherlands Cervelo TestTeam 367
224 Klaas Lodewyck Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 367
227 Manuele Mori Italy Lampre - Farnese Vini 365
228 Simon Geschke Germany Skil - Shimano 364
229 Robert Hunter South Africa Garmin-Transitions 363
229 Steven Kruijswijk Netherlands Rabobank 363
231 Sébastien Chavanel France Française des Jeux 361
231 Cyril Gautier France BBOX Bouygues Telecom 361
233 Javier Moreno Spain Andalucía - Cajasur 360
233 Andriy Grivko Ukraine Astana 360
233 Riccardo Chiarini Italy De Rosa - Stac Plastic 360
233 Radoslav Rogina Croatia Loborika 360
233 Sebastian Langeveld Netherlands Rabobank 360
238 Rafael Valls Spain Footon-Servetto 359
239 Fabien Bacquet France BigMat - Auber 93 356
240 Anthony Roux France Française des Jeux 354
240 Wouter Mol Netherlands Vacansoleil 354
242 Fabio Felline Italy Footon-Servetto 351
242 Benoît Vaugrenard France Française des Jeux 351
244 Hossein Askari Iran Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team 350
244 David Blanco Spain Palmeiras Resort - Prio 350
246 Wilco Kelderman Netherlands Rabobank CT 349
246 Fortunato Baliani Italy Miche Pro Cycling Team 349
248 Ben Swift Great Britain Sky Professional Cycling Team 346
249 Lucas Sebastian Haedo Argentina Team Saxo Bank 345
249 Bobbie Traksel Netherlands Vacansoleil 345