Ranking | FirstCycling

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

All U23

Pos Rider Born Nation Team Points
1 Vincenzo Nibali 1984 Italy Liquigas-Doimo 2.639
2 Alberto Contador 1982 Spain Astana 2.570
3 Joaquim Rodríguez 1979 Spain Team Katusha 2.388
4 Tyler Farrar 1984 USA Garmin-Transitions 2.125
5 Cadel Evans 1977 Australia BMC Racing Team 2.014
6 Samuel Sánchez 1978 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 1.988
7 Luis León Sánchez 1983 Spain Caisse d'Epargne 1.970
8 Philippe Gilbert 1982 Belgium Omega Pharma-Lotto 1.956
9 Alejandro Valverde 1980 Spain Caisse d'Epargne 1.798
10 Alexandre Vinokourov 1973 Kazakhstan Astana 1.774
11 André Greipel 1982 Germany Team HTC - Columbia 1.726
12 Michele Scarponi 1979 Italy Androni Giocattoli 1.700
13 Fabian Cancellara 1981 Switzerland Team Saxo Bank 1.686
14 Robert Gesink 1986 Netherlands Rabobank 1.613
15 Mark Cavendish 1985 Great Britain Team HTC - Columbia 1.543
16 Ryder Hesjedal 1980 Canada Garmin-Transitions 1.512
17 Edvald Boasson-Hagen 1987 Norway Sky Professional Cycling Team 1.485
18 José Joaquin Rojas 1985 Spain Caisse d'Epargne 1.475
19 Thor Hushovd 1978 Norway Cervelo TestTeam 1.453
20 Nicolas Roche 1984 Ireland AG2R La Mondiale 1.445
21 Robbie McEwen 1972 Australia Team Katusha 1.404
22 Andy Schleck 1985 Luxembourg Team Saxo Bank 1.372
23 Fränk Schleck 1980 Luxembourg Team Saxo Bank 1.364
24 Alessandro Petacchi 1974 Italy Lampre-Farnese Vini 1.358
25 Michael Rogers 1979 Australia Team HTC - Columbia 1.349
26 Chris Horner 1971 USA RadioShack 1.347
27 Óscar Freire 1976 Spain Rabobank 1.320
28 Denis Menchov 1978 Russia Rabobank 1.260
29 Ezequiel Mosquera 1975 Spain Xacobeo-Galicia 1.242
30 Marco Marcato 1984 Italy Vacansoleil 1.209
31 Ivan Basso 1977 Italy Liquigas-Doimo 1.200
32 Peter Sagan 1990 Slovakia Liquigas-Doimo 1.198
33 Janez Brajkovic 1983 Slovenia RadioShack 1.184
34 Igor Anton 1983 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 1.143
35 Roman Kreuziger 1986 Czech Republic Liquigas-Doimo 1.129
36 Matti Breschel 1984 Denmark Team Saxo Bank 1.113
37 Romain Feillu 1984 France Vacansoleil 1.081
38 Jurgen Van den Broeck 1983 Belgium Omega Pharma-Lotto 1.066
39 Stefan van Dijk 1976 Netherlands Veranda's Willems 1.054
40 Domenico Pozzovivo 1982 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox 1.036
41 Tom Boonen 1980 Belgium Quick Step 1.034
42 Giovanni Visconti 1983 Italy ISD - Neri 1.030
43 Filippo Pozzato 1981 Italy Team Katusha 1.022
44 Jakob Fuglsang 1985 Denmark Team Saxo Bank 1.008
45 Richie Porte 1985 Australia Team Saxo Bank 1.003
46 David Millar 1977 Great Britain Garmin-Transitions 948
47 Damiano Cunego 1981 Italy Lampre-Farnese Vini 942
48 Tony Martin 1985 Germany Team HTC - Columbia 938
49 Greg Henderson 1976 New Zealand Sky Professional Cycling Team 926
49 Xavier Tondó 1978 Spain Cervelo TestTeam 926
51 Björn Leukemans 1977 Belgium Vacansoleil 919
52 Greg Van Avermaet 1985 Belgium Omega Pharma-Lotto 916
53 Marco Pinotti 1976 Italy Team HTC - Columbia 915
54 Daniel Martin 1986 Ireland Garmin-Transitions 909
55 Tiago Machado 1985 Portugal RadioShack 894
56 Thomas Voeckler 1979 France BBOX Bouygues Telecom 885
57 David Arroyo 1980 Spain Caisse d'Epargne 882
58 Riccardo Riccò 1983 Italy Ceramica Flaminia 877
59 Jérôme Coppel 1986 France Saur - Sojasun 872
60 Peter Velits 1985 Slovakia Team HTC - Columbia 860
60 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 France Cofidis 860
62 Carlos Sastre 1975 Spain Cervelo TestTeam 858
62 Cedric Pineau 1985 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 858
64 Daniele Bennati 1980 Italy Liquigas-Doimo 851
65 Grega Bole 1985 Slovenia Lampre-Farnese Vini 845
66 Koldo Fernandez 1981 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 835
66 Jurgen Roelandts 1985 Belgium Omega Pharma-Lotto 835
68 Lloyd Mondory 1982 France AG2R La Mondiale 834
69 Levi Leipheimer 1973 USA RadioShack 829
70 Luca Paolini 1977 Italy Acqua e Sapone 825
71 Wouter Weylandt 1984 Belgium Quick Step 819
72 David Moncoutié 1975 France Cofidis 816
73 Andreas Klöden 1975 Germany RadioShack 815
74 Jens Keukeleire 1988 Belgium Cofidis 812
75 Maxime Monfort 1983 Belgium Team HTC - Columbia 809
76 Leonardo Duque 1980 France Cofidis 799
77 Francesco Gavazzi 1984 Italy Lampre-Farnese Vini 795
78 Sergio Pardilla 1984 Spain Carmiooro NGC 772
79 Matthew Goss 1986 Australia Team HTC - Columbia 762
80 Gustav Erik Larsson 1980 Sweden Team Saxo Bank 755
81 Bauke Mollema 1986 Netherlands Rabobank 750
82 Pierrick Fedrigo 1978 France BBOX Bouygues Telecom 743
82 Maxim Iglinskiy 1981 Kazakhstan Astana 743
84 Graeme Brown 1979 Australia Rabobank 739
85 Allan Davis 1980 Australia Astana 736
86 Paul Martens 1983 Germany Rabobank 729
87 Christophe Le Mével 1980 France Française des Jeux 724
88 Tejay Van Garderen 1988 USA Team HTC - Columbia 722
89 Matteo Carrara 1979 Italy Vacansoleil 720
90 Sandy Casar 1979 France Française des Jeux 709
91 Danilo Hondo 1974 Germany Lampre-Farnese Vini 708
92 Haimar Zubeldia 1977 Spain RadioShack 702
93 Stefano Garzelli 1973 Italy Acqua e Sapone 700
94 Juan Antonio Flecha 1977 Spain Sky Professional Cycling Team 694
95 Leonardo Bertagnolli 1978 Italy Androni Giocattoli 687
96 Kenny van Hummel 1982 Netherlands Skil - Shimano 685
97 Robert Förster 1978 Germany Team Milram 672
98 Gerald Ciolek 1986 Germany Team Milram 671
99 Lance Armstrong 1971 USA RadioShack 645
100 Christophe Riblon 1981 France AG2R La Mondiale 644