Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Ranking | FirstCycling

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1 Alejandro Valverde Spain Caisse d'Epargne 2744
2 Alberto Contador Spain Astana 2466
3 Cadel Evans Australia Silence - Lotto 2427
4 Philippe Gilbert Belgium Silence - Lotto 2043
5 Mark Cavendish Great Britain Team Columbia - HTC 2004
6 Samuel Sánchez Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 1911
7 Tom Boonen Belgium Quick Step 1851
8 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin-Slipstream 1842
9 Thor Hushovd Norway Cervelo TestTeam 1730
10 Edvald Boasson Hagen Norway Team Columbia - HTC 1720
11 Heinrich Haussler Australia Cervelo TestTeam 1658
12 André Greipel Germany Team Columbia - HTC 1649
13 Damiano Cunego Italy Lampre - NGC 1581
14 Ivan Basso Italy Liquigas 1568
15 Denis Menchov Russia Rabobank 1531
16 Andy Schleck Luxembourg Team Saxo Bank 1509
17 Stefano Garzelli Italy Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 1476
18 Roman Kreuziger Czech Republic Liquigas 1466
19 Allan Davis Australia Quick Step 1396
20 Fabian Cancellara Switzerland Team Saxo Bank 1376
21 Filippo Pozzato Italy Team Katusha 1367
22 Andreas Klöden Germany Astana 1362
23 Luis León Sánchez Spain Caisse d'Epargne 1346
24 Sylvain Chavanel France Quick Step 1343
25 Romain Feillu France Agritubel 1334
26 Robert Gesink Netherlands Rabobank 1330
27 Fränk Schleck Luxembourg Team Saxo Bank 1325
28 Vincenzo Nibali Italy Liquigas 1320
29 Danilo Di Luca Italy LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 1272
30 Tony Martin Germany Team Columbia - HTC 1245
31 Matti Breschel Denmark Team Saxo Bank 1240
32 Giovanni Visconti Italy ISD - Neri 1223
33 Daniele Bennati Italy Liquigas 1181
34 Levi Leipheimer USA Astana 1173
35 Alexandr Kolobnev Russia Team Saxo Bank 1159
36 Graeme Brown Australia Rabobank 1156
37 Franco Pellizotti Italy Liquigas 1151
38 Alessandro Petacchi Italy LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 1149
39 Joaquim Rodríguez Spain Caisse d'Epargne 1116
40 Jimmy Casper France Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 1114
41 Jakob Fuglsang Denmark Team Saxo Bank 1111
42 Borut Bozic Slovenia Vacansoleil 1104
43 José Joaquin Rojas Spain Caisse d'Epargne 1061
44 Bradley Wiggins Great Britain Garmin-Slipstream 1053
45 Gerald Ciolek Germany Team Milram 1036
46 Thomas Voeckler France BBOX Bouygues Telecom 1027
47 Johnny Hoogerland Netherlands Vacansoleil 980
48 Francesco Gavazzi Italy Lampre - NGC 945
49 David Le Lay France Agritubel 927
50 Lance Armstrong USA Astana 923
51 Michael Rogers Australia Team Columbia - HTC 922
51 Gustav Erik Larsson Sweden Team Saxo Bank 922
53 Maxime Monfort Belgium Team Columbia - HTC 920
54 Thomas Löfkvist Sweden Team Columbia - HTC 913
55 Davide Rebellin Italy Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli 897
56 Francisco Ventoso Spain Carmiooro - A-Style 889
57 Luca Paolini Italy Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 886
58 Sergei Ivanov Russia Team Katusha 874
59 Ezequiel Mosquera Spain Xacobeo-Galicia 858
60 Daniel Moreno Spain Caisse d'Epargne 845
61 Kenny van Hummel Netherlands Skil - Shimano 844
62 Michele Scarponi Italy Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli 838
63 Fabian Wegmann Germany Team Milram 834
64 Xavier Tondó Spain Andalucía - Cajasur 832
65 Yauheni Hutarovich Belarus Française des Jeux 828
66 Jurgen Roelandts Belgium Silence - Lotto 814
67 Jérôme Pineau France Quick Step 811
68 Matthieu Ladagnous France Française des Jeux 808
69 Simon Gerrans Australia Cervelo TestTeam 806
70 Óscar Freire Spain Rabobank 805
71 Tadej Valjavec Slovenia AG2R La Mondiale 803
72 Roger Hammond Great Britain Cervelo TestTeam 801
73 Christophe Le Mével France Française des Jeux 797
74 Greg Van Avermaet Belgium Silence - Lotto 793
75 David Moncoutié France Cofidis 792
76 Matthew Goss Australia Team Saxo Bank 789
77 Carlos Sastre Spain Cervelo TestTeam 777
78 Enrico Rossi Italy Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce 768
79 Antonio Colom Spain Team Katusha 762
80 Pierrick Fedrigo France BBOX Bouygues Telecom 760
81 Danilo Napolitano Italy Team Katusha 756
82 Vladimir Karpets Russia Team Katusha 748
83 Sebastian Langeveld Netherlands Rabobank 745
84 Jens Voigt Germany Team Saxo Bank 741
85 Christian Knees Germany Team Milram 736
86 Sandy Casar France Française des Jeux 730
87 Juan José Haedo Argentina Team Saxo Bank 720
87 Mikel Astarloza Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 720
89 Grega Bole Slovenia Adria Mobil 719
90 Peter Velits Slovakia Team Milram 716
91 Nicolas Roche Ireland AG2R La Mondiale 715
92 Greg Henderson New Zealand Team Columbia - HTC 708
93 Leonardo Bertagnolli Italy Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli 701
94 Tom Leezer Netherlands Rabobank 699
95 Rinaldo Nocentini Italy AG2R La Mondiale 682
96 Lars Ytting Bak Denmark Team Saxo Bank 680
97 Koldo Fernandez Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 679
98 Matteo Carrara Italy Vacansoleil 676
99 Bert De Waele Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 666
99 Michael Albasini Switzerland Team Columbia - HTC 666
101 Alessandro Ballan Italy Lampre - NGC 665
102 David Arroyo Spain Caisse d'Epargne 659
103 Roy Sentjens Belgium Silence - Lotto 658
104 Rein Taaramäe Estonia Cofidis 654
105 Julien El Fares France Cofidis 649
106 Leonardo Duque France Cofidis 647
107 Linus Gerdemann Germany Team Milram 646
107 Ryder Hesjedal Canada Garmin-Slipstream 646
109 David De la Fuente Spain Fuji-Servetto 634
109 Giampaolo Caruso Italy Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce 634
111 Daniele Pietropolli Italy LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 625
112 Kevin Seeldraeyers Belgium Quick Step 623
113 Domenico Pozzovivo Italy CSF Group - Navigare 621
114 George Hincapie USA Team Columbia - HTC 619
115 Marco Marcato Italy Vacansoleil 616
116 Chris Anker Sørensen Denmark Team Saxo Bank 615
117 Cyril Lemoine France Skil - Shimano 608
118 Przemyslaw Niemiec Poland Miche - Silver Cross 607
119 Lloyd Mondory France AG2R La Mondiale 604
120 Dries Devenyns Belgium Quick Step 600
121 Karsten Kroon Netherlands Team Saxo Bank 598
122 Marco Pinotti Italy Team Columbia - HTC 597
123 David Zabriskie USA Garmin-Slipstream 594
123 Mauro Santambrogio Italy Lampre - NGC 594
125 Haimar Zubeldia Spain Astana 593
126 Kristof Goddaert Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 591
127 Chris Sutton Australia Garmin-Slipstream 590
128 Jussi Veikkanen Finland Française des Jeux 585
129 Stefan van Dijk Netherlands Veranda's Willems 582
129 Martin Elmiger Switzerland AG2R La Mondiale 582
131 Rubén Plaza Spain Liberty Seguros 580
131 Janez Brajkovic Slovenia Astana 580
133 Daniel Martin Ireland Garmin-Slipstream 579
134 Danilo Hondo Germany PSK Whirlpool - Author 573
135 Juan José Cobo Spain Fuji-Servetto 570
136 Philip Deignan Ireland Cervelo TestTeam 568
137 Alexandre Usov Belarus Cofidis 557
138 José Serpa Colombia Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli 552
139 Benoît Vaugrenard France Française des Jeux 550
140 Nico Eeckhout Belgium An Post - Sean Kelly 549
140 Juan Antonio Flecha Spain Rabobank 549
142 Joost Posthuma Netherlands Rabobank 541
143 Wouter Weylandt Belgium Quick Step 540
144 William Bonnet France BBOX Bouygues Telecom 533
145 Dario Cataldo Italy Quick Step 527
145 Marcus Burghardt Germany Team Columbia - HTC 527
147 Francesco Masciarelli Italy Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 526
148 Sébastien Hinault France AG2R La Mondiale 519
149 Enrico Gasparotto Switzerland Lampre - NGC 509
149 Alexandre Vinokourov Kazakhstan Astana 509
151 Kanstantsin Sivtsov Belarus Team Columbia - HTC 507
152 Yury Trofimov Russia BBOX Bouygues Telecom 505
153 Stijn Devolder Belgium Quick Step 500
154 Francesco Ginanni Italy Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli 495
155 Sylwester Szmyd Poland Liquigas 493
155 Martin Reimer Germany Cervelo TestTeam 493
157 Lieuwe Westra Netherlands Vacansoleil 492
158 David Millar Great Britain Garmin-Slipstream 491
159 Fredrik Kessiakoff Sweden Fuji-Servetto 490
160 Jurgen Van den Broeck Belgium Silence - Lotto 488
161 Paolo Tiralongo Italy Lampre - NGC 487
161 Miguel Angel Rubiano Colombia Centri della Calzatura 487
161 Nick Nuyens Belgium Rabobank 487
164 Tiago Machado Portugal Madeinox - Boavista 486
165 Ben Swift Great Britain Team Katusha 484
165 Manuel Vazquez Spain Contentpolis - Ampo 484
167 Xavier Florencio Spain Cervelo TestTeam 482
168 Mauricio Soler Colombia Barloworld - Bianchi 480
169 Hector Guerra Garcia Spain Liberty Seguros 479
170 Mauro Finetto Italy CSF Group - Navigare 475
170 Samuel Dumoulin France Cofidis 475
172 Jure Kocjan Slovenia Carmiooro - A-Style 474
173 Robbie McEwen Australia Team Katusha 473
173 Paul Martens Germany Rabobank 473
175 Kevyn Ista Belgium Agritubel 471
176 Björn Leukemans Belgium Vacansoleil 470
177 Massimo Giunti Italy Miche - Silver Cross 468
177 Anthony Roux France Française des Jeux 468
179 Maxime Bouet France Agritubel 465
179 Stuart O'Grady Australia Team Saxo Bank 465
181 Christian Vande Velde USA Garmin-Slipstream 463
182 Romain Sicard France Orbea 458
183 Jan Bakelants Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 457
184 Daniele Callegarin Italy Centri della Calzatura 454
185 Jonathan Hivert France Skil - Shimano 453
186 Koos Moerenhout Netherlands Rabobank 452
187 Tom Veelers Netherlands Skil - Shimano 451
188 Sylvain Calzati France Agritubel 450
189 Andriy Grivko Ukraine ISD - Neri 449
189 Julien Simon France Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 449
191 Nuno Ribeiro Portugal Liberty Seguros 447
192 Pavel Brutt Russia Team Katusha 446
193 Rémi Pauriol France Cofidis 445
194 Stéphane Bonsergent France Bretagne - Schuller 442
195 Michel Kreder Netherlands Rabobank CT 441
196 Lilian Jegou France Bretagne - Schuller 435
197 Davide Vigano Italy Fuji-Servetto 433
198 Mark Renshaw Australia Team Columbia - HTC 431
199 Robert Förster Germany Team Milram 430
200 Martin Pedersen Denmark Team Capinordic 429
201 Pieter Weening Netherlands Rabobank 426
202 David Herrero Spain Xacobeo-Galicia 425
203 Alexandre Botcharov Russia Team Katusha 424
204 Chris Horner USA Astana 422
205 Damien Monier France Cofidis 421
205 Jackson Rodriguez Venezuela Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli 421
207 Frantisek Rabon Czech Republic Team Columbia - HTC 419
207 Jimmy Engoulvent France Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 419
207 Jérémie Galland France Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 419
210 Tom Danielson USA Garmin-Slipstream 418
211 Florian Vachon France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 417
212 Nicolas Jalabert France Agritubel 416
213 Bert Grabsch Germany Team Columbia - HTC 414
214 Anthony Geslin France Française des Jeux 412
215 Danny Pate USA Garmin-Slipstream 411
216 Baden Cooke Australia Vacansoleil 410
216 Pasquale Muto Italy Miche - Silver Cross 410
218 Mathew Hayman Australia Rabobank 409
219 Oscar Sevilla Spain Rock Racing 408
220 Christophe Moreau France Agritubel 406
221 Rui Costa Portugal Caisse d'Epargne 405
221 Pablo Lastras Spain Caisse d'Epargne 405
223 Manuel Belletti Italy Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli 403
223 Francisco Pacheco Torres Spain Contentpolis - Ampo 403
225 Lars Boom Netherlands Rabobank 401
226 Daniele Colli Italy Carmiooro - A-Style 399
227 Marzio Bruseghin Italy Lampre - NGC 398
228 Francesco Reda Italy Quick Step 397
229 Ben Hermans Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 395
230 Eric Baumann Germany Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse 391
231 Steven De Jongh Netherlands Quick Step 390
232 Davide Malacarne Italy Quick Step 389
233 Assan Bazayev Kazakhstan Cervelo TestTeam 386
233 Maurizio Biondo Italy Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce 386
235 Aleksejs Saramotins Latvia Team Designa Køkken 384
236 Sébastien Minard France Cofidis 382
237 Mathias Frank Switzerland BMC Racing Team 380
238 Rémy Di Gregorio France Française des Jeux 376
238 Robert Hunter South Africa Barloworld - Bianchi 376
238 Niki Terpstra Netherlands Team Milram 376
241 Gerben Löwik Netherlands Vacansoleil 374
242 Vladimir Efimkin Russia AG2R La Mondiale 373
243 Anthony Ravard France Agritubel 371
243 David García Dapena Spain Xacobeo-Galicia 371
245 Brice Feillu France Agritubel 370
246 Maxim Iglinskiy Kazakhstan Astana 369
247 Robert Wagner Germany Skil - Shimano 368
247 David Blanco Spain Palmeiras Resort - Prio 368
249 Mathieu Perget France Caisse d'Epargne 366
250 Marcel Sieberg Germany Team Columbia - HTC 365