Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Ranking | FirstCycling

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1 Erik Zabel Germany Team Telekom 2629
2 Alessandro Petacchi Italy Fassa Bortolo 2467
3 Paolo Bettini Italy Quick Step - Davitamon 2206
4 Alejandro Valverde Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 2159
5 Alexandre Vinokourov Kazakhstan Team Telekom 2124
6 Davide Rebellin Italy Gerolsteiner 1941
7 Gilberto Simoni Italy Saeco 1904
8 Tyler Hamilton USA Team CSC 1875
9 Iban Mayo Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 1870
10 Francesco Casagrande Italy Lampre 1867
11 Lance Armstrong USA US Postal p/b Berry Floor 1854
12 Jan Ullrich Germany Team Bianchi 1833
13 Dario Frigo Italy Fassa Bortolo 1763
14 Francisco Mancebo Spain iBanesto.com 1676
15 Laurent Brochard France Ag2r Prévoyance 1615
16 Danilo Di Luca Italy Saeco 1540
17 Robbie McEwen Australia Lotto - Domo 1530
18 Luca Paolini Italy Quick Step - Davitamon 1525
19 Baden Cooke Australia Fdjeux.com 1498
19 Mirko Celestino Italy Saeco 1498
21 Michael Boogerd Netherlands Rabobank 1489
22 Jaan Kirsipuu Estonia Ag2r Prévoyance 1404
23 Dave Bruylandts Belgium Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 1388
24 Yaroslav Popovych Ukraine Landbouwkrediet 1386
25 Stuart O'Grady Australia Crédit Agricole 1363
26 Michael Rogers Australia Quick Step - Davitamon 1362
27 Stefano Garzelli Italy Vini Caldirola - So.Di 1350
28 Serhiy Honchar Ukraine De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 1316
29 Sylvain Chavanel France Brioches La Boulangère 1290
30 David Millar United Kingdom Cofidis 1271
30 Óscar Freire Spain Rabobank 1271
32 Isidro Nozal Vega Spain ONCE - Eroski 1269
33 Andrea Noè Italy Alessio 1239
34 Félix Cárdenas Colombia 05 Orbitel 1214
34 Michele Bartoli Italy Fassa Bortolo 1214
36 Jens Voigt Germany Crédit Agricole 1188
37 Roberto Heras Spain US Postal p/b Berry Floor 1180
38 Julian Dean New Zealand Team CSC 1174
39 Cédric Vasseur France Cofidis 1172
40 Christophe Moreau France Crédit Agricole 1116
41 Ivan Basso Italy Fassa Bortolo 1114
42 Peter Van Petegem Belgium Lotto - Domo 1083
43 Gerben Löwik Netherlands Bankgiroloterij 1061
44 Haimar Zubeldia Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 1050
45 Igor Astarloa Spain Saeco 1002
45 Leonardo Piepoli Italy iBanesto.com 1002
47 Markus Zberg Switzerland Gerolsteiner 962
48 Fabio Baldato Italy Alessio 957
49 Óscar Pereiro Spain Phonak Hearing Systems 955
50 Viatcheslav Ekimov Russia US Postal p/b Berry Floor 939
51 Claus Michael Møller Denmark Milaneza - MSS 931
52 Ángel Edo Spain Milaneza - MSS 930
53 Bradley McGee Australia Fdjeux.com 920
54 Tom Boonen Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon 919
55 Filippo Pozzato Italy Fassa Bortolo 914
56 David Moncoutié France Cofidis 909
57 Miguel Ángel Perdiguero Spain Domina Vacanze - Elitron 902
58 Fabian Jeker Switzerland Milaneza - MSS 900
59 Fred Rodriguez USA Vini Caldirola - So.Di 898
60 Bart Voskamp Netherlands Bankgiroloterij 895
61 Kim Kirchen Luxembourg Fassa Bortolo 894
62 Patrik Sinkewitz Germany Quick Step - Davitamon 891
63 Daniele Nardello Italy Team Telekom 890
64 Angel Vicioso Spain ONCE - Eroski 889
65 Thor Hushovd Norway Crédit Agricole 880
65 Laurent Dufaux Switzerland Alessio 880
67 Michele Scarponi Italy Domina Vacanze - Elitron 877
68 Michael Rasmussen Denmark Rabobank 865
69 Samuel Sánchez Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 856
70 Patrice Halgand France Jean Delatour 852
71 Bernhard Eisel Austria Fdjeux.com 846
72 Iván Gutiérrez Spain iBanesto.com 836
73 Fabian Wegmann Germany Gerolsteiner 834
74 Georg Totschnig Austria Gerolsteiner 822
74 Paolo Bossoni Italy Vini Caldirola - So.Di 822
76 Juan Antonio Flecha Spain iBanesto.com 817
77 Ján Svorada Czech Republic Lampre 805
78 Massimo Giunti Italy Domina Vacanze - Elitron 803
78 Alexandre Moos Switzerland Phonak Hearing Systems 803
80 Kurt Asle Arvesen Norway Team Fakta 801
81 Michael Rich Germany Gerolsteiner 800
82 Stefan van Dijk Netherlands Lotto - Domo 794
83 Beat Zberg Switzerland Rabobank 791
84 Denis Menchov Russia iBanesto.com 790
85 Didier Rous France Brioches La Boulangère 787
86 Carlos Sastre Spain Team CSC 783
87 Luca Mazzanti Italy Panaria - Fiordo 778
88 Manuel Beltrán Spain Team Bianchi 776
89 Roger Hammond United Kingdom Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 772
90 Martin Elmiger Switzerland Phonak Hearing Systems 761
91 Eddy Mazzoleni Italy Vini Caldirola - So.Di 760
92 Andy Flickinger France Ag2r Prévoyance 754
93 Danilo Hondo Germany Team Telekom 747
94 Sergei Ivanov Russia Fassa Bortolo 740
95 Paolo Lanfranchi Italy Panaria - Fiordo 736
96 Gerrit Glomser Austria Saeco 734
97 Jans Koerts Netherlands Bankgiroloterij 733
98 Laurent Lefèvre France Jean Delatour 731
99 Wladimir Belli Italy Lampre 730
100 Oscar Camenzind Switzerland Phonak Hearing Systems 717
100 Richard Virenque France Quick Step - Davitamon 717
102 Fabio Sacchi Italy Saeco 714
103 Josep Jufré Spain Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada 711
104 Nico Mattan Belgium Cofidis 700
105 Jose Antonio Pecharroman Spain Paternina - Costa de Almeria 696
106 Olaf Pollack Germany Gerolsteiner 693
107 Anthony Geslin France Brioches La Boulangère 679
108 Cristian Moreni Italy Alessio 677
108 Damien Nazon France Brioches La Boulangère 677
110 Javier Rodriguez Spain iBanesto.com 676
110 Dario Pieri Italy Saeco 676
112 Joaquim Rodríguez Spain ONCE - Eroski 675
113 Aitor Osa Spain iBanesto.com 669
114 Jérôme Pineau France Brioches La Boulangère 668
115 Matthias Kessler Germany Team Telekom 667
116 Magnus Bäckstedt Sweden Team Fakta 664
117 Tadej Valjavec Slovenia Fassa Bortolo 658
118 Juan Carlos Dominguez Spain Phonak Hearing Systems 649
119 Sandy Casar France Fdjeux.com 644
120 Carlos Da Cruz France Fdjeux.com 642
121 Jimmy Casper France Fdjeux.com 640
122 Francisco Pérez Spain Milaneza - MSS 639
123 Frank Høj Denmark Team Fakta 635
124 Geert Omloop Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 634
125 Fabian Cancellara Switzerland Fassa Bortolo 631
125 Michael Skelde Denmark Team Fakta 631
127 Franck Renier France Brioches La Boulangère 627
128 Javier Pascual Llorente Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 623
129 Constantino Zaballa Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 622
129 Aitor Gonzalez Spain Fassa Bortolo 622
131 Juan Miguel Mercado Spain iBanesto.com 617
132 Bo Hamburger Denmark Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 616
133 Ruggero Marzoli Italy Alessio 615
134 Servais Knaven Netherlands Quick Step - Davitamon 614
135 Mario Cipollini Italy Domina Vacanze - Elitron 610
136 Giovanni Lombardi Italy Domina Vacanze - Elitron 607
137 Walter Bénéteau France Brioches La Boulangère 605
137 Marc Wauters Belgium Rabobank 605
139 Matteo Carrara Italy De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 603
140 Alexandr Kolobnev Russia Domina Vacanze - Elitron 599
141 Enrico Poitschke Germany Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 598
141 Janek Tombak Estonia Cofidis 598
143 Max van Heeswijk Netherlands US Postal p/b Berry Floor 597
144 Philippe Gilbert Belgium Fdjeux.com 596
145 Nicolas Vogondy France Fdjeux.com 594
146 Bert Roesems Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 592
147 Axel Merckx Belgium Lotto - Domo 591
148 Romans Vainsteins Latvia Vini Caldirola - So.Di 583
149 László Bodrogi France Quick Step - Davitamon 576
150 Bram de Groot Netherlands Rabobank 574
151 Sebastian Lang Germany Gerolsteiner 571
152 Cezary Zamana Poland Action - NVidia - Mroz 570
153 Steffen Wesemann Germany Team Telekom 569
154 Inigo Chaurreau Spain Ag2r Prévoyance 568
155 Nicolas Jalabert France Team CSC 563
155 Christophe Mengin France Fdjeux.com 563
157 Bram Schmitz Netherlands Bankgiroloterij 561
158 Uros Murn Slovenia Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 558
159 Isaac Gálvez Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 553
160 Unai Osa Spain iBanesto.com 548
160 Franco Pellizotti Italy Alessio 548
162 Raimondas Rumsas Lithuania Lampre 546
163 Alexandre Botcharov Russia Ag2r Prévoyance 543
164 Giuliano Figueras Italy Panaria - Fiordo 539
164 Carlos Torrent Tarres Spain Paternina - Costa de Almeria 539
166 Samuel Dumoulin France Jean Delatour 535
167 Frank Vandenbroucke Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon 533
168 Felix Manuel Garcia Spain BigMat - Auber 93 530
169 Stefano Zanini Italy Saeco 528
170 Gianni Faresin Italy Gerolsteiner 527
171 Peter Farazijn Belgium Cofidis 525
172 Leonardo Bertagnolli Italy Saeco 521
172 Geert Verheyen Belgium Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 521
174 Thomas Voeckler France Brioches La Boulangère 520
175 Steven De Jongh Netherlands Rabobank 518
176 Frédéric Guesdon France Fdjeux.com 517
176 Igor González de G. Spain ONCE - Eroski 517
178 Rik Reinerink Netherlands Bankgiroloterij 515
179 Fabrizio Guidi Italy Team Bianchi 507
180 Sébastien Hinault France Crédit Agricole 504
181 Pablo Lastras Spain iBanesto.com 500
181 Joseba Beloki Spain ONCE - Eroski 500
183 David Bernabeu Spain Milaneza - MSS 498
184 Jean-Patrick Nazon France Jean Delatour 497
185 Jörg Jaksche Germany ONCE - Eroski 495
186 Sergio Barbero Italy Lampre 494
187 Matthé Pronk Netherlands Bankgiroloterij 492
188 Luke Roberts Australia Team ComNet - Senges 491
189 Mikel Astarloza Spain Ag2r Prévoyance 489
190 Andrea Peron Italy Team CSC 488
191 Alexandre Usov Belarus Phonak Hearing Systems 485
192 Mikel Zarrabeitia Spain ONCE - Eroski 482
192 Tomas Konecny Czech Republic eD'system - ZVVZ 482
194 Roy Sentjens Belgium Rabobank 480
195 Uwe Peschel Germany Gerolsteiner 479
196 Rudi Kemna Netherlands Bankgiroloterij 477
197 Massimiliano Lelli Italy Cofidis 476
197 Pietro Caucchioli Italy Alessio 476
199 Raivis Belohvosciks Latvia Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 472
200 Xavier Florencio Spain ONCE - Eroski 471
201 Candido Barbosa Portugal LA Aluminios Pecol 469
202 Robert Förster Germany Gerolsteiner 468
203 Victor Hugo Pena Colombia US Postal p/b Berry Floor 464
204 Gerhard Trampusch Austria Gerolsteiner 462
205 Luis Pérez Rodríguez Spain Cofidis 461
205 Graziano Gasparre Italy De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 461
207 Jurgen Van Goolen Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon 459
207 Eric Baumann Germany Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 459
209 Ondrej Sosenka Czech Republic CCC Polsat 456
210 Franck Pencole France MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin 455
211 Levi Leipheimer USA Rabobank 453
212 Ludovic Capelle Belgium Landbouwkrediet 451
213 Andrea Ferrigato Italy Alessio 450
214 Vladimir Duma Ukraine Landbouwkrediet 449
215 Allan Davis Australia ONCE - Eroski 447
216 Philippe Gaumont France Cofidis 446
216 Roberto Laiseka Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 446
216 Gorka Gonzalez Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 446
216 Yuri Metlushenko Ukraine Landbouwkrediet 446
220 Giuseppe Palumbo Italy De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 444
221 René Haselbacher Austria Gerolsteiner 443
222 Jakob Piil Denmark Team CSC 441
223 Lars Michaelsen Denmark Team CSC 440
224 Angelo Lopeboselli Italy Cofidis 439
225 Frédéric Gabriel France MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin 434
226 Aart Vierhouten Netherlands Lotto - Domo 433
227 Nick Nuyens Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon 427
228 Marcos Antonio Serrano Spain ONCE - Eroski 426
229 Zbigniew Piatek Poland Action - NVidia - Mroz 421
230 Jeremy Hunt United Kingdom MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin 417
230 Rolf Aldag Germany Team Telekom 417
232 Salvatore Commesso Italy Saeco 412
232 David Etxebarria Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 412
232 Aurelien Clerc Switzerland Quick Step - Davitamon 412
235 Maryan Hary France Brioches La Boulangère 411
236 Daniele Bennati Italy Domina Vacanze - Elitron 410
236 Guido Trentin Italy Cofidis 410
238 James Vanlandschoot Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 406
238 Eddy Serri Italy Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 406
238 Angelo Furlan Italy Alessio 406
241 Niels Scheuneman Netherlands Rabobank TT3 405
241 Santiago Blanco Spain Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada 405
243 David Canada Spain Quick Step - Davitamon 402
243 Giuseppe Guerini Italy Team Telekom 402
243 Alexey Markov Russia Lokomotiv 402
246 Saulius Ruskys Lithuania Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 401
246 Johan Museeuw Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon 401
246 Michael Barry Canada US Postal p/b Berry Floor 401
249 Marco Pantani Italy Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 397
250 Oleg Grishkine Russia Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 395
251 Christophe Rinero France MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin 394
251 José Alberto Martinez Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 394
253 Rafael Casero Moreno Spain Paternina - Costa de Almeria 393
254 Volodymir Gustov Ukraine Fassa Bortolo 390
254 Joan Horrach Spain Milaneza - MSS 390
256 Mark Scanlon Ireland Ag2r Prévoyance 389
257 Alex Zülle Switzerland Phonak Hearing Systems 388
257 Oscar Mason Italy Vini Caldirola - So.Di 388
259 Benjamin Noval Spain Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada 387
259 Thomas Liese Germany Team Bianchi 387
261 Bobby Julich USA Team Telekom 386
261 Massimiliano Mori Italy Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 386
263 Iván Ramiro Parra Colombia Kelme - Costa Blanca 381
263 Rinaldo Nocentini Italy Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 381
265 Henk Vogels Australia Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 380
266 Maarten Den Bakker Netherlands Rabobank 379
266 Marco Velo Italy Fassa Bortolo 379
266 Marco Serpellini Italy Lampre 379
269 John Lieswyn USA 7Up - Maxxis 378
270 Txema Del Olmo Spain Milaneza - MSS 377
271 Yuriy Krivtsov Ukraine Jean Delatour 375
272 Ruggero Borghi Italy Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 374
272 Óscar Sevilla Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 374
274 Slawomir Kohut Poland CCC Polsat 368
275 Damiano Cunego Italy Saeco 366
276 Nico Sijmens Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 365
277 Ronny Scholz Germany Gerolsteiner 364
278 George Hincapie USA US Postal p/b Berry Floor 363
278 Carlos Garcia Quesada Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 363
280 Nuno Ribeiro Portugal LA Aluminios Pecol 362
281 Nico Eeckhout Belgium Lotto - Domo 359
281 Jo Planckaert Belgium Cofidis 359
283 Unai Etxebarria Arana Venezuela Euskaltel-Euskadi 357
283 Andreas Klier Germany Team Telekom 357
285 Steffen Radochla Germany Team Bianchi 356
286 Médéric Clain France Cofidis 353
287 Chris Horner USA Saturn 352
288 Aitor Kintana Spain Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque 351
289 Joseba Albizu Lizaso Spain Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 350
290 Timothy Jones Zimbabwe Amore & Vita - Beretta 349
290 Daniel Schnider Switzerland Phonak Hearing Systems 349
292 Radoslav Rogina Croatia Perutnina Ptuj 347
293 Marek Rutkiewicz Poland Cofidis 346
294 Pedro Diaz Lobato Spain Paternina - Costa de Almeria 345
294 Frederic Bessy France Cofidis 345
296 Michele Gobbi Italy De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 343
297 Enrico Cassani Italy Alessio 340
298 Íñigo Cuesta Spain Cofidis 339
298 Alessandro Bertolini Italy Alessio 339
300 Gianluca Bortolami Italy Vini Caldirola - So.Di 338
300 Allan Bo Andresen Denmark Team Fakta 338
302 Jose Antonio Garrido Spain Paternina - Costa de Almeria 337
303 Staf Scheirlinckx Belgium Flanders - iTeamNova 336
303 Gert Vanderaerden Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 336
305 Robert Bartko Germany Rabobank 333
306 Alexei Sivakov Russia BigMat - Auber 93 331
307 Thomas Dekker Netherlands Rabobank TT3 329
307 Lars Ytting Bak Denmark Team Fakta 329
307 Bert De Waele Belgium Landbouwkrediet 329
310 Léon van Bon Netherlands Lotto - Domo 327
311 Andrei Zintchenko Russia LA Aluminios Pecol 326
311 Pedro Cardoso Portugal Milaneza - MSS 326
311 Graeme Brown Australia Panaria - Fiordo 326
314 Marco Zanotti Italy Fassa Bortolo 325
315 Paolo Valoti Italy Domina Vacanze - Elitron 323
315 Tomas Vaitkus Lithuania Landbouwkrediet 323
317 Santos Gonzalez Spain Domina Vacanze - Elitron 320
318 Nicolas Portal France Ag2r Prévoyance 319
318 Remco Van der Ven Netherlands Bankgiroloterij 319
318 Joost Posthuma Netherlands Rabobank TT3 319
321 Jure Golcer Slovenia Volksbank - Ideal Bikes 318
321 Denys Kostyuk Ukraine Zoccorinese - U.S.Palazzago 318
323 Andreas Klöden Germany Team Telekom 317
323 Andrey Mizurov Kazakhstan MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin 317
325 Peter Luttenberger Austria Team CSC 315
326 Gilles Bouvard France Jean Delatour 313
327 Koldo Gil Spain ONCE - Eroski 312
328 Ivan Fanelli Italy Amore & Vita - Beretta 311
329 Juan Manuel Fuentes Angullo Spain Saeco 310
329 Björn Glasner Germany Team Lamonta 310
331 Stefan Kupfernagel Germany Phonak Hearing Systems 307
332 Pieter Weening Netherlands Rabobank TT3 306
332 Igor Pugaci Moldova Saeco 306
334 Radoslaw Romanik Poland CCC Polsat 305
334 Mitja Mahoric Slovenia Perutnina Ptuj 305
336 Pedro Arreitunandia Spain Carvalhelhos - Boavista 304
336 Tomasz Brozyna Poland CCC Polsat 304
336 Nacor Burgos Rojo Spain Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada 304
336 Alberto Loddo Italy Lampre 304
336 Jon Bru Spain LA Aluminios Pecol 304
341 Nicolas Fritsch France Fdjeux.com 303
342 Antonio Colom Spain Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada 302
343 Pierre Bourquenoud Switzerland Jean Delatour 301
344 Jan Hruska Czech Republic ONCE - Eroski 297
345 Franck Bouyer France Brioches La Boulangère 295
345 Johan Vansummeren Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco 295
347 Fränk Schleck Luxembourg Team CSC 293
348 Luis Pasamontes Spain Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada 292
348 Mickael Pichon France Fdjeux.com 292
350 Grischa Niermann Germany Rabobank 289
351 Iker Flores Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 288
351 Paul Van Schalen Netherlands Axa Cycling Team 288
353 José Luis Arrieta Spain iBanesto.com 287
353 Thomas Bruun Eriksen Denmark Team CSC 287
355 Christophe Agnolutto France Ag2r Prévoyance 286
356 Eladio Jiménez Spain iBanesto.com 284
357 Ruslan Ivanov Moldova Alessio 281
357 Iñigo Landaluze Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 281
359 Alberto Lopez Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 280
360 Massimo Codol Italy Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 278
360 José Azevedo Portugal ONCE - Eroski 278
360 Daniel Atienza Spain Cofidis 278
363 Santiago Botero Colombia Team Telekom 277
364 Matej Jurco Slovakia De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 276
364 Andrus Aug Estonia De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 276
366 Oscar Pozzi Italy Tenax -Garda Calze 275
366 Piotr Wadecki Poland Quick Step - Davitamon 275
368 Raphael Schweda Germany Team Bianchi 274
368 Ricardo Serrano Spain Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque 274
368 Emmanuel Magnien France Brioches La Boulangère 274
368 Roberto Petito Italy Fassa Bortolo 274
372 Erik Dekker Netherlands Rabobank 272
372 David Kopp Germany Team Telekom 272
374 Andris Naudzus Latvia CCC Polsat 271
374 Marcel Strauss Switzerland Gerolsteiner 271
376 Freddy Gonzalez Martinez Colombia Colombia - Selle Italia 268
376 David Blanco Spain Porta da Ravessa 268
376 Alberto Contador Spain ONCE - Eroski 268
376 Benoît Poilvet France Crédit Agricole 268
376 Mathew Hayman Australia Rabobank 268
381 Iñaki Isasi Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 267
381 Christophe Brandt Belgium Lotto - Domo 267
383 Benoît Salmon France Phonak Hearing Systems 266
383 Bert Hiemstra Netherlands Bankgiroloterij 266
385 Werner Riebenbauer Austria Team Fakta 264
385 Ludovic Turpin France Ag2r Prévoyance 264
385 Marlon Alirio Perez Colombia 05 Orbitel 264
385 Jørgen Bo Pettersen Denmark Team Fakta 264
389 David George South Africa Team Barloworld 263
389 Sergey Lagutin Uzbekistan U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese 263
391 Plamen Stoyanov Bulgaria BigMat - Auber 93 262
392 Pavel Tonkov Russia CCC Polsat 261
392 Alvaro Sierra Colombia - 261
394 Evgeni Petrov Russia iBanesto.com 260
394 Piotr Przydzial Poland CCC Polsat 260
396 Kazimierz Stafiej Poland Action - NVidia - Mroz 257
397 Rui Lavarinhas Portugal Milaneza - MSS 256
397 Vladimir Karpets Russia iBanesto.com 256
397 Denis Lunghi Italy Alessio 256
400 Massimo Strazzer Italy Phonak Hearing Systems 255
400 David Latasa Lasa Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 255
402 Gorik Gardeyn Belgium Lotto - Domo 253
403 Alexander Klymenko Ukraine Action - NVidia - Mroz 251
404 Hernan Buenahora Colombia 05 Orbitel 250
405 Marius Sabaliauskas Lithuania Saeco 249
405 Tom Steels Belgium Landbouwkrediet 249
405 Serge Baguet Belgium Lotto - Domo 249
405 David Arroyo Spain ONCE - Eroski 249
409 Dariusz Baranowski Poland CCC Polsat 248
410 Gabriele Balducci Italy Vini Caldirola - So.Di 247
410 Scott Sunderland Australia Team Fakta 247
412 Roger Beuchat Switzerland Phonak Hearing Systems 246
412 Francisco Cabello Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 246
414 Jens Heppner Germany Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 245
415 Johan Coenen Belgium Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 244
415 Marcin Sapa Poland Mikomax - Browar Staropolski 244
415 Jimmy Engoulvent France Brioches La Boulangère 244
418 Alexandre Bazhenov Russia - 243
418 Andy Desmet Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 243
418 Tom Danielson USA Saturn 243
421 Ralf Grabsch Germany Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 242
422 Gabriele Missaglia Italy Lampre 241
422 Patxi Vila Spain Lampre 241
422 Matthew White Australia US Postal p/b Berry Floor 241
425 Stijn Devolder Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 240
426 Sven Montgomery Switzerland Fassa Bortolo 239
426 Igor Abakoumov Belgium Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team 239
428 Lorenzo Bernucci Italy Landbouwkrediet 238
428 Timo Scholz Germany Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 238
428 Ludovic Auger France BigMat - Auber 93 238
431 Massimiliano Gentili Italy Domina Vacanze - Elitron 237
431 Andrea Masciarelli Italy Vini Caldirola - So.Di 237
433 Eddy Seigneur France Jean Delatour 236
434 Wojciech Pawlak Poland Mikomax - Browar Staropolski 235
435 Santiago Pérez Spain Phonak Hearing Systems 233
436 Andrey Kashechkin Kazakhstan Quick Step - Davitamon 232
436 Nelson Vitorino Portugal Porta da Ravessa 232
438 Marzio Bruseghin Italy Fassa Bortolo 231
438 Victor Gamito Portugal Castanhede - Marques da Marialva 231
440 Dariusz Rudnicki Poland Legia - Bazyliszek 230
441 Benoit Joachim Luxembourg US Postal p/b Berry Floor 229
441 Nuno Duarte Silva Marta Portugal Barbot - Torrie Cafes 229
441 Kurt Van de Wouwer Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon 229
444 Markus Fothen Germany - 228
444 Sebastian Skiba Poland Legia - Bazyliszek 228
446 Oleg Zhukov Russia - 227
446 Jamie Drew Australia Flanders - iTeamNova 227
448 Remmert Wielinga Netherlands Rabobank 225
449 Cristian Gasperoni Italy Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 224
449 Jean Nuttli Switzerland Volksbank - Ideal Bikes 224
451 Alberto Ongarato Italy Domina Vacanze - Elitron 222
451 Eric Wohlberg Canada Saturn 222
451 José Joaquin Castelblanco Colombia Colombia - Selle Italia 222
451 Gorka Gerrikagoitia Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 222
455 Eric Leblacher France Crédit Agricole 220
455 Kjell Carlström Finland Amore & Vita - Beretta 220
457 José Enrique Gutiérrez Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 218
457 Robert Hunter South Africa Rabobank 218
459 Guido Trenti USA Fassa Bortolo 217
460 Allan Iacuone Australia Flanders - iTeamNova 216
461 Kevin De Weert Belgium Rabobank 215
462 Lubor Tesar Czech Republic eD'system - ZVVZ 214
462 Ruben Lobato Elvira Spain Domina Vacanze - Elitron 214
462 Robert Sassone France Cofidis 214
462 Rafael Nuritdinov Uzbekistan De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 214
462 Leif Hoste Belgium Lotto - Domo 214
467 Fortunato Baliani Italy Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 213
467 Filippo Simeoni Italy Domina Vacanze - Elitron 213
467 Jaroslaw Zarebski Poland CCC Polsat 213
470 Scott Guyton New Zealand Flanders - iTeamNova 212
470 Egoi Martinez Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 212
470 Paolo Tiralongo Italy Panaria - Fiordo 212
473 Bartosz Huzarski Poland Action - NVidia - Mroz 211
473 Pedro Manuel Oliveir Andrade Portugal LA Aluminios Pecol 211
473 Karsten Kroon Netherlands Rabobank 211
476 Julien Smink Netherlands Bankgiroloterij 210
477 Guillaume Auger France BigMat - Auber 93 209
477 Björn Schröder Germany Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 209
477 Lilian Jegou France Crédit Agricole 209
477 Martin Derganc Slovenia Domina Vacanze - Elitron 209
481 David Zabriskie USA US Postal p/b Berry Floor 207
482 Gabriele Colombo Italy Domina Vacanze - Elitron 206
482 Rik Verbrugghe Belgium Lotto - Domo 206
484 Theo Eltink Netherlands Rabobank TT3 205
485 Jorge Ferrio Luque Spain Paternina - Costa de Almeria 204
485 Gianluca Tonetti Italy Tenax -Garda Calze 204
485 Leonardo Giordani Italy De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 204
488 Tim Johnson USA Saturn 203
489 Mikel Pradera Spain ONCE - Eroski 202
489 Hugo Sabido Portugal Barbot - Torrie Cafes 202
489 Kai Hundertmarck Germany Team Telekom 202
492 Torsten Schmidt Germany Gerolsteiner 201
492 Robert Radosz Poland Servisco - Koop 201
494 Mark McCormack USA Saturn 200
495 Dean Podgornik Slovenia Perutnina Ptuj 199
495 Jurgen Van De Walle Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 199
495 Udo Bölts Germany Gerolsteiner 199
498 Christophe Edaleine France Jean Delatour 198
499 Chris Peers Belgium Cofidis 197
499 Torsten Hiekmann Germany Team Telekom 197
499 Jairo Hernández Montoya Colombia 05 Orbitel 197
502 Julio Perez Cuapio Mexico Panaria - Fiordo 195
502 Jamie Burrow United Kingdom Amore & Vita - Beretta 195
504 Tristan Hoffman Netherlands Team CSC 194
504 Luis Felipe Laverde Colombia Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 194
506 Nathan O'Neill Australia Saturn 193
506 Bostjan Mervar Slovenia Perutnina Ptuj 193
508 Pierrick Fedrigo France Crédit Agricole 192
508 Giampaolo Caruso Italy ONCE - Eroski 192
508 Lauri Aus Estonia Ag2r Prévoyance 192
511 Mikhaylo Khalilov Ukraine Colombia - Selle Italia 191
511 Addy Engels Netherlands Rabobank 191
511 Michel Vanhaecke Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 191
511 Rene Jørgensen Denmark Team Fakta 191
515 Jurgen Van den Broeck Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco 190
515 Vladimir Miholjevic Croatia Alessio 190
517 Christian Poos Luxembourg Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 189
517 Stefano Casagranda Italy Alessio 189
519 David De la Fuente Spain Vini Caldirola - So.Di 188
520 Sebastien Rosseler Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco 187
521 Pedro Goncalves Portugal LA Aluminios Pecol 185
521 Jose Manuel Maestre Spain Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada 185
523 Bastiaan Giling Netherlands Rabobank TT3 184
523 Simone Masciarelli Italy Vini Caldirola - So.Di 184
523 Mauricio Ardila Cano Colombia Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 184
526 Lars Wackernagel Germany Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 183
526 Christophe Oriol France Ag2r Prévoyance 183
528 Jonas Ljungblad Sweden Team Bianchi Scandinavia 182
528 Dmitry Fofonov Kazakhstan Cofidis 182
530 Florent Brard France Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 181
530 Sven Teutenberg Germany Team Bianchi 181
530 Luciano Pagliarini Brazil Lampre 181
530 Bert Grabsch Germany Phonak Hearing Systems 181
530 Stéphane Bergès France Ag2r Prévoyance 181
530 Marco Fertonani Italy Phonak Hearing Systems 181
536 Javier De Jesus Zapata Colombia 05 Orbitel 180
536 Matthew Wilson Australia Fdjeux.com 180
536 Alberto Benito Guerrero Spain Antarte - Paredes Rota dos Moveis 180
536 Adolfo Garcia Quesada Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 180
540 Ben Day Australia Carvalhelhos - Boavista 179
540 Michael Blaudzun Denmark Team CSC 179
540 Roberto Lozano Montero Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 179
543 Daniele Contrini Italy Gerolsteiner 178
543 Vladimir Gusev Russia - 178
543 Cadel Evans Australia Team Telekom 178
543 Elia Aggiano Italy Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 178
543 Giampaolo Cheula Italy Vini Caldirola - So.Di 178
543 Daniele Righi Italy Lampre 178
549 José Vicente García Spain iBanesto.com 177
550 Juan Gomis Lopez Spain LA Aluminios Pecol 176
550 Geoffroy Lequatre France Credit Agricole Espoirs 176
550 Assan Bazayev Kazakhstan - 176
553 Alessandro Spezialetti Italy Saeco 173
553 Bert Scheirlinckx Belgium Flanders - iTeamNova 173
553 Gustav Erik Larsson Sweden Fassa Bortolo 173
556 Wim Van Huffel Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 172
556 Mauro Facci Italy Fassa Bortolo 172
556 Dawid Krupa Poland Legia - Bazyliszek 172
559 David Clinger USA Prime Alliance Cycling Team 171
560 Jeroen Blijlevens Netherlands Bankgiroloterij 170
560 Anthony Charteau France Brioches La Boulangère 170
560 Alain Van Katwijk Netherlands Axa Cycling Team 170
560 Rory Sutherland Australia Rabobank TT3 170
560 Sergej Matveyev Ukraine Panaria - Fiordo 170
560 Peter Wrolich Austria Gerolsteiner 170
560 Alessio Galletti Italy Saeco 170
567 Fabien De Waele Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 169
568 Jan Van Velzen Netherlands Bankgiroloterij 168
568 Bingen Fernández Bustinza Spain Cofidis 168
568 Sébastien Joly France Jean Delatour 168
571 Sylwester Szmyd Poland Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 167
571 Steve Zamperi Switzerland Vini Caldirola - So.Di 167
571 Simon Gerrans Australia Carvalhelhos - Boavista 167
571 Jehudi Schoonacker Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 167
575 Kevin van Impe Belgium Lotto - Domo 166
575 Marco Pinotti Italy Lampre 166
575 Gregory Rast Switzerland Phonak Hearing Systems 166
575 Marc Lotz Netherlands Rabobank 166
575 Andrea Tafi Italy Team CSC 166
575 José Luis Rubiera Spain US Postal p/b Berry Floor 166
581 Paulo Jorge Moura Ferreira Portugal Castanhede - Marques da Marialva 165
581 Jeremy Yates New Zealand Quick Step - Davitamon 165
581 Marco Bos Netherlands Cycling Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegel 165
581 Lander Euba Ziarrusta Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 165
581 Joaquim Adrego Andrade Portugal Porta da Ravessa 165
581 Stéphane Goubert France Jean Delatour 165
587 Hernan Dario Munoz Colombia Colombia - Selle Italia 163
587 Steven Kleynen Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 163
589 Sergei Yakovlev Kazakhstan Team Telekom 162
589 Gorazd Stangelj Slovenia Fassa Bortolo 162
589 Jonas Holmqvist Sweden Team Bianchi Scandinavia 162
592 Tomasz Nose Slovenia - 160
592 Bruno Miguel Castanheira Portugal LA Aluminios Pecol 160
592 Holger Sievers Germany Team Lamonta 160
595 Maxim Iglinskiy Kazakhstan - 159
595 Thierry De Groote Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 159
595 Fabiano Fontanelli Italy Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 159
595 Kristjan Fajt Slovenia - 159
599 Wim Vansevenant Belgium Lotto - Domo 157
600 Frederic Finot France Jean Delatour 156
601 Christoph Roodhooft Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 155
602 Patrick Calcagni Switzerland Vini Caldirola - So.Di 154
602 Mickaël Buffaz France Jean Delatour 154
602 Francisco José Lara Spain Team Bianchi 154
602 Pedro Horrillo Spain Quick Step - Davitamon 154
602 Martin Riska Slovakia - 154
607 Dmitriy Muravyev Kazakhstan Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco 153
607 Mariano Piccoli Italy Lampre 153
609 Tobias Lergard Sweden Team Bianchi Scandinavia 151
609 Steven Caethoven Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 151
609 Leonardo Scarselli Italy Colombia - Selle Italia 151
609 Antonio Bucciero Italy Saeco 151
609 Unai Yus Kerejeta Spain Castanhede - Marques da Marialva 151
609 Jonathan Patrick McCarty USA - 151
615 Hans Dekkers Netherlands Rabobank 150
615 Andrej Hauptman Slovenia Vini Caldirola - So.Di 150
615 Mikel Artetxe Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 150
615 Jeff Louder USA Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 150
615 Ezequiel Mosquera Spain Castanhede - Marques da Marialva 150
620 Ivan Quaranta Italy Saeco 149
620 Jos Lucassen Netherlands Axa Cycling Team 149
622 Jonathan Dayus United Kingdom Team Ringerike 148
622 Mario Manzoni Italy Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 148
622 Brett Aitken Australia Giant Asia Racing Team 148
622 Cyril Dessel France Phonak Hearing Systems 148
626 Daniele Pietropolli Italy Tenax -Garda Calze 147
626 Nicola Gavazzi Italy Saeco 147
626 Joaquim Lopez Torrella Spain Paternina - Costa de Almeria 147
626 Thomas Löfkvist Sweden Team Bianchi Scandinavia 147
626 Andrey Pchelkin Russia - 147
626 Rene Andrle Czech Republic ONCE - Eroski 147
632 Stéphane Barthe France MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin 146
632 Francisco Gutierrez Spain Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque 146
632 Bernhard Kohl Austria Rabobank TT3 146
632 David McKenzie Australia Flanders - iTeamNova 146
632 Francesco Bellotti Italy Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 146
637 Valter Bonca Slovenia Perutnina Ptuj 145
637 Julian Winn United Kingdom Team Fakta 145
639 Sergei Krushevskiy Uzbekistan MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin 144
640 Pedro Soeiro Portugal Carvalhelhos - Boavista 143
640 Jon Odriozola Mugarza Spain iBanesto.com 143
642 Christopher Baldwin USA Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 142
642 Piotr Zaradny Poland Mikomax - Browar Staropolski 142
642 Arkadiusz Wojtas Poland CCC Polsat 142
645 Cédric Fragniere Switzerland Crédit Agricole 141
645 Wim De Vocht Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco 141
645 Richard Faltus Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha 141
645 Emilien Berges France - 141
645 David Herrero Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 141
650 Jochen Summer Austria Volksbank - Ideal Bikes 140
650 Wilfried Cretskens Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon 140
650 David Fernandez Domingo Spain Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada 140
650 Giuseppe Muraglia Italy Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 140
650 Manuel Calvente Spain Team CSC 140
650 Rui Sousa Portugal Milaneza - MSS 140
650 Ivan Herrero Atienzar Spain Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque 140
650 Roman Bronis Slovakia - 140
650 Carlos Ramon Golbano Garcia Spain Paternina - Costa de Almeria 140
659 Yoann Le Boulanger France MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin 139
659 Renzo Mazzoleni Italy Team Macandina - Kewa Red 139
659 Mark Lovatt United Kingdom - 139
662 Jacob Moe Rasmussen Denmark Team Fakta 138
663 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos Spain Carvalhelhos - Boavista 137
663 Thomas Ziegler Germany Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 137
663 Domingo Segado Spain Paternina - Costa de Almeria 137
663 Geoffrey Demeyere Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 137
663 Rubens Bertogliati Switzerland Lampre 137
668 Vicente Reynès Spain LA Aluminios Pecol 136
668 Vincent Cali France Flanders - iTeamNova 136
670 Philippe Schnyder Switzerland Volksbank - Ideal Bikes 135
670 Michal Precechtel Czech Republic eD'system - ZVVZ 135
670 Jose Luis Martinez Spain Paternina - Costa de Almeria 135
670 Christian Werner Germany Team Telekom 135
674 Adrian Palomares Spain Carvalhelhos - Boavista 134
674 Daniel Rincon Colombia - 134
674 Mikhail Timochine Russia Landbouwkrediet 134
677 Thorwald Veneberg Netherlands Rabobank 133
677 Biagio Conte Italy Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 133
677 Christopher Jenner Australia Crédit Agricole 133
677 Gianpaolo Mondini Italy Domina Vacanze - Elitron 133
681 Ludovic Martin France Jean Delatour 132
681 Rubén Plaza Spain iBanesto.com 132
681 Chris Newton United Kingdom - 132
681 Ruslan Gryschenko Ukraine Landbouwkrediet 132
681 Ludo Dierckxsens Belgium Landbouwkrediet 132
681 Claudio Bartoli Italy Panaria - Fiordo 132
687 Piotr Chmielewski Poland CCC Polsat 131
687 Simone Cadamuro Italy De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 131
687 Mike Sayers USA Health Net Cycling Team 131
687 Andy Cappelle Belgium Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 131
691 Danny Pate USA Prime Alliance Cycling Team 130
691 Christophe Kern France Brioches La Boulangère 130
691 Marcin Lewandowski Poland Action - NVidia - Mroz 130
694 Krzysztof Jezowski Poland Mikomax - Browar Staropolski 129
694 Jan Kuyckx Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 129
694 Julien Laidoun France Ag2r Prévoyance 129
694 Boris Shpilevsky Russia - 129
698 Simone Bertoletti Italy Lampre 128
698 Yasutaka Tashiro Japan Team Bridgestone - Anchor 128
700 Petr Bencik Czech Republic eD'system - ZVVZ 127
700 Alex Candelario USA Prime Alliance Cycling Team 127
702 Preben van Hecke Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco 126
702 Manu L´Hoir Belgium Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 126
702 Christian Pfannberger Austria Volksbank - Ideal Bikes 126
705 Kristof Trouve Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 125
705 Stefan Adamsson Sweden Team Bianchi 125
705 Marek Galinski Poland CCC Polsat 125
705 Ronald Mutsaars Netherlands Rabobank 125
705 Andrea Moletta Italy Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 125
705 Sean Sullivan Australia Team Barloworld 125
711 Rui Filipe Felgueiras Pinto Portugal Barbot - Torrie Cafes 124
711 Luca De Angeli Italy Colombia - Selle Italia 124
711 Jan Valach Slovakia - 124
711 Jörn Reuss Germany Winfix - Techem 124
715 Charles Dionne Canada Saturn 123
715 David Navas Chica Spain Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada 123
715 Angel Castresana del Val Spain ONCE - Eroski 123
715 Mauricio Ortega Colombia - 123
719 Andreas Matzbacher Austria - 122
719 Hector Guerra Garcia Spain Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada 122
719 Danail Petrov Bulgaria Carvalhelhos - Boavista 122
719 Jose Luis Rebollo Aguado Spain Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada 122
719 Ciaran Power Ireland Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 122
724 Marcin Gebka Poland Weltour - Radio Katowice - Ambra 121
724 Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Portugal LA Aluminios Pecol 121
724 Dimitri Konyshev Russia Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 121
724 Benny De Schrooder Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 121
724 Seweryn Kohut Poland CCC Polsat 121
729 Moreno Di Biase Italy Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 120
729 Andrei Kivilev Kazakhstan Cofidis 120
731 Ivailo Gabrovski Bulgaria MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin 119
731 Andreas Dietziker Switzerland - 119
733 Alberto Vinale Italy Alessio 118
733 Björn Leukemans Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 118
733 Antonio Cruz USA US Postal p/b Berry Floor 118
736 John Tanner United Kingdom - 117
736 Allan Johansen Denmark Team Fakta 117
736 Adam Wadecki Poland Action - NVidia - Mroz 117
736 Lennie Kristensen Denmark Team CSC 117
736 Bradley Wiggins United Kingdom Fdjeux.com 117
741 Davide Bramati Italy Quick Step - Davitamon 116
741 Sebastien Talabardon France BigMat - Auber 93 116
741 Kenny van Hummel Netherlands Rabobank TT3 116
744 Julen Fernandez Vijandi Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 115
745 Jacek Walczak Poland Legia - Bazyliszek 114
745 Mauro Gerosa Italy Vini Caldirola - So.Di 114
745 Libardo Nino Corredor Colombia - 114
745 Manuel Quinziato Italy Lampre 114
749 Paul Van Hyfte Belgium Team CSC 113
749 Bram Tankink Netherlands Quick Step - Davitamon 113
749 Viktor Rapinski Belarus Saturn 113
749 Ellis Rastelli Italy Gerolsteiner 113
753 Arthus Farenhour Netherlands Axa Cycling Team 112
753 Jean-Cyril Robin France Fdjeux.com 112
753 Steven De Decker Belgium - 112
756 Tony Bracke Belgium Landbouwkrediet 111
756 Koen De Kort Netherlands Rabobank 111
756 Thomas Grönqvist Sweden Team Fakta 111
756 Crescenzo D'Amore Italy Tenax -Garda Calze 111
760 Martin Müller Germany Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 110
760 Dario Cioni Italy Fassa Bortolo 110
760 Vergilio Santos Portugal Antarte - Paredes Rota dos Moveis 110
760 Alexandre Chefer Kazakhstan Saeco 110
764 David Plaza Romero Spain Team Bianchi 109
764 Juan Olmo Menacho Spain Barbot - Torrie Cafes 109
764 Yannick Talabardon France BigMat - Auber 93 109
764 Jukka Vastaranta Finland Rabobank TT3 109
768 Nuno Silva Alves Portugal Barbot - Torrie Cafes 108
768 Kristian House United Kingdom Colombia - Selle Italia 108
768 Edwin Dunning Netherlands Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team 108
768 Erki Pütsep Estonia Ag2r Prévoyance 108
772 Bogdan Bondariev Ukraine CCC Polsat 107
772 Freddy Bichot France Team Barloworld 107
772 Arno Wallaard Netherlands Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco 107
772 Mauro Zinetti Italy Amore & Vita - Beretta 107
776 Nicola Loda Italy Fassa Bortolo 106
776 Serguei Klimov Russia Lokomotiv 106
776 Sergiy Adyeyev Ukraine Landbouwkrediet 106
776 Piotr Mazur Poland Bonda 106
780 Raffaele Illiano Italy Colombia - Selle Italia 105
780 Josu Silloniz Aresti Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 105
780 Kevin Monahan USA 7Up - Maxxis 105
783 Michal Hrazdira Czech Republic eD'system - ZVVZ 104
783 Anthony Morin France Crédit Agricole 104
785 Emanuele Sella Italy Zalf Desiree Fior 103
785 Malcolm Elliot United Kingdom - 103
787 Matthieu Sprick France Vendee U - Pays de la Loire 102
787 Jeremy Maartens South Africa Team HSBC 102
787 Tiaan Kannemeyer South Africa Team Barloworld 102
787 Krzysztof Ciesielski Poland Servisco - Koop 102
791 Ruben Oarbeascoa Ispizua Spain LA Aluminios Pecol 101
791 Matteo Tosatto Italy Fassa Bortolo 101
791 Francesco Cipolletta Italy Team Nippon Hodo 101
791 Marc Streel Belgium Landbouwkrediet 101
791 Sergio Paulinho Portugal ASC - Vila do Conde 101
796 Maurizio Biondo Italy U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese 100
796 Miguel Martinez France Phonak Hearing Systems 100
796 Roberto Lochowski Germany Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 100
796 Balazs Rohtmer Hungary Miche 100
796 Israel Ochoa Colombia - 100
801 Bekim Christensen Denmark Team CSC 99
801 Eddy Ratti Italy Lampre 99
801 Massimo Demarin Croatia Perutnina Ptuj 99
801 Glen Chadwick New Zealand Giant Asia Racing Team 99
801 Jean Zen France Vendee U - Pays de la Loire 99
801 Grzegorz Wajs Poland Servisco - Koop 99
801 Artur Krasinski Poland Servisco - Koop 99
808 Ruud Aerts Netherlands Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team 98
808 Cesar Augusto Salazar Colombia - 98
808 David García Dapena Spain Castanhede - Marques da Marialva 98
808 Jonas Owczarek Germany Team Lamonta 98
808 Denis Miorin Italy De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 98
813 Ivan Terenine Russia - 97
813 Heiko Szonn Germany Flanders - iTeamNova 97
813 Christian Knees Germany KED Bianchi Team Berlin 97
813 Tomasz Kloczko Poland Weltour - Radio Katowice - Ambra 97
813 Hans De Clercq Belgium Lotto - Domo 97
818 Luca Solari Italy Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 96
818 Roland Green Canada - 96
818 Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno Argentina Panaria - Fiordo 96
818 Gustavo César Veloso Spain Carvalhelhos - Boavista 96
818 Mariusz Kaminski Poland Mikomax - Browar Staropolski 96
818 Maximilian Sciandri United Kingdom Lampre 96
824 Jean-Michel Tessier France Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 95
824 Pascal Hungerbühler Switzerland Volksbank - Ideal Bikes 95
824 Christophe Le Mével France Crédit Agricole 95
824 Herbert Gutierrez Colombia - 95
824 Giario Ermeti Italy U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese 95
824 Bobbie Traksel Netherlands Rabobank 95
824 Krassimir Koev Vassiliev Bulgaria Porta da Ravessa 95
831 Niki Aebersold Switzerland Phonak Hearing Systems 94
831 Florian Stalder Switzerland - 94
831 Petter Renäng Sweden Team Bianchi Scandinavia 94
831 Jens Renders Belgium - 94
835 Thomas Rohregger Austria Team Hervis Copyright 93
835 Rúber Marín Colombia Colombia - Selle Italia 93
835 Gustavo Miguel Otero Gomez Spain Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque 93
838 Jaroslaw Rebiewski Poland Mikomax - Browar Staropolski 92
838 Greg Henderson New Zealand 7Up - Maxxis 92
838 Dmitriy Kozontchuk Russia - 92
841 Vasilis Anastopoulos Greece Volksbank - Ideal Bikes 91
841 Sven Vanthourenhout Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon 91
843 Aitor Garmendia Spain Team Bianchi 90
844 Hayden Roulston New Zealand Cofidis 89
844 Vassili Davidenko Georgia Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 89
844 Petr Herman Czech Republic Team Hervis Copyright 89
847 André Schulze Germany Team Vermarc Sportswear 88
847 Michael Albasini Switzerland Phonak Hearing Systems 88
847 Sébastien Chavanel France Brioches La Boulangère 88
850 Przemyslaw Niemiec Poland Amore & Vita - Beretta 87
850 Anatoly Varvarrjouk Ukraine - 87
850 David Derepas France Fdjeux.com 87
850 Hans Peter Obwaller Austria Arbö - Merida - Graz 87
850 Svetoslav Kirilov Tchanliev Bulgaria - 87
855 Joaquim Sampaio Portugal Carvalhelhos - Boavista 86
855 Jörg Ludewig Germany Saeco 86
855 Brett Lancaster Australia Panaria - Fiordo 86
855 Volker Ordowski Germany Gerolsteiner 86
855 Koos Moerenhout Netherlands Lotto - Domo 86
855 Benoît Vaugrenard France Fdjeux.com 86
861 Eugen Wacker Kyrgyzstan Team Vermarc Sportswear 85
861 Nicki Sørensen Denmark Team CSC 85
861 Oscar Serrano Alonso Spain ASC - Vila do Conde 85
861 Arnaud Coyot France Cofidis 85
865 Shinichi Fukushima Japan Team Bridgestone - Anchor 84
865 Martin Hvastija Slovenia Tenax -Garda Calze 84
865 Gregorz Zoledziowski Poland Legia - Bazyliszek 84
865 Oscar Laguna Spain Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada 84
865 Jose Medina Andrade Chile - 84
870 Pieter Vries Netherlands Bankgiroloterij 83
870 Daniel Becke Germany Team Bianchi 83
872 Frédéric Amorison Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon 82
872 Wouter Van Mechelen Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 82
874 Matic Strgar Slovenia - 81
874 Hendrik Van Dijck Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 81
874 Milan Kadlec Czech Republic Lampre 81
874 Valery Kobzarenko Ukraine Team Maestro - Nella 81
878 Shinri Suzuki Japan Shimano Racing Team 80
878 Volodymyr Bileka Ukraine Landbouwkrediet 80
878 Mathieu Claude France Vendee U - Pays de la Loire 80
878 Marcio May Brazil - 80
878 Lorenzo Cardellini Italy Domina Vacanze - Elitron 80
878 Ryan Cox South Africa Team Barloworld 80
878 Mads Christensen Denmark - 80
878 Victor Hugo Gonzalez Melo Colombia - 80
878 Mario Aerts Belgium Team Telekom 80
878 Pawel Szaniawski Poland Legia - Bazyliszek 80
888 Yoeri Beyens Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco 79
888 José Cayetano Juliá Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 79
888 Matej Mugerli Slovenia - 79
888 Bjørnar Vestøl Norway Team Fakta 79
888 Matej Marin Slovenia Perutnina Ptuj 79
888 Gordon Fraser Canada Health Net Cycling Team 79
888 Stanislav Belov Russia - 79
888 Domenico Passuello Italy Quick Step - Davitamon 79
888 Igor Kranjec Slovenia - 79
897 Scott Moninger USA - 78
897 Lloyd Mondory France Ag2r Prévoyance 78
897 André Greipel Germany - 78
900 Hilton Clarke Australia Team Barloworld 77
900 Charles Wegelius United Kingdom De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 77
900 Xabier Zandio Spain iBanesto.com 77
900 Jef Peeters Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 77
900 Alessandro Vanotti Italy De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 77
905 Peter Van Agtmaal Netherlands Axa Cycling Team 76
905 Julien Mazet France Credit Agricole Espoirs 76
905 Ignacio Gutierrez Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 76
905 Gonzalo Bayarri Esteve Spain Phonak Hearing Systems 76
909 Fraser McMaster New Zealand Volksbank - Ideal Bikes 75
909 Carlos Alberto Contreras Colombia 05 Orbitel 75
909 Luis Miguel Sarreira Paulo Portugal Castanhede - Marques da Marialva 75
912 Victoriano Fernandez Spain ASC - Vila do Conde 74
912 Yohann Gène France Vendee U - Pays de la Loire 74
912 Nestor Bernal Colombia - 74
912 Jerome Bernard France Jean Delatour 74
912 Massimo Iannetti Italy S.C. Alto Adige - S.C. Egidio 74
912 Marcus Ljungqvist Sweden Crédit Agricole 74
912 Anthony Langella France - 74
919 Camille Bouquet France - 73
919 René Weissinger Germany Team Vermarc Sportswear 73
919 Olivier Perraudeau France Brioches La Boulangère 73
919 Marco Milesi Italy Vini Caldirola - So.Di 73
919 Janez Brajkovic Slovenia - 73
924 Juan Manuel Garate Spain Lampre 72
924 David Harrigan Australia Team Down Under 72
924 Ruben Galvañ Manchon Spain ASC - Vila do Conde 72
924 Pascal Hermes Netherlands Axa Cycling Team 72
924 Kam-Po Wong Hong Kong Marco Polo Cycling Team 72
929 Paul Manning United Kingdom - 71
929 Tobias Steinhauser Germany Team Bianchi 71
929 Thierry Masschelein Belgium Flanders - iTeamNova 71
929 Andre Korff Germany Team Bianchi 71
929 Jesus Maria Manzano Ruano Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 71
929 Giosue Bonomi Italy Saeco 71
935 Kay Kermer Germany Marco Polo Cycling Team 70
935 Dario Gadepo Fernandez Spain Paternina - Costa de Almeria 70
935 Kyrlyo Pospyeyev Ukraine Domina Vacanze - Elitron 70
935 Vadim Kravchenko Kazakhstan - 70
935 Hernan-Dario Bonilla Sanchez Colombia 05 Orbitel 70
935 Jure Zrimsek Slovenia - 70
935 Arvis Piziks Latvia Team CSC 70
935 Milton Wynants Uruguay - 70
943 Antonio Nascimento Brazil - 69
943 Edgardo Simon Argentina - 69
943 Linus Gerdemann Germany Winfix - Techem 69
943 Dominique Perras Canada Flanders - iTeamNova 69
943 Yann Pivois France - 69
943 Enrico Degano Italy Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 69
943 Tony Mann Australia - 69
950 Tomoya Kano Japan Shimano Racing Team 68
950 Ángel Casero Spain Team Bianchi 68
950 Jordi Riera Valls Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 68
950 Thierry Loder France Ag2r Prévoyance 68
954 Stephan Schreck Germany Team Telekom 67
954 Steffen Kjærgaard Norway US Postal p/b Berry Floor 67
954 Haritz Arruti Spain Café Baqué (amateur) 67
954 Ghader Mizbani Iran Giant Asia Racing Team 67
954 Marco Gili Italy Vini Caldirola - So.Di 67
954 David Muñoz Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 67
954 Alexis Rojas Diaz Colombia Team Maestro - Nella 67
954 Jose Ismael Sarmiento Colombia - 67
962 Jaaron Poad New Zealand Team Down Under 66
962 Giovanni Visconti Italy - 66
962 Darren Lill South Africa Team HSBC 66
962 Jan Boven Netherlands Rabobank 66
962 Moisés Dueñas Nevado Spain Cropusa - Burgos 66
962 Daniel Van Elven Netherlands Axa Cycling Team 66
962 Russell Van Hout Australia Team Maestro - Nella 66
962 Daniele Colli Italy Zalf Desiree Fior 66
962 Paolo Savoldelli Italy Team Telekom 66
962 David O'Loughlin Ireland Ofoto - Lombardi Sports 66
962 Martin Fischerlehner Austria Elk Haus - Sportunion 66
962 Claudio Miguel Faria Estevao Portugal ASC - Vila do Conde 66
962 Robert McLachlan Australia - 66
975 Erik Lievens Belgium Landbouwkrediet 65
975 Christian Pömer Austria Team Hervis Copyright 65
975 Phil Zajicek Australia Saturn 65
975 Kevin Van der Slagmolen Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 65
975 Krzysztof Krzywy Poland Action - NVidia - Mroz 65
975 Michael Blanchy Belgium - 65
981 Kazuya Okazaki Japan Team Nippon Hodo 64
981 Miran Kelner Slovenia Perutnina Ptuj 64
981 Kurt Hovelynck Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 64
981 Richard Angelo Rodriguez Chile - 64
981 Tommy Van de Gehuchte Belgium Flanders - iTeamNova 64
981 Robby Meul Belgium - 64
981 José Gomez Marchante Spain - 64
988 Maxime Monfort Belgium Landbouwkrediet 63
988 Ari Højgaard Jensen Denmark - 63
988 Huberlino Mesa Estepa Colombia Colombia - Selle Italia 63
988 Leonardo Zanotti Italy De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 63
988 Jens Mouris Netherlands Rabobank TT3 63
988 Moritz Veit Germany - 63
988 Samuel Gicquel France - 63
988 Alberto Hierro Spain Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque 63
988 René Obst Germany Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 63
997 Vicente Elvira Monjon Spain Cropusa - Burgos 62
997 Antonio Rizzi Italy Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 62
997 Aldrin Salamanca Venezuela - 62
997 Gøran Jensen Denmark Glud & Marstrand - Horsens 62
997 David López Spain Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque 62
1002 Gregorio Ladino Vega Colombia - 61
1002 Eddy Lembo France MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin 61
1002 Tommy Evans Ireland - 61
1002 Dennis Smit Netherlands Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten 61
1006 Hugo Manuel Vitor Izidoro Portugal Castanhede - Marques da Marialva 60
1006 Jacek Morajko Poland Antarte - Paredes Rota dos Moveis 60
1006 Pierre-Olivier Boily Canada - 60
1006 Serge Pauwels Belgium - 60
1006 Bart Heirewegh Belgium - 60
1006 Hidenori Nodera Japan Shimano Racing Team 60
1006 Jacob Nielsen Denmark Glud & Marstrand - Horsens 60
1006 Michael Reihs Denmark Team Fakta 60
1006 Joseph Boulton Belgium - 60
1006 Laurens Ten Dam Netherlands Rabobank TT3 60
1006 Cesar Antunes Quiterio Portugal Antarte - Paredes Rota dos Moveis 60
1017 Christope Stevens Belgium Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 59
1017 José Rujano Venezuela Colombia - Selle Italia 59
1017 Christoph Von Kleinsorgen Germany Team Bianchi 59
1017 Yoshiyuki Abe Japan Shimano Racing Team 59
1017 Branko Filip Slovenia Perutnina Ptuj 59
1017 Wouter Weylandt Belgium - 59
1017 Bart Bastiaens Belgium Team Down Under 59
1017 Denis Robin France Credit Agricole Espoirs 59
1025 Stefan Schumacher Germany Team Telekom 58
1025 Radovan Husar Slovakia - 58
1025 Stef Clement Netherlands Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team 58
1025 Jeroen Boelen Netherlands Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team 58
1025 Tomasz Kiendys Poland Mikomax - Browar Staropolski 58
1025 Saul Raisin USA Ofoto - Lombardi Sports 58
1025 Mark Renshaw Australia Fdjeux.com 58
1025 Francisco Javier Cerezo Perales Spain Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque 58
1025 Hassan Maleki Mizan Iran - 58
1025 Davy Commeyne Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 58
1035 Piet Rooijakkers Netherlands Cycling Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegel 57
1035 Pietro Zucconi Switzerland Vini Caldirola - So.Di 57
1035 Dionisio Galparsoro Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 57
1035 Mads Kaggestad Norway Crédit Agricole 57
1035 Damien Monier France Cofidis 57
1035 Andrew Vancoillie Belgium Flanders - iTeamNova 57
1035 Mirco Lorenzetto Italy - 57
1035 Ondrej Fadrny Czech Republic De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 57
1035 Sebastien Siedler Germany - 57
1035 Geert Van Bondt Belgium Team CSC 57
1035 Yeison Delgado Venezuela - 57
1046 Florian Ludi Switzerland Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 56
1046 Massimo Apollonio Italy Vini Caldirola - So.Di 56
1046 Thorsten Rund Germany Team Bianchi 56
1046 Marco Arriagada Chile - 56
1046 Davide Casarotto Italy Alessio 56
1046 Alejandro Ivan Cortes Llano Colombia 05 Orbitel 56
1046 Devid Garbelli Italy Domina Vacanze - Elitron 56
1046 Javier Alberto Gonzalez Colombia 05 Orbitel 56
1046 Michael Creed USA Prime Alliance Cycling Team 56
1046 Hector Gabriel Morales Rodriguez Uruguay - 56
1056 Michael Carter USA Marco Polo Cycling Team 55
1056 Santo Anzà Italy Landbouwkrediet 55
1056 Serge Canouet France - 55
1056 Pavel Linet Czech Republic - 55
1056 David McCann Ireland Team Endurasport.com - Principa 55
1056 Vincenzo Nibali Italy G.S. Mastromarco - Chianti Sensi 55
1056 Eugene Moriarty Ireland - 55
1063 Felix Odebrecht Germany Winfix - Techem 54
1063 Ian McLeod South Africa Team HSBC 54
1063 Regis Lhuillier France Fdjeux.com 54
1063 Oleg Rodionov Russia Lokomotiv 54
1063 Carlos Maya Lizcano Venezuela - 54
1063 Cristian Pepoli Italy Saeco 54
1063 Daniele Di Nucci Italy Domina Vacanze - Elitron 54
1063 Antoine Nys France - 54
1063 Jacky Durand France Fdjeux.com 54
1063 Julio-Cesar Rangel Melo Colombia - 54
1073 Roy Curvers Netherlands Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team 53
1073 Brian Vandborg Denmark - 53
1073 Wojciech Kalemba Poland Weltour - Radio Katowice - Ambra 53
1073 Alexis Rodriguez Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 53
1073 Aitor Perez Arrieta Spain Café Baqué (amateur) 53
1073 Gene Bates Australia Crédit Agricole 53
1073 Pedro Miguel Fernand Costa Portugal Castanhede - Marques da Marialva 53
1073 Fabrice Salanson France Brioches La Boulangère 53
1081 Rafael Diaz Justo Spain ONCE - Eroski 52
1081 Peter Möhlmann Netherlands Axa Cycling Team 52
1081 Johnny Hoogerland Netherlands Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco 52
1081 Denis Bertolini Italy Phonak Hearing Systems 52
1081 Lenaic Olivier France MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin 52
1081 Kevin Buck Miller Canada Jet Fuel Coffee 52
1081 Chad Hartley USA The Jittery Joe's Cycling Team 52
1081 Markus Knöppfle Germany Tenax -Garda Calze 52
1081 Matija Kvasina Croatia - 52
1081 Fredrik Modin Sweden Team Fakta 52
1081 Patrick Jonker Australia Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team 52
1081 Gustavo Mario Toledo Argentina Paternina - Costa de Almeria 52
1081 Matt Decanio USA Prime Alliance Cycling Team 52
1081 Peter Milostic Australia - 52
1095 Wolfram Wiese Germany Team ComNet - Senges 51
1095 Nicolas Dumont France - 51
1095 Harald Morscher Austria Elk Haus - Sportunion 51
1095 Oscar Pineda Mendez Guatemala 7Up - Maxxis 51
1095 Daniel Czajkowski Poland Servisco - Koop 51
1095 Marek Wesoly Poland Amore & Vita - Beretta 51
1095 Luca Nardello Italy - 51
1095 Matthias Russ Germany Gerolsteiner 51
1095 Antonio Lopez Carrasco Spain - 51
1104 Gian Matteo Fagnini Italy Team Telekom 50
1104 Santiago Segu Soriano Spain - 50
1104 Mauro Zanetti Italy Tenax -Garda Calze 50
1104 Michal Pawlyta Poland Action - NVidia - Mroz 50
1104 Danny Daelman Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 50
1104 Bruno Thibout France Jean Delatour 50
1104 Rudolf Wentzel South Africa Vlaandern - T-Interim 50
1104 Tim Larkin USA Ofoto - Lombardi Sports 50
1104 Domenico Pozzovivo Italy Zoccorinese - U.S.Palazzago 50
1104 Jimmi Madsen Denmark Team CSC 50
1104 Adrian Bonilla Aguilar Costa Rica Cropusa - Burgos 50
1115 Bart Dockx Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco 49
1115 Sergio Perez Gomez Spain Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque 49
1115 Nicolas Liboreau France BigMat - Auber 93 49
1115 Victor Niño Colombia - 49
1115 Yan Tournier France Crédit Agricole 49
1115 Mirando Dumoulin Belgium - 49
1115 Peter Magyarosi Germany Gerolsteiner 49
1115 Tom Stremersch Belgium Landbouwkrediet 49
1115 Juan Carlos Lopez Marin Colombia - 49
1124 Luca Bompadre Italy Team Nippon Hodo 48
1124 Malte Urban Germany Team Bianchi 48
1124 Pieter Mertens Belgium - 48
1124 Miroslav Keliar Slovakia - 48
1124 Gregor Willwohl Germany Winfix - Techem 48
1124 Dominique Rault France - 48
1130 Alexander Bespalov Russia - 47
1130 Christophe Guillome France - 47
1130 Gabriel Rasch Norway Team Fakta 47
1130 Andoni Aranaga Akzune Spain Caja Rural 47
1130 Robert Glajza Slovakia - 47
1130 Søren Petersen Denmark Glud & Marstrand - Horsens 47
1130 Jaroslaw Welniak Poland Legia - Bazyliszek 47
1130 Matthew Gilmore Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 47
1130 Grzegorz Rosolinski Poland Servisco - Koop 47
1130 Maarten Tjallingii Netherlands Marco Polo Cycling Team 47
1130 Massimo Amichetti Italy Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 47
1130 Slawomir Chrzanowski Poland JOKO - Velamos 47
1130 Robbert Van der Stelt Netherlands Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team 47
1130 Ioannis Tamouridis Greece - 47
1130 Todd Herriot USA Health Net Cycling Team 47
1145 Álvaro González de G. Spain ONCE - Eroski 46
1145 Maxim Gourov Kazakhstan MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin 46
1145 Jose Javier Gomez Gonzalo Spain Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque 46
1145 Jorge Martinez Correa Colombia - 46
1145 Erwin Thijs Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 46
1145 Fredrik Veuchelen Belgium - 46
1145 Evgheni Gutalov Moldova - 46
1145 Stephane Augé France Crédit Agricole 46
1145 Raffaele Ferrara Italy Alessio 46
1145 Frantisek Trkal Czech Republic eD'system - ZVVZ 46
1155 Jorge Luis Libonatti Salvo Uruguay - 45
1155 Steve Cummings United Kingdom - 45
1155 Salvatore Scamardella Italy Landbouwkrediet 45
1155 Aristide Ratti Italy G.S. Bottoli - Artoni 45
1155 Cedric Coutouly France Credit Agricole Espoirs 45
1155 Alexander Arekeev Russia - 45
1155 Christophe Thebault France - 45
1155 Ondrej Slobodnik Slovakia - 45
1155 Scott Davis Australia Panaria - Fiordo 45
1155 Tom Veelers Netherlands Cycling Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegel 45
1165 Steven De Neef Belgium Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 44
1165 Fabien Sanchez France Fdjeux.com 44
1165 Frederik Penne Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 44
1165 Martijn Maaskant Netherlands Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten 44
1165 Rosario Ferlito Italy - 44
1165 Nico Indekeu Belgium Team Down Under 44
1165 Mariusz Wiesiak Poland - 44
1165 Marcel Sieberg Germany - 44
1173 Robert Retschke Germany Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 43
1173 Patrick D'Hondt Belgium Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 43
1173 Thorsten Wilhelms Germany Team Bianchi 43
1173 Ludovic Draux Belgium Landbouwkrediet 43
1173 Michiel Elijzen Netherlands Rabobank 43
1173 Mathieu Heijboer Netherlands Cycling Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegel 43
1173 Marcus Burghardt Germany - 43
1173 John Nilsson Sweden - 43
1173 Youri Deliens Belgium Flanders - iTeamNova 43
1173 Hannes Hempel Austria Team Hervis Copyright 43
1173 Michael Giebelmann Germany Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 43
1173 Laurent Mangel France - 43
1173 Mark Walters Canada Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 43
1173 Iker Camaño Spain Phonak Hearing Systems 43
1173 Marvin Van der Pluijm Netherlands Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels 43
1173 Tyler Farrar USA Jelly Belly - Carlsbad Clothing 43
1173 George Ninos Greece - 43
1190 Uros Silar Slovenia Arbö - Merida - Graz 42
1190 Fulco Van Gulik Netherlands Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels 42
1190 Marc De Maar Netherlands Antilles Cycling Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegel 42
1190 Jérémy Roy France Fdjeux.com 42
1190 Tommy Auma Free Alcedo Perez Venezuela - 42
1190 Gordon McCauley New Zealand Schroeder Iron Pro Cycling 42
1190 Angelo Van Melis Netherlands Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten 42
1190 Xavier Tondó Spain Paternina - Costa de Almeria 42
1198 Oscar Diaz Gomez Spain Barbot - Torrie Cafes 41
1198 Andrey Medyanikov Kazakhstan - 41
1198 Quintino Rodrigues Portugal ASC - Vila do Conde 41
1198 Franklin Raul Chachon Venezuela - 41
1198 Wang Guozhang China - 41
1198 Jacobus Odendaal South Africa Team Barloworld 41
1198 John Freddy Parra Calada Colombia - 41
1198 Daniel Musiol Germany - 41
1198 Roman Gugger Switzerland Team Macandina - Kewa Red 41
1207 Christophe Detilloux Belgium Lotto - Domo 40
1207 Ruud Verbake Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 40
1207 Sven Nys Belgium Rabobank 40
1207 Benjamin Johnson Australia Cofidis 40
1207 Eric Berthou France Team Barloworld 40
1207 Jordi Berenguer Ferrer Spain Beppi - Pepolim & Irmaos 40
1207 Gregor Zajc Slovenia - 40
1207 Hans De Meester Belgium - 40
1207 Darius Strole Lithuania - 40
1207 Mario Scirea Italy Domina Vacanze - Elitron 40
1207 Goncalo Amorim Portugal Milaneza - MSS 40
1207 Fabrice Gougot France Phonak Hearing Systems 40
1207 Jose Carlos Silva Rodriques Portugal Carvalhelhos - Boavista 40
1207 Lukasz Bodnar Poland CCC Polsat 40
1207 Ruben Tiapas Portugal - 40
1207 Juan Carlos Guillamon Spain Paternina - Costa de Almeria 40
1207 Rudy Vriend Netherlands Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten 40
1224 Antonio Tauler Llull Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 39
1224 Pieter Uytterhoeven Belgium - 39
1224 Harald Starzengruber Austria - 39
1224 Marconi Duran Montoya Costa Rica - 39
1224 Mauro Santambrogio Italy - 39
1224 Dmitri Gaynitdinov Russia Miche 39
1224 Irving Jaime Aguilar Robles Mexico - 39
1224 Dennis Kraft Germany Winfix - Techem 39
1224 Marek Blazej Poland Legia - Bazyliszek 39
1224 Hossein Askari Iran - 39
1224 Makoto Iijima Japan Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi 39
1224 Matthew Stephens United Kingdom - 39
1224 Gregorz Gronkiewicz Poland Weltour - Radio Katowice - Ambra 39
1224 Olivier Nari France - 39
1224 Ashley Hutchinson Australia - 39
1224 Kevin Dawson United Kingdom - 39
1240 Federico Muñoz Fernandez Colombia - 38
1240 David Perez Iniguez Spain - 38
1240 Juan Diego Ramirez Colombia - 38
1240 Fernando Da Silva Sousa Portugal Antarte - Paredes Rota dos Moveis 38
1240 Cyril Lemoine France - 38
1240 Hector Orlando Mesa Mesa Colombia Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 38
1240 Phillip Thuaux Australia Team Down Under 38
1240 Martin Cerepan Slovakia - 38
1240 Oscar Alvarez Colombia - 38
1240 Kurt Dierckx Belgium - 38
1240 Sylvain Calzati France Team Barloworld 38
1240 Glen Mitchell New Zealand Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 38
1240 Kieran Page United Kingdom - 38
1253 Paolo Alberati Italy Miche 37
1253 Renato Roshler Brazil - 37
1253 Israel Nunez Baticon Spain ASC - Vila do Conde 37
1253 Patrick Holsche Germany Winfix - Techem 37
1253 William Frischkorn USA Saturn 37
1253 Jean-Francois Laroche Canada - 37
1253 Charles Guilbert France Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 37
1253 Jacques Fullard South Africa Team Barloworld 37
1253 Hugues Lapointe Canada - 37
1253 Mariano Friedick USA Jelly Belly - Carlsbad Clothing 37
1253 Yves Portmann Switzerland Team Macandina - Kewa Red 37
1253 Ruben Diaz Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 37
1253 Peter Van der Berg Netherlands - 37
1253 Maros Kovac Slovakia - 37
1253 Jan Faltynek Czech Republic eD'system - ZVVZ 37
1253 Axetza Pena Iza Spain Orbea - Olarra - Consultec 37
1269 Pieter Duyck Belgium - 36
1269 Diosenis Valdes Cuba - 36
1269 Bjorn Cornelissen Netherlands Flanders - iTeamNova 36
1269 Daniel Gysling Switzerland Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 36
1269 Malcolm Lange South Africa - 36
1269 Ivan Sever Croatia - 36
1269 Francesco Failli Italy - 36
1269 Glen Zelderloo Belgium Miche 36
1269 Diego Nunez Spain - 36
1269 Marc Staelen France - 36
1269 Thomas Kauffmann Germany - 36
1269 Kazuyuki Manabe Japan Miyata - Subaru 36
1269 Mateusz Rybczynski Poland Legia - Bazyliszek 36
1269 Christophe Laurent France Jean Delatour 36
1269 Satoshi Hirose Japan Team Nippon Hodo 36
1269 Floyd Landis USA US Postal p/b Berry Floor 36
1285 Ricardo Valdez Prieto Spain Paternina - Costa de Almeria 35
1285 Eliecer Valdes Cuba - 35
1285 Christopher Bradford Australia - 35
1285 Antonio Aldape Chavez Mexico - 35
1285 Jonathan Gonzalez Rios Spain ONCE - Eroski 35
1285 Michael Mourecek Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha 35
1285 Hubert Schwab Switzerland - 35
1285 Sebastien Mattozza Belgium Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 35
1285 Sergey Tretyakov Kazakhstan - 35
1285 Steve Larsen USA Webcor Cycling Team 35
1285 Niek Voskamp Netherlands Stichting Espoirs - Moser - AH 35
1285 Pedro Luis Marichalar Spain - 35
1285 Paul Griffin Ireland - 35
1285 Giacomo Battistel Italy Amore & Vita - Beretta 35
1285 Mitsuteru Tanaka Japan Aisan Racing Team 35
1285 Frantisek Rabon Czech Republic PSK Whirlpool 35
1285 Miko Brkovic Serbia - 35
1302 Vincent van der Kooij Netherlands Bankgiroloterij 34
1302 Andy Van Houdt Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 34
1302 Gianluca Sironi Italy Vini Caldirola - So.Di 34
1302 Tom Flammang Luxembourg Cofidis 34
1302 Fidel Jeobani Chacon Skiner Colombia Colombia - Selle Italia 34
1302 Koen Barbe Belgium - 34
1302 Frank Van Dulmen Netherlands Cycling Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegel 34
1302 Eduardo Gonzalez Gonzalez Spain Barbot - Torrie Cafes 34
1302 Amaël Moinard France - 34
1302 Mauricio Morandi Brazil - 34
1302 Jose-Manuel Vazquez Palomo Spain Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada 34
1302 Ronny Lauke Germany Team Rose Versand - Merlin Logistic 34
1302 Michele Colleoni Italy De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 34
1302 Loic Vandel France Chambery Cyclisme Formation 34
1302 Sébastien Duret France - 34
1302 Klaus Mutschler Germany - 34
1302 Erwin Meijer Netherlands Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten 34
1302 Tom Stubbe Belgium - 34
1302 Gorka Beloki Spain ONCE - Eroski 34
1302 Jose Luis Vangeas Hernandez Colombia - 34
1322 Jose Miguel Galindo Spain Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada 33
1322 Andre Luiz Grizante Brazil - 33
1322 Francisco Ventoso Spain - 33
1322 Xavier Reyes Gloria Spain Cropusa - Burgos 33
1322 Alexei Shchebelin Russia - 33
1322 Thierry David France - 33
1322 Adam Homolka Czech Republic Team Hervis Copyright 33
1322 Paul William Redenbach Australia Giant Asia Racing Team 33
1322 Paolo Fornaciari Italy Saeco 33
1322 Heath Blackgrove New Zealand - 33
1322 Aaron Kemps Australia - 33
1322 Luigi Buonfrate Italy - 33
1322 Samuel Bonnet France - 33
1322 Sebastien Denke Germany Team Rose Versand - Merlin Logistic 33
1322 Steve De Wolf Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 33
1322 Marek Maciejewski Poland Servisco - Koop 33
1322 Gaizka Lejarreta Spain - 33
1322 Cody Stevenson Australia Team Down Under 33
1340 Evgeny Sokolov Russia - 32
1340 Tomislav Danculovic Croatia Perutnina Ptuj 32
1340 Marcelo Ruben Arriagada Chile - 32
1340 Sjef De Wilde Belgium - 32
1340 Vincent Van Rijn Netherlands Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team 32
1340 Martin Mares Czech Republic PSK Whirlpool 32
1340 Pedro Perez Marquez Cuba - 32
1340 Boris Premuzic Slovenia - 32
1340 Mirko Allegrini Italy - 32
1340 Jeff Schiller Canada - 32
1340 Luis Romero Amaran Cuba - 32
1340 Jean Carlo Coloca Brazil - 32
1340 Alessandro Guerra Italy Team Endurasport.com - Principa 32
1340 Erik Hoffmann Namibia - 32
1340 Aitor Silloniz Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 32
1340 Mattias Carlsson Sweden Team Ringerike 32
1356 Leonardo Duque France - 31
1356 Cory Lange Canada Marco Polo Cycling Team 31
1356 Breno Franca Sidotti Brazil - 31
1356 Frank Van Kuik Netherlands - 31
1356 Mikel Gaztanaga Spain Café Baqué (amateur) 31
1356 Patrick Moriarty Ireland - 31
1356 Danny In't Ven Belgium - 31
1356 Kenny Lisabeth Belgium - 31
1356 Sergei Polukhine Russia - 31
1356 Kees Jeurissen Netherlands Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team 31
1356 Frederik Willems Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 31
1356 Tarmo Raudsepp Estonia - 31
1356 Gorka Arrizabalaga Agirre Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 31
1356 Giuseppe Ribolzi Switzerland Team Nippon Hodo 31
1356 Vladislav Borisov Russia - 31
1356 Elder Herrera Cortes Colombia - 31
1356 Gianluca Moi Italy Zoccorinese - U.S.Palazzago 31
1356 Adrian Maaske South Africa - 31
1356 Jan Sipeky Slovakia - 31
1356 William Chann McRae USA Schroeder Iron Pro Cycling 31
1356 Frederic Lecrosnier France - 31
1356 Wesley Van Speybroeck Belgium Landbouwkrediet 31
1378 Yanto Barker United Kingdom MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin 30
1378 Pieter Ghyllebert Belgium - 30
1378 Julio Cesar Aguirre Colombia 05 Orbitel 30
1378 Morten Hegreberg Norway - 30
1378 Mathieu Boiche France Jean Delatour 30
1378 Ben Jacques-Maynes USA Sierra Nevada - Clif Bar 30
1378 Lars Teutenberg Germany - 30
1378 Cesar Garcia Calvo Spain Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque 30
1378 Steffen Lockan Germany Team Vermarc Sportswear 30
1378 Gerardo Fernandez Argentina Antarte - Paredes Rota dos Moveis 30
1378 Markus Eichler Germany Team ComNet - Senges 30
1378 John Sulkers Netherlands Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten 30
1378 Argiro Alberto Zapata Colombia - 30
1378 Riccardo Riccò Italy - 30
1378 Denis Tichenko Russia Miche 30
1378 Jeremy Vennell New Zealand - 30
1378 Giorgio Orizio Italy U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese 30
1378 Jurgen Van Loocke Belgium - 30
1378 Alexandre Sabalin Moldova - 30
1378 Elnathan Heizmann Germany - 30
1378 Angelo Ciccone Italy - 30
1399 Jonathan Cantwell Australia - 29
1399 Bart Oegema Netherlands Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels 29
1399 Kasper Klostergaard Denmark Glud & Marstrand - Horsens 29
1399 Mikhail Teteriuk Kazakhstan Team Nippon Hodo 29
1399 Vicenzo Di Falco Italy Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 29
1399 Jesús Hernández Spain - 29
1399 Benoit Geoffroy France - 29
1399 Fabio Borghesi Italy Miche 29
1399 Damian Martinez Cuba - 29
1399 Simone Biasci Italy - 29
1399 Eckard Bergh South Africa - 29
1399 Dario Andriotto Italy Vini Caldirola - So.Di 29
1399 Pablo Soler Siles Spain - 29
1399 Francesco Chicchi Italy Fassa Bortolo 29
1399 Manuel Medina Venezuela - 29
1399 Andrej Omulec Slovenia - 29
1399 Murilo Fischer Brazil - 29
1399 Hubert Nowak Poland Legia - Bazyliszek 29
1399 Jorge Giacinti Argentina - 29
1399 Victor Becerra Castro Colombia - 29
1419 Oliver Zaugg Switzerland Zalf Desiree Fior 28
1419 Gonzalo Salas Argentina - 28
1419 Olmedo Capacho Pulido Colombia - 28
1419 Dmytro Novosad Ukraine - 28
1419 Lukasz Podolski Poland CCC Polsat 28
1419 Jindrich Vana Czech Republic eD'system - ZVVZ 28
1419 Giovanny Baez Alvarez Colombia - 28
1419 Warren Tilbrook Canada - 28
1419 Mathias Jelitto Germany Team Vermarc Sportswear 28
1419 David Boucher Belgium Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 28
1419 Marc Mackay New Zealand - 28
1419 Christian Lademann Germany eD'system - ZVVZ 28
1419 Gert Steegmans Belgium Lotto - Domo 28
1419 Peter Sanawar Canada - 28
1419 Mateusz Mroz Poland Amore & Vita - Beretta 28
1419 Andreas Molandsveen Norway Team Ringerike 28
1419 Joel Pearson Australia - 28
1419 Francisco Palacios San Emeterio Spain Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque 28
1419 Nebojsa Jovanovic Serbia - 28
1419 Guillem Muñoz Cubelles Spain Team Orbea - Etxe Ondo 28
1419 Cameron Hughes Australia Schroeder Iron Pro Cycling 28
1440 Masahiko Mifune Japan Miyata - Subaru 27
1440 Martin Gilbert Canada - 27
1440 Noel Vazquez Venezuela - 27
1440 Miguel Angel Meza Flores Mexico Schroeder Iron Pro Cycling 27
1440 Emmanuel Granat France - 27
1440 Jussi Veikkanen Finland Team Mälarenergi 27
1440 Federico Ramirez Costa Rica - 27
1440 Kor Steenbergen Netherlands Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels 27
1440 Romain Genter France - 27
1440 Adam Livingston USA Schroeder Iron Pro Cycling 27
1440 Olivier Asmaker France - 27
1440 Oved Ramirez Colombia - 27
1440 Gunther Cuylits Belgium - 27
1440 Thierry Marichal Belgium Lotto - Domo 27
1440 Jimmy Tapparel Switzerland - 27
1440 Ion Del Rio Spain - 27
1440 Anthony Giuriato France - 27
1440 Dominique Rollin Canada - 27
1440 Jacob Erker Canada Schroeder Iron Pro Cycling 27
1440 Thijs Verhagen Netherlands Rabobank TT3 27
1440 Lado Fumic Germany - 27
1440 Ryder Hesjedal Canada Rabobank TT3 27
1440 Carlos Salazar Solorzano Costa Rica - 27
1440 Ivan Ravaioli Italy Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 27
1440 Marc Feipeler France - 27
1440 Raul Gomez Suarez Colombia - 27
1440 Jens Erik Madsen Denmark - 27
1440 Hisafumi Imanishi Japan Shimano Racing Team 27
1468 Juan José Cobo Spain Vini Caldirola - So.Di 26
1468 Anders Grönqvist Sweden Amore & Vita - Beretta 26
1468 Hamish Haynes United Kingdom Team Maestro - Nella 26
1468 Lubomir Kejval Czech Republic eD'system - ZVVZ 26
1468 Sergio Escobar Roure Spain - 26
1468 Hanjo Veit Germany - 26
1468 Lubos Pelanek Czech Republic - 26
1468 Didac Ortega Orts Spain Paternina - Costa de Almeria 26
1468 Mickael Leveau France - 26
1468 Yosvany Falcon Pardon USA - 26
1468 Jonathan Vaughters USA Prime Alliance Cycling Team 26
1468 Alberto Padilla Garcia Spain - 26
1468 Cristiano Frattini Italy Tenax -Garda Calze 26
1468 Jaromir Purmensky Czech Republic - 26
1468 Armin Kröninger Germany Team Lamonta 26
1468 Tom Southam United Kingdom Amore & Vita - Beretta 26
1468 Ryan Roth Canada Jet Fuel Coffee 26
1468 Alex Gualandi Italy - 26
1468 David Lefevre France Jean Delatour 26
1468 Johan Dekkers Belgium Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 26
1468 Ricardo Jorge Silva Costa Portugal Porta da Ravessa 26
1468 Stephane Petilleau France - 26
1490 Wilco Zuijderwijk Netherlands Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten 25
1490 Olivier Kaisen Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco 25
1490 Kristof De Zutter Belgium - 25
1490 Tomasz Lisowicz Poland Mikomax - Browar Staropolski 25
1490 Warren Calvo Montero Costa Rica - 25
1490 Matt Dubberley USA Sierra Nevada - Clif Bar 25
1490 Henry Raabe Mendez Costa Rica - 25
1490 Andreas Finnerup Denmark - 25
1490 Eelke Van der Wal Netherlands Stichting Espoirs - Moser - AH 25
1490 Glen Bak Denmark - 25
1490 Dwight Desaever Belgium - 25
1490 Radek Blahut Czech Republic JOKO - Velamos 25
1490 José Serpa Colombia - 25
1490 Jaromir Friede Czech Republic - 25
1490 Bostijan Rezman Slovenia - 25
1490 Alexandre Nadeau Canada - 25
1490 William Bonnet France - 25
1490 Sebastien Fournier France - 25
1490 Maurizio Oscar Henao Jaramillo Colombia - 25
1490 Udo Müller Germany - 25
1490 Maarten Lenferink Netherlands Cycling Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegel 25
1490 Stefan Ganser Germany Team ComNet - Senges 25
1490 Thijs Zonneveld Netherlands Cycling Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegel 25
1490 Freddy Ravaleu France - 25
1490 Sergey Firsanov Russia - 25
1490 Alvaro Lozano Moncada Colombia - 25
1516 John Gadret France Cofidis 24
1516 Yuri Deychuk Ukraine Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 24
1516 Alex Arseno Brazil - 24
1516 Cedric Van Lommel Belgium - 24
1516 Hubert Krys Poland - 24
1516 Luis Alexander Chavarria Costa Rica - 24
1516 Corrado Serina Italy Team Endurasport.com - Principa 24
1516 Gregor Gazvoda Slovenia - 24
1516 Hedson Mathieu Seychelles - 24
1516 Bjarke Nielsen Denmark Team Fakta 24
1516 Andriy Grivko Ukraine - 24
1516 Tim Reinhart USA - 24
1516 Ahad Kazemi Iran Giant Asia Racing Team 24
1516 Valcemar Justino Silva Brazil - 24
1516 Unai Elorriaga Zubiaur Spain Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque 24
1516 Gerardo David Garcia Spain - 24
1516 Pierre Therville France Jean Delatour 24
1516 Alessandro Proni Italy - 24
1516 Przemyslaw Mikolajczyk Poland Servisco - Koop 24
1516 Ivan Gilmartin Spain Cropusa - Burgos 24
1516 Elia Rigotto Italy - 24
1516 Martijn Stougje Netherlands Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten 24
1516 Martin Hebik Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha 24
1539 Samuel Faruhn Germany Team Rose Versand - Merlin Logistic 23
1539 Morris Possoni Italy S.C Egidio - Unidelta 23
1539 Mikhail Mikheev Russia - 23
1539 Nicolas Dulac France Jean Delatour 23
1539 Manuel Guevara Venezuela - 23
1539 Harald Totschnig Austria - 23
1539 Santiago Segú Pombo Spain - 23
1539 Markos Moraitakis Greece - 23
1539 Jan Verstraeten Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 23
1539 Julien Marcuz France - 23
1539 Jelle Van Groezen Netherlands Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team 23
1539 Alexander Serov Russia Lokomotiv 23
1539 Rob Koole Netherlands - 23
1539 Ken Hashikawa Japan Team Bridgestone - Anchor 23
1539 Edward Farenhout Netherlands Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten 23
1539 Robert Hayles United Kingdom Cofidis 23
1539 Olegs Melehs Latvia - 23
1539 Robin Reid New Zealand Marco Polo Cycling Team 23
1539 Dirk Reichl Germany Team Telekom 23
1539 Gregor Kodric Slovenia - 23
1539 Colby Pearce USA Ofoto - Lombardi Sports 23
1539 Francesco Rivera Italy U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese 23
1539 Daniel Olszewski Germany Winfix - Techem 23
1562 Michael Tronborg Kristensen Denmark - 22
1562 Ben Thaens Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco 22
1562 Simone Mori Italy Team Nippon Hodo 22
1562 David Loosli Switzerland Saeco 22
1562 Rafael Mila Palmero Spain ASC - Vila do Conde 22
1562 Rhys Pollock Australia - 22
1562 Jos Harms Netherlands Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels 22
1562 Jörg Strauss Switzerland Team Macandina - Kewa Red 22
1562 Armin Krahl Germany - 22
1562 Saidou Sanfo Burkina Faso - 22
1562 Angel Vallejo Spain - 22
1562 Matthew Goold Australia - 22
1562 Artjom Botschkarew Germany Team Vermarc Sportswear 22
1562 Gennady Mikhailov Russia US Postal p/b Berry Floor 22
1562 Tomasz Lesniak Poland Weltour - Radio Katowice - Ambra 22
1562 Luis Fernando Sepulveda Chile - 22
1562 Pablo De Pedro Garcia Spain Barbot - Torrie Cafes 22
1562 Tjarco Cuppens Netherlands Team ComNet - Senges 22
1562 Hans Bloks Netherlands Cycling Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegel 22
1562 Dmitry Semov Russia Miche 22
1562 Frederic Millette Canada - 22
1562 Christian Heule Switzerland Team Macandina - Kewa Red 22
1584 Damon Kluck USA US Postal p/b Berry Floor 21
1584 Joost Van Leijen Netherlands Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten 21
1584 Russell Hamby USA Ofoto - Lombardi Sports 21
1584 Gonzalo Miranda Chile - 21
1584 Vladimir Efimkin Russia - 21
1584 Arkadiusz Owsian Poland - 21
1584 Tino Haakman Netherlands - 21
1584 Caleb Manion Australia Tenax -Garda Calze 21
1584 Scott McGrory Australia Team ComNet - Senges 21
1584 Darby Thomas USA - 21
1584 Renato Manuel Gomes Silva Portugal Milaneza - MSS 21
1584 Jackson Stewart USA Ofoto - Lombardi Sports 21
1584 Abel Jocholá Cancax Guatemala - 21
1584 Artur Krzeszowiec Poland JOKO - Velamos 21
1584 Svein Tuft Canada Prime Alliance Cycling Team 21
1584 Simon Kessler South Africa Sportsbook.com Cycling Team 21
1584 Thomas Buchacek Czech Republic JOKO - Velamos 21
1584 Sébastien Minard France - 21
1584 Stefan Löffler Germany - 21
1584 Jimmy Hansen Denmark Glud & Marstrand - Horsens 21
1584 Vadim Gorbachevskiy Kazakhstan - 21
1584 Peter Wuyts Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 21
1584 Matthew Randal New Zealand - 21
1607 Pawel Zugaj Poland Bonda 20
1607 Antonio De Angelis Italy U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese 20
1607 Rasmus Dyring Denmark Miche 20
1607 Cong Hieu Mai Vietnam - 20
1607 Sergio Marinangeli Italy Domina Vacanze - Elitron 20
1607 Germ Van den Burg Netherlands Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels 20
1607 Luis Perez Romero Spain - 20
1607 Sylvain Lavergne France - 20
1607 Olivier Bonnaire France - 20
1607 Janez Rozman Slovenia - 20
1607 Pedro Fernandez Spain Beppi - Pepolim & Irmaos 20
1607 Laurent Zongo Burkina Faso - 20
1607 Alfonso Falzarano Italy - 20
1607 Joaquin Sobrino Spain - 20
1607 Jonthan Kern France - 20
1607 Brice Jones USA 7Up - Maxxis 20
1607 Olivier Stiler-Cote USA - 20
1607 Johan Verstrepen Belgium Landbouwkrediet 20
1607 Fredrik Johansson Sweden Team Mälarenergi 20
1607 Mattia Turrina Italy - 20
1607 Andrei Korolev Ukraine - 20
1607 Johann Tschopp Switzerland Phonak Hearing Systems 20
1607 Hans-Jürgen Juretzek Germany Team ComNet - Senges 20
1607 Peter Pichler Austria - 20
1607 Lizardo Benitez Correa Cuba - 20
1607 Alexandre Pichot France Vendee U - Pays de la Loire 20
1607 Max Nielsen Denmark Glud & Marstrand - Horsens 20
1607 Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran Spain Team Bianchi 20
1607 Marco Von Känel Switzerland Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe 20
1607 David Meys Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 20
1637 Robert Bengsch Germany - 19
1637 Martinien Tega Cameroon - 19
1637 Norbert Poels Netherlands Cycling Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegel 19
1637 Pedro Prieto Argentina - 19
1637 Trent Wilson Australia Flanders - iTeamNova 19
1637 John Gilberto Durango Colombia - 19
1637 Thomas Terrettaz France Ag2r Prévoyance 19
1637 Patrique Gama Azevedo Brazil - 19
1637 Rony Martias France Vendee U - Pays de la Loire 19
1637 Benjamin Minow Germany - 19
1637 Jose Santos Brazil - 19
1637 Fabricio Morandi Brazil - 19
1637 Graciano Fonseca Fuquen Colombia - 19
1637 Adam Hansen Australia Arbö - Merida - Graz 19
1637 Oliver Penney United Kingdom - 19
1637 Richard Cahill Ireland - 19
1637 Sebastian Schwager Germany - 19
1637 Claudio Pizzoferrato Italy Team Nippon Hodo 19
1637 Kamil Vrana Czech Republic PSK Whirlpool 19
1637 Dave Worthington United Kingdom - 19
1637 Jorge Nogaldeo Garcia Spain - 19
1637 David Kupka Czech Republic eD'system - ZVVZ 19
1637 John Peters USA Prime Alliance Cycling Team 19
1637 George Richardson United Kingdom - 19
1637 Nick Ingels Belgium - 19
1637 Fausto Esparza Munoz Mexico - 19
1637 Steffen Weigold Germany Gerolsteiner 19
1637 Jairo Perez Colombia - 19
1637 Roy Hegreberg Norway - 19
1637 Marcel Alma Netherlands Apac Cycling Team 19
1637 Andrew Donnellon Ireland - 19
1637 Antonie Perche France - 19
1637 Morne Bester South Africa - 19
1637 Heinrich Haussler Australia - 19
1637 Steven Thys Belgium Flanders - iTeamNova 19
1637 Francois Sztuke Canada - 19
1673 Lasse Bøchman Larsen Denmark CK Kronborg Pro 18
1673 Alexandre Cabrera France - 18
1673 Edgar Rodriguez Guatemala - 18
1673 Henning Bommel Germany - 18
1673 Joachim Vollmann Austria - 18
1673 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Italy Zalf Desiree Fior 18
1673 Louis De Koning Netherlands - 18
1673 Emmanuel Bonnot France - 18
1673 Michele Maccanti Italy - 18
1673 Mads Bugge Andersen Denmark CK Kronborg Pro 18
1673 Daniel Bogomilov Petrov Bulgaria - 18
1673 Juan Pablo Araya Espinosa Costa Rica - 18
1673 Michael Sandstød Denmark Team CSC 18
1673 Jonas Carney USA Prime Alliance Cycling Team 18
1673 Vassili Innukin Russia - 18
1673 Cedric Hervé France Crédit Agricole 18
1673 Franck Charrier France - 18
1673 Anton Wouters Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco 18
1673 Nicolas Meunier France BigMat - Auber 93 18
1673 Florian Aubier France - 18
1673 Johan Svensson Sweden - 18
1673 Alejandro Magallanes Fernandez Spain - 18
1673 Peter Latham New Zealand - 18
1673 Simone Guidi Italy - 18
1673 Jerome Chevallier France - 18
1673 Cristiano Fumagalli Italy G.S. Bottoli - Artoni 18
1673 Folkert De Haan Netherlands Apac Cycling Team 18
1673 Fumiyuki Beppu Japan La Pomme Marseille 18
1673 Serguei Lavrenko Kazakhstan Giant Asia Racing Team 18
1673 Franc Bigaud France - 18
1673 Luca Zanasca Italy Zoccorinese - U.S.Palazzago 18
1673 Peter Schoonjans Belgium - 18
1673 David Breard France - 18
1673 Jonathan Davis Australia - 18
1673 Martin Rittsel Sweden Team Fakta 18
1673 Peter Ronsse Belgium - 18
1673 Juan Aguero Argentina - 18
1673 Nick Gates Australia Lotto - Domo 18
1673 Bram De Waard Netherlands Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten 18
1712 Mateusz Taciak Poland - 17
1712 Nathan Russell Australia Colavita - Bolla Wines 17
1712 Nikita Eskov Russia Lokomotiv 17
1712 Luis Pinheiro Portugal LA Aluminios Pecol 17
1712 Sebastien Coeffier France - 17
1712 Jason Phillips Australia Team Vermarc Sportswear 17
1712 David Arassus France Crédit Agricole 17
1712 Pavel Brutt Russia Lokomotiv 17
1712 Yeinier Lopez Fonseca Cuba - 17
1712 Fernando Fernandez Ungria Spain - 17
1712 Aldo Ino Ilesic Slovenia - 17
1712 Armando Reis da Cost Camargo Filho Brazil - 17
1712 Patrick Köhler Germany - 17
1712 Sierk-Jan De Haan Netherlands Stichting Espoirs - Moser - AH 17
1712 Anthony Testa France - 17
1712 Blazej Janiaczyk Poland - 17
1712 Cristian Bonfanti Italy De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 17
1712 Eduar Ruiz Colombia - 17
1712 Kilian Patour France Credit Agricole Espoirs 17
1712 Hilton McMurdo Australia - 17
1712 Ruslan Pidgornyy Ukraine - 17
1712 Loïc Lamouller France BigMat - Auber 93 17
1712 Fabio Lovato Italy - 17
1712 Maxime Mederel France - 17
1712 Bartlomiej Ksobiak Poland Servisco - Koop 17
1712 Mathieu Perget France - 17
1712 Joseba Zubeldia Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 17
1712 Sebastien Paddags Germany - 17
1712 Andrew Pinfold Canada Atlas Cold - Italpasta 17
1712 Dailos Manuel Diaz Armas Spain - 17
1712 Philip Deignan Ireland La Pomme Marseille 17
1712 Martin Blaha Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha 17
1712 Francois Franse Netherlands - 17
1712 Davide Frattini Italy Alessio 17
1712 Christoph Meschenmoser Germany - 17
1712 Peter Schockaert Belgium - 17
1712 Samuel Plouhinec France - 17
1712 Konstantin Schubert Germany - 17
1712 Mariusz Witecki Poland Servisco - Koop 17
1712 Luiz Carlos Tavares Brazil - 17
1712 Roger Morgan United Kingdom - 17
1753 Mauro Da Dalto Italy - 16
1753 Jérémy Dartus France Credit Agricole Espoirs 16
1753 Zdenek Mlynar Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha 16
1753 Kristof Sels Belgium - 16
1753 Massimo Cigana Italy Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 16
1753 Juan Francisco Cabrera Torres Chile - 16
1753 Brice Bouniot France - 16
1753 Karl Menzies Australia - 16
1753 Serguei Kudentsov Russia - 16
1753 Ronald Schur Netherlands Apac Cycling Team 16
1753 Cesar Doussang Chile - 16
1753 Maxim Rudenko Ukraine Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 16
1753 Ief Verbrugghe Belgium Lotto - Domo 16
1753 Joe Giuliano Canada Atlas Cold - Italpasta 16
1753 Arne Hassink Netherlands Cycling Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegel 16
1753 Jan Jespersen Denmark Glud & Marstrand - Horsens 16
1753 Mannie Heymans Namibia - 16
1753 Ángel Gómez Spain - 16
1753 Mario De Sarraga Orviz Spain Café Baqué (amateur) 16
1753 Geir Lien Norway - 16
1753 Andrey Sartasov Argentina - 16
1753 Rabak Jeremie Ouedraogo Burkina Faso - 16
1753 Joseph Papp USA - 16
1753 Kalle Kriit Estonia - 16
1753 Facundo Bazzi Argentina - 16
1753 Jose Chacon Venezuela - 16
1753 Honorio Machado Venezuela - 16
1753 Paulo Vargas Costa Rica - 16
1753 Thomas Dietsch France - 16
1753 Alexander Efimkin Russia - 16
1753 Taiji Nishitani Japan Aisan Racing Team 16
1753 Cristian Climent Medina Spain Barbot - Torrie Cafes 16
1753 Adrian Ilsley South Africa - 16
1753 Yauheni Sobal Belarus - 16
1753 Aaron Strong New Zealand - 16
1753 Rodolfo Camacho Venezuela - 16
1753 Matti Breschel Denmark - 16
1753 Marcelo Moser Brazil - 16
1753 Timothy Wilson Australia Marco Polo Cycling Team 16
1753 Hugo Prado Neto Brazil - 16
1753 Carl Naibo France - 16
1753 Jan Pokrandt Germany Team Rose Versand - Merlin Logistic 16
1753 Freddy Vargas Venezuela - 16
1753 Christopher Williams Australia - 16
1753 Edmunds John Hollands Australia Giant Asia Racing Team 16
1753 Wouter Demeulemeester Belgium - 16
1753 Zoran Klemencic Slovenia Tenax -Garda Calze 16
1753 Robbie Ventura USA US Postal p/b Berry Floor 16
1753 Denis Lynch Ireland La Pomme Marseille 16
1753 Dennis Rasmussen Denmark Glud & Marstrand - Horsens 16
1753 Mahamadi Sawadogo Burkina Faso - 16
1753 Steven Vanden Bussche Belgium - 16
1805 Alessandro Cortinovis Italy Lampre 15
1805 Thad Dulin USA - 15
1805 Paul Kinneally Ireland - 15
1805 Sven Renders Belgium - 15
1805 Karl Pauwels Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 15
1805 Robert Otto Germany Winfix - Techem 15
1805 Alireza Haghi Iran - 15
1805 Rok Jerse Slovenia - 15
1805 Christoph Hoffmann Germany - 15
1805 Evgeni Popov Russia - 15
1805 Dariusz Skoczylkas Poland CCC Polsat 15
1805 Jef De Boeck Belgium - 15
1805 Joachim Bøhler Norway Team Ringerike 15
1805 Jannik Skovlund Denmark Glud & Marstrand - Horsens 15
1805 Alexandre Lecocq France - 15
1805 Fabrice Piemontesi Italy G.S. Bottoli - Artoni 15
1805 Sascha Urweider Switzerland Phonak Hearing Systems 15
1805 Attila Arvai Hungary - 15
1805 Emanuele Marianeschi Italy - 15
1805 Stéphane Bonsergent France - 15
1805 Per Martin Lund Norway Team Ringerike 15
1805 Doug Ziewacz USA 7Up - Maxxis 15
1805 Timothy Gudsell New Zealand - 15
1805 Tonton Susanto Indonesia Giant Asia Racing Team 15
1805 Michal Kesl Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha 15
1805 Antoine Studner Canada - 15
1805 Peter Dawson Australia - 15
1805 Mart Louwers Netherlands Axa Cycling Team 15
1805 Fabien Fleury France Credit Agricole Espoirs 15
1805 Antonio D'Aniello Italy - 15
1805 Christoph Kerschbaum Austria - 15
1805 Danny Axford United Kingdom - 15
1805 Linas Balciunas Lithuania MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin 15
1805 Julian Usano Martinez Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca 15
1805 Maxim Karpatchev Russia - 15
1805 Gaylord Cumont France - 15
1805 Leon Makarovic Slovenia - 15
1805 David Martinez France - 15
1805 Robert Wagner Germany - 15
1805 Tom Vannoppen Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 15
1805 Stephen Cunningham Australia - 15
1805 Joel Cote-Crigth Canada - 15
1805 Benoît Daeninck France - 15
1805 Denis Sosnovtchenko Russia Colombia - Selle Italia 15
1805 Seamus McGrath Canada - 15
1805 Laurent Didier Luxembourg - 15
1805 Blake Caldwell USA Marco Polo Cycling Team 15
1805 Matt Gilbert New Zealand Giant Asia Racing Team 15
1805 Karim Dali-Youcef Algeria - 15
1805 Arnaud Labbe France - 15
1805 Carlos Andres Ibanez Gonzalez Colombia - 15
1805 Tim Barry Ireland - 15
1857 Alex Coutts United Kingdom Team Endurasport.com - Principa 14
1857 Alejandro Jose Acton Argentina - 14
1857 Jorge Torre Portugal - 14
1857 Rahsaan Bahati USA Saturn 14
1857 Enzo Bruno Cesario Farias Chile - 14
1857 Morten Voss Christiansen Denmark Glud & Marstrand - Horsens 14
1857 Habte Weldesimon Eritrea Marco Polo Cycling Team 14
1857 Thomas Kaufmann Germany - 14
1857 Paul Martens Germany - 14
1857 Klaas De Gruyter Belgium - 14
1857 Martin Moser Austria - 14
1857 Josef Benetseder Austria - 14
1857 Renzo Wernicke Germany Winfix - Techem 14
1857 Gary Dodd United Kingdom - 14
1857 Patrick Riedesser Austria Elk Haus - Sportunion 14
1857 Gil Cordoves Venezuela - 14
1857 Andrea Tonti Italy Saeco 14
1857 Ricardo Silva Felgueiras Portugal Antarte - Paredes Rota dos Moveis 14
1857 Lionel Beret France - 14
1857 Sung Baek Park South Korea - 14
1857 Vincent Templier France MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin 14
1857 Marcelino Garcia Spain Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque 14
1857 Bakhtiyar Mamyrov Kazakhstan Team Orbea - Etxe Ondo 14
1857 Samuel Legallais France - 14
1857 Peter Schep Netherlands Axa Cycling Team 14
1857 Markus Ganser Germany Team ComNet - Senges 14
1857 Daniel Lloyd United Kingdom Team Endurasport.com - Principa 14
1857 Davy De Leener Belgium - 14
1857 Brian Ahern Ireland - 14
1857 Francesco Di Paolo Italy - 14
1857 Jamsran Ulzii Orshikh Mongolia Giant Asia Racing Team 14
1857 Juan Jimenez Spain - 14
1857 Arne Daelmans Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 14
1857 Wesley Balcaen Belgium - 14
1857 Carles Jose Ochoa Venezuela - 14
1857 Ubaldo Mesa Estepa Colombia - 14
1857 Olivier Keita Senegal - 14
1857 Pavel Zerzan Czech Republic eD'system - ZVVZ 14
1857 Kojiro Nakagawa Japan Miyata - Subaru 14
1857 Geert Steurs Belgium - 14
1857 Tom De Meyer Netherlands - 14
1857 Fabrice Billard France - 14
1899 Mirko Marini Italy Tenax -Garda Calze 13
1899 Saidou Rouamba Burkina Faso - 13
1899 Denis Tretyakov Russia - 13
1899 Kasper Sowinski Poland JOKO - Velamos 13
1899 Daniel Okrucinski Poland Bonda 13
1899 Manolis Kotoulas Greece - 13
1899 David Demanuele Croatia - 13
1899 Yosvani Gutierrez Rojas Cuba - 13
1899 Adam Myerson USA Sportsbook.com Cycling Team 13
1899 Karsten Volkmann Germany Team Rose Versand - Merlin Logistic 13
1899 Unai Barazabal Erasun Spain Caja Rural 13
1899 Roger Lucia Ibarra Spain Miche 13
1899 Anderson Zomer Brazil - 13
1899 Davide Bragazzi Italy - 13
1899 Zoltan Remak Slovakia - 13
1899 Bart Van de Poel Belgium - 13
1899 Vladimir Bushanskiy Kazakhstan - 13
1899 Pavel Nevdakh Kazakhstan - 13
1899 Andrew Bradley Austria - 13
1899 Ephrem Tewelde Eritrea Marco Polo Cycling Team 13
1899 Chris Reid Canada - 13
1899 Jose Aparecido dos Santos Brazil - 13
1899 Daniel Spence South Africa Team HSBC 13
1899 Falk Dworatzek Germany - 13
1899 Marco Oliveira Morais Portugal ASC - Vila do Conde 13
1899 Timothy Decker Australia - 13
1899 Jose Alberto Benitez Spain - 13
1899 Alejandro Marque Spain - 13
1899 Martin Laciak Czech Republic eD'system - ZVVZ 13
1899 Javier Paniagua Mexico - 13
1899 Csaba Szekeres Hungary - 13
1899 Steffen Greger Germany - 13
1899 Stefano Boggia Italy - 13
1899 Fabio Testi Italy Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 13
1899 Paul Celis Belgium - 13
1899 Lars Breiseth Norway Team Ringerike 13
1899 Paulo Andres Velez Escobar Colombia - 13
1899 Davide Torosantucci Italy - 13
1899 Sebastian Jezierski Poland Legia - Bazyliszek 13
1899 Wesley Cole South Africa - 13
1899 Martin Wayne Nothstein USA Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 13
1899 Sidnei Dos Santos Brazil - 13
1941 Hervé Duclos-Lassalle France Credit Agricole Espoirs 12
1941 Kairat Baigudinov Kazakhstan Team Orbea - Etxe Ondo 12
1941 Alexei Kuznetsov Russia Lokomotiv 12
1941 Jonas Meng Switzerland - 12
1941 Francisco Chamorro Argentina - 12
1941 Bruno Ricardo Fernan Neves Portugal - 12
1941 Kenny De Block Belgium - 12
1941 Manuele Spadi Italy - 12
1941 Gilles Canouet France - 12
1941 Gabor Arany Hungary - 12
1941 Julio Dominguez Spain - 12
1941 Benjamin Levecot France - 12
1941 Pavel Martinek Czech Republic - 12
1941 Miguel Angel Tabanera Martinez Spain Beppi - Pepolim & Irmaos 12
1941 Sven Krauss Germany Gerolsteiner 12
1941 Kevin Desmedt Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon 12
1941 Tilo Schüler Germany Team Rose Versand - Merlin Logistic 12
1941 Ivan Uberuaga Spain - 12
1941 John Freddy Garcia Colombia Colombia - Selle Italia 12
1941 Igor Bonciucov Moldova Miche 12
1941 Stig Somme Norway Jet Fuel Coffee 12
1941 Alexandr Bagenov Russia - 12
1941 Paride Grillo Italy - 12
1941 Roberto Savoldi Italy - 12
1941 Moises Alfredo Leboso Morais Spain - 12
1941 Dylan Sebel Canada - 12
1941 Shawn Milne USA - 12
1941 Alexey Lyalko Kazakhstan - 12
1941 Troy White USA Sierra Nevada - Clif Bar 12
1941 Lubos Kondis Slovakia - 12
1941 Ho Sung Cho South Korea - 12
1941 Koen Das Belgium - 12
1941 Edilberto Suarez Colombia - 12
1941 Stefan Cohnen Netherlands Team ComNet - Senges 12
1941 Olivier Trastour France Ag2r Prévoyance 12
1941 Andrei Mustonen Estonia - 12
1941 Jean-Sebastien Maneu Canada - 12
1941 Tiago Fiorilli Brazil - 12
1941 Jürgen Landrie Belgium Flanders - iTeamNova 12
1941 Karl Murray New Zealand - 12
1941 Philippe Koehler France MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin 12
1941 Raul Garcia de Mateos Spain - 12
1941 Dmitri Puzanov Russia - 12
1941 Richard Moffatt Australia - 12
1941 Fernando Torres Martin Spain Café Baqué (amateur) 12
1941 Chris McGovern USA Health Net Cycling Team 12
1941 Junichi Shibuya Japan Team Bridgestone - Anchor 12
1941 Floris Goesinnen Netherlands - 12
1941 Diego Genovesi Italy - 12
1941 Iosif Dalezios Greece - 12
1941 Benoit Legrix France - 12
1941 Jonas Olsson Sweden Team Bianchi Scandinavia 12
1941 Huw Pritchard United Kingdom - 12
1941 Stanislav Hejduk Czech Republic - 12
1941 Jon Bikendi Spain - 12
1941 Saïd Haddou France BigMat - Auber 93 12
1941 Noan Lelarge France - 12
1941 Mark Fitzgerald USA Jelly Belly - Carlsbad Clothing 12
1941 Joel Marino Miranda Cuba - 12
2000 Marco Corsini Italy G.S. Bottoli - Artoni 11
2000 Marco Wesseling Netherlands Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten 11
2000 Roy Chamberlain United Kingdom - 11
2000 Matias Medici Argentina - 11
2000 Yves Delarue France BigMat - Auber 93 11
2000 Igor Pajovic Serbia - 11
2000 Kieran McMahon Ireland - 11
2000 Renato Ruiz Brazil - 11
2000 Angelos Armenatzoglou Greece - 11
2000 Christophe Willems South Africa - 11
2000 Kevin Hulsmans Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon 11
2000 Roman Peter Switzerland Ofoto - Lombardi Sports 11
2000 Ahmed Rashad Egypt - 11
2000 Iban Uberoaga Spain - 11
2000 Dimitri De Fauw Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco 11
2000 Marcel Luppes Netherlands Apac Cycling Team 11
2000 Hisham Abdel El Baky Egypt - 11
2000 Yoann Charpenteau France Crédit Agricole 11
2000 Maxime Vives Canada - 11
2000 Richard Henning Germany - 11
2000 David Clarke United Kingdom Team Endurasport.com - Principa 11
2000 Nery Felipe Velasquez Lara Guatemala - 11
2000 Raymond Clarke Ireland - 11
2000 Cameron Jennings Australia Team Down Under 11
2000 Domingo Gonzalez Mexico - 11
2000 Sebastien Thomas France - 11
2000 Alejandro Borrajo Argentina Panaria - Fiordo 11
2000 Cory Steinbrecher USA Jelly Belly - Carlsbad Clothing 11
2000 Philip Dixon United Kingdom - 11
2000 Nicholas Kiralay Australia - 11
2000 Daniele Masolino Italy - 11
2000 Kristian Ellertsen Norway - 11
2000 John Charlesworth United Kingdom - 11
2000 Tristan Valentin France BigMat - Auber 93 11
2000 Serguei Lelekine Russia Tenax -Garda Calze 11
2000 Marius Nyhammer Norway - 11
2000 Daniel Zych Poland - 11
2000 Luis Edgar Espinosa Colombia - 11
2000 Werner Faltheiner Austria Arbö - Merida - Graz 11
2000 Asier Atxa Azpiazu Spain Orbea - Olarra - Consultec 11
2000 Niki Terpstra Netherlands Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels 11
2000 Duncan Urquhart United Kingdom - 11
2000 Takehiro Mizutani Japan Team Bridgestone - Anchor 11
2000 Luca Conati Italy Zalf Desiree Fior 11
2000 Martin van Steen Netherlands Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team 11
2000 Andrew Roche Ireland Team Maestro - Nella 11
2000 Olivier Martinez France - 11
2000 Claudio Astolfi Italy Domina Vacanze - Elitron 11
2000 Radoslav Konstantinov Bulgaria - 11
2000 Ioannis Tsakouridis Greece - 11
2000 Claudio Corioni Italy S.C. Alto Adige - S.C. Egidio 11
2000 Jonathan Erdelyi USA Ofoto - Lombardi Sports 11
2000 Alex John Galvin South Africa - 11
2000 Stephen Pearce Australia - 11
2054 Dean Downing United Kingdom - 10
2054 Pedro Lourenco Martins Portugal Porta da Ravessa 10
2054 Rudy Ispache Guzman Guatemala - 10
2054 James Flanagan United Kingdom - 10
2054 Isidro Cerrato Lopez Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca (amateur) 10
2054 Ramuntxo Garmendia France - 10
2054 Franco Bettoni Italy G.S. Bottoli - Artoni 10
2054 Sebastien Guerrard France - 10
2054 Andrei Teteriouk Kazakhstan - 10
2054 Matthew Yates New Zealand Team Down Under 10
2054 Gueswende Amidou Sawadogo Burkina Faso - 10
2054 Alexander Kisilev Russia - 10
2054 Wilfried Marget France Saeco 10
2054 Camiel Denis Netherlands Stichting Espoirs - Moser - AH 10
2054 Jean-Francois Jegou France - 10
2054 Stephane Breard France - 10
2054 Timothy Duggan USA - 10
2054 Geman Nieto Fernandez Spain Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada 10
2054 Andy Graham Australia - 10
2054 Ernesto Hernandez Regueira Costa Rica - 10
2054 Mert Mutlu Turkey - 10
2054 Helder Antonio Duarte Miranda Portugal Porta da Ravessa 10
2054 Wendy Cruz Dom. Republic - 10
2054 Mateo Sasso Uruguay - 10
2054 Giovanni Cortinovis Italy G.S. Bottoli - Artoni 10
2054 Daniel Moreno Spain - 10
2054 Yuriy Yuda Kazakhstan - 10
2054 Dimitar Dimitrov Penev Bulgaria - 10
2054 Alexandre Cloutier Canada - 10
2054 Bart Van Hecke Belgium - 10
2054 Claus Michael Holm Denmark - 10
2054 Zheng Xiaohai China - 10
2054 Iban Latasa Zudaire Spain - 10
2054 Arlex Castro Venezuela - 10
2054 Matteo Cappe Italy Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 10
2054 Franck Champeymont France - 10
2054 Danny Van der Massen Belgium - 10
2054 Gordon Leimeister Germany - 10
2054 Vladislav Gorbunov Kazakhstan - 10
2054 Antonio Cosme Fraile Spain - 10
2054 Eduardo Garita Gamboa Costa Rica - 10
2054 Evgueni Jadkevitch Russia - 10
2054 David Verheyen Belgium - 10
2054 Denis Smyslov Russia Lokomotiv 10
2054 Chris Deckers Belgium - 10
2054 Hamish Hutchinson United Kingdom - 10
2054 Jan Barta Czech Republic - 10
2054 Giorgios Tentsos Greece - 10
2054 Sylvain Lemarchand France - 10
2054 Anthony Malarczyk United Kingdom - 10
2054 Mickael Dirheimer France - 10
2054 Kirk O'Bee USA Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 10
2054 Mikel Elgezabal Fernandez Spain - 10
2054 Rodrigo Melo Brito Silva Brazil - 10
2054 Elvis Martinazzo Italy - 10
2054 Juan José Haedo Argentina Colavita - Bolla Wines 10
2054 Filippo Perfetto Italy Panaria - Fiordo 10
2054 Ludovic Lanceleur France Credit Agricole Espoirs 10
2054 Remo Spirgi Switzerland - 10
2054 Timoteo Doneddu Italy - 10
2054 Carlos Manuel Pinho Olivera Portugal Barbot - Torrie Cafes 10
2054 Eugenio Loria Italy - 10
2054 Julien Costedoot France - 10
2054 Andy Collis United Kingdom - 10
2054 Viktor Shestakov Kazakhstan - 10
2054 Coen Loos Netherlands Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels 10
2054 Michael Voigt USA - 10
2054 Alexei Bugrov Russia Cropusa - Burgos 10
2122 Aitor Galdos Spain Café Baqué (amateur) 9
2122 Bart Aernouts Belgium Rabobank TT3 9
2122 Jacques Clauwaert Belgium - 9
2122 Hugo Ferney Osorio Colombia - 9
2122 Francesco Pelosi Italy - 9
2122 Kevin Lalouette France - 9
2122 Todd Littlehales USA Sierra Nevada - Clif Bar 9
2122 Danny Stam Netherlands Axa Cycling Team 9
2122 Reinhardt Du Plessis South Africa - 9
2122 David Le Lay France - 9
2122 Gil Suray Belgium - 9
2122 Petr Lazar Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha 9
2122 Thomas Höss Germany - 9
2122 Christopher Hedges Bermuda - 9
2122 Frank Dressler Germany Team ComNet - Senges 9
2122 Harald Berger Austria - 9
2122 Felix Gniot Germany - 9
2122 Nicolas Prin France Chambery Cyclisme Formation 9
2122 Douglas Moi Bueno Brazil - 9
2122 Miguel Sanabria Acevedo Colombia - 9
2122 Ken De Feyter Belgium - 9
2122 Roberto Gennaro Italy - 9
2122 Pavel Padrnos Czech Republic US Postal p/b Berry Floor 9
2122 Miles Olman Australia - 9
2122 Kevin Van den Eeckhout Belgium - 9
2122 Andrei Minachkine Russia - 9
2122 Jürgen Pauritsch Austria - 9
2122 Fernando Ordonez Citoula Spain Antarte - Paredes Rota dos Moveis 9
2122 Jan Ramsauer Switzerland Team Macandina - Kewa Red 9
2122 David Santovena Crespo Spain - 9
2122 Andrei Kunitski Belarus - 9
2122 Tyson Apostol USA - 9
2122 Ted Huang USA Webcor Cycling Team 9
2122 Karel Pattyn Belgium - 9
2122 Sandro Güttinger Switzerland Team Macandina - Kewa Red 9
2122 Juan Cotumba Coa Bolivia - 9
2122 Ronald Otto Germany Winfix - Techem 9
2122 Lucien Zongo Burkina Faso - 9
2122 Stian Remme Norway - 9
2122 Sebastian Portal France - 9
2122 Julien Schick France - 9
2122 Marcio Jerosh Pinto Brazil - 9
2122 Ying-Chieh Hung Hsu Taiwan - 9
2122 Andrew Bajadali USA Ofoto - Lombardi Sports 9
2122 Robert Nagy Slovakia - 9
2122 Enrico Zinn Germany - 9
2122 Raphaël Devienne France - 9
2122 Arnold Alcolea Cuba - 9
2122 Vidal Pereira Fitas Portugal Porta da Ravessa 9
2122 Samai Samai Indonesia - 9
2122 Daniel Krupa Poland - 9
2122 Hernani Broco Portugal - 9
2122 Daniel Holt USA - 9
2122 Arquimedes Lam Zamora Mexico - 9
2122 Szymon Kurdynowsky Poland - 9
2122 Wilson Fernando Cepeda Colombia - 9
2122 Juan Carlos Rojas Villegas Costa Rica - 9
2122 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski France Weltour - Radio Katowice - Ambra 9
2122 Kevin Busby Belgium - 9
2122 Christian Müller Germany - 9
2122 Rodney Jock Green South Africa Team HSBC 9
2122 Sadraik Teguimaha Cameroon - 9
2122 Erwan Sidaner France - 9
2122 Pierre-Bernard Vaillant France Fdjeux.com 9
2122 Alexandros Mavridis Greece - 9
2122 Roland Reiser Switzerland Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe 9
2122 Pedro Romero Neto Santos Brazil - 9
2189 Alexandre Naulleau France Vendee U - Pays de la Loire 8
2189 Patrick Kofler Austria Volksbank - Ideal Bikes 8
2189 Erik Saunders USA Ofoto - Lombardi Sports 8
2189 Jose Alfredo Reynoso Simoni Peru - 8
2189 Christoph Pleier Germany - 8
2189 Wouter Mol Netherlands - 8
2189 Nicola Scattolin Italy Zalf Desiree Fior 8
2189 Juan-Manuel Fierro Gonzalez Chile - 8
2189 Jerome Lepron France Flanders - iTeamNova 8
2189 Dirk Bullen Belgium - 8
2189 Alejandro Barbado Spain - 8
2189 Bernard Sulzberger Australia - 8
2189 Marc Vanacker Luxembourg - 8
2189 Remco Kramer Netherlands Marco Polo Cycling Team 8
2189 Santo Santander Alvarez Serpa Colombia - 8
2189 Michael Mulcahy Ireland - 8
2189 Michele Aglio Italy - 8
2189 Julian Sanchez Spain Fassa Bortolo 8
2189 Enrique Salgueiro Alonso Spain Beppi - Pepolim & Irmaos 8
2189 Alexandr Kozlov Belarus Health Net Cycling Team 8
2189 Laszlo Garamszegi Hungary - 8
2189 Anthony Boyer France - 8
2189 Carmelo Nicolosi Italy - 8
2189 Dirk Bellemakers Netherlands Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten 8
2189 Siro Camponogara Italy Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 8
2189 Peter Gaarde Denmark CK Kronborg Pro 8
2189 Owen Hannie South Africa - 8
2189 Andreas Welsch Germany - 8
2189 Stephane Paol France - 8
2189 Jesus Del Nero Montes Spain - 8
2189 Marc Weisshaupt Germany CCC Polsat 8
2189 Gregory Van Sinaey Belgium - 8
2189 Libor Hlavac Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha 8
2189 Adonis Cardoso Espanola Cuba - 8
2189 Vicente Zanabria Cuba - 8
2189 Alexey Kolessov Kazakhstan - 8
2189 Andrea Rossi Italy De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 8
2189 Miguel Angel Perez Laparra Guatemala - 8
2189 Bruno Nella Canada Team Maestro - Nella 8
2189 Nor Effandy Bin Rosili Malaysia - 8
2189 Stefano Barbin Italy Zoccorinese - U.S.Palazzago 8
2189 Gorka Verdugo Spain Caja Rural 8
2189 Zbigniew Wyrzykowski Poland Bonda 8
2189 Michal Kalenda Czech Republic eD'system - ZVVZ 8
2189 Paul Kasis Austria Team Hervis Copyright 8
2189 Esteban Castro Morera Costa Rica - 8
2189 Jorge Coto Rivera Costa Rica - 8
2189 Dimitri Dementiev Russia - 8
2189 William Grosdent Belgium - 8
2189 Karim Kabore Burkina Faso - 8
2189 Daniele Marziani Italy - 8
2189 Tony Mallet France - 8
2189 Arnaud Dassain France - 8
2189 Benjamin Brooks Australia Jelly Belly - Carlsbad Clothing 8
2189 Tomasz Blaszczyk Poland Miche 8
2189 Akira Kakinuma Japan CCD Kinan Bike System 8
2189 Gaston Corsaro Argentina - 8
2189 Frederic Simon France - 8
2189 Aleksandr Tatarenko Ukraine - 8
2189 Martin Pedersen Denmark - 8
2189 Kleber Santos Brazil - 8
2189 Horacio Gallardo Burgos Bolivia - 8
2189 Gregory De Munster Belgium - 8
2189 Filip Verscuren Belgium - 8
2189 Stefano Penetta Italy - 8
2189 Andy Jacques-Maynes USA Sierra Nevada - Clif Bar 8
2189 Stefan Wijnands Belgium Landbouwkrediet 8
2189 Dennis Persson Sweden CK Kronborg Pro 8
2189 Robinson Merchan Venezuela - 8
2189 Patrick Mccarthy Australia - 8
2189 Victor Herrera Colombia - 8
2189 Zbigniew Spruch Poland Lampre 8
2189 Evgeni Gerganov Balev Bulgaria - 8
2189 David Willemsens Belgium - 8
2189 Romain Fondard France - 8
2189 William Leiva Jimenez Cuba - 8
2189 Reginaldo Grellmann Brazil - 8
2189 Luca Ascani Italy S.C. Alto Adige - S.C. Egidio 8
2189 Efrain Gutierrez Sanchez Spain Café Baqué (amateur) 8
2189 Jose Antonio Jimenez Diaz Spain Porta da Ravessa 8
2189 Rogerio Adolfo Silva Jr Brazil - 8
2189 Florian Piper Germany - 8
2189 Stephane Diemunsch France - 8
2189 Christophe Riblon France - 8
2189 Maint Berkenbosch Netherlands Apac Cycling Team 8
2189 Mario Ickx Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco 8
2189 Axel Hauschke Germany Team ComNet - Senges 8
2189 Troy Klink New Zealand - 8
2189 Michel Kauffmann France - 8
2189 Daniel Clavero Spain Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 8
2189 Martin Vestby Norway - 8
2189 Elpidoforos Potouridis Greece - 8
2189 Stuart Gillespie USA - 8
2189 Cyrille Cosnefroy France - 8
2189 Abdallah Faragallah Egypt - 8
2284 Thierry Hupond France - 7
2284 Sasa Sviben Slovenia Perutnina Ptuj 7
2284 Andreas Knapp Austria - 7
2284 Steven Peters Netherlands Cycling Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegel 7
2284 Karl-Christian König Germany - 7
2284 Alexander Khatuntsev Russia - 7
2284 Soelito Gohr Brazil - 7
2284 Jan Kunta Czech Republic - 7
2284 Wim Van Houtte Belgium - 7
2284 Luis Martin Medina Spain - 7
2284 Andreas Schillinger Germany - 7
2284 Gorka Amuriza Gumucio Spain - 7
2284 Benjamin Van Herzelle Belgium - 7
2284 Anthony Challinor Australia - 7
2284 Guillermo Torres Guatemala - 7
2284 Thomas Fothen Germany - 7
2284 Brian Fowler New Zealand - 7
2284 Kai Tsun Lam Hong Kong Marco Polo Cycling Team 7
2284 Gethin Butler United Kingdom - 7
2284 Michael Demin Denmark - 7
2284 Kevin Neirynck Belgium - 7
2284 Bjorn Papstein Germany Team Lamonta 7
2284 Alexander Gonzalez Pena Colombia - 7
2284 Nicolas Dubois France - 7
2284 Jean Ilboudo Burkina Faso - 7
2284 Maarten Wynants Belgium - 7
2284 Abbass Saeidi Tanha Iran - 7
2284 Oļegs Meļehs Latvia - 7
2284 Dale Suttle USA - 7
2284 Ariel De Cardenas Canada - 7
2284 John Talen Netherlands - 7
2284 Tom Barras United Kingdom Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 7
2284 Ivor Bruin Netherlands - 7
2284 Alistair Duncan New Zealand - 7
2284 Nelson Vargas Colombia - 7
2284 Russell Downing United Kingdom - 7
2284 Francisco Jose Terciado Spain - 7
2284 Lubos Trnka Czech Republic - 7
2284 Lukas Manousek Czech Republic - 7
2284 Oliver Beckingsale United Kingdom - 7
2284 Oleksandr Kvachuk Ukraine - 7
2284 Kevin Maene Belgium - 7
2284 Christopher Carr Australia Giant Asia Racing Team 7
2284 Dominic Gatto Australia - 7
2284 Edward O'Donohue Ireland - 7
2284 Jure Kocjan Slovenia - 7
2284 Gerrit-Jan Sopenberg Netherlands Cycling Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegel 7
2284 Michael Dietrich USA - 7
2284 Sébastien Chevau France - 7
2284 Andrev Tolstov Russia - 7
2284 Anthony Ravard France Vendee U - Pays de la Loire 7
2284 Lorenzo Di Silvestro Italy MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin 7
2284 Yu Tong China - 7
2284 Cid Martinez Arroyo Bolivia - 7
2284 Alexandru Pugaci Moldova - 7
2284 Shaun Higgerson Australia - 7
2284 Jean-Pierre Verstraten Netherlands - 7
2284 Alexandre Kareev Russia - 7
2284 Jordane Chazal France - 7
2284 Guillaume Boisgontier France - 7
2284 Carlos Castaño Spain - 7
2284 Cyril Bos France - 7
2284 Roberson Figueiredo da Silva Brazil - 7
2284 Michel Fernandez Garcia Cuba - 7
2284 Alan Dumic Croatia - 7
2284 Sascha Henrix Germany Team ComNet - Senges 7
2284 Alexandr Dymovskikh Kazakhstan - 7
2284 Carlos Enrique Avalos Garcia El Salvador - 7
2284 Marc Altmann Germany - 7
2284 Darren Wogler Canada - 7
2284 Vincent Jérôme France Vendee U - Pays de la Loire 7
2284 Guy Smet Belgium - 7
2284 Kyoshi Miura Japan CCD Kinan Bike System 7
2284 Yasuhiro Yamamoto Japan Team Nippon Hodo 7
2284 Rafael Silva Brazil - 7
2284 Ivan Stevic Serbia - 7
2284 David John Betts Australia - 7
2284 Petr Pucelik Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha 7
2284 Nicolas Boulenger France - 7
2284 Jaco De Witt South Africa - 7
2364 Yury Trofimov Russia - 6
2364 Stuart Dangerfield United Kingdom - 6
2364 Angel Vazquez Iglesias Spain - 6
2364 Jianshi Luo China - 6
2364 Vojtech Muchka Czech Republic JOKO - Velamos 6
2364 Manuel Bresciani Italy Zoccorinese - U.S.Palazzago 6
2364 Adam Garlapow USA - 6
2364 Carlos Zarate Spain Cropusa - Burgos 6
2364 Filip Meirhaeghe Belgium Domina Vacanze - Elitron 6
2364 Lionel Syne Belgium Webcor Cycling Team 6
2364 Jeffrey Hopkins Australia The Jittery Joe's Cycling Team 6
2364 Radim Korinek Czech Republic - 6
2364 Lee Godfrey Australia - 6
2364 Rafael Infantino Colombia - 6
2364 Manfred Leimgruber Austria Arbö - Merida - Graz 6
2364 Ladislav Fabisovsky Czech Republic - 6
2364 Lee Maxwell Vertongen New Zealand Team Endurasport.com - Principa 6
2364 Dejan Vracic Slovenia - 6
2364 Armin Steurer Austria - 6
2364 Iljo Keisse Belgium - 6
2364 Jeremie Derangere France - 6
2364 Oskari Kargu Estonia - 6
2364 Daisuke Hioki Japan CCD Kinan Bike System 6
2364 Reldy Perez Rosa Cuba - 6
2364 Wendy Palacio Dom. Republic - 6
2364 Xiaoyong Han China - 6
2364 Takashi Miyazawa Japan Team Bridgestone - Anchor 6
2364 Markku Ainsalu Estonia - 6
2364 Glenn Poleunis Belgium - 6
2364 David Rusch Switzerland Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 6
2364 Marcel Van Dijk Netherlands - 6
2364 Reinaldo Rodriguez Cuba - 6
2364 Are Andresen Norway - 6
2364 Celio Sousa Portugal Carvalhelhos - Boavista 6
2364 Kirk Albers USA Jelly Belly - Carlsbad Clothing 6
2364 Julen Urbano Aretxabala Spain Café Baqué (amateur) 6
2364 Javier Guerrero Colombia - 6
2364 Leonel Jimenez Jimenez Colombia - 6
2364 Matt King Australia - 6
2364 Dan Bowman USA - 6
2364 Jean-Paul Simon Belgium - 6
2364 Karsten Vogel Germany Team ComNet - Senges 6
2364 Eneas Freyre USA LeMond Fitness - Cra-Z Soap 6
2364 Geert Van Crombruggen Belgium - 6
2364 Christophe Cheseaux Switzerland - 6
2364 Aitor Hernández Spain - 6
2364 Benoit Sinner France - 6
2364 Jakub Lorek Poland - 6
2364 Gustavo Rios Peru - 6
2364 Luiz Augusto Gagliar Machioli Brazil - 6
2364 Francis De Jager New Zealand - 6
2364 David Degrandpre Canada - 6
2364 Jacek Mickiewicz Poland CCC Polsat 6
2364 Roberto Traficante Italy S.C Egidio - Unidelta 6
2364 Harm Bronkhorst Netherlands Apac Cycling Team 6
2364 Marco Düchting Germany - 6
2364 Barry Charley United Kingdom - 6
2364 Davy Mols Belgium - 6
2364 Atanas Andonov Petrov Bulgaria Carvalhelhos - Boavista 6
2364 Martin Gratzer Austria Volksbank - Ideal Bikes 6
2364 Carlos Lopez Gonzalez Mexico - 6
2364 Yuriy Plyukhin Uzbekistan - 6
2364 Pablo Gomez Valenzuela Chile - 6
2364 Emidio Damiani Italy - 6
2364 Rodolfo Massi Italy Colombia - Selle Italia 6
2364 Jerome Gannat France - 6
2364 Felix Rohrbach Germany Marco Polo Cycling Team 6
2364 Adrian Laidler Australia LeMond Fitness - Cra-Z Soap 6
2364 Serguei Viamontes Cuba - 6
2364 Daniel Nelms Australia - 6
2364 Kossi Nossi Togo - 6
2364 Denis Flahaut France - 6
2364 Mario Höller Austria Elk Haus - Sportunion 6
2364 John Van den Abeele Belgium - 6
2364 Oscar Romero Moya Spain Beppi - Pepolim & Irmaos 6
2364 Jonathan Retseck USA - 6
2364 Konstantinos Symelidis Greece - 6
2364 Mark Jamieson Australia - 6
2364 Hassan Suhardi Malaysia - 6
2364 Jose Aravena Chile - 6
2364 Jesper Lenferink Netherlands Stichting Espoirs - Moser - AH 6
2364 Fermin Mendez Guatemala - 6
2364 Yann Buiron France - 6
2364 Lee Chapman New Zealand - 6
2364 Luca Belluomini Italy Team Nippon Hodo 6
2364 Freddy Rolando Paredes Carvajal Colombia - 6
2364 Richard Ondryas Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha 6
2364 Martin Kraler Austria Arbö - Merida - Graz 6
2364 Rudy Brakkee Netherlands - 6
2364 Henry Prisco Venezuela - 6
2364 Rick Flens Netherlands Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten 6
2364 Stanislav Kozubek Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha 6
2364 Harm Jansen Netherlands - 6
2364 Wilmer Vasquez Venezuela - 6
2364 Franco Marvulli Switzerland - 6
2364 Jerome Rouyer France - 6
2364 Roman Polovyy Ukraine - 6
2364 Mauro Radaelli Italy Vini Caldirola - So.Di 6
2364 Alberto Tiberio Switzerland - 6
2364 Paul Sneeboer Netherlands - 6
2364 Geert De Jong Netherlands - 6
2364 Vjacheslav Barei Belarus - 6
2364 Julius Misiunas Lithuania U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese 6
2467 Kuan Hua Lai Taiwan Giant Asia Racing Team 5
2467 Guillaume Girout France Marlux - Ville de Chareloi 5
2467 Dennis Hammink Netherlands Marco Polo Cycling Team 5
2467 Roman Kuntschik Germany - 5
2467 Karim Aidjechairi Algeria - 5
2467 Vasileios Gianniosis Greece - 5
2467 David Pavlicek Czech Republic - 5
2467 Konstantinos Bardis Greece - 5
2467 Tomasz Smolen Poland - 5
2467 Franck Perque France - 5
2467 Martin Zlamalik Czech Republic - 5
2467 Roele De Vries Netherlands Stichting Espoirs - Moser - AH 5
2467 Daniel Wasiewicz Poland Legia - Bazyliszek 5
2467 John Alabaster New Zealand - 5
2467 Miguel Parraguez Chile - 5
2467 Graham Rootes Australia - 5
2467 Marco Boro Ukraine - 5
2467 Danilo Napolitano Italy - 5
2467 Sven Biermann Germany Team Lamonta 5
2467 Georges Clément France - 5
2467 Enrico Nikolai Germany Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 5
2467 Leung Chi Yin Hong Kong - 5
2467 Cedric Deruyter France - 5
2467 Dennis Raadtgever Netherlands - 5
2467 Vincent Gleeson Ireland - 5
2467 Dario Ramirez Argentina - 5
2467 Neil Smith United Kingdom - 5
2467 Ronny Assez Belgium Flanders - iTeamNova 5
2467 Johnny David Leal Colombia - 5
2467 Shawn Willard USA Colavita - Bolla Wines 5
2467 Justin Kerr New Zealand - 5
2467 Bruno Bütiger Switzerland Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 5
2467 Daniel Cristobal Bretti Palomo Chile - 5
2467 Kurt Geerinckx Belgium - 5
2467 Federico Grassi Italy - 5
2467 Giuseppe Ricca Italy - 5
2467 Miha Svab Slovenia - 5
2467 Masamichi Yamamoto Japan Shimano Racing Team 5
2467 Olivier Huysveld Belgium - 5
2467 Michael Smith Larsen Denmark Glud & Marstrand - Horsens 5
2467 Nicky David Belgium - 5
2467 Saidou Tall Burkina Faso - 5
2467 Roberto Buelta Spain - 5
2467 Benny Verscuren Belgium - 5
2467 Hovey Carter Canada - 5
2467 Roberto Conti Italy Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 5
2467 Wolfgang Murer Austria - 5
2467 Nicholas Tilling United Kingdom - 5
2467 Olivier Bierbauer Austria - 5
2467 Lukas Grundner Austria Arbö - Merida - Graz 5
2467 Angel Perez Chile - 5
2467 Mark Quigley Ireland - 5
2467 Markus Schmidig Switzerland - 5
2467 Everson Feix Brazil - 5
2467 Krzysztof Miara Poland Legia - Bazyliszek 5
2467 Emile Abraham Trinidad & Tobago Team Maestro - Nella 5
2467 Roland Wafler Austria Elk Haus - Sportunion 5
2467 Jaime Bretti Chile - 5
2467 Luke Weir Australia - 5
2467 Richard Acarapi Sullca Bolivia - 5
2467 David Migne France - 5
2467 Sergey Lazarev Russia - 5
2467 Paul Crook United Kingdom - 5
2467 Markus Eibegger Austria - 5
2467 Luis Alejandro Moyano Ministro Argentina - 5
2467 Gianluca Dalcin Italy Tenax -Garda Calze 5
2467 Shaun Snodden United Kingdom - 5
2467 Vladimir Novotny Czech Republic Team Hervis Copyright 5
2467 Hussein Jose Monsalve Madrid Venezuela - 5
2467 Elivelton Pedro Brazil - 5
2467 Joos Van Leyen Netherlands - 5
2467 Dionisio Exeverria Spain - 5
2467 Tyler Wren USA Colavita - Bolla Wines 5
2467 Radis Cubric Serbia - 5
2467 Arnold Zapata Bolivia - 5
2467 Sebastien Foucher France - 5
2467 Karl Platt Germany - 5
2467 Petr Cirkl Czech Republic - 5
2467 Jose Alberto Montero Villalobos Costa Rica - 5
2467 Vanja Satinovic Croatia - 5
2467 Robert Pruska Poland - 5
2467 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez Spain - 5
2467 Xabat Ochotorena Spain - 5
2467 Samuele Marzoli Italy G.S. Bottoli - Artoni 5
2467 Thijs Al Netherlands - 5
2467 Tsoi Chun Ming Hong Kong - 5
2467 Nicolas Vayr France - 5
2467 Mikhail Andreyev Kazakhstan - 5
2467 Derek Finnegan Ireland - 5
2467 David Garcia Spain - 5
2467 Timothy Bayley United Kingdom - 5
2467 Christopher Stevenson Sweden - 5
2467 Andrei Korovine Russia Vini Caldirola - So.Di 5
2467 Chris Fisher USA Jelly Belly - Carlsbad Clothing 5
2467 Scott Lyttle New Zealand - 5
2467 Wojciech Dybel Poland - 5
2467 Mac Donald Trindade Fernandes Brazil - 5
2467 Leigh Egan Australia - 5
2467 Yosdany Amigo Cuba - 5
2467 Alexandre Robert France - 5
2467 Sergey Danniker Kazakhstan - 5
2467 Jason Rigg Australia - 5
2467 Paul Martin USA West Virginia Cycling Team 5
2467 Gregers Richter Denmark CK Kronborg Pro 5
2467 Tony Goosens Belgium - 5
2467 Fabio Lucchi Italy - 5
2467 Jose Luis Castel Mexico - 5
2467 Tom Borremans Belgium - 5
2467 Pavel Bartos Czech Republic - 5
2467 Alessandro Donati Italy - 5
2467 Uwe Hardter Germany Gerolsteiner 5
2467 Simon Kelly Ireland - 5
2467 Tim Swain USA - 5
2467 Robin Van der Pluijm Netherlands Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels 5
2467 Fabio Veloso Espirito Santo Brazil - 5
2467 David Tandart France - 5
2467 Cristiano Mazutti Brazil - 5
2467 Simone Friso Italy - 5
2467 Marcel Beima Netherlands Cycling Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegel 5
2467 Graham Briggs United Kingdom - 5
2467 Jan Vodehnal Czech Republic - 5
2467 Fernando Wilfredo Escobar Guatemala - 5
2467 Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana Mexico - 5
2467 Joseph Oumarou Sanda Cameroon - 5
2467 Alcides Simoes Brazil - 5
2467 Andrei Landyrev Ukraine - 5
2467 Russell Anderson United Kingdom - 5
2467 Laurent Arn Switzerland - 5
2467 Jonathan Henrion Belgium - 5
2467 Dane Jankowiak USA Schroeder Iron Pro Cycling 5
2467 Joshua Horowitz USA - 5
2467 Manuel Leder Germany Winfix - Techem 5
2467 Dixon Carmona Venezuela - 5
2467 Jean-Baptiste Beraud France - 5
2467 William Steinbrecher USA - 5
2467 Eric Furstenburg South Africa - 5
2467 Michael Larsen Denmark - 5
2467 Vincent Cantero Y Grijelmo France - 5
2467 Hernandes Quadri Junior Brazil - 5
2467 Guillaume Judas France - 5
2467 Robson Batista Vieira Brazil - 5
2467 Samuel soto Vidal Spain - 5
2467 Jose Luis Pineyrua Uruguay - 5
2467 Keith Gallagher Ireland - 5
2467 Peter Hult USA - 5
2467 Francis Mourey France - 5
2467 Mehdi Sohrabi Iran - 5
2614 Vytautas Kaupas Lithuania - 4
2614 Masahiro Shinagawa Japan Miyata - Subaru 4
2614 Christopher Beddegenoots Belgium - 4
2614 Takamitsu Tsuji Japan - 4
2614 Jochen Rochau Germany - 4
2614 Deiber Esquivel Benavides Costa Rica - 4
2614 Vladislav Prygunov Ukraine - 4
2614 Colin Roshier United Kingdom - 4
2614 Maik Müller Germany - 4
2614 Carlos Nozal Vega Spain - 4
2614 Gary Hand United Kingdom - 4
2614 Ben Greenwood United Kingdom - 4
2614 Dumitru Creciun Moldova - 4
2614 Flemming Bennetsen Denmark - 4
2614 Mathieu Cassez France - 4
2614 Jose Claudio Santos Brazil - 4
2614 Nicolas Jaunet France - 4
2614 Domenico Agosta Italy U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese 4
2614 Moises Aldape Chavez Mexico - 4
2614 Lex Nederlof Netherlands - 4
2614 Alvaro Walter Tardaguila Uruguay - 4
2614 Jan Jobanek Czech Republic JOKO - Velamos 4
2614 Joseph Lemoine France - 4
2614 Julien Lacourt France - 4
2614 Dylan Boone Australia - 4
2614 Lasse Froberg Denmark - 4
2614 Jonathan Clarke Australia - 4
2614 Simon Schärer Switzerland - 4
2614 Fredrik Lindberg Sweden - 4
2614 Trond Kristian Schweder Norway - 4
2614 Erwin Vermeulen Belgium - 4
2614 Angel Gutierrez Spain - 4
2614 Cory Jay Canada - 4
2614 Bart Van den Dries Belgium - 4
2614 Vincent Bonora France - 4
2614 Kanstantsin Sivtsov Belarus Lokomotiv 4
2614 Kenny Van der Schueren Belgium - 4
2614 Troy Glennan Australia - 4
2614 Matthijs Delen Netherlands Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten 4
2614 Stefan Felder Switzerland Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 4
2614 Stephane Bellicaud France - 4
2614 Sylvain Auclair France - 4
2614 Adam Curry New Zealand - 4
2614 Denis Inamo Slovenia - 4
2614 Jean-Luc Delpech France - 4
2614 Aaron Olson USA Schroeder Iron Pro Cycling 4
2614 Jose Manuel Jimenez Cabezuela Spain - 4
2614 Manuel Toldo Italy Flanders - iTeamNova 4
2614 Alien Garcia Falcon Cuba - 4
2614 Jaime Juncal Aquagest Spain - 4
2614 Lindsay Varela Costa Rica - 4
2614 Ben Marien Belgium - 4
2614 Martin Som Cameroon - 4
2614 Romain Feillu France - 4
2614 Juan José Abril Merino Spain - 4
2614 Miguel Alzamora Riera Spain - 4
2614 Zsolt Der Hungary - 4
2614 Martin Ford United Kingdom - 4
2614 Frederic Mille France - 4
2614 Mikko Autio Finland - 4
2614 Gilles Hendel Luxembourg - 4
2614 Jose Rodriguez Bolivia - 4
2614 Kevin Pauwels Belgium - 4
2614 Martial Locatelli France - 4
2614 Craig McCartney Australia - 4
2614 Jessie Lawler USA The Jittery Joe's Cycling Team 4
2614 Jakob Gram Nielsen Denmark - 4
2614 Lizandro Roberto Ajcu Velasquez Guatemala - 4
2614 Andy Lyons United Kingdom - 4
2614 Dae Young Choi South Korea - 4
2614 Andrea Seghetti Italy - 4
2614 Ignacio Sarabia Mexico - 4
2614 Christopher Pic USA 7Up - Maxxis 4
2614 James Mattis USA Webcor Cycling Team 4
2614 Chris Baumann USA Sierra Nevada - Clif Bar 4
2614 Jerome Bonnace France - 4
2614 Pascal Lievens Belgium - 4
2614 Ivan Amador Bikkazakova Costa Rica - 4
2614 Luciano Bezerra Brazil - 4
2614 Brendan Cato Australia - 4
2614 Takeaki Ayabe Japan Miyata - Subaru 4
2614 Gaetan Marques France - 4
2614 Vladimir Gonzalez Colombia - 4
2614 Victor Hugo Herrera Ramos Colombia Team Maestro - Nella 4
2614 William Vargas Ramirez Costa Rica - 4
2614 Kurt Eeckhout Belgium - 4
2614 Carl Henning Brøndberg Denmark - 4
2614 Pedro Antonio Diaz Spain - 4
2614 Jake Rytlewski USA - 4
2614 Rolando Trujillo Colombia - 4
2614 Takumi Beppu Japan Team Nippon Hodo 4
2614 Julien Goossens Belgium - 4
2614 Patrick Faeh Switzerland - 4
2614 Brad Sterckx Belgium - 4
2614 Marco Schreiber Germany - 4
2614 Mark Van Assche Belgium - 4
2614 David Roy Canada - 4
2614 Richard England Australia - 4
2614 Diego Gallego Spain Cropusa - Burgos 4
2614 Martin Boubal Czech Republic PSK Whirlpool 4
2614 Alexandre Lavallée Canada - 4
2614 Lukasz Heinrich Czech Republic - 4
2614 Jong Jae Kim South Korea - 4
2614 Bart Bosmans Belgium - 4
2614 Ross Machejefski New Zealand - 4
2614 Bryan Russell United Kingdom - 4
2614 Matti Helminen Finland - 4
2614 Christopher Myhre Norway Team Ringerike 4
2614 Mario Loruenco Portugal Porta da Ravessa 4
2614 John Ibbotson United Kingdom Team Endurasport.com - Principa 4
2614 David Peelo Ireland - 4
2614 Rory Wyley Ireland - 4
2614 Boris Vasilyev Russia - 4
2614 Hans Taufen USA - 4
2614 Kenny Lambo France - 4
2614 Giovanni Bernaudeau France Vendee U - Pays de la Loire 4
2614 Jose Jimenez Spain - 4
2614 Walker Ferguson USA - 4
2614 Sigvard Kukk Estonia - 4
2614 Michael Kehrberg USA - 4
2614 Lionel Faure France - 4
2614 Carlos Marques Franca Brazil - 4
2614 Gu Lee Hyun South Korea - 4
2614 Vasileios Chortomaris Greece - 4
2614 Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias Spain - 4
2614 Krzysztof Szafranski Poland CCC Polsat 4
2614 Zvonimir Pokupec Croatia - 4
2614 Krzysztof Mermer Poland - 4
2614 Nestor Pias Torres Uruguay - 4
2614 Patrick Bassez Belgium - 4
2614 Joshua Kerkoff USA - 4
2614 Jan Vervecken Belgium - 4
2614 Guillaume Le Dinahet France Côtes-d'Armor-C.C Moncontour 4
2614 Huub Duyn Netherlands Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels 4
2614 Jens Lehmann Germany - 4
2614 Jean-Philippe Dony Belgium - 4
2614 Philip Finnegan Ireland - 4
2614 Cedric Drouet France - 4
2614 Anatoli Chaburka Belarus - 4
2614 Andrew Small New Zealand - 4
2614 Sebastien Haujard France - 4
2755 Logan Hutchings New Zealand - 3
2755 Eligio Requejo Dominguez Spain ASC - Vila do Conde 3
2755 Mikael Segersäll Sweden Team Bianchi Scandinavia 3
2755 Seyed Moezeddin Khormizi Iran - 3
2755 Daniel Strauch Germany - 3
2755 Ronny Kremer Luxembourg - 3
2755 Anthony Presse France - 3
2755 Marco Gelain Italy - 3
2755 Khushnud Kamaldinov Uzbekistan S.C. Alto Adige - S.C. Egidio 3
2755 Warrick Spence United Kingdom - 3
2755 Nicolas Roche Ireland - 3
2755 Pedro Romero Ocampo Spain - 3
2755 Serge Herz Germany Team Lamonta 3
2755 Jose Alexander Roa Guerrero Colombia - 3
2755 Christopher Young United Kingdom - 3
2755 Nicolas Vuillemin France - 3
2755 Roland Schür Netherlands - 3
2755 Greg Swinand Ireland - 3
2755 Ronny Hartz Germany - 3
2755 Roger Rivera Bolivia - 3
2755 Gang Wu China - 3
2755 Jean-Marc Marino France - 3
2755 Vojtech Dlouhy Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha 3
2755 Mark Roland Australia Giant Asia Racing Team 3
2755 Hugo Manuel Filipe Lucio Portugal Barbot - Torrie Cafes 3
2755 Michael Tolurst Australia - 3
2755 Chris Issacc Canada - 3
2755 Mohd-Mahazir Hamad Malaysia - 3
2755 Francesco Conserva Italy - 3
2755 James Dobbin United Kingdom - 3
2755 Ademir Ruas Brazil - 3
2755 Florian Guillou France Côtes-d'Armor-C.C Moncontour 3
2755 Wesley Van der Linden Belgium - 3
2755 Peter Wedge Canada - 3
2755 Jose Felipe Santos Oliveira Portugal Beppi - Pepolim & Irmaos 3
2755 Branislav Stejskal Slovakia - 3
2755 Tony Cavet France - 3
2755 Kurt Houben Belgium - 3
2755 Ashley Baines Australia - 3
2755 Felipe Fuentes Cuba - 3
2755 Simon Morcom Australia - 3
2755 David Gutierrez G. Spain Kelme - Costa Blanca (amateur) 3
2755 Gonzalo Garrido Chile - 3
2755 David Krejci Czech Republic PSK Whirlpool 3
2755 Peter Knudsen USA Schroeder Iron Pro Cycling 3
2755 Cuitlahuac Ayala Navarro Mexico - 3
2755 Luke Bettany Australia - 3
2755 Florent Cabirol France - 3
2755 Tobias Baumgartner Switzerland - 3
2755 Joshua Gewirtz USA - 3
2755 Vladimir Karpatchev Russia - 3
2755 Hrvoje Miholjevic Croatia - 3
2755 Ivan Santos Martinez Spain - 3
2755 Stefano Ciuffi Italy - 3
2755 Michael Müller Switzerland - 3
2755 Zoltan Csomor Hungary - 3
2755 Graeme Hatcher United Kingdom - 3
2755 Lasse Siggard Denmark - 3
2755 Manuel Fumic Germany - 3
2755 Luis Alberto Gil Colombia - 3
2755 Janusz Kaminski Poland - 3
2755 Daniel Navarro Spain - 3
2755 Rodrigo Garcia Rena Spain - 3
2755 Steven Elden New Zealand Miche 3
2755 Johny Ruiz Sierra Colombia - 3
2755 Nico Mestdagh Belgium - 3
2755 Jiri Korbel Czech Republic - 3
2755 Pascal Bouba Cameroon - 3
2755 Dimitris Dimitrakopoulos Greece - 3
2755 Maikol Cambronero Garcia Costa Rica - 3
2755 Jeroen Rutten Netherlands - 3
2755 Maurizio Vandelli Italy - 3
2755 Chris Wherry USA Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3
2755 Jan Mattsson Sweden Team Mälarenergi 3
2755 Tetsuya Ishida Japan Miyata - Subaru 3
2755 James Hannam Australia - 3
2755 Emil Pabvel Lupas Romania - 3
2755 Andreas Johanson Sweden - 3
2755 Antonio Cossu Italy - 3
2755 Jerome Amann France - 3
2755 Richard Strasser USA - 3
2755 Fredrik Kessiakoff Sweden - 3
2755 Marcel Gono Australia eD'system - ZVVZ 3
2755 Ryan Yee USA - 3
2755 Antonio Miguel Parra Spain - 3
2755 Przemyslaw Pietrzak Poland - 3
2755 Robert Osterling Sweden - 3
2755 Adam Illingworth United Kingdom - 3
2755 Charles Ira Fabian Antigua and Barbuda - 3
2755 Fabio Lemos Bensi Brazil - 3
2755 Bostjan Krevs Slovenia - 3
2755 Joost Declerck Belgium - 3
2755 Kimmo Kananen Finland Team Mälarenergi 3
2755 David Pell Australia Team ComNet - Senges 3
2755 Ryan Guay USA Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3
2755 Ben Robson New Zealand Marco Polo Cycling Team 3
2755 Geri Mewett Bermuda - 3
2755 Matthew Svatek USA Sportsbook.com Cycling Team 3
2755 Jakub Mazl Czech Republic - 3
2755 Rafael Miravalles Pérez Spain Cropusa - Burgos 3
2755 King Nin Lau Hong Kong - 3
2755 Pavel Vodenhal Czech Republic - 3
2755 Andy Guptill USA - 3
2755 Andrea Del Biaggio Switzerland Team Macandina - Kewa Red 3
2755 Daizon Jose Mendes Brazil - 3
2755 Vaclav Jelinek Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha 3
2755 Jerome Comblin Belgium - 3
2755 Gullem Munos Spain - 3
2755 Norbert Abrok Hungary - 3
2755 Mathias Letendre Canada - 3
2755 Jose Perez Venezuela - 3
2755 Stephen Collins New Zealand - 3
2755 Alexandre Blain France - 3
2755 Oscar Soliz Bolivia - 3
2755 Daniel Vobora Czech Republic PSK Whirlpool 3
2755 Amilcar Gramajo Guatemala - 3
2755 Wim De Vries Belgium - 3
2755 Tim Dunford United Kingdom - 3
2755 Pelopidas Margaronis Greece - 3
2755 Nicholas Craig United Kingdom - 3
2755 Fabio Silva Brazil - 3
2755 Tony Magalhaes Brazil - 3
2755 Luigi Sestili Italy U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese 3
2755 Alessandro Bertuola Italy - 3
2755 Patrick Köhler Germany - 3
2755 Gustavo Leonardo Artacho Argentina Colavita - Bolla Wines 3
2755 Christophe Dupouey France - 3
2755 Malik Thiam Senegal - 3
2755 Nikolas Cotret France - 3
2755 Paul Butler United Kingdom - 3
2755 Chris Munro Australia - 3
2755 Henrik Christensen Denmark - 3
2755 Borut Bozic Slovenia - 3
2755 Francisco Colorado Colombia - 3
2755 Cameron Evans Canada - 3
2755 Nieves Carrasco Montoya Costa Rica - 3
2755 Andrea Sanvido Italy - 3
2755 Carlos Fernando Vargas Artunduaga Colombia - 3
2755 Eugenio Pineda Spain - 3
2755 Pedro José Sanchez Cidoncha Spain - 3
2755 Florian Bauer Germany - 3
2755 Jonas Gartmann Sweden - 3
2755 Pierre Drancourt France Credit Agricole Espoirs 3
2755 Emanuel Kiserlovski Croatia - 3
2755 Henrik Oldin Sweden Team Mälarenergi 3
2755 Nico Van Dijk Netherlands - 3
2755 Henri Werner Germany - 3
2755 Aidan Crowley Ireland - 3
2755 Jose Da Silva France - 3
2755 Matthieu Geniez France - 3
2755 Komi Kondoh Togo - 3
2755 Carlos Ibaqez Colombia - 3
2755 Davide Vigano Italy Zoccorinese - U.S.Palazzago 3
2755 Tamas Lengyel Hungary - 3
2755 Damien Pommereau France - 3
2755 Nikolaos Kaloudakis Greece - 3
2755 Joel De Smet Belgium - 3
2755 Wlodzimerz Gilicki Poland - 3
2755 Julien Tomasi France - 3
2755 Joel Solenzal Cuba - 3
2755 Jhosmer Cuadros Venezuela - 3
2755 Jurij Robic Slovenia - 3
2755 Jorge Pacheco Costa Rica - 3
2918 Jörg Diener Germany - 2
2918 Jair Damasio Brazil - 2
2918 Jamie Thynne New Zealand - 2
2918 Carsten Bresser Germany - 2
2918 Jorge Moreno Colombia - 2
2918 Thomas Bodo France - 2
2918 Diego Simeani Argentina - 2
2918 Alexandre Grux France - 2
2918 Jorge Luis Contreras Vargas Chile - 2
2918 Jan Kruzic Slovakia JOKO - Velamos 2
2918 Rafael Schär Switzerland - 2
2918 Krysztof Reca Poland Weltour - Radio Katowice - Ambra 2
2918 Raul Lopez Chile - 2
2918 Aaike Depree France - 2
2918 Greg Boileau Canada - 2
2918 Colm Bracken Ireland - 2
2918 Cyril Miletto France Chambery Cyclisme Formation 2
2918 George Vallins Australia - 2
2918 Nick Kenwright United Kingdom - 2
2918 Adam Tully Australia - 2
2918 Tate Simpson USA - 2
2918 Juan Jose De Los Angeles Spain Fassa Bortolo 2
2918 Seok Kyu Suh South Korea - 2
2918 Stijn Penne Belgium - 2
2918 Milan Branicky Slovakia - 2
2918 Cyril Gossman France MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin 2
2918 Jack Swart New Zealand - 2
2918 Christophe Janssens Belgium - 2
2918 Rowan Horner United Kingdom - 2
2918 Renier Veloz Cuba - 2
2918 Nenad Velicic Serbia - 2
2918 Eric Ahouandjinou Benin - 2
2918 Thibault Mange France - 2
2918 Stephane Dery Canada - 2
2918 Peter Schoepen Belgium - 2
2918 Matej Stare Slovenia - 2
2918 John Hamblen USA West Virginia Cycling Team 2
2918 Matnur Matnur Indonesia Marco Polo Cycling Team 2
2918 Brent Dawson Australia Jelly Belly - Carlsbad Clothing 2
2918 Christian Varley United Kingdom Team Maestro - Nella 2
2918 Christian Helm Germany - 2
2918 Denis Tupzenko Kazakhstan Team Orbea - Etxe Ondo 2
2918 Damien Suray Belgium - 2
2918 Oscar Luna Venezuela - 2
2918 Graeme Stone New Zealand - 2
2918 Bill Short USA - 2
2918 Arturs Lagzdins Latvia - 2
2918 Dany Caprais France - 2
2918 Dusan Krstic Serbia - 2
2918 Kim Byung Chui South Korea - 2
2918 Maxime Desrochers Canada - 2
2918 Stefan Rucker Austria Elk Haus - Sportunion 2
2918 Yoshimitsu Tsuji Japan - 2
2918 Ludovic Poilvet France Côtes-d'Armor-C.C Moncontour 2
2918 Craig Thomson New Zealand - 2
2918 Ryan Michael Sullivan Australia - 2
2918 Alexander Peter Germany - 2
2918 Heriberto Acosta Bolivia - 2
2918 Ivano Sanzovo Italy - 2
2918 Christian Müller Germany - 2
2918 Mauricio Borges Brazil - 2
2918 Wilmer Rodriguez Cuba - 2
2918 Joao Paulo Curado Brazil - 2
2918 Rene Kretschmar Germany - 2
2918 Myung Hyun Lee South Korea - 2
2918 David Vitoria Switzerland - 2
2918 Czeslaw Lukaszewicz Canada - 2
2918 Roberto Arroyo Fernandez Spain Team CSC 2
2918 Milan Dvorsick Slovakia - 2
2918 Josef Soukup Czech Republic - 2
2918 Piotr Bukszynski Poland Mikomax - Browar Staropolski 2
2918 Josh Beck USA Sportsbook.com Cycling Team 2
2918 Cyrille Noel France - 2
2918 Stefan Nagelin Switzerland Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe 2
2918 Mark Wordsworth United Kingdom - 2
2918 Gerardo Castro Uruguay - 2
2918 Daniel Lynch Ireland - 2
2918 Claude Samson Canada - 2
2918 David Crmelj Slovenia - 2
2918 Mark Wilcox South Africa - 2
2918 Brian Smith USA - 2
2918 Morten Knudsen Denmark Team CSC 2
2918 Paolo Barroso Portugal Milaneza - MSS 2
2918 Jonathan Page USA Prime Alliance Cycling Team 2
2918 Lars Nybo Nielsen Denmark - 2
2918 Janusch Laule Switzerland - 2
2918 Konrad Lapa Poland Legia - Bazyliszek 2
2918 Luca Segato Canada - 2
2918 Roger Rodriguez Cuba - 2
2918 Thomas Ravenel France - 2
2918 Marvin Campos Costa Rica - 2
2918 Scott Allen New Zealand - 2
2918 Jeroen Proost Belgium - 2
2918 Marcelo de Oliveira Brazil - 2
2918 Frank Vorrath Germany - 2
2918 Glenn D'Hollander Belgium Lotto - Domo 2
2918 Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro Colombia - 2
2918 Ilya Chernetskiy Russia - 2
2918 Ricardo Martins Portugal - 2
2918 Damir Iratov Uzbekistan Giant Asia Racing Team 2
2918 Christian Heinze Germany - 2
2918 Owen Jeffries Ireland - 2
2918 Fabien Fraissignes France - 2
2918 Loic Janson France - 2
2918 Marco Baro Italy - 2
2918 Fredrik Broche Belgium - 2
2918 Philip Finegan Ireland - 2
2918 Melvin Lopez Costa Rica - 2
2918 Cesar Garriz Spain - 2
2918 Juan Rivera Colombia - 2
2918 Andrew Randell Canada Jet Fuel Coffee 2
2918 Walter Miguel Ribeiro Junior Brazil - 2
2918 Guillaime Canet France - 2
2918 Hans Jørgensen Denmark Glud & Marstrand - Horsens 2
2918 Steve Grossenbacher Switzerland - 2
2918 Jose Guillen Montano Spain Beppi - Pepolim & Irmaos 2
2918 Conor Hurley USA West Virginia Cycling Team 2
2918 Jochen Kaess Germany - 2
2918 Jonathan Cousine France - 2
2918 Edson Luis Corradi Brazil - 2
2918 Cyril Vitry France - 2
2918 Tidiane Ouedraogo Burkina Faso - 2
2918 Anthony Di Battista Australia - 2
2918 Matthew Sewell United Kingdom - 2
2918 Ben Brears New Zealand - 2
2918 Lucas Persson Sweden CK Kronborg Pro 2
2918 Julien Belgy France - 2
2918 Rui Pedro Henriques Pereira Roque Portugal LA Aluminios Pecol 2
2918 Henrik Wolter Germany - 2
2918 Mickael Mille France - 2
2918 Percy Osco Peru - 2
2918 Gilbert Tencio Costa Rica - 2
2918 Mark Wareham United Kingdom - 2
2918 Lampros Diamantopoulos Greece - 2
2918 Otmar Beltman Netherlands - 2
2918 Matthew Chessum Australia - 2
2918 Craig Pitt New Zealand - 2
2918 Petr Lacina Czech Republic - 2
2918 Angel Quetzel Guatemala - 2
2918 Guillaume Hunger France - 2
2918 Stefan Probst Austria - 2
2918 Wawan Setyobudi Indonesia - 2
2918 Bruno Sa Portugal - 2
2918 Christophe Cousinie France - 2
2918 Keisuke Miyazaki Japan Team Bridgestone - Anchor 2
2918 Sebsatian Linser Germany Team Vermarc Sportswear 2
2918 Nelson Gelvez Venezuela - 2
2918 Orlando Acosta Colombia - 2
2918 Daniel Knyss Germany - 2
2918 Seong Hoong Tsen Malaysia - 2
2918 Ladislav Sidlo Slovakia - 2
2918 Roger Pierre France - 2
2918 Arjan Bogerd Netherlands - 2
2918 Dmitrij Sulimow Russia - 2
2918 Matt Bonin USA - 2
2918 Sergey Rudaskov Russia - 2
2918 Arie Hassink Netherlands - 2
2918 Bart De Spiegelaere Belgium Vlaandern - T-Interim 2
2918 Sieger Haakma Netherlands Stichting Espoirs - Moser - AH 2
2918 Vicente Fernandez Roig Spain - 2
2918 Minas Malatos Greece - 2
2918 Alen Reyes Uruguay - 2
2918 Tony Mace France - 2
2918 Jose Rodriguez Venezuela - 2
2918 Eduard Fuchs Austria - 2
2918 Jimmy Ramirez Venezuela - 2
2918 Alexander Clavero Cuba - 2
2918 Baptiste Ansaldi France - 2
2918 Min Sik Sung South Korea - 2
2918 Fabrice Jeandesboz France Côtes-d'Armor-C.C Moncontour 2
2918 Mathieu Roy Canada - 2
2918 Mark Vlijm Netherlands Axa Cycling Team 2
2918 Giacomo Cariulo Italy - 2
2918 Sun Jae Jang South Korea - 2
2918 Tadeusz Korzeniewski Poland Bonda 2
2918 Christian Grob Switzerland Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe 2
2918 Heng Wa Choi Macao - 2
2918 Tuomas Turunen Finland - 2
2918 Mladen Mirkovic Serbia - 2
2918 Keith Miller USA - 2
2918 Junior Almeida Brazil - 2
2918 Braulio Juane Spain - 2
2918 Marko Baloh Slovenia - 2
2918 Johannes Kaiser Germany - 2
2918 Pierre-Yves Gagnon Canada - 2
2918 Evert Verbist Belgium Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco 2
2918 Damien Tekou Cameroon - 2
2918 Jokin Ormaetxea Spain Caja Rural 2
2918 King Yu Lau Hong Kong Marco Polo Cycling Team 2
2918 Edgardo Lugo Medina Mexico - 2
2918 Reto Leupp Switzerland Team Macandina - Kewa Red 2
2918 Anthony Chapman New Zealand - 2
2918 Antonio Arenas Spain Cropusa - Burgos 2
2918 Cristobal Mauricio Silva Ibaceta Chile - 2
2918 Paul Bishop New Zealand - 2
2918 Luis Gonzalez Venezuela - 2
2918 Andreas Driessler Austria - 2
2918 Cameron Holland USA - 2
2918 Sung Chan Cho South Korea - 2
2918 Daryl Impey South Africa - 2
2918 Nadir Haddou France - 2
2918 Juan Carlos Carinena Luque Spain - 2
2918 Christian Valenzuela Zamudio Mexico - 2
2918 Kahraman Mominov Uzbekistan Giant Asia Racing Team 2
2918 Fernando Jimenez Rodriguez Spain - 2
2918 Ryan Barrett USA - 2
2918 Hiroshi Sakaguchi Japan Aisan Racing Team 2
2918 Dauphin Drancourt France - 2
2918 Pierrick Leclerc France - 2
2918 Matthew Melville United Kingdom - 2
2918 Mario Seijas Guatemala - 2
2918 Alessandro Conti Italy - 2
2918 Emanuel Biadi Italy - 2
2918 Matteo Stuani Italy - 2
2918 Hakan Nilsson Sweden - 2
2918 Leandro Navarette Spain Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque 2
2918 Brian Kenneally Ireland - 2
2918 Stig Dam Denmark - 2
2918 Peter Oeschger Switzerland Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 2
2918 Marco Soares Portugal Beppi - Pepolim & Irmaos 2
2918 Andreas Schleer Germany - 2
2918 Yunier Alonso Hernandez Cuba - 2
2918 Christophe Rose France - 2
2918 Benny Elofsson Sweden - 2
2918 Sandro Rodriguez Bolivia - 2
2918 Desire Kabore Burkina Faso - 2
2918 Wim Vermeren Belgium - 2
2918 Peter Soetens Belgium - 2
2918 Paul Whitley New Zealand - 2
2918 Filipe Cardoso Portugal - 2
2918 Robson Carlos Ribeir Dias Brazil - 2
2918 Daniel Meinke Germany Team ComNet - Senges 2
2918 Christian Bach Germany - 2
2918 Ben Raby USA - 2
2918 Joe Fenlon Ireland - 2
2918 Alexandre Urbain France - 2
2918 Emmanuel Glod France - 2
2918 Georg Hausbacher Austria - 2
3156 David Kemp Australia - 1
3156 Vladimir Kerkez Slovenia - 1
3156 Mario Sanchez Fernandez Spain - 1
3156 Rusty Beall USA Health Net Cycling Team 1
3156 Andrea Gurayev Italy - 1
3156 Koji Fukushima Japan JPCA 1
3156 Leonid Kovtun Russia Lokomotiv 1
3156 Jeffrey Hansen Canada Atlas Cold - Italpasta 1
3156 Artem Shlindov Uzbekistan - 1
3156 Gerhard Klijnhout Netherlands - 1
3156 Javier Lindez Del Peral Spain - 1
3156 Aly Siby Thiam Senegal - 1
3156 Jose Francisco Quiros Costa Rica - 1
3156 Sebastien Pozza France - 1
3156 Danny Morales Guatemala - 1
3156 Edwin Buitrago Venezuela - 1
3156 John Paul Hilliard Ireland - 1
3156 Yan Liu China - 1
3156 Jerome Pamart France - 1
3156 Volodymir Starchyk Ukraine - 1
3156 Sven De Weerdt Belgium Team Down Under 1
3156 Edouard Gritsoun Russia Lokomotiv 1
3156 Andy Dierckx Belgium - 1
3156 Gustavo Carrillo Guatemala Team Maestro - Nella 1
3156 Predrag Prokic Serbia - 1
3156 Vincent Socquin France - 1
3156 Thomas Wallner Austria - 1
3156 Bryan Steele United Kingdom - 1
3156 Travis Kane New Zealand - 1
3156 Roberto Gotti Italy - 1
3156 Jamie Norfolk United Kingdom - 1
3156 Edgar Ortega Venezuela - 1
3156 Jordan Roessingh USA - 1
3156 Robert Young Australia - 1
3156 Jose Laverde Italy - 1
3156 Keith Haddon United Kingdom - 1
3156 Masaki Amanuma Japan - 1
3156 Michel Rotsaert Belgium - 1
3156 Cyril Saugrain France BigMat - Auber 93 1
3156 Laurent Estadieu France - 1
3156 Anthony Jose Brea Salazar Venezuela - 1
3156 Victor Manuel Gomes Colinas Spain - 1
3156 Jesper Ingevaldsson Sweden Team Bianchi Scandinavia 1
3156 Corne Castein Netherlands Apac Cycling Team 1
3156 Jose Ibanez Colombia - 1
3156 Michael Crowther Switzerland - 1
3156 Abdoulaye Thiam Senegal - 1
3156 Mohamed Razali Shahrulneeza Malaysia - 1
3156 Sebastian Hannover Germany - 1
3156 Jose Miguel Arce Florido Spain - 1
3156 Jorge Reynoso Peru - 1
3156 Chul Min Kim South Korea - 1
3156 Javier Corredor Venezuela - 1
3156 Alejandro Barbero Spain Cropusa - Burgos 1
3156 Dermot Healy Ireland - 1
3156 Tomasz Szolc Poland - 1
3156 Greg Rossiter Australia - 1
3156 Mario De Clercq Belgium Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be 1
3156 Jose Antonio Lopez Gil Spain iBanesto.com 1
3156 Lizuarte Manuel Gonc Martins Portugal Milaneza - MSS 1
3156 Jesus Perez Priego Spain - 1
3156 Pavlos Chalkiopoulos Greece - 1
3156 Peter Cottam Australia Giant Asia Racing Team 1
3156 Erwin Javier Mendez Venezuela - 1
3156 Xavier De la Torre Viel Spain Beppi - Pepolim & Irmaos 1
3156 Mario Wernli Switzerland Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe 1
3156 Tomas Agustin Margalef Uruguay - 1
3156 Andrew Naylor Australia - 1
3156 Wim Clissen Belgium - 1
3156 Sotirios Exarchopoulos Greece - 1
3156 Benjamin Decaux France - 1
3156 Lazaro Moreno Cuba - 1
3156 Hakan Yildirim Turkey - 1
3156 Christophe Sebastier France - 1
3156 Nigel Dunstone Australia - 1
3156 Daniel Rendon Colombia - 1
3156 James Lewis Perry South Africa Amore & Vita - Beretta 1
3156 Philipp Mamos Germany Team Lamonta 1
3156 Jordi Grau Sogas Spain ONCE - Eroski 1
3156 Stefan Parinussa Germany - 1
3156 Dusan Klucka Slovakia - 1
3156 Erwin Goenga Netherlands - 1
3156 Reynaldo Murillo El Salvador - 1
3156 Plamen Ralchevski Ivanov Bulgaria - 1
3156 Fabiano Mota Brazil - 1
3156 Daniel Soeiro Brazil - 1
3156 Patrick Gassmann Switzerland - 1
3156 Stelvio Michero Italy - 1
3156 Peter Johansson Sweden - 1
3156 Luciano Costa Brazil - 1
3156 Feng Yang China - 1
3156 Noel Morales Guatemala - 1
3156 Niels Groenendijk Netherlands - 1
3156 Miguel Jimenez Spain - 1
3156 Sea Hwan Soh South Korea - 1
3156 Brian Schaning USA - 1
3156 Reinier Honig Netherlands Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels 1
3156 Leonardo Caneschi Italy Miche 1
3156 Jose Mario Almagro Valero Spain - 1
3156 Jacobus De Wiit South Africa Team Barloworld 1
3156 Mathias Braun Switzerland - 1
3156 Pavel Subrt Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha 1
3156 Jorge Ivan Gonzalez Balaguera Colombia - 1
3156 Ikki Yoneyama Japan Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi 1
3156 Arian Buchwalder Switzerland Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe 1
3156 Arlex Mendez Penuela Venezuela - 1
3156 Vicent Perales Martinez Spain - 1
3156 Greg Roche United Kingdom - 1
3156 Aaron Rusden New Zealand - 1
3156 Aldis Abolins Latvia - 1
3156 Evan Corry Australia - 1
3156 Ioannis Tentsos Greece - 1
3156 Roger Karlsson Sweden - 1
3156 Corey Winder New Zealand - 1
3156 Giosue Zecchin Italy - 1
3156 José Luis Carrasco Gamiz Spain - 1
3156 Jorge García Marín Spain Café Baqué (amateur) 1
3156 Michael Muck Germany - 1
3156 Jason Allen New Zealand Miche 1
3156 Raul Saavedra Ochoa Colombia - 1
3156 Sander Lormans Netherlands - 1
3156 Stefano Perego Italy - 1
3156 Nathan Mitchell USA - 1
3156 Sebastian Freese Germany - 1
3156 Paul Torres Venezuela - 1
3156 Jonathan Van Elst Belgium - 1
3156 Falk-Sebastian Hepprich Germany - 1
3156 Franck Faugeroux France - 1
3156 Joeri Meyen Belgium - 1
3156 Siaka Diallo Mali - 1
3156 Manuel Rhyn Switzerland - 1
3156 Tim Grothe Germany - 1
3156 Don Zuck Canada - 1
3156 Young Dong Kim South Korea - 1
3156 Max Holle