FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ranking
| FirstCycling
UCI Ranking
National Ranking
FirstCycling Ranking
FirstCycling Amateur
Men Elite
---
Men Elite
Men Junior
Women Elite
Women Junior
2001
-All-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
-Nations-
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bolivia
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Czechia
Denmark
Dom. Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Estonia
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Guatemala
Hong Kong
Hungary
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland
Italy
Ivory Coast
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kyrgyzstan
Latvia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mali
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Norway
Panama
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Zimbabwe
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
All
U23
Pos
Rider
Born
Nation
Team
Points
2201
Summer
Jochen
1977
Austria
8
2201
Machado
Honorio
1982
Venezuela
8
2201
House
Kristian
1979
Great Britain
8
2201
Loria
Domenico
1981
Italy
8
2201
Hartley
Chad
1981
USA
8
2201
Rovira
Jaume
1979
Spain
8
2201
Martinez
Luis
1973
Uruguay
8
2201
Requejo Dominguez
Eligio
1975
Spain
8
2201
Sønsterud
Roy
1976
Norway
8
2201
Haas
Michael
1977
Germany
8
2201
Macarron
Rafael
1981
Spain
8
2201
Delarue
Yves
1980
France
8
2201
Cotumba Coa
Juan
1980
Bolivia
8
2201
Sa
Bruno
1982
Portugal
8
2201
Quadri Junior
Hernandes
1967
Brazil
8
2201
Vervecken
Erwin
1972
Belgium
8
2201
Kryger
Martin
1968
Denmark
8
2201
Kjaergaard
Nikolaj
1973
Denmark
8
2201
Tratnik
David
1982
Slovenia
8
2201
Young
Chris
1964
Great Britain
8
2201
Johansson
Fredrik
1978
Sweden
8
2201
Hopkins
Jeffrey
1979
Australia
8
2201
Marziani
Daniele
1981
Italy
8
2201
Espiritu
Victor
1975
Philippines
8
2201
Clarke
Raymond
1972
Ireland
8
2201
Mayer
Colin
1962
Mauritius
8
2201
Martinez Arroyo
Cid
1980
Bolivia
8
2201
Cedano
Dario
1976
Colombia
8
2201
Harrison
Mike
1966
Great Britain
8
2201
McNena
Michael
1976
Ireland
8
2201
Valdes
Diosenis
1978
Cuba
8
2201
Moreira
Federico
1961
Uruguay
8
2201
Silva
Rodrigo Melo Brito
1977
Brazil
8
2201
Vanik
Zoltan
-
Hungary
8
2201
Brakkee
Rudy
1974
Netherlands
8
2201
Devreese
Sebastien
1979
Belgium
8
2201
Rebecchi
Sebastien
1979
France
8
2201
Wiedenroth
Thorsten
1971
Germany
8
2201
Gilfillan
James
1978
Great Britain
8
2201
Pizzuto
Giovanni
-
Italy
8
2201
Velarde
Servando
-
Spain
8
2201
Angerer
Martin
1973
Austria
8
2201
Rettegi
Richard
-
Austria
8
2201
Rivera
Roger
1980
Bolivia
8
2201
Michaelsen
Anders
1980
Denmark
8
2201
Hudson
Joshua
-
Australia
8
2201
Pocket
Filip
1974
Great Britain
8
2201
De Weirdt
Nico
-
Belgium
8
2201
Stes
Ronny
-
Belgium
8
2201
Pradel
Rodolphe
1980
France
8
2201
Calvac
Federico
-
Guatemala
8
2201
Voeckler
Thomas
1979
France
Bonjour
8
2201
Sella
Emanuele
1981
Italy
Zalf Euromobil Fior
8
2201
Miyazawa
Takashi
1978
Japan
Nippon Hodo Racing Team
8
2201
Elorriaga Zubiaur
Unai
1980
Spain
Café Baqué
8
2201
Menad
Hichem
1975
Algeria
VC La Pomme Marseille
8
2201
Weiss
Scottie
1971
USA
The Zaxby's Cycling Team
8
2201
Ventura
Robbie
1971
USA
US Postal Service
8
2201
Castaneda Ramos
Luis Oran
1977
Colombia
05 Orbitel
8
2201
Nagy
Robert
1972
Slovakia
PSK - Remerx
8
2201
Van der Berg
Johan
1976
South Africa
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
8
2201
Willard
Shawn
1972
USA
Defeet - LeMond
8
2201
Alves Sousa
Jose
1974
Portugal
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
8
2201
Gicquel
Samuel
1977
France
Jean Floc'h
8
2201
Vollet
Gregory
1975
France
St. Quentin - Oktos
8
2201
Testa
Anthony
1976
France
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
8
2201
Nys
Antoine
1981
France
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole
8
2201
Moncomble
Nicolas
1982
France
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole
8
2201
Hutchinson
Travis
1979
USA
Realitybikes.com
8
2201
Gallo
Giampaolo
1980
Italy
Zalf Euromobil Fior
8
2201
Martinez
David
1977
France
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
8
2201
Brucci
Frank
1977
France
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
8
2277
Renders
Sven
1981
Belgium
7
2277
Ochoa
Carles José
1980
Venezuela
7
2277
Gainetdinov
Romes
1967
Russia
7
2277
Hamblen
John
1975
USA
7
2277
Pelanek
Lubos
1981
Czechia
7
2277
De Sarraga Orviz
Mario
1980
Spain
7
2277
Ramírez
Dubán
1965
Colombia
7
2277
De Pedro Garcia
Pablo
1980
Spain
7
2277
Medina
Manuel
1976
Venezuela
7
2277
Grosslercher
Clemens
1981
Austria
7
2277
Osterling
Robert
1977
Sweden
7
2277
Peter
Alexander
1982
Germany
7
2277
Libonatti Salvo
Jorge Luis
1981
Uruguay
7
2277
Ed Daif
Tayeb
1971
Morocco
7
2277
Batista Gonzalez
Pio Fernando
1974
Cuba
7
2277
Vasquez
Shane
1979
Belize
7
2277
Nasir
Mohammed Yusof
1981
Malaysia
7
2277
Gholyzadeh
Ramazan
1971
Iran
7
2277
Bearman
Gordon
1979
New Zealand
7
2277
Thompson
Christopher
1965
Australia
7
2277
Cuenca
Giolan
1981
Cuba
7
2277
Jones
Mike
-
Great Britain
7
2277
Navamuel
Diego
-
Spain
7
2277
Kyu
Kim
-
South Korea
7
2277
López
David
1981
Spain
Café Baqué
7
2277
Juliá
José Cayetano
1971
Spain
Kelme - Costa Blanca (amateur)
7
2277
Numata
Yuichi
1968
Japan
Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi
7
2277
Suzuki
Shinji
1971
Japan
Aisan Racing Team
7