Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Ranking
| FirstCycling
UCI Ranking
National Ranking
FirstCycling Ranking
FirstCycling Amateur
Men Elite
---
Men Elite
Men Junior
Women Elite
Women Junior
2000
-All-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
-Nations-
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Czechia
Denmark
Dom. Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
Estonia
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Guatemala
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Indonesia
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kyrgyzstan
Latvia
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mexico
Moldova
Namibia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Panama
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Trinidad & Tobago
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Zimbabwe
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
All
U23
Pos
Rider
Born
Nation
Team
Points
2409
Efimkin
Vladimir
1981
Russia
4
2409
Pérez
Santiago
1977
Spain
4
2409
Meul
Robby
1981
Belgium
4
2409
Sobal
Yauhen
1981
Belarus
4
2409
Bos
Marco
1979
Netherlands
4
2409
Watson
Paul
1962
Great Britain
4
2409
Probst
Rubert
1981
Austria
4
2409
Ulzen
Victor
1971
Germany
4
2409
Skiba
Sebastian
1978
Poland
4
2409
Wijnands
Stefan
1981
Belgium
4
2409
Gutiérrez
Heberth
1973
Colombia
4
2409
Roland
Mark
1978
Australia
4
2409
Stundzia
Drasutis
1980
Lithuania
4
2409
Willard
Shawn
1972
USA
4
2409
Tilford
Steve
1960
USA
4
2409
Lau
King Yu
1981
Hong Kong
4
2409
Czajkowski
Daniel
1978
Poland
4
2409
Johansson
Fredrik
1978
Sweden
4
2409
Ibbotson
John
1978
Great Britain
4
2409
Scheinder
Mark
1981
Germany
4
2409
Gilicki
Wlodzimerz
1975
Poland
4
2409
Rusch
David
1979
Switzerland
4
2409
Reindl
Jens
1972
Austria
4
2409
Butler
Gethin
1968
Great Britain
4
2409
Burkard
Roman
1979
Switzerland
4
2409
Van Duyse
Stefaan
1970
Belgium
4
2409
Mendez
Josmer
1975
Venezuela
4
2409
Schlemonat
Ricardo
-
Germany
4
2409
Thellman
Shane
-
USA
4
2409
Misseuw
Bram
-
Belgium
4
2409
Geudens
Christof
-
Belgium
4
2409
Kurdynowsky
Szymon
1981
Poland
4
2409
Volker
Thijs
-
Netherlands
4
2409
Van Goidsenhoven
Kurt
1976
Belgium
4
2409
Richardson
George
1975
Great Britain
4
2409
Vermeeren
Xavier
1978
Belgium
4
2409
Leon
Cristian
1977
Argentina
4
2409
Gonzalez
Jorge
-
Venezuela
4
2409
Trolliet
David
-
Switzerland
4
2409
Jackson
Ben
-
Australia
4
2409
Steegmans
Piet
1977
Belgium
4
2409
Gonzalez Martinez
Diego
1979
Spain
4
2409
Stanishevsky
Sergiy
1979
Ukraine
4
2409
Delgado
Os
-
Brazil
4
2409
Bartos
Pavel
1981
Czechia
4
2409
Kink
Stefan
-
USA
4
2409
Grommett
Julian
1975
Great Britain
4
2409
Poyatos
Luis
-
Spain
4
2409
Ladler
Joachim
-
Austria
4
2409
Schinwald
Günther
-
Austria
4
2409
Robayo
Juan
-
Chile
4
2409
Blardone
Andrea
-
Italy
4
2409
Nillesen
Jac
-
Netherlands
4
2409
Grimstrup
Thomas
-
Denmark
4
2409
Samogizio
Filippo
1978
Italy
4
2409
Pelanek
Lubos
1981
Czechia
PSK - Unit Expert
4
2409
Meunier
Nicolas
1978
France
CM Aubervilliers 93
4
2409
Alzamora Riera
Miguel
1974
Spain
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
4
2409
Tarallo
Andres
-
Italy
Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia
4
2409
Strole
Darius
1974
Lithuania
Palmans - Ideal
4
2409
Richter
Jan
1974
Germany
Team Hohenfelder - Concorde
4
2409
Santisteban Ortiz
Garikoitz
1973
Spain
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
4
2409
Arato
David
1979
Hungary
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
4
2409
Eshita
Kentaro
1977
Japan
Aisan Racing Team
4
2409
Ponton
Antonio
1977
Spain
Pinturas Banaka
4
2409
Thilloy
Jean-Claude
1964
France
VC Roubaix
4
2573
Lebeau
Jean-Claude
1979
Belgium
3
2573
Pinzon Blanco
Jaime
1973
Colombia
3
2573
Nijland
Maarten
1976
Netherlands
3
2573
Van Isterdael
Rik
1980
Belgium
3
2573
Fernandez Roig
Rafael
1976
Spain
3
2573
Uytterhoeven
Pieter
1980
Belgium
3
2573
Coelho
David
-
Portugal
3
2573
Heimkreitner
Tobias
1979
Germany
3
2573
Taylor
Mike
1968
USA
3
2573
Dobry
Petr
1977
Czechia
3
2573
Laplasse
Goswin
1975
Belgium
3
2573
Leiva Jimenez
William
1973
Cuba
3
2573
Rosili
Nor Effandy
1967
Malaysia
3
2573
Lenk
Christian
1980
Germany
3
2573
Shaw
James
1981
Great Britain
3
2573
Japp
Thomas
1981
Denmark
3
2573
McNamara
Brian
-
Australia
3
2573
Müller
Stefan
1980
Austria
3
2573
Rosendal
Peter
1977
Denmark
3
2573
Verenberg
Lars
-
Denmark
3
2573
Arellano
Alejandro
-
Chile
3
2573
Van Munster
Bart
1981
Netherlands
3
2573
De Conto
Antonio
1979
Italy
3
2573
Koehler
Philippe
1978
France
Mapei - Quick Step
3
2573
Gonzalez
Gorka
1977
Spain
Olarra - Ercoreca
3
2573
Kyneb
Mikael Holst
1972
Denmark
Memory Card-Jack&Jones
3
2573
Brand
Hans-Kurt
1966
Switzerland
Team Coast
3
2573
Jördens
Roman
1973
Germany
Team Hohenfelder - Concorde
3
2573
Meneghetti
Carlo
1970
France
VC Roubaix
3
2573
Yukinari
Hideto
1975
Japan
Miyata - Subaru Racing Team
3
2573
Trokimo
Eric
1980
France
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
3
2573
Westrijk
Stijn
1980
Netherlands
Rabobank TT3
3
2573
Roland
Christian
1979
Germany
Team Köstritzer
3
2573
Giuriato
Anthony
1973
France
SC Sarreguemines-57
3