FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ranking
| FirstCycling
UCI Ranking
National Ranking
FirstCycling Ranking
FirstCycling Amateur
Men Elite
---
Men Elite
Men Junior
Women Elite
Women Junior
1990
-All-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
-Nations-
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Brazil
Canada
China
Colombia
Czechia
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Mexico
Mongolia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
All
U23
Pos
Rider
Born
Nation
Team
Points
499
Chabalkine
Vadim
1968
Russia
54
499
Sutton
Gary
1955
Australia
54
499
Salas
Edward
1965
Australia
Amore & Vita - Fanini
54
499
Piovani
Maurizio
1959
Italy
Diana-Colnago-Animex
54
499
Gorospe Artabe
Ruben
1964
Spain
Banesto
54
499
Vos Garcia
Miguel Angel
1965
Spain
Seur
54
507
Lavenu
Vincent
1956
France
Chazal
52
508
Lehnert
Raimund
1965
Germany
50
508
Di Basco
Alessio
1964
Italy
GIS Benotto - Juvenes San Marino
50
508
Romero Ruiz
Juan
1967
Spain
BH Amaya
50
508
Nepp
Uwe
1966
Germany
Stuttgart - Mercedes - Merckx
50
508
Bol
Patrick
1965
Netherlands
TVM - Yoko
50
508
Rincon Murcia
Pablo Enrique
1964
Colombia
Cafe de Colombia
50
508
Woltman
Henk
1966
Netherlands
Eiro Snacks
50
515
Uriarte
José Ramón
1967
Spain
Banesto
49
515
Hernandez
Omar
1962
Colombia
Postobon - Manzana
49
515
Martin Martinez
Juan Carlos
1967
Spain
BH Amaya
49
515
Scharmin
Chris
1966
Belgium
La William - Saltos
49
515
Kurmann
Severin
1963
Switzerland
Mosoca - Galli - Europcar
49
520
Radkte
Dan
1963
Germany
48
520
Lubberding
Henk
1953
Netherlands
Panasonic - Sportlife
48
520
Garcia Melia
Federico
1968
Spain
Seur
48
520
Sanchez Valencia
José Antonio
1968
Spain
Artiach - Royal
48
520
Badolato
Ettore
1964
Italy
Chateaux d'Ax
48
520
Geriz Moreno
Arturo
1964
Spain
CLAS - Cajastur
48
526
Van der Poel
Jacques
1963
Netherlands
Weinmann
47
526
McKinley
Scott
1968
USA
7 Eleven - Hoonved
47
526
Caballero
Jesus Rosado
1967
Spain
Kelme - Ibexpress
47
526
Vitali
Sandro
1966
Italy
Frank - Toyo
47
526
Rodriguez Rodriguez
Jesus
1960
Spain
Puertas Mavisa
47
531
Schepers
Eddy
1955
Belgium
Tulip Computers
46
531
San Roman
Franscisco Ignacio
1966
Spain
Banesto
46
531
Carrera Punzon
Manuel
1962
Spain
Lotus - Festina
46
534
Savini
Claudio
1956
Italy
Selle Italia - Eurocar
45
534
McLoughlin
Joey
1964
Great Britain
Ever Ready - Halfords
45
534
Matthijs
Eric
1965
Belgium
Mosoca - Galli - Europcar
45
537
Durand
Jacky
1967
France
Castorama
44
538
Bolivar
Jaime Alberto
1966
Colombia
43
538
Merchan
Robinson
1964
Venezuela
43
538
Puttini
Felice
1967
Switzerland
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
43
538
Pellicioli
Oscar
1965
Italy
Diana-Colnago-Animex
43
538
De Wolf
Alfons
1956
Belgium
Tulip Computers
43
538
Ahedo Toca
Jose Maria
1966
Spain
Teka
43
538
Vairetti
Raimondo
1965
Italy
Selle Italia - Eurocar
43
538
Barale
Florido
1968
Italy
Amore & Vita - Fanini
43
538
Oravetz
Greg
1966
USA
Coors Light
43
547
Virenque
Richard
1969
France
42
547
Cipollini
Cesare
1958
Italy
Italbonifica - Navigare
42
547
Lorenzon
Silvano
1964
Italy
Malvor - Sidi
42
547
Adams
Kenny
1962
USA
American Commerce Bank
42
551
Cecini
Stefano
1966
Italy
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
41
551
Bar
Patrice
1967
Belgium
IOC - Tulip - Rossin
41
553
Robles Lopez
Jose Armando
1964
Colombia
40
553
Tang
Xuezhong
1969
China
40
553
Jonrond
Jean-Luc
1966
France
R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia
40
553
Bankin
Constantin
1962
Russia
Alfa Lum
40
557
Gansler
Peter
1963
Germany
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
39
557
Dürst
Thomas
1967
Germany
Panasonic - Sportlife
39
559
Gainitdinov
Dmitri
1978
Russia
38
559
Ovanda
Rolando
1963
Argentina
Tulip Computers
38
559
Carrera Alvarez
Jose Enrique
1965
Spain
Banesto
38
559
Privara
Petr
1960
Czechia
Varta - Elk
38
559
Sprengers
Marc
1963
Belgium
Westwood - Ibea - Merckx
38
564
Lallouet
Michel
1964
France
36
564
de Las Cuevas
Armand
1968
France
Banesto
36
564
Ruiz Santamaria
Eduardo
1966
Spain
BH Amaya
36
564
Wohlfahrter
Arno
1964
Austria
Varta - Elk
36
568
Forest
Robert
1961
France
Cafe de Colombia
35
568
Van Vooren
Filip
1962
Belgium
IOC - Tulip - Rossin
35
568
Miller
Bryan
1961
Australia
Alpine Colorado - Pinarello
35
571
Muñoz
Pedro
1958
Spain
ONCE
34
571
Luykx
Daan
1966
Netherlands
TVM - Yoko
34
571
Jurco
Milan
1957
Czechia
Varta - Elk
34
571
Pedrero Serrano
José
1965
Spain
Teka
34
575
Dupuy
Thierry
1967
France
33
575
Willems
Ludwig
1966
Belgium
Lotto - Superclub
33
575
Sutton
Shane
1957
Australia
Banana - Falcon
33
575
Cuspoca Fonseca
Demetrio
1963
Colombia
Pony Malta - Avianca
33
579
Robin
Jean-Cyril
1969
France
32
579
Wang
Shusen
-
China
32
579
Baguet
Serge
1969
Belgium
Lotto - Superclub
32
579
Colijn
Luc
1958
Belgium
Histor - Sigma
32
579
Zanoli
Michel
1968
Netherlands
Coors Light
32
579
Zen
Marco
1963
Italy
Del Tongo
32
579
Francken
Frank
1964
Belgium
Lotto - Superclub
32
579
Vieira De Araujo
Sefarim
1966
Portugal
Sicasal - Acral
32
579
De Beleyr
Stefan
1967
Belgium
Isoglass - Garden Wood
32
588
Gainetdinov
Romes
1967
Russia
31
588
Ruiz
Edgar-Humberto
1971
Colombia
31
588
Mariuzzo
Dario
1961
Italy
Ariostea
31
588
Steward
Paul-Scott
1965
Australia
Amore & Vita - Fanini
31
588
Tilford
Steve
1960
USA
American Commerce Bank
31
588
Logvin
Oleg
1959
Belarus
Lada - Gzhele
31
594
Morales
Pedro Saul
1959
Colombia
Kelme - Ibexpress
30
594
Andrade
Joaquim Adrego
1969
Portugal
Sicasal - Acral
30
594
Siemons
Marc
1966
Netherlands
TVM - Yoko
30
594
Szostek
Noel
1966
Belgium
Westwood - Ibea - Merckx
30
594
Van Den Bossche
Roger
1962
Belgium
Isoglass - Garden Wood
30
594
Castillo Ramirez
Juan-Carlos
1964
Colombia
Postobon - Manzana
30
600
Michaelsen
Lars
1969
Denmark
29