FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ranking
| FirstCycling
UCI Ranking
National Ranking
FirstCycling Ranking
FirstCycling Amateur
Men Elite
---
Men Elite
Men Junior
Women Elite
Women Junior
1990
-All-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
-Nations-
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Brazil
Canada
China
Colombia
Czechia
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Mexico
Mongolia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
All
U23
Pos
Rider
Born
Nation
Team
Points
200
Wampers
Jean-Marie
1959
Belgium
Panasonic - Sportlife
280
200
Pedersen
Atle
1964
Norway
PDM - Concorde
280
203
Goessens
Jan
1962
Belgium
Weinmann
277
204
Unzaga
Jon
1962
Spain
Seur
276
205
Wijnants
Jan
1958
Belgium
S.E.F.B. - Gan - Saxon
275
206
Cesarini
Francesco
1962
Italy
Del Tongo
274
207
van den Akker
John
1966
Netherlands
PDM - Concorde
273
208
Herrera
Luis
1961
Colombia
Cafe de Colombia
272
209
Martinello
Silvio
1963
Italy
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
271
209
Manders
Henri
1960
Netherlands
Helvetia - La Suisse
271
211
Vargas
Óscar de Jesús
1964
Colombia
Postobon - Manzana
270
212
Massi
Rodolfo
1965
Italy
Ariostea
269
212
Walton
Brian
1965
Canada
7 Eleven - Hoonved
269
212
Camargo
Alberto
1967
Colombia
Cafe de Colombia
269
215
Woods
Dean
1966
Australia
Stuttgart - Mercedes - Merckx
265
216
Saronni
Giuseppe
1957
Italy
Diana-Colnago-Animex
264
217
Cadena
Julio César
1963
Colombia
Cafe de Colombia
263
218
Wüst
Marcel
1967
Germany
R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia
261
218
Hermans
Mathieu
1963
Netherlands
Seur
261
220
De Koning
Louis
1967
Netherlands
Panasonic - Sportlife
260
221
Dazzani
William
1966
Italy
Italbonifica - Navigare
258
222
Barteau
Vincent
1962
France
Castorama
257
223
Abreu Campos
Manuel
1963
Portugal
Sicasal - Acral
256
224
Ivanov
Ivan
1960
Russia
Alfa Lum
255
225
Arntz
Marcel
1965
Netherlands
Stuttgart - Mercedes - Merckx
253
226
Faresin
Gianni
1965
Italy
Malvor - Sidi
251
226
Furlan
Luigi
1963
Italy
Helvetia - La Suisse
251
228
Bortolami
Gianluca
1968
Italy
Diana-Colnago-Animex
250
229
Tafi
Andrea
1966
Italy
Selle Italia - Eurocar
248
230
Kajzer
Dariusz
1961
Germany
Stuttgart - Mercedes - Merckx
245
231
Louviot
Philippe
1964
France
Toshiba
243
232
Dauwe
Johnny
1966
Belgium
Weinmann
242
233
van Aert
Jos
1962
Netherlands
PDM - Concorde
240
233
Canzonieri
Angelo
1964
Italy
GIS Benotto - Juvenes San Marino
240
235
Arnould
Dominique
1966
France
Castorama
238
236
Hernández
Santos
1967
Spain
ONCE
237
236
Rocchi
Eduardo
1965
Italy
Italbonifica - Navigare
237
238
Kummer
Mario
1962
Germany
Chateaux d'Ax
236
238
Boucanville
Franck
1966
France
Z
236
240
Demol
Dirk
1959
Belgium
Lotto - Superclub
232
241
Rondón
Abelardo
1964
Colombia
Banesto
230
241
Hernández Bailo
Carlos
1958
Spain
Lotus - Festina
230
241
Lieckens
Jozef
1959
Belgium
Panasonic - Sportlife
230
244
Vichot
Frédéric
1959
France
Helvetia - La Suisse
225
244
Muller
Jörg
1961
Switzerland
TVM - Yoko
225
246
Poisson
Pascal
1958
France
Z
223
247
Tchmil
Andrei
1963
Russia
Alfa Lum
222
248
Pineau
Franck
1963
France
R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia
218
249
Verstrepen
Johan
1967
Belgium
Histor - Sigma
217
250
Rezze
Dante
1963
France
R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia
216
250
Cornelisse
Michel
1965
Netherlands
Panasonic - Sportlife
216
252
Bombini
Emanuele
1959
Italy
Diana-Colnago-Animex
215
252
Rodríguez Magro
Jesús
1960
Spain
Banesto
215
254
Bafcop
Edwin
1962
Belgium
Isoglass - Garden Wood
214
255
Perez Garcia
Luis
1966
Spain
Lotus - Festina
213
256
Sierra
Alvaro
1967
Colombia
Cafe de Colombia
212
257
Gavazzi
Pierino
1950
Italy
Amore & Vita - Fanini
210
257
Pedersen
Alex
1966
Denmark
ONCE
210
259
Saligari
Marco
1965
Italy
Ariostea
209
260
Allocchio
Stefano
1962
Italy
Italbonifica - Navigare
208
261
Biondi
Laurent
1959
France
Histor - Sigma
207
261
Dahlberg
Nathan
1964
New Zealand
7 Eleven - Hoonved
207
263
Tomasini
Stefano
1963
Italy
Malvor - Sidi
205
263
Vermote
Michel
1963
Belgium
R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia
205
263
Martinez de Guerenu
Fernando
1963
Spain
Puertas Mavisa
205
266
Stumpf
Remig
1966
Germany
Toshiba
203
267
Deneut
Patrick
1960
Belgium
Lotto - Superclub
201
268
Tolhoek
Patrick
1965
Netherlands
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
200
268
Moorman
Ralph
1965
Netherlands
Stuttgart - Mercedes - Merckx
200
270
Scirea
Mario
1964
Italy
Chateaux d'Ax
197
270
Gröne
Bernd
1963
Germany
Stuttgart - Mercedes - Merckx
197
272
Pastorelli
Ettore
1966
Italy
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
196
272
Fanelli
Paolo-Antonio
1966
Italy
Selle Italia - Eurocar
196
274
Riis
Bjarne
1964
Denmark
Castorama
195
274
Leali
Bruno
1958
Italy
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
195
274
Sanchez Martinez
Mariano
1959
Spain
Teka
195
274
Torres Toledano
Roberto
1964
Spain
Lotus - Festina
195
278
Rosola
Paolo
1957
Italy
GIS Benotto - Juvenes San Marino
192
278
Giupponi
Flavio
1964
Italy
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
192
278
Corredor
Edgar
1960
Colombia
Cafe de Colombia
192
278
Quevedo Salazar
Fernando
1964
Spain
BH Amaya
192
282
Mora
Nestor
1963
Colombia
Kelme - Ibexpress
191
283
Verschueren
Patrick
1962
Belgium
Lotto - Superclub
190
283
Van Slycke
Rik
1963
Belgium
Histor - Sigma
190
285
Citterio
Giuseppe
1967
Italy
Malvor - Sidi
189
285
Neskens
Danny
1964
Belgium
La William - Saltos
189
287
Segers
Noel
1959
Belgium
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
188
288
Kulas
Marek
1963
Poland
Diana-Colnago-Animex
186
289
Bonnamour
Yves
1961
France
Castorama
184
289
Leanizbarrutia
Alberto
1963
Spain
Teka
184
291
Ribeiro
Mauro
1964
Brazil
R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia
183
292
Rodriguez
Francisco
1960
Colombia
Pony Malta - Avianca
182
293
Cattai
Stefano
1967
Italy
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
179
294
Stephens
Neil
1963
Australia
Artiach - Royal
178
294
Szerszynski
Marek
1960
Poland
Diana-Colnago-Animex
178
296
Montoya
Reynel
1959
Colombia
Postobon - Manzana
175
297
Bölts
Hartmut
1961
Germany
Stuttgart - Mercedes - Merckx
174
298
Verdonck
Rudy
1965
Belgium
Lotto - Superclub
173
299
Bagot
Jean-Claude
1958
France
R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia
172
300
Bogaert
Jan
1957
Belgium
La William - Saltos
171