Ranking | FirstCycling

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

All U23

Pos Rider Born Nation Team Points
1 Moser Francesco 1951 Italy Sanson - Campagnolo 5.557
2 Hinault Bernard 1954 France Renault-Gitane 4.180
3 Saronni Giuseppe 1957 Italy Scic - Bottecchia 3.741
4 Zoetemelk Joop 1946 Netherlands Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson 3.608
5 Maertens Freddy 1952 Belgium Flandria - Velda - Lano 3.387
6 Knetemann Gerrie 1951 Netherlands TI - Raleigh 2.695
7 Baronchelli Gianbattista 1953 Italy Scic - Bottecchia 2.628
8 Van Den Haute Ferdi 1952 Belgium Marc - Zeepcentrale 2.573
9 Raas Jan 1952 Netherlands TI - Raleigh 2.516
10 Pollentier Michel 1951 Belgium Flandria - Velda - Lano 2.265
11 De Vlaeminck Roger 1947 Belgium Sanson - Campagnolo 2.181
12 Laurent Michel 1953 France Peugeot - Esso - Michelin 2.124
13 Kuiper Hennie 1949 Netherlands TI - Raleigh 2.091
14 De Muynck Johan 1948 Belgium Bianchi - Faema 2.001
15 Gavazzi Pierino 1950 Italy Zonca - Santini 1.956
16 Panizza Wladimiro 1945 Italy Vibor 1.932
17 Thurau Dietrich 1954 Germany IJsboerke - Gios 1.918
18 Martínez Mariano 1948 France Jobo - Spidel - Superia 1.849
19 Esclassan Jacques 1948 France Peugeot - Esso - Michelin 1.748
20 Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc 1955 Belgium Peugeot - Esso - Michelin 1.723
21 Bruyère Joseph 1948 Belgium C & A 1.700
22 Lasa Miguel Maria 1947 Spain Teka 1.629
23 Cima José Enrique 1952 Spain KAS - Campagnolo 1.593
24 Vandi Alfio 1955 Italy Magniflex - Torpado 1.545
25 Galdos Francisco 1947 Spain KAS - Campagnolo 1.528
26 Garcia Eulalio 1951 Spain Teka 1.518
27 Van Springel Herman 1943 Belgium Marc - Zeepcentrale 1.508
28 Teirlinck Willy 1948 Belgium Renault-Gitane 1.507
29 Lubberding Henk 1953 Netherlands TI - Raleigh 1.503
30 Johansson Bernt 1953 Sweden Fiorella - Mocassini - Citroen 1.488
31 Planckaert Walter 1948 Belgium C & A 1.467
32 De Bal Alfons 1943 Belgium IJsboerke - Gios 1.376
33 Knudsen Knut 1950 Norway Bianchi - Faema 1.371
34 Jacobs Jos 1953 Belgium IJsboerke - Gios 1.341
35 Van Roosbroeck Gustaaf 1948 Belgium IJsboerke - Gios 1.326
36 Bossis Jacques 1952 France Renault-Gitane 1.278
37 Hezard Yves 1948 France Peugeot - Esso - Michelin 1.255
38 Martinelli Giuseppe 1955 Italy Magniflex - Torpado 1.254
39 van der Velde Johan 1956 Netherlands TI - Raleigh 1.251
40 Wellens Paul 1952 Belgium TI - Raleigh 1.221
41 Bertin Yvon 1953 France Renault-Gitane 1.208
42 Battaglin Giovanni 1951 Italy Fiorella - Mocassini - Citroen 1.206
43 Suárez Cuevas Jesús 1955 Spain KAS - Campagnolo 1.197
44 Belda Vicente 1954 Spain Transmallorca - Gios 1.188
45 Thaler Klaus-Peter 1949 Germany TI - Raleigh 1.181
46 Martinez Heredia Enrique 1953 Spain KAS - Campagnolo 1.180
47 Elorriaga Javier 1947 Spain Teka 1.147
48 Chinetti Alfredo 1949 Italy Selle Royal - Inoxpran 1.143
49 Kelly Sean 1956 Ireland Flandria - Velda - Lano 1.141
50 Verlinden Gery 1954 Belgium IJsboerke - Gios 1.136
51 Schipper Adri Jos 1951 Netherlands Marc - Zeepcentrale 1.118
52 Visentini Roberto 1957 Italy Vibor 1.088
53 Peeters Ludo 1953 Belgium IJsboerke - Gios 1.087
54 Barone Carmelo 1956 Italy Fiorella - Mocassini - Citroen 1.073
55 Lualdi Valerio 1951 Italy Bianchi - Faema 1.070
56 Wesemael Wilfried 1950 Belgium TI - Raleigh 1.059
57 Nazabal Jose 1951 Spain KAS - Campagnolo 1.055
58 Nilsson Sven-Åke 1951 Sweden Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson 1.045
59 Bernaudeau Jean-René 1956 France Renault-Gitane 1.042
59 Viejo José Luis 1949 Spain KAS - Campagnolo 1.042
61 Torres Pedro 1949 Spain Teka 1.033
62 Van Looy Frans 1950 Belgium Mini Flat - Boule d'Or 1.003
63 Pevenage Rudy 1954 Belgium IJsboerke - Gios 972
64 Fuchs Josef 1948 Switzerland Fiorella - Mocassini - Citroen 959
65 Bortolotto Claudio 1952 Italy Sanson - Campagnolo 940
66 Oliva Andres 1948 Spain Teka 937
67 van Katwijk Fons 1951 Netherlands Marc - Zeepcentrale 936
68 Hoban Barry 1940 Great Britain Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson 926
69 Wolfer Bruno 1954 Switzerland Zonca - Santini 925
70 Demeyer Marc 1950 Belgium Flandria - Velda - Lano 921
71 Pesarrodona José 1946 Spain KAS - Campagnolo 917
72 Godefroot Walter 1943 Belgium IJsboerke - Gios 912
73 Seznec Christian 1952 France Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson 909
74 Agostinho Joaquim 1942 Portugal Flandria - Velda - Lano 897
75 De Witte Ronald 1946 Belgium Sanson - Campagnolo 890
76 Van Calster Guido 1956 Belgium C & A 881
77 Van Katwijk Piet 1949 Netherlands TI - Raleigh 875
78 Schmutz Gottfried 1954 Switzerland Willora - Piz Buin 873
79 Danguillaume Jean-Pierre 1946 France Peugeot - Esso - Michelin 854
80 Dierickx André 1947 Belgium IJsboerke - Gios 850
81 Legeay Roger 1949 France Lejeune - BP 844
82 Van Linden Rik 1949 Belgium Bianchi - Faema 838
83 Van Sweevelt Guido 1949 Belgium IJsboerke - Gios 832
84 Bittinger René 1954 France Flandria - Velda - Lano 818
85 Braun Gregor 1955 Germany Peugeot - Esso - Michelin 815
86 Peeters Willem 1953 Belgium IJsboerke - Gios 808
87 van Vliet Leo 1955 Netherlands Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson 777
88 Perurena Domingo 1943 Spain KAS - Campagnolo 772
89 Villemiane Pierre-Raymond 1951 France Renault-Gitane 761
90 Esparza Manuel 1951 Spain Teka 741
91 Pujol Juan 1952 Spain KAS - Campagnolo 704
92 Gisiger Daniel 1954 Switzerland Lejeune - BP 697
93 Sutter Ueli 1947 Switzerland Zonca - Santini 695
94 Ceruti Roberto 1953 Italy Mecap - Selle Italia 687
94 Alfonsel Bernardo 1954 Spain Teka 687
96 Vilardebo Pedro 1953 Spain Teka 682
97 Aja Gonzalo 1946 Spain Novostil - Helios 674
98 Sefton Clyde 1951 Australia Fiorella - Mocassini - Citroen 667
98 Karstens Gerben 1942 Netherlands TI - Raleigh 667
100 Vanhaerens Eddy 1954 Belgium Carlos - Galli - Alan 660