Ranking | Amateur

1

Ranking Races All U23

Pos Rider Born Team Points
1 Dversnes Fredrik 1997 Team Coop 1.968
2 Leknessund Andreas 1999 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1.672
3 Staune-Mittet Andreas 1998 Joker Fuel of Norway 1.152
4 Træen Torstein 1995 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1.045
5 Johannessen Anders Halland 1999 DARE Bikes Development 965
6 Bendixen Louis 1995 Team Coop 926
7 Andersen Idar 1999 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 913
8 Hoelgaard Markus 1994 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 876
9 Aasvold Kristian 1995 Riwal Securitas Cycling 765
10 Blikra Erlend 1997 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 762
11 Bugge Martin Urianstad 1999 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 754
12 Wærenskjold Søren 2000 Joker Fuel of Norway 721
13 Gudmestad Tord 2001 Team Coop 687
14 Resell Erik 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 673
15 Eide Mikkel 1999 Tønsberg CK 639
16 Vabø Tore Andre 1998 Ringerike SK 618
17 Holter Ådne 2000 Joker Fuel of Norway 579
18 Aasheim Ludvig Fischer 2000 DARE Bikes Development 572
19 Drege Andre 1999 Lillehammer CK 552
20 Trondsen Trond Håkon 1994 Team Coop 551
21 Hjemsæter Olav 1999 Team Coop 549
22 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 1999 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 548
23 Brynsrud Magnus 2000 Ringerike SK 542
24 Dahl Herman 1993 Joker Fuel of Norway 533
25 Røinås Fridtjof 1994 Joker Fuel of Norway 521
26 Eriksen Stein-Erik 1996 Team Coloquick 518
27 Gråsvold Dennis 2001 Grenland SK 517
28 Løland Sakarias Koller 2001 Ringerike SK 493
29 Stokke Vegard 2001 Development Team Sunweb 479
30 Fjellvåg Asbjørn Slagtern 1992 Asker CK 467
31 Tjøtta Martin 2001 Ringerike SK 460
32 Midtsveen Sondre 1997 Joker Fuel of Norway 435
33 Wærsted Syver 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 431
34 Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand 1994 IK Hero 422
35 Skaarseth Anders 1995 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 414
36 Rønning Vebjørn 1999 Tønsberg CK 384
37 Knotten Iver 1998 Team Coop 376
38 Skjelbred Aleksander 1997 Asker CK 375
39 Wold Marius 1998 Joker Fuel of Norway 373
40 Skretteberg Mathias 2000 Ringerike SK 366
41 Kulset Magnus 2000 Ringerike SK 315
42 Bekken Jon-Anders 1998 Tønsberg CK 312
43 Kulset Sindre 1998 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 307
44 Svendsen Simon Nordahl 1999 CK Torp 293
45 Aalrust Håkon 1998 Joker Fuel of Norway 289
46 Hulgaard Morten 1998 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 259
47 Eriksson Jacob 1999 Team Coop 240
48 Sundquist Mathias 1996 IK Hero 219
49 Lukkedal Øivind 1994 Joker Fuel of Norway 204
50 Halvorsen Tobias 2000 Kristiansands CK 198
51 Stensby Anton 2001 Tønsberg CK 192
52 Strindin Joachim 1993 IK Hero 190
53 Westad Rasmus Børset 1999 Lillehammer CK 188
54 Lunder Eirik 1999 Team Coop 185
55 Klevgård Kristian 1993 IK Hero 182
56 Holstad Ludvik 1998 Joker Fuel of Norway 179
57 Sleen Torjus 1997 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 174
58 Rolfsen Kasper 2001 Tønsberg CK 169
59 Dahlslett Hans 2000 Asker CK 164
60 Toft Madsen Martin 1985 BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 160
61 Hasund Eid Emil 1995 158
62 Haakonsen Amund 2000 Sandnes SK 149
63 Ysland Erik 1998 Gauldal SK 148
64 Høvås Kristian 1999 Grenland SK 140
65 Hirth Sindre - 138
66 Sotberg Andre 1997 Team Coop 137
67 Staune-Mittet Johannes 2002 Lillehammer CK Junior 132
68 Hoelgaard Daniel 1993 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 128
69 Frydenlund Magnus 1996 IK Hero 123
70 Haugen Ole Jakob 1994 IK Hero 122
71 Strand Peder Dahl 2000 TVK 120
72 Siggerud Martin Emil 1998 Soon CK 119
73 Ellingsen Jone 1984 Sandnes SK 112
74 Bigham Daniel 1991 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 96
75 Amundrud Kjetil Johansen 1978 Asker CK 95
76 Aulstad Brage 1998 Lillehammer CK 81
77 Sekse Runar 1999 Lillehammer CK 78
78 Johnsen Joakim 1993 Kristiansands CK 73
79 Larsen Niklas 1997 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 72
80 Bakken Joakim 1999 IL Stjørdals-Blink 68
81 Abrahamsen Jonas 1995 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 63
82 Svensli Sondre Andersson 1998 Gauldal SK 57
83 Jensen August 1991 Riwal Securitas Cycling 54
84 Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer 1999 Lillehammer CK 52
85 Sørensen Petter 1999 CK Torp 51
86 Rodenberg Frederik 1998 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 51
86 Wendelborg Eirik 1991 Asker CK 51
88 Mauland Håvard Aarø 2001 Bergen CK 48
89 Skaarseth Iver 1998 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 45
90 Brein Sindre Hvesser 2001 Ringerike SK 45
91 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob 2000 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 42
92 Årnes Daniel 2000 Joker Fuel of Norway 39
93 Johansen Julius 1999 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 35
94 Litlere Erlend 2000 Bergen CK 35
94 Bjerkvik Håkon 2000 Gauldal SK 35
96 Sandvold Carl-Martin 1999 Lillehammer CK 32
97 Glende Mats Tubaas 1999 Soon CK 31
98 Gjeldnes Håvard 1991 Trollheimen SK 29
99 Kulset Kristian 1995 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 27
100 Oddli Anders 1994 Team Coop 27