Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ranking
| Amateur
UCI Ranking
National Ranking
FirstCycling Ranking
FirstCycling Amateur
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Denmark | Women
France
Italy
Japan
Norway
Norway | Women
Spain
Great Britain
USA
2018
-All-
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
1
2
Ranking
Races
All
U23
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
1
Aasvold
Kristian
1995
Team Coop
1.623
2
Hoelgaard
Markus
1994
Joker Icopal
1.462
3
Kamp
Alexander
1993
Team Waoo
1.260
4
Abrahamsen
Jonas
1995
Uno-X Norwegian DT
1.021
5
Wærsted
Syver
1996
Uno-X Norwegian DT
1.013
6
Holstad
Ludvik
1998
Lillehammer CK
881
7
Westgaard
Kristoffer Ylven
1993
Asker CK
874
8
Blålid
Marius
1993
Sandefjord SK
837
9
Wendelborg
Eirik
1991
Asker CK
765
10
Dahl
Herman
1993
Joker Icopal
700
10
Træen
Torstein
1995
Uno-X Norwegian DT
700
12
Hagen
Carl Fredrik
1991
Joker Icopal
684
13
Hjemsæter
Olav
1999
Glåmdal SK
684
14
Vinjebo
Emil
1994
Team Coloquick
680
15
Sleen
Torjus
1997
Uno-X Norwegian DT
657
16
Philipsen
Jasper
1998
Hagens Berman - Axeon
626
17
Sotberg
Andre
1997
TVK
625
18
Vangstad
Andreas
1992
Joker Icopal
619
19
Skaarseth
Iver
1998
Uno-X Norwegian DT
616
20
Bugge
Martin Urianstad
1999
Stavanger SK
613
21
Dewulf
Stan
1997
Lotto - Soudal
599
22
Lukkedal
Øivind
1994
Team Coop
587
23
Toft Madsen
Martin
1985
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
581
24
von Folsach
Casper
1993
Team Coloquick
563
25
Trondsen
Trond Håkon
1994
Team Coop
558
26
Leknessund
Andreas
1999
Uno-X Norwegian DT
545
27
Bjerg
Mikkel
1998
Hagens Berman - Axeon
531
28
Blikra
Erlend
1997
Team Coop
504
29
Svensli
Sondre Andersson
1998
Gauldal SK
477
30
Bol
Cees
1995
Team Sunweb
473
30
Hulgaard
Morten
1998
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
473
32
Lunder
Eirik
1999
Stavanger SK
454
33
Haugsvær
Sindre Bjerkestrand
1994
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
442
34
Dversnes
Fredrik
1997
Sandnes SK
440
35
Wilmann
Frederik
1985
IK Hero
440
36
Vingegaard
Jonas
1996
Team Coloquick
428
37
Sekse
Runar
1999
Lillehammer CK
420
38
Sylta
Marius Rognsøy
1995
Bergen CK
418
39
Stokbro Nielsen
Andreas
1997
Riwal CeramicSpeed
414
40
Strømseth
Per
1997
Lillehammer CK
406
41
Ellingsen
Jonas
1993
TVK
403
42
Eriksson
Lucas
1996
Motala AIF CK
383
42
Skaarseth
Anders
1995
Cofidis
383
44
Eriksen
Stein-Erik
1996
Bærum OCK
375
45
Ekløf
Daniel
1997
Ringerike SK
375
46
Resell
Erik
1996
Uno-X Norwegian DT
369
47
Vabø
Tore Andre
1998
Ringerike SK
364
48
Aalrust
Håkon
1998
Team Coop
354
49
Hvideberg
Jonas Iversby
1999
Uno-X Norwegian DT
352
50
Klevjer
Kristian
1999
Glåmdal SK
349
51
Rønning
Vebjørn
1999
Glåmdal SK
344
52
Breivold
Jon Sæverås
1995
Bygdø IL
312
53
Quaade
Rasmus
1990
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
306
54
Fatnes
Martin-Alexander
1996
Sandnes SK
298
55
Hordnes
Vebjørn
1993
TVK
286
56
Staune-Mittet
Andreas
1998
Lillehammer CK
280
57
Van Poucke
Aaron
1998
Lotto - Soudal U23
275
58
Andersen
Idar
1999
Uno-X Norwegian DT
274
59
Price-Pejtersen
Johan
1999
Team Coloquick
270
60
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Asker CK
269
61
Lisson
Christoffer
1995
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
266
62
Røed
Torbjørn
1997
Asker CK
265
63
Madsen
Kristoffer
1996
Bergen CK
257
64
Aasheim
Aksel
1997
Joker Icopal
252
65
Hagen
Krister
1989
Team Coop
234
66
Vinther
Troels
1987
Riwal CeramicSpeed
225
66
Mostov
Zeke
1996
Hagens Berman - Axeon
225
66
Foss
Tobias
1997
Uno-X Norwegian DT
225
66
Tiller
Rasmus
1996
Joker Icopal
225
66
Norsgaard
Mathias
1997
Riwal CeramicSpeed
225
71
Fløtten
Øyvind Brekke
1999
Ringerike SK
224
72
Ysland
Erik
1998
Gauldal SK
221
73
Mohr
Johan Andreas Hole
1996
Sandnes SK
214
74
Kulset
Kristian
1995
Uno-X Norwegian DT
214
75
Fagerhaug
Petter
1997
Lillehammer CK
203
76
Schwalb
Henrik
1999
Stavanger SK
195
77
Garrison
Ian
1998
Hagens Berman - Axeon
189
77
Hoole
Daan
1999
SEG Racing Academy
189
79
Ludvigsson
Fredrik
1994
Team Coop
184
80
Skjerping
Kristoffer
1993
Joker Icopal
180
81
Drege
Andre
1999
Lillehammer CK
178
82
Westad
Rasmus Børset
1999
Lillehammer CK
177
83
Midtsveen
Sondre
1997
Ringerike SK
169
84
Tronstad
Karl
1998
Bergen CK
169
85
Sundquist
Mathias
1996
IK Hero
161
86
Fløtten
Audun Brekke
1990
Team Waoo
158
87
Tesfatsion
Mehari
1995
Ind-NOR
156
88
Eikeland
Ken-Levi
1994
Interpro Stradalli Cycling
154
89
Klevgård
Kristian
1993
TVK
152
90
Kongstad
Tobias
1996
Riwal CeramicSpeed
149
91
Zijlaard
Maikel
1999
Hagens Berman - Axeon
144
92
Evensen
Henrik
1994
Joker Icopal
142
93
Steinsland
Gunnar
1999
Kristiansands CK
140
94
Nerland
August Sorlie
1998
Ringerike SK
133
95
Rahbek
Mads
1995
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
131
96
Sekkenes
Roger
1976
CK Victoria
128
97
Borgersen
Reidar
1980
Ind-NOR
122
98
Madsstuen
Asbjørn
1995
Bygdø IL
120
99
Osaland
Kristjan
1998
Sandnes SK
120
100
Sørensen
Chris Anker
1984
Riwal CeramicSpeed
117