Ranking | FirstCycling Amateur

1 2

All U23

Pos Rider Born Team Points
1 Kristian Aasvold 1995 Team Coop 1.623
2 Markus Hoelgaard 1994 Joker Icopal 1.462
3 Alexander Kamp 1993 Team Waoo 1.260
4 Jonas Abrahamsen 1995 Uno-X Norwegian DT 1.021
5 Syver Wærsted 1996 Uno-X Norwegian DT 1.013
6 Ludvik Holstad 1998 Lillehammer CK 881
7 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard 1993 Asker CK 874
8 Marius Blålid 1993 Sandefjord SK 837
9 Eirik Wendelborg 1991 Asker CK 765
10 Herman Dahl 1993 Joker Icopal 700
10 Torstein Træen 1995 Uno-X Norwegian DT 700
12 Carl Fredrik Hagen 1991 Joker Icopal 684
13 Olav Hjemsæter 1999 Glåmdal SK 684
14 Emil Vinjebo 1994 Team Coloquick 680
15 Torjus Sleen 1997 Uno-X Norwegian DT 657
16 Jasper Philipsen 1998 Hagens Berman - Axeon 626
17 Andre Sotberg 1997 TVK 625
18 Andreas Vangstad 1992 Joker Icopal 619
19 Iver Skaarseth 1998 Uno-X Norwegian DT 616
20 Martin Urianstad 1999 Stavanger SK 613
21 Stan Dewulf 1997 Lotto - Soudal 599
22 Øivind Lukkedal 1994 Team Coop 587
23 Martin Toft Madsen 1985 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm 581
24 Casper von Folsach 1993 Team Coloquick 563
25 Trond Håkon Trondsen 1994 Team Coop 558
26 Andreas Leknessund 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT 545
27 Mikkel Bjerg 1998 Hagens Berman - Axeon 531
28 Erlend Blikra 1997 Team Coop 504
29 Sondre Andersson Svensli 1998 Gauldal SK 477
30 Cees Bol 1995 Team Sunweb 473
30 Morten Hulgaard 1998 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm 473
32 Eirik Lunder 1999 Stavanger SK 454
33 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær 1994 H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 442
34 Fredrik Dversnes 1997 Sandnes SK 440
35 Frederik Wilmann 1985 IK Hero 440
36 Jonas Vingegaard 1996 Team Coloquick 428
37 Runar Sekse 1999 Lillehammer CK 420
38 Marius Rognsøy Sylta 1995 Bergen CK 418
39 Andreas Stokbro 1997 Riwal CeramicSpeed 414
40 Per Strømseth 1997 Lillehammer CK 406
41 Jonas Ellingsen 1993 TVK 403
42 Lucas Eriksson 1996 Motala AIF CK 383
42 Anders Skaarseth 1995 Cofidis 383
44 Stein-Erik Eriksen 1996 Bærum OCK 375
45 Daniel Ekløf 1997 Ringerike SK 375
46 Erik Resell 1996 Uno-X Norwegian DT 369
47 Tore Andre Vabø 1998 Ringerike SK 364
48 Håkon Aalrust 1998 Team Coop 354
49 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT 352
50 Kristian Klevjer 1999 Glåmdal SK 349
51 Vebjørn Rønning 1999 Glåmdal SK 344
52 Jon Sæverås Breivold 1995 Bygdø IL 312
53 Rasmus Quaade 1990 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm 306
54 Martin-Alexander Fatnes 1996 Sandnes SK 298
55 Vebjørn Hordnes 1993 TVK 286
56 Andreas Staune-Mittet 1998 Lillehammer CK 280
57 Aaron Van Poucke 1998 Lotto - Soudal U23 275
58 Idar Andersen 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT 274
59 Johan Price-Pejtersen 1999 Team Coloquick 270
60 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud 1978 Asker CK 269
61 Christoffer Lisson 1995 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm 266
62 Torbjørn Røed 1997 Asker CK 265
63 Kristoffer Madsen 1996 Bergen CK 257
64 Aksel Aasheim 1997 Joker Icopal 252
65 Krister Hagen 1989 Team Coop 234
66 Troels Vinther 1987 Riwal CeramicSpeed 225
66 Zeke Mostov 1996 Hagens Berman - Axeon 225
66 Tobias Foss 1997 Uno-X Norwegian DT 225
66 Rasmus Tiller 1996 Joker Icopal 225
66 Mathias Norsgaard 1997 Riwal CeramicSpeed 225
71 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten 1999 Ringerike SK 224
72 Erik Ysland 1998 Gauldal SK 221
73 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr 1996 Sandnes SK 214
74 Kristian Kulset 1995 Uno-X Norwegian DT 214
75 Petter Fagerhaug 1997 Lillehammer CK 203
76 Henrik Schwalb 1999 Stavanger SK 195
77 Ian Garrison 1998 Hagens Berman - Axeon 189
77 Daan Hoole 1999 SEG Racing Academy 189
79 Fredrik Ludvigsson 1994 Team Coop 184
80 Kristoffer Skjerping 1993 Joker Icopal 180
81 Andre Drege 1999 Lillehammer CK 178
82 Rasmus Børset Westad 1999 Lillehammer CK 177
83 Sondre Midtsveen 1997 Ringerike SK 169
84 Karl Tronstad 1998 Bergen CK 169
85 Mathias Sundquist 1996 IK Hero 161
86 Audun Brekke Fløtten 1990 Team Waoo 158
87 Mehari Tesfatsion 1995 Ind-NOR 156
88 Ken-Levi Eikeland 1994 Interpro Stradalli Cycling 154
89 Kristian Klevgård 1993 TVK 152
90 Tobias Kongstad 1996 Riwal CeramicSpeed 149
91 Maikel Zijlaard 1999 Hagens Berman - Axeon 144
92 Henrik Evensen 1994 Joker Icopal 142
93 Gunnar Steinsland 1999 Kristiansands CK 140
94 August Sorlie Nerland 1998 Ringerike SK 133
95 Mads Rahbek 1995 Team Herning CK Elite PB Look 131
96 Roger Sekkenes 1976 CK Victoria 128
97 Reidar Borgersen 1980 Ind-NOR 122
98 Asbjørn Madsstuen 1995 Bygdø IL 120
99 Kristjan Osaland 1998 Sandnes SK 120
100 Chris Anker Sørensen 1984 Riwal CeramicSpeed 117