Ranking | FirstCycling Amateur

1 2

All U23

Pos Rider Born Team Points
1 Audun Brekke Fløtten 1990 Uno-X Hydrogen DT 1.667
2 Jonas Abrahamsen 1995 Uno-X Hydrogen DT 1.342
3 Rasmus Guldhammer 1989 Team Virtu Cycling 900
4 Carl Fredrik Hagen 1991 Joker Icopal 816
5 Øivind Lukkedal 1994 Coop 805
6 Erik Vevatne Øverland 1998 Bergen CK 798
7 Syver Wærsted 1996 Uno-X Hydrogen DT 755
8 Jon-Anders Bekken 1998 Team FixIT.no 725
9 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard 1993 Asker CK 683
10 Trond Håkon Trondsen 1994 Sparebanken Sør 682
11 Ludvik Holstad 1998 Sparebanken Sør 638
12 Aksel Aasheim 1997 Ringerike SK 624
13 Krister Hagen 1989 Coop 614
14 Eirik Bruland 1995 Sparebanken Sør 612
15 Sondre Kristiansen 1993 Uno-X Hydrogen DT 605
16 Håkon Aalrust 1998 Asker CK 601
17 Anders Skaarseth 1995 Joker Icopal 594
18 Andre Sotberg 1997 TVK 589
19 Adrian Aas Stien 1992 Joker Icopal 574
20 Kristoffer Halvorsen 1996 Joker Icopal 537
21 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær 1994 Ryska Posten RT 533
22 Ken-Levi Eikeland 1994 Team FixIT.no 531
23 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud 1978 Asker CK 525
24 Iver Skaarseth 1998 Lillehammer CK 501
25 Daniel Ekløf 1997 Ringerike SK 495
26 Christian Pjåka 1997 Ringerike SK 485
27 Sondre Midtsveen 1997 Ringerike SK 480
28 Sondre Vikøyr 1997 Bergen CK 462
29 Herman Dahl 1993 Sparebanken Sør 439
30 Marius Blålid 1993 Team FixIT.no 436
31 Asbjørn Madsstuen 1995 Bygdø IL 433
32 Jonas Ellingsen 1993 TVK 427
33 Jon Sæverås Breivold 1995 Team FixIT.no 422
34 Markus Hoelgaard 1994 Joker Icopal 408
35 August Jensen 1991 Coop 405
36 Åsmund Romstad Løvik 1989 Team FixIT.no 399
37 Hans Kristian Rudland 1997 Uno-X Hydrogen DT 398
38 Per Strømseth 1997 Lillehammer CK 398
39 Erik Resell 1996 Uno-X Hydrogen DT 395
40 Troels Vinther 1987 Riwal Platform Cycling 378
41 Kristian Klevgård 1993 TVK 375
42 Andreas Staune-Mittet 1998 Lillehammer CK 365
43 Jonas Vingegaard 1996 ColoQuick - Cult 365
44 Frederik Wilmann 1985 Christina Jewelry - Kuma 363
45 Torstein Træen 1995 Uno-X Hydrogen DT 360
46 Andreas Erland 1992 Sparebanken Sør 355
47 Iver Knotten 1998 Joker Icopal 353
48 Rasmus Tiller 1996 Joker Icopal 348
49 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr 1996 Stavanger SK 346
50 Kristjan Osaland 1998 Sandnes SK 334
51 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg 1992 Oslostudentenes IK 333
52 Ole Forfang 1995 Joker Icopal 330
53 Henrik Sandal 1995 Team FixIT.no 325
54 Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland 1995 Team FixIT.no 324
55 Kristian Kulset 1995 Uno-X Hydrogen DT 313
56 Eirik Wendelborg 1991 310
57 Jone Ellingsen 1984 Sandnes SK 305
58 Kristoffer Skjerping 1993 Joker Icopal 300
59 Ola Jorde 1994 IK Hero 292
60 Frederik Engebretsen 1997 Ringerike SK 291
61 Magnus Austlid Grov 1994 TVK 278
62 Alexander Sterk-Hansen 1996 Kristiansands CK 253
63 Henrik Evensen 1994 SEG Racing Academy 246
64 Emil Svendsbø 1998 Sandnes SK 245
65 August Sorlie Nerland 1998 Ringerike SK 243
66 Anders Nordby Gullhav 1987 TVK 239
67 Anders Oddli 1994 Morgan Blue CT VZW 234
68 Hans-Arne Kvingedal 1993 Stavanger SK 230
69 Niklas Eg 1995 Team Virtu Cycling 230
70 Andreas Vangstad 1992 Sparebanken Sør 225
71 Andreas Skjælø Jacobsen 1996 Team FixIT.no 221
72 Chris Anker Sørensen 1984 Riwal Platform Cycling 221
73 Marius Ylven Westgaard 1995 Asker CK 204
74 Øyvind Heiberg Sundby 1983 Bærum OCK 203
75 Jose Areta 1985 Bærum OCK 202
76 Even Fløystad 1998 Kristiansands CK 201
77 Joachim Strindin 1993 200
78 Joakim Johnsen 1993 Kristiansands CK 199
79 Marius Rognsøy Sylta 1995 Bergen CK 190
80 Jesper Schultz 1996 ColoQuick - Cult 185
81 Per Eskeland 1981 Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe 183
82 Tore Andre Vabø 1998 Ringerike SK 180
83 Fredrik Strand Galta 1992 Coop 177
84 Kristian Aasvold 1995 Sparebanken Sør 171
85 Jonas Bråten 1998 Ringerike SK 171
86 Anton Tunset 1997 Coop 170
87 Eirik Oskari Halvorsen 1992 TVK 168
88 Per-Kristian Kirkhus 1981 Sandefjord SK 165
89 Sondre Andersson Svensli 1998 Gauldal SK 165
90 Johan Noraker Nossen 1987 164
91 Martin Toft Madsen 1985 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm 162
92 Tobias Foss 1997 Joker Icopal 162
93 Jonas Orset 1990 IK Hero 157
94 Martin-Alexander Fatnes 1996 Sandnes SK 155
95 Ole Andre Austevoll 1994 Coop 154
96 Petter Theodorsen 1995 Sparebanken Sør 140
97 Vegard Breen 1990 Joker Icopal 131
98 Sindre Kulset 1998 Ringerike SK 121
99 Elias Angel Spikseth 1990 Team FixIT.no 121
100 Torjus Sleen 1997 Uno-X Hydrogen DT 118