Ranking | FirstCycling Amateur

1 2

All U23

Pos Rider Born Team Points
1 Tobias Foss 1997 Team Joker - Byggtorget 1.243
2 Åsmund Romstad Løvik 1989 Team FixIT.no 1.212
3 Adrian Gjølberg 1989 Team FixIT.no 1.173
4 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud 1978 Asker CK 1.162
5 Rasmus Tiller 1996 Team RingeriksKraft 1.157
6 Trond Håkon Trondsen 1994 Team Sparebanken Sør 1.097
7 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær 1994 IK Hero 1.056
8 Krister Hagen 1989 Team Coop - Øster Hus 923
9 Kristoffer Halvorsen 1996 Team Joker - Byggtorget 868
10 Anders Skaarseth 1995 Team Joker - Byggtorget 844
11 Marius Blålid 1993 Sandefjord SK 812
12 Elias Angel Spikseth 1990 Asker CK 763
13 Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland 1995 Team FixIT.no 753
14 Ole Forfang 1995 Team Joker - Byggtorget 715
15 Ken-Levi Eikeland 1994 Team FixIT.no 663
16 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard 1993 Asker CK 655
17 Jonas Ellingsen 1993 TVK 650
18 Carl Fredrik Hagen 1991 Team Sparebanken Sør 613
19 Syver Wærsted 1996 Team RingeriksKraft 600
20 Markus Hoelgaard 1994 Team Joker - Byggtorget 594
21 Amund Grøndahl Jansen 1994 Team Joker - Byggtorget 585
22 Marius Ylven Westgaard 1995 Asker CK 573
23 Eirik Langerud 1995 Lillehammer CK 525
24 Per Strømseth 1997 Lillehammer CK 516
25 Øivind Lukkedal 1994 Team Coop - Øster Hus 500
26 Andreas Vangstad 1992 Team Sparebanken Sør 488
27 Marius Rognsøy Sylta 1995 Bergen CK 487
28 Andreas Erland 1992 Team Sparebanken Sør 450
29 Ola Jorde 1994 IK Hero 450
30 Audun Brekke Fløtten 1990 Team RingeriksKraft 443
31 Erlend Blikra 1997 Team Coop - Øster Hus 425
32 Anders Oddli 1994 Ottestad IL 421
33 Philip Lindau 1991 Team Joker - Byggtorget 389
34 Kristian Klevgård 1993 TVK 389
35 Anton Tunset 1997 Team Coop - Øster Hus 386
36 Alexander Sterk-Hansen 1996 Kristiansands CK 372
37 Jonas Abrahamsen 1995 Team RingeriksKraft 358
38 Bjørn Tore Hoem 1991 Team Joker - Byggtorget 333
39 Adrian Aas Stien 1992 Team Joker - Byggtorget 333
40 Oscar Landa 1993 Team Coop - Øster Hus 328
41 Håvard Blikra 1991 Team Coop - Øster Hus 315
42 Hans Kristian Rudland 1997 Lillehammer CK 312
43 Anders Kristoffersen 1993 IK Hero 309
44 Christian Barkald 1993 TVK 307
45 Mathias Skjold 1996 Kristiansands CK 301
46 Herman Dahl 1993 Team Sparebanken Sør 298
47 Jonas Gregaard 1996 Riwal Platform Cycling 297
48 Andreas Sandnes Olsen 1993 Team Coop - Øster Hus 293
49 Andreas Minge 1991 Fredrikstad SK 287
50 Oscar Riesebeek 1992 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 279
51 Edvin Wilson 1989 Team Joker - Byggtorget 278
52 Truls Korsæth 1993 Team Joker - Byggtorget 276
52 August Jensen 1991 Team Coop - Øster Hus 276
54 Lars Saugstad 1997 Team RingeriksKraft 275
55 Marcus Fåglum-Karlsson 1994 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi 270
56 Dan Erik Hansen 1988 Varanger Sportsklubb 269
57 Torstein Stokkenes 1993 Åsane Ck 263
58 Kristoffer Madsen 1996 Team FixIT.no 263
59 Nikolai Tefre Lunder 1994 Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 261
60 Kristian Aasvold 1995 Team Sparebanken Sør 260
61 Aksel Aasheim 1997 SK Rye Sykkel 250
62 Petter Theodorsen 1995 Team Sparebanken Sør 241
63 Torjus Sleen 1997 Team Joker - Byggtorget 237
64 Reidar Borgersen 1980 Team Joker - Byggtorget 230
65 Frederik Wilmann 1985 Team ColoQuick 221
66 Torstein Træen 1995 Team RingeriksKraft 220
67 Sindre Eid Hermansen 1993 Team FixIT.no 218
68 Mathias Dam Westergaard 1994 Team Almeborg - Bornholm 216
69 Sondre Vikøyr 1997 Bergen CK 204
70 Mikkel Tefre Lunder 1996 Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 204
71 Henrik Evensen 1994 SEG Racing Academy 203
72 Pontus Kastemyr 1995 Team Differdange - Losch 197
73 Vidar Mehl 1987 192
74 Magnus Børresen 1988 Team Coop - Øster Hus 190
75 Per Eskeland 1981 Gjerstad IL Sykkel 186
76 Fridtjof Røinås 1994 Team Sparebanken Sør 176
77 Didrik Bjerk 1997 Bærum OCK 171
78 Christian Pjåka 1997 Ringerike SK 166
79 Odin Hallvard Knutsen 1994 TVK 159
80 Anders Nordby Gullhav 1987 TVK 154
81 Troels Vinther 1987 Riwal Platform Cycling 153
81 Martin Toft Madsen 1985 Team Almeborg - Bornholm 153
83 Henrik Sandal 1995 Team FixIT.no 150
84 Jose Areta 1985 SK Rye Sykkel 149
85 Petter Zahl Marken 1990 SK Rye Sykkel 147
86 Sverre Dyngeland Vik 1996 Ringerike SK 143
87 Arnfinn Tunset jr. 1992 TVK 141
88 Njål Kleiven 1994 Team RingeriksKraft 135
89 Daniel Ekløf 1997 Ringerike SK 134
90 Kjetil Isaksen 1975 Vossevangen CK 131
91 Sondre Holst Enger 1993 IAM Cycling 128
92 Odin Foldvik Eikeland 1993 Varanger Sportsklubb 126
93 Max Emil Kørner 1991 Team RingeriksKraft 125
94 Eirik Josten 1996 Lillehammer CK 124
95 Kristian Kulset 1995 Team RingeriksKraft 123
96 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg 1992 Oslostudentenes IK 122
97 Eivind Rømcke 1995 Asker CK 119
98 Rasmus Mygind 1989 Riwal Platform Cycling 117
99 Vegard Faldet 1980 112
100 Christer Jensen 1990 Team RingeriksKraft 112