Ranking | FirstCycling Amateur

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1 Orluis Aular Venezuela Matrix Powertag 3.728
2 Atsushi Oka Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 3.383
3 Jose Vicente Toribio Spain Matrix Powertag 2.512
4 Francisco Mancebo Spain Matrix Powertag 1.978
5 Shunsuke Imamura Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 1.577
6 Keitaro Sawada Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 1.458
7 Kota Yokoyama Japan Shimano Racing Team 1.362
8 Sam Crome Australia Team Ukyo 1.337
9 Raymond Kreder Netherlands Team Ukyo 1.305
10 Shiki Kuroeda Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 1.198
11 Nariyuki Masuda Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 1.178
12 Daiki Magosaki Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 1.152
13 Robbie Hucker Australia Team Ukyo 1.107
14 Keisuke Kimura Japan Shimano Racing Team 1.020
15 Rei Onodera Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 1.013
16 Benjamin Prades Spain Team Ukyo 1.002
17 Manabu Ishibashi Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 966
18 Tadaaki Nakai Japan Shimano Racing Team 934
19 Suguru Tokuda Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 917
20 Kazushige Kuboki Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 902
21 Ryu Suzuki Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 820
22 Filippo Zaccanti Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè 789
23 Yuzuru Suzuki Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 763
24 Shotaro Iribe Japan Shimano Racing Team 708
25 Fakhruddin Mazuki Malaysia Terengganu inc. TSG 677
26 Drew Morey Australia Terengganu inc. TSG 668
27 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 661
28 Junsei Tani Japan Victoire Hiroshima 646
29 Ryo Chikatani Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 630
30 Youcef Reguigui Algeria Terengganu inc. TSG 592
31 Genki Yamamoto Japan Kinan Cycling Team 588
32 Yuki Ishihara Japan Interpro Cycling Academy 587
33 Benjamin Dyball Australia Team Sapura Cycling 587
34 Itsuki Koide Japan Kyoto Sangyo University 585
35 Saya Kuroeda Japan Shimano Racing Team 579
36 Hijiri Oda Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team 577
37 Kaito Nakamura Japan Nasu Blasen 565
38 Eiya Hashimoto Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 553
39 Kohei Yokotsuka Japan Team Ukyo 536
40 Corbin Strong New Zealand St. George Continental 523
41 Takashi Yonetani Japan LEOMO Bellmare 519
42 Thomas Lebas France Kinan Cycling Team 516
43 Ryo Minato Japan Shimano Racing Team 510
44 Airan Fernandez Spain Matrix Powertag 488
45 Ryohei Komori Japan Matrix Powertag 480
46 Kosuke Takeyama Japan Team Ukyo 468
47 Aleksejs Saramotins Latvia Interpro Cycling Academy 466
48 Federico Zurlo Italy Giotti Victoria-Palomar 455
49 Diego Ulissi Italy UAE Team Emirates 450
50 Daiki Yasuhara Japan Matrix Powertag 447
51 Maral-Erdene Batmunkh Mongolia Terengganu inc. TSG 442
52 Stephen Bassett USA Wildlife Generation 406
53 Juan Jose Lobato Spain Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè 404
54 Naoya Yoshioka Japan Team Ukyo 404
55 Keigo Kusaba Japan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè 401
56 Genta Konno Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata 398
57 Sang Hong Park South Korea LX Cycling Team 388
58 Yusuke Hatanaka Japan Team Ukyo 380
59 Masaki Yamamoto Japan Kinan Cycling Team 363
60 Davide Formolo Italy Bora - Hansgrohe 360
60 Kohei Uchima Japan Team Ukyo 360
62 Junya Sano Japan Matrix Powertag 356
63 Takayuki Abe Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 347
64 Yuma Noguchi Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics 341
65 Maris Bogdanovics Latvia Interpro Cycling Academy 339
66 Kohei Maeda Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team 335
67 Jason Christie New Zealand Aisan Racing Team 320
68 Takaaki Hori Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 312
69 Koki Shirakawa Japan Victoire Hiroshima 306
70 Emanuele Onesti Italy Giotti Victoria-Palomar 297
71 Kento Omachi Japan Team Eurasia - IRC Tire 287
72 Salvador Guardiola Spain Kinan Cycling Team 283
73 Tojiro Katagiri Japan Nihon University 282
73 Joan Bou Spain Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè 282
75 Hayato Okamoto Japan Aisan Racing Team 278
76 Michael Vink New Zealand St. George Continental 273
77 Eugene Kakizaki Japan EQADS 272
78 Nans Peters France AG2R La Mondiale 270
78 Evan Burtnik Canada X Speed United 270
80 Mario Vogt Germany Team Sapura Cycling 266
81 Ahmet Örken Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 262
82 Hiroshi Tsubaki Japan Kinan Cycling Team 262
83 Yuya Murata Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team 253
84 Onur Balkan Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 251
85 Ryan Schilt Netherlands Oliver's Real Food Racing 250
86 Shinya Mawatari Japan Victoire Hiroshima 249
87 Katsuma Fujioka Japan Victoire Hiroshima 241
88 Ayumu Watanabe Japan Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube 234
89 Matthew Holmes Great Britain Madison - Genesis 225
89 Nicholas Diniz Canada X Speed United 225
89 Kiyomasa Hanada Japan Team Eurasia - IRC Tire 225
92 Kosuke Hirai Japan EQADS 219
93 Michinari Takagi Japan Tokyo Ventos 216
94 Hayato Nishio Japan Nasu Blasen 210
95 Kakeru Omae Japan Aisan Racing Team 205
96 Ryan Cavanagh Australia St. George Continental 204
97 Loic Vliegen Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 203
98 Riccardo Stacchiotti Italy Giotti Victoria-Palomar 202
99 Kodai Abe Japan Honda Tochigi 200
100 Tomoya Koyama Japan Interpro Cycling Academy 196
101 Hayato Tobaru Japan Nippon Sport Science University 193
102 Tomoya Kano Japan Matrix Powertag 187
103 Jin Okubo Japan Kinan Cycling Team 184
104 Naoto Saita Japan LEOMO Bellmare 183
105 Shota Yoda Japan Nihon University 183
106 Takayuki Mizuno Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics 180
106 Fabien Doubey France Wanty - Groupe Gobert 180
108 Masaru Nakazato Japan Rapha Cycling Club 179
109 King Lok Cheung Hong Kong HKSI Pro Cycling Team 173
110 Chihiro Sano Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata 172
111 Dimitri Peyskens Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 162
112 Takumi Ogasawara Japan EQADS 160
113 Naoya Uchino Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata 158
114 Shinya Sato Japan VC Fukuoka 151
115 Shoi Matsuda Japan EQADS 148
116 Chun Kai Feng Taiwan Bahrain - Merida 144
116 Fausto Masnada Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 144
118 Takuya Nakata Japan Shimano Racing Team 144
119 Yasumasa Oka Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata 143
120 Yasuharu Nakajima Japan Kinan Cycling Team 142
121 Denis Marian Vulcan Romania Giotti Victoria-Palomar 140
122 Keisuke Ogawa Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team 140
122 Yuta Sagawa Japan Honda Tochigi 140
124 Kenji Matsuki Japan VC Fukuoka 139
125 Masaki Shimojima Japan Nasu Blasen 138
126 Sebastian Berwick Australia St. George Continental 136
127 Hikaru Kosaka Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 133
128 Masayuki Shibata Japan Nasu Blasen 132
129 Sho Iwase Japan LEOMO Bellmare 131
130 Steff Cras Belgium Team Katusha - Alpecin 131
130 Masahiro Ishigami Japan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè 131
132 Kaoru Obata Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team 130
133 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 124
134 Taisei Narumi Japan NIFS in Kanoya 122
135 Kazan Nagata Japan Tokyo Ventos 120
136 Taishi Miyazaki Japan Tsusue Racing 120
137 Takahito Kishi Japan LEOMO Bellmare 119
138 Sarawut Sirironnachai Thailand Thailand Continental Team 118
139 James Shaw Great Britain SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 117
140 Takaaki Higuchi Japan Nasu Blasen 115
141 Craig Wiggins Australia St. George Continental 112
142 Fuminari Inoue Japan eNShare - Eldorado 109
143 Ryohei Fujita Japan Tokyo Ventos 108
143 Fred Wright Great Britain CCC Team 108
143 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 108
143 Tetsuo Yamamoto Japan Chuo University 108
147 Toshiki Nagatsuka Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team 108
148 Naoyuki Maehara Japan VC Fukuoka 107
149 Ryo Sato Japan Gunma Grifin 107
150 Ichiro Nomiya Japan Tokyo Ventos 106
151 Yukinori Kitano Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata 105
152 Kyohei Mizuno Japan Interpro Cycling Academy 104
153 Makoto Aoki Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics 102
154 Takuto Matsushima Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team 101
155 Hirotaka Yuasa Japan Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT 100
155 Yuma Koishi Japan Team Ukyo 100
157 Dario Cataldo Italy Astana Pro Team 99
158 Finn Gullickson USA Wildlife Generation 97
159 Yoshiaki Fukuda Japan Yamanakako Cyclisme Formation 96
159 Hiroto Ono Japan Waseda University 96
161 Shunki Ito Japan Tokyo Ventos 92
162 Shinsaku Umino Japan Tokyo Ventos 90
162 Marcos Garcia Spain Kinan Cycling Team 90
162 Georg Zimmermann Germany CCC Team 90
162 Yu Takei Japan VC Fukuoka 90
162 Angus Lyons Australia Oliver's Real Food Racing 90
167 Keito Nishio Japan Nasu Blasen 89
168 Hun Jang South Korea LX Cycling Team 87
169 Keon Woo Park South Korea LX Cycling Team 86
170 Lucas Salliot France Igname Shinano Yamagata 84
171 Yugi Tsuda Japan EQADS 83
172 Goro Akiyama Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics 82
172 Ahmet Akdilek Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 82
174 Max Stedman Great Britain Canyon DHB 81
174 Ryota Tokoi Japan Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity 81
176 Tomoyuki Iino Japan Nasu Blasen 80
177 Yudai Arashiro Japan Kinan Cycling Team 79
178 Yoshihiro Katsura Japan Victoire Hiroshima 77
179 Shohei Ishii Japan ARTIFACT Racing Team 75
179 Yuto Nakagawa Japan LEOMO Bellmare 75
181 Mitsuya Yahata Japan VC Fukuoka 69
182 Yudai Kaga Japan eNShare - Eldorado 67
183 Kota Suzuki Japan Meisei University 66
184 Satoshi Nakagawa Japan Victoire Hiroshima 64
185 Fumitake Nakamura Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics 63
186 Kota Sumiyoshi Japan Aisan Racing Team 63
186 Jan Tschernoster Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.de 63
186 Takashi Sato Japan Meisei University 63
189 Koos Jeroen Kers Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam 59
189 Mark Dowling Ireland Ind-IRL 59
189 Kenta Kojima Japan Nihon University 59
192 Atsushi Kano Japan VC Fukuoka 58
193 Shiryu Handa Japan Honda Tochigi 58
193 Yuri Kobashi Japan YURIFit Cycling Team 58
195 Kohei Ito Japan Kyoto Sangyo University 54
195 Taiki Shimizu Japan Kyoto Sangyo University 54
197 Paul Salisbury Australia Igname Shinano Yamagata 52
198 Marino Kobayashi Japan Giotti Victoria-Palomar 52
199 Naoki Mukaigawa Japan Matrix Powertag 51
200 Ka Hoo Fung Hong Kong HKSI Pro Cycling Team 51
201 Matthew Teggart Ireland EvoPro Racing 50
202 Conor Murtagh Australia Oliver's Real Food Racing 49
203 Katsunori Toyoda Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata 48
203 Takaaki Kawai Japan Honda Tochigi 48
203 Takeshi Mizuma Japan Honda Tochigi 48
203 Kenshin Morisaki Japan Honda Tochigi 48
207 Emil Dima Romania Giotti Victoria-Palomar 46
208 Derk Abel Beckeringh Netherlands - 45
208 Muhamad Azman Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 45
208 Yuki Misawa Japan Nihon University 45
211 Mikuya Egoshi Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team 45
212 Shinsuke Kozai Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics 44
212 Nobushige Takahashi Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics 44
214 Yasuhiro Yoshida Japan Fiets 42
215 Michel Gießelmann Germany Team Sauerland NRW 41
215 Clément Chevrier France AG2R La Mondiale 41
217 Masatoshi Oba Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team 40
218 Taku Onda Japan Spade Ace 39
219 Sekiho Endo Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata 38
219 Toshihide Sato Japan eNShare - Eldorado 38
221 Ryuki Uga Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics 37
222 Hiroyuki Kobayashi Japan Shinshu University 36
222 Satoru Watanabe Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team 36
222 Chi Hao Wu Taiwan Action Cycling Team 36
222 Shiryu Suzuki Japan Team Eurasia - IRC Tire 36
226 Yutaro Nishihara Japan NIFS in Kanoya 33
227 Shinya Nakagawa Japan Kochel V.C. Sputnik 32
227 Ryota Saito Japan eNShare - Eldorado 32
229 Romain Combaud France Delko-Marseille Provence 32
229 Shuji Fukuhara Japan Kyoto University 32
231 Kenta Yachi Japan Kyoto Sangyo University 30
231 Jay Dutton Australia St. George Continental 30
233 Sho Hatsuyama Japan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè 30
234 Chun Wing Leung Hong Kong HKSI Pro Cycling Team 29
235 Yamato Kanematsu Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata 28
236 Mohamad Abd Rasim Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 27
236 Evgenii Kazanov Russia Zabaykalski Krai 27
236 Haruki Komura Japan Kochel V.C. Sputnik 27
236 Ken Nakagawa Japan Aisan Racing Team 27
236 Artem Ovechkin Russia Terengganu inc. TSG 27
241 Takero Terasaki Japan Balba Racing Club 26
242 Masato Nakashima Japan VC Fukuoka 24
243 Daichi Tomio Japan Ciel Bleu Kanoya 23
244 Takuma Kumon Japan eNShare - Eldorado 22
245 Yohei Udagawa Japan Gunma Grifin 22
246 Norihiro Sekine Japan Nippon Sport Science University 21
247 Damien Monier France Aisan Racing Team 20
248 Kazuki Nagatomi Japan Ventos Freccia 19
249 Kyosuke Matsumura Japan Meiji University 18
249 Chien Liang Chen Taiwan Memil Pro Cycling 18
251 Tomoaki Takasugi Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata 18
252 Minori Shinmura Japan CS Slinger 16
253 Takahito Arataki Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team 16
253 Yuta Takada Japan Takada Friend Racing 16
255 Yusuke Kadota Japan ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles 16
256 Rei Washizu Japan Meisei University 15
257 Takahiro Koyama Japan Shimano Racing Team 14
257 Koki Shinoda Japan Interpro Cycling Academy 14
259 Keisuke Nakamura Japan NIFS in Kanoya 14
259 Haruka Kurihara Japan Nihon University 14
261 Tatsuya Ikegawa Japan VC Veloce 13
262 Shunsuke Nakamura Japan VC Fukuoka 12
262 Yoshitaka Tsumuraya Japan Nihon University 12
264 Wataru Otsuka Japan Matrix Powertag 10