Ranking | FirstCycling Amateur

1 2 3 4

All U23

Pos Rider Born Team Points
1 Juan Ayuso 2002 UAE Team Emirates 2.973
2 Cristian Rocchetta 1998 Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 2.943
3 Francesco Romano 1997 Velo Racing Palazzago 2.631
4 Edoardo Zambanini 2001 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 2.518
5 Filippo Baroncini 2000 Trek-Segafredo 2.366
6 Riccardo Verza 1997 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 2.297
7 Stefano Gandin 1996 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 2.224
8 Alex Tolio 2000 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 2.222
9 Mattia Petrucci 2000 Team Colpack Ballan 2.220
10 Alessandro Verre 2001 Team Colpack Ballan 2.096
11 Matteo Zurlo 1998 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 2.095
12 Manuele Tarozzi 1998 Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 2.065
13 Luca Colnaghi 1999 Bardiani CSF Faizanè 2.049
14 Gabriele Benedetti 2000 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 1.935
15 Asbjørn Hellemose 1999 Trek-Segafredo 1.825
16 Alessio Martinelli 2001 Team Colpack Ballan 1.822
17 Davide Persico 2001 Team Colpack Ballan 1.777
18 Luca Coati 1999 Team Qhubeka 1.737
19 Simone Raccani 2001 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 1.696
20 Antonio Puppio 1999 Team Qhubeka 1.663
21 Riccardo Lucca 1997 Gazprom-RusVelo 1.619
22 Gianmarco Garofoli 2002 Development Team DSM 1.574
23 Gregorio Ferri 1997 Vini Zabù 1.572
24 Samuele Zambelli 1998 Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 1.527
25 Henok Mulubrhan 1999 Team Qhubeka 1.486
26 Filippo Magli 1999 Bardiani CSF Faizanè 1.460
27 Riccardo Ciuccarelli 2000 Biesse Arvedi 1.425
28 Ivan Smirnov 1999 1.409
29 Michele Gazzoli 1999 Team Colpack Ballan 1.334
30 Nicolas Gomez 2000 Team Colpack Ballan 1.312
31 Simone Piccolo 1997 Viris Vigevano 1.237
32 Giulio Masotto 1999 Vini Zabù 1.222
33 Andrea Biancalani 2000 Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli 1.171
34 Federico Guzzo 2001 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 1.147
35 Alessio Portello 2002 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 1.142
36 Andrea D'Amato 2002 Iseo - Rime - Carnovali 1.131
37 Omar El Gouzi 1999 Iseo - Rime - Carnovali 1.127
38 Davide Dapporto 2001 In Emilia Romagna 1.126
39 Gleb Syritsa 2000 Lokosphinx 1.102
40 Paul Double 1996 MG.K vis VPM 1.079
41 Manuel Pesci 1995 Team Malmantile 1.060
42 Tobias Halland Johannessen 1999 Uno-X DARE DT 1.058
43 Davide Baldaccini 1998 Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà 1.055
44 Michael Belleri 1999 Biesse Arvedi 1.037
45 Matteo Pongiluppi 2000 Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio 996
46 Reuben Thompson 2001 Groupama-FDJ Conti 993
47 Michele Corradini 1996 Viris Vigevano 988
48 Jacopo Menegotto 2000 General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi 968
49 Martin Marcellusi 2000 G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 954
50 Giosue Epis 2002 Iseo - Rime - Carnovali 936
51 Luca Rastelli 1999 Team Colpack Ballan 913
52 Kevin Bonaldo 2000 Team Qhubeka 909
53 Andrea Piccolo 2001 Viris Vigevano 900
54 Andrea Pietrobon 1999 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 898
55 Fabio Garzi 2000 Named Uptivo 894
56 Henri Vandenabeele 2000 Development Team DSM 894
57 Marco Murgano 1998 Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà 891
58 Nicolo Parisini 2000 Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 885
59 Matteo Baseggio 1998 General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi 865
60 Lorenzo Quartucci 1999 D'Amico UM Tools 863
61 Gabriele Porta 2000 Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio 858
62 Francesco Di Felice 1997 MG.K vis VPM 844
63 Jonas Rapp 1994 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 812
64 Davide Boscaro 2000 Team Colpack Ballan 812
65 Samuele Carpene 2000 General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi 807
66 Francesco Busatto 2002 U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi 801
67 Nicolo Buratti 2001 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 798
68 Samuel Quaranta 2002 Team Colpack Ballan 761
69 Alessandro Santaromita 1999 V.C.Mendrisio 758
70 Elia Menegale 1999 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 757
71 Valter Ghigino 2000 Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà 754
72 Matteo Furlan 1998 Iseo - Rime - Carnovali 722
73 Lucio Pierantozzi 1998 Futura Team -Rosini 712
74 Walter Calzoni 2001 Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio 696
75 Viacheslav Ivanov 2002 Sankt Petersburg 676
76 Stefano Di Benedetto 1998 Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek 676
77 Thomas Gloag 2001 Trinity Racing 669
78 Davide Vignato 2000 General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi 657
79 José Félix Parra 1997 Kern Pharma 642
80 Didier Merchan 1999 Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic 642
81 Lorenzo Ginestra 2000 Aran Cucine Vejus 640
82 Ben Healy 2000 Trinity Racing 638
83 Nicolo Pencedano 2000 MG.K vis VPM 636
84 Gidas Umbri 2001 Team Colpack Ballan 616
85 Kristijan Hocevar 1999 Adria Mobil 602
86 Yannis Voisard 1998 Arkéa-Samsic 592
87 Daan Hoeks 2000 WTC de Amstel 591
88 Tommaso Nencini 2000 Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà 590
89 Davide Botta 1997 V.C.Mendrisio 580
90 Michael Minali 1999 Iseo - Rime - Carnovali 578
91 Filippo Stocco 1999 G.C.Sissio Team 573
92 Alexandre Balmer 2000 Groupama-FDJ Conti 568
93 Andrea Gatti 2001 Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio 568
94 Viktor Potocki 1999 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 565
95 Pietro Di Genova 1997 Calzaturieri Montegranaro 560
95 Michael Zecchin 2001 Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek 560
97 Sergio Meris 2001 Team Colpack Ballan 552
98 Alex Raimondi 2000 Iseo - Rime - Carnovali 551
99 Daan Hoole 1999 Trek-Segafredo 548
100 Alessio Nieri 2001 G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 547