Ranking | FirstCycling Amateur

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1 Giovanni Lonardi Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 6.049
2 Umberto Marengo Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 4.859
3 Filippo Fiorelli Italy Gragnano Sporting Club 3.852
4 Cristian Scaroni Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 3.661
5 Jalel Duranti Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 3.407
6 Samuele Battistella Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 3.049
7 Einer Rubio Colombia Vejus TMF 2.999
8 Leonardo Fedrigo Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 2.906
9 Cristian Rocchetta Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 2.865
10 Alberto Dainese Italy SEG Racing Academy 2.838
11 Filippo Rocchetti Italy Team Colpack 2.712
12 Simone Ravanelli Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 2.673
13 Giacomo Garavaglia Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 2.660
14 Gianmarco Begnoni Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 2.609
15 Rasmus Iversen Denmark General Store Bottoli Zardini 2.599
16 Matteo Sobrero Italy Dimension Data 2.588
17 Andrea Bagioli Italy UAE Team Emirates 2.555
18 Michele Corradini Italy Amore & Vita-Prodir 2.535
19 Robert Stannard Australia Mitchelton - Scott 2.505
20 Francesco Di Felice Italy Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 2.490
21 Davide Casarotto Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 2.484
22 Filippo Tagliani Italy Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 2.437
23 Leonardo Marchiori Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 2.330
24 Michael Delle Foglie Italy Team Cervelo 2.247
25 Samuele Zoccarato Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 2.241
26 Andrea Di Renzo Italy VPM Porto Sant Elpidio 2.222
27 Alessio Brugna Italy Namedsport-Rocket 2.180
28 Stefan de Bod South Africa Dimension Data for Qhubeka 2.093
29 Francesco Baldi Italy VPM Porto Sant Elpidio 2.076
30 Ahmed Galdoune Morocco Kobanya Cycling Team 2.069
31 Francesco Romano Italy Team Colpack 2.008
32 Enrico Zanoncello Italy Team Colpack 2.004
33 Alessandro Fedeli Italy Delko Marseille - Provence 1.986
34 Moreno Marchetti Italy Wilier Triestina 1.953
35 Niccolo Rocchi Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 1.949
36 Gregorio Ferri Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 1.946
37 Tommaso Fiaschi Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 1.865
38 Aleksandr Vlasov Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 1.863
39 Alessandro Covi Italy UAE Team Emirates 1.762
40 Yuri Colonna Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 1.754
41 Filippo Bertone Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 1.724
42 Andrea Toniatti Italy Team Colpack 1.716
43 Tadej Pogacar Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 1.639
44 Aldo Caiati Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 1.624
45 Alexander Konychev Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 1.601
46 Samuele Zambelli Italy Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 1.599
47 Stefano Oldani Italy Polartec - Kometa 1.564
48 Lorenzo Fortunato Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 1.532
49 Lorenzo Friscia Italy Gragnano Sporting Club 1.531
50 Simone Piccolo Italy Namedsport-Rocket 1.529
51 Leonardo Tortomasi Italy Tripetetolo 1.496
52 Matteo Furlan Italy Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 1.495
53 Mirco Sartori Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 1.477
54 Giacomo Zilio Italy Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera 1.471
55 Ottavio Dotti Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 1.448
56 Nicolas Dalla Valle Italy Team Colpack 1.427
57 Alessandro Monaco Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 1.425
58 Davide Leone Italy VPM Porto Sant Elpidio 1.416
59 Gianluca Milani Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 1.410
60 Davide Botta Italy Team Colpack 1.382
61 Andrea Cacciotti Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 1.360
62 Gianni Pugi Italy Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It 1.347
63 Marco Murgano Italy Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi 1.340
64 Michel Piccot Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 1.310
65 Abderrahim Zahiri Morocco Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1.304
66 Raul Colombo Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 1.300
67 Simone Zandomeneghi Italy Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 1.296
68 Flavio Tasca Italy Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera 1.295
69 Pasquale Abenante Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 1.261
70 Alberto Giuriato Italy Cycling Team Friuli 1.227
71 Vadim Pronskiy Kazakhstan Astana City 1.177
72 Rossano Mauti Italy Futura Team -Rosini 1.164
73 Cezary Grodzicki Italy Team Palazzago 1.158
74 Giovanni Petroni Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord 1.158
75 Mattia Bais Italy Cycling Team Friuli 1.126
76 Alberto Amici Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 1.124
77 Marco Borgo Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 1.119
78 Edoardo Francesco Faresin Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 1.093
79 Giovanni Aleotti Italy Cycling Team Friuli 1.090
80 Fabio Mazzucco Italy Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1.080
81 Jakob Dorigoni Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 1.077
82 Alessandro Frangioni Italy Futura Team -Rosini 1.077
83 Daniele Cazzola Italy Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli 1.077
84 Luca Covili Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 1.069
85 Nicolas Nesi Italy Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi 1.065
86 Luca Mozzato Italy Dimension Data for Qhubeka 1.040
87 Davide Baldaccini Italy Team Colpack 1.037
88 Paul Double Great Britain Zappi Racing Team 1.003
89 Mattia De Mori Italy Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 996
90 Adriano Brogi Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord 986
91 Davide Ferrari Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 978
92 Alessandro Pessot Italy Cycling Team Friuli 970
93 Edoardo Affini Italy SEG Racing Academy 968
94 Mark Donovan Great Britain Team Sky 967
95 Alessio Finocchi Italy U.C.Pistoiese 944
96 Stefano Gandin Italy Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera 926
97 Francesco Zandri Italy Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 921
98 Alessandro Iacchi Italy Team Cervelo 876
99 Enrico Salvador Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 876
100 Giuseppe La Terra Pirré Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 870
101 Clément Champoussin France AG2R La Mondiale 858
102 Joao Almeida Portugal Hagens Berman - Axeon 852
103 Samuele Rivi Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 832
104 Luca Colnaghi Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega 825
105 Manuel Pesci Italy Team Cervelo 798
106 Luis Antonio Gomez Urosa Venezuela Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera 792
107 Mattia Bevilacqua Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 786
108 Riccardo Lucca Italy Team Colpack 760
109 Andrea Meucci Italy Sestere Etruria-Amore & Vita 760
110 Riccardo Marchesini Italy Tripetetolo 752
111 Daniel Smarzaro Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 731
112 Alexandr Kulikovskiy Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 724
113 Matteo Baseggio Italy Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera 719
114 Matteo Natali Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 719
115 Matteo Rotondi Italy GM Europa Ovini 717
116 Kevin Inkelaar Netherlands Roompot - Ned.Loterij 703
117 Enrico Logica Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 701
118 Nicholas Rinaldi Italy Wilier Triestina 697
119 Stephen Williams Great Britain Bahrain - Merida 693
120 Filippo Magli Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 692
121 Andrea Colnaghi Italy Team Palazzago 689
122 Gabriele Bonechi Italy Team Cervelo 668
123 Sean Bennett USA Hagens Berman - Axeon 657
124 Dmitry Sokolov Russia Lokosphinx 646
125 Xhuliano Kamberaj Albania Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli 638
126 Dario Puccioni Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega 631
127 Stefano Corti Italy Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 618
128 Andrea Innocenti Italy Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi 617
129 Andrea Pietrobon Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 613
129 Stefano Ippolito Italy Team Palazzago 613
131 Manuele Tarozzi Italy Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli 595
132 Alejandro Osorio Colombia GW - Shimano 593
133 Filippo Conca Italy Team Palazzago 582
134 Tommaso Bramati Italy Team Colpack 581
135 Jonas Gregaard Denmark Astana Pro Team 581
136 Georg Zimmerman Germany Tirol Cycling Team 577
137 Rino Gasparrini Italy Calzaturieri Montegranaro Marini Si 575
138 Sebastian Castano Colombia U.C.Monaco 573
139 Carloalberto Giordani Italy Team Colpack 568
140 Hafetab Weldu Ethiopia Dimension Data for Qhubeka 568
141 Paolo Baccio Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 564
142 Omar El Gouzi Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 563
143 Cristian Munoz Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo 557
144 Nicola Venchiarutti Italy Cycling Team Friuli 547
145 Cristian Carmona Colombia Calzaturieri Montegranaro Marini Si 546
146 Gino Mäder Switzerland IAM Excelsior 542
147 Stefano Cerisara Italy Cyberteam ASD 542
148 Tommaso Rigatti Italy G.C.Sissio Team 538
149 Claudio Longhitano Italy Gragnano Sporting Club 530
150 Davide Colnaghi Italy Team Palazzago 529
151 Francesco Messieri Italy Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese 524
152 Davide Masi Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 509
153 Nicolo Gozzi Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 507
154 Filippo Ferronato Italy Cycling Team Friuli 506
155 Nicolo Ferri Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 473
156 Fabrizio Titi Italy Aran Cucine 472
157 Nicola Breda Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 463
158 Emanuele Favero Italy Cyberteam ASD 461
159 Alexander Evtushenko Russia Lokosphinx 450
160 Luca Ferrario Italy Overall Cycling Team 440
161 Marco Cecchini Italy Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 438
162 Matteo De Bonis Italy Regolo-Tre Colli 438
162 Thomas Pesenti Italy Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli 438
164 Nicolas Prodhomme France AG2R La Mondiale 438
165 Marco Negrente Italy Team Colpack 437
166 Mauri Vansevenant Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 434
167 Kevin Colleoni Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 433
168 Alberto Zanoni Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 433
169 Marco Landi Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 429
170 Marco Lenzi Italy Fortebraccio da Montone 428
171 Giovanni Iannelli Italy Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It 423
172 Simone Cerio Italy Sestere Etruria-Amore & Vita 410
173 Benjamin Brkic Austria Tirol Cycling Team 401
174 Stefano Frigerio Italy Team Lam Service Group 396
175 Nicolas Saenz Colombia Lizarte 394
176 Yuriy Natarov Kazakhstan Astana City 393
177 Federico Burchio Italy Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli 393
178 Filippo Zana Italy Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 391
179 Paolo Toto Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega 390
179 Juan Pedro Lopez Spain Polartec - Kometa 390
181 Davide Plebani Italy Team Colpack 390
182 Davide Debenedetti Italy Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli 380
183 Andreas Leknessund Norway Uno-X Norwegian DT 379
184 Stefano Lira Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 376
184 Nicola Genuin Italy Gaiaplast Bibanese 376
186 Andrea Garosio Italy Bahrain - Merida 375
187 Federico Sartor Italy Team Colpack 370
188 Edoardo Sali Italy Team Cervelo 364
189 Jasper Philipsen Belgium Hagens Berman - Axeon 363
189 Emanuele Barison Italy Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera 363
191 Nicholas Cianetti Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 362
192 Filippo Fortin Italy Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 360
192 Nicola Gaffurini Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega 360
194 Michel Ries Luxembourg Trek-Segafredo 355
195 Manuel Vecchiato Italy Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera 352
196 Davide Italiani Italy Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi 342
197 Matteo Bellia Italy IAM Excelsior 339
198 Massimo Orlandi Italy Cycling Team Friuli 335
199 Mattia Cristofaletti Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 330
200 Simone Zanni Italy Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli 326
201 Stefano Moro Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 326
202 Davide Donesana Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 320
203 Andrea Bartolozzi Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 318
203 Filippo Capone Italy Futura Team -Rosini 318
205 Wilmar Paredes Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team 318
206 Ziga Jerman Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 317
207 Antoine Debons Switzerland IAM Excelsior 308
208 Fabrizio Capodicasa Italy Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 307
209 Giacomo Cassara Italy Team Palazzago 306
210 Artur Sowinski Poland VPM Porto Sant Elpidio 305
211 Gordian Banzer Switzerland Akros - Renfer SA 304
212 Luca Rastelli Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 303
213 Lorenzo Cataldo Italy Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It 300
214 Veaceslav Biondi Italy Futura Team -Rosini 299
215 Sebastiano Mantovani Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 298
216 William Barta USA Hagens Berman - Axeon 288
217 Alfonso Piselli Italy Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi 285
218 Nikolay Cherkasov Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 279
219 Robin Meyer France Delko Marseille - Provence 278
220 Matteo Moschetti Italy Trek-Segafredo 273
221 Federico Olei San Marino Fortebraccio da Montone 272
222 Matteo Donega Italy Cycling Team Friuli 271
223 Mattia Baldo Italy Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 268
224 Attilio Viviani Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega 266
225 Davide Adamo Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 260
225 Filippo Calderaro Italy Team Colpack 260
227 Luca Coati Italy Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 257
228 Markus Wildauer Austria Tirol Cycling Team 254
229 Luca Taschin Italy Calzaturieri Montegranaro Marini Si 252
230 Tommaso Campesan Italy Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera 251
231 Gabriel Cullaigh Great Britain Team Wiggins 245
232 Riccardo Tosin Italy Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera 244
233 Raffaele Radice Italy Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 242
234 Riccardo Verza Italy Team Colpack 240
235 José Félix Parra Spain Lizarte 238
236 Robin Froidevaux Switzerland Akros - Renfer SA 237
237 Alessandro Marinozzi Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega 233
238 Nicolas Coppolino Italy V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti 232
238 Pietro Di Genova Italy Bevilacqua Sport-Ferretti 232
240 Johannes Schinnagel Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 230
241 Jake Stewart Great Britain 100% ME 229
242 Bruno Asllani Italy Gragnano Sporting Club 228
243 Damian Lüscher Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 222
244 Mario Gamper Austria Tirol Cycling Team 219
245 Marco Chesini Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 218
246 Matteo Conforti Italy Gragnano Sporting Club 216
247 Marcel Neuhauser Austria Tirol Cycling Team 216
247 Antonio Puppio Italy Cofidis 216
249 Daniel Muñoz Colombia EPM-Scott 215
250 Francesco Lamon Italy Team Colpack 214
251 Nicolo Garibbo Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord 213
252 Elia Menegale Italy Cycling Team Valcavasia 210
253 Manuel Allori Italy Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese 204
254 Leonardo Bonifazio Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 203
255 Giovanni Guglielmi Italy Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 202
256 Mattia Taborra Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 200
257 Luca Regalli Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 200
258 Luca Limone Italy Team Lam Service Group 196
259 Riccardo Bobbo Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 194
260 Julian Mertens Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 194
261 Jan Maas Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo 193
262 Samuel Jenner Australia Mitchelton - BikeExchange 191
263 Sergei Rostovcev Russia V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti 190
264 Filippo Mori Italy Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi 189
265 Matthew Teggart Ireland Team Wiggins 189
266 Gerben Thijssen Belgium Lotto - Soudal 183
267 Andrea Scalvinoni Italy Team Palazzago 180
267 Antoine Raugel France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 180
267 Enzo Faloci France A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 180
270 Kent Main South Africa Dimension Data 174
271 Lorenzo Visintainer Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 174
272 Giacomo Ballabio Italy IAM Excelsior 171
273 Michael Minali Italy Team Colpack 170
274 Lorenzo Fabrello Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 168
274 Michele Muraro Italy G.C.Sissio Team 168
276 Nikolas Huber Italy Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 167
277 Francesco Giordano Italy Bevilacqua Sport-Ferretti 167
278 Jacopo Cavicchioli Italy Cycling Team Friuli 164
279 Floryan Arnoult France Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 161
280 Roberto Burbi Italy Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese 160
280 Gabriele Ninci Italy Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese 160
282 Mark Downey Ireland Team Wiggins 155
283 Johnatan Cañaveral Colombia Bicicletas Strongman 154
284 Ziga Rucigaj Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 153
285 Laurens Huys Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 153
286 Jonas Vingegaard Denmark Team Coloquick 150
286 Aaron Van Poucke Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 150
288 Nicolas Verougstraete Belgium VL Technics - Experza 150
289 Daire Feeley Ireland U.C.Monaco 149
290 Stefano Taglietti Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 149
291 Lorenzo Delco Switzerland Biesse Carrera Gavardo 146
292 Simone Buda Italy Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli 145
293 Tim James Great Britain Zappi Racing Team 145
294 Federico Rosati Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 143
295 Deins Hernandez Venezuela Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It 141
296 Léo Boileau France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 140
297 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli France V.C.La Pomme Marseille 139
298 Michael Morandi Italy V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli 133
299 Daniel Gutierrez Colombia Aran Cucine 132
300 Simone Peschiera Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 128
301 Luigi Pietrini Italy Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi 125
302 Andrea Manini Italy Team Barblanco-Endi caffé 124
303 Filippo Stocco Italy Cycling Team Valcavasia 123
304 Tuur Deprez Belgium VL Technics - Experza 123
305 Stefano Giannuzzi Italy Team Lam Service Group 122
306 Mathieu Burgaudeau France Vendée U 122
307 Luka Cotar Slovenia KK Kranj 121
308 Lorenzo Affaticati Italy Overall Cycling Team 120
308 Filippo Bedeschi Italy Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera 120
308 Erik Resell Norway Uno-X Norwegian DT 120
308 Ivan Schmitz France A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 120
308 Ethan Berends Australia - 120
313 Matteo Alesiani Italy Bevilacqua Sport-Ferretti 119
314 Manuel Belloni Italy Team Lam Service Group 116
315 Stepan Kurianov Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 115
316 Fabio Di Guglielmo Italy VPM Porto Sant Elpidio 114
317 Giovanni Pedretti Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 113
317 Miguel Ballesteros Spain Polartec - Kometa 113
319 Roger Adriá Spain Lizarte 112
320 Mikkel Bjerg Denmark Hagens Berman - Axeon 110
321 Simon Verger France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 109
321 Davide Bais Italy Cycling Team Friuli 109
323 Andrea Cervellera Italy Team Palazzago 108
323 Tomas Capek Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 108
325 Dmitry Markov Russia Crimea Republic 107
326 Lorenzo Giopp Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 106
327 Franco Orocito Argentina D'Amico - Utensilnord 105
328 Enrico Pasqualotto Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 104
329 Nik Cemazar Slovenia KK Kranj 104
330 Emanuele Paolini Italy Northwave - Cofiloc 102
331 Josh Teasdale Great Britain Team Differdange - Losch 101
332 Ben Hardy Great Britain Zappi Racing Team 101
333 Davide Bauce Italy Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 100
334 Michael Belleri Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 100
335 Grigoriy Shtein Kazakhstan Astana City 99
335 Manuel Peñalver Spain Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 99
335 Tilen Finkst Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 99
338 Tobias Foss Norway Uno-X Norwegian DT 98
339 Gabriele Lancia Italy Team Cervelo 94
340 Andrea Calza Italy Gaiaplast Bibanese 94
341 Mikkel Honore Denmark Quick-Step Floors 93
342 Jacob Relaes Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 92
343 Giacomo Grechi Italy Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 90
344 Stefano Baffi Italy Team Colpack 90
344 Matteo Fantoni Italy Team Palazzago 90
344 Davide Capodicasa Italy Aran Cucine 90
344 Daniele Bellini Italy Gragnano Sporting Club 90
344 Jacopo Pesenti Italy Team Palazzago 90
344 Gabriele Gianelli Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 90
350 Mehdi El Chokri Morocco Dimension Data for Qhubeka 87
351 Filippo Simeoni Italy Northwave - Cofiloc 87
352 Jonathan Couanon France V.C.La Pomme Marseille 86
353 Michael Rice Australia Hagens Berman - Axeon 86
354 Gabriele Moreni Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 85
355 Juri Passa Italy Calzaturieri Montegranaro Marini Si 83
356 Brent Van Moer Belgium Lotto - Soudal 82
357 Flavio Peli Italy Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 81
358 Franco Cianci Italy Team Palazzago 80
358 Matteo Carboni Italy Bevilacqua Sport-Ferretti 80
358 Diego Frignani Italy - 80
358 Paolino Priconi Italy Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera 80
362 Alexander Vdovin Russia Lokosphinx 78
362 Clément Jolibert France A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 78
364 Alexander Braybrooke Great Britain A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 76
365 Manuel Porzner Germany Tirol Cycling Team 75
366 Alex Ponti Italy Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli 73
366 Kevin Pasini Italy Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli 73
368 Andrea Previtera Italy Regolo-Tre Colli 72
369 Anthony Rappo Switzerland IAM Excelsior 71
370 Jaka Primozic Slovenia KK Kranj 70
371 Florian Gamper Austria Tirol Cycling Team 68
372 Fred Wright Great Britain 100% ME 68
372 Angelo Raffaele Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord 68
374 Stan Van Tricht Belgium VL Technics - Experza 67
375 Marco Molteni Italy Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 66
376 Elia Ciabocco Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega 65
377 Ruben Apers Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 65
378 Michael Antonelli San Marino G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 64
378 Riccardo Angiulli Italy Overall Cycling Team 64
378 Matteo Sensi Italy Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It 64
378 Ignazio Longo Italy U.C.Pistoiese 64
382 Antonio Di Sante Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega 63
383 Ide Schelling Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 62
384 Enrico Franceschino Italy Northwave - Cofiloc 60
384 Francesco Boaga Italy Northwave - Cofiloc 60
384 Gabriele Baggio Italy Northwave - Cofiloc 60
384 Sylvain Moniquet Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 60
384 Ruben Acosta Colombia Bicicletas Strongman 60
384 Gianluca Vedovelli Italy Trentino CT U-23 60
384 Callum Scotson Australia Mitchelton - BikeExchange 60
391 Jeroen Pattyn Belgium VL Technics - Experza 60
392 Laurent Rigollet Italy Namedsport-Rocket 60
393 Andrea Cesaro Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 58
393 Ambrogio Chiriaco Italy Bper-Banca Catoli-Andrea 58
393 Dimitri Casotti Italy Trentino CT U-23 58
393 Giuseppe D'Apote Italy VPM Porto Sant Elpidio 58
397 Quentin Grolleau France A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 58
398 Lorenzo Quartucci Italy Fortebraccio da Montone 58
398 Matus Stocek Slovakia Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 58
398 Matteo Panarotto Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 58
401 Martin Schäppi Switzerland IAM Excelsior 57
402 Dylan Maldonado France St. Michel - Auber 93 56
402 Justin Paroz Switzerland Akros - Renfer SA 56
404 Riccardo Moro Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 55
405 David Zanchi Italy S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene 52
405 Emanuele Pizzo Italy VPM Porto Sant Elpidio 52
405 Mauro Ermes Florissi Italy Gottardo Giochi Caneva 52
405 Samuele Oliveto Italy Kobanya Cycling Team 52
405 Lorenzo Ratto Italy U.C.Pistoiese 52
405 Daniel Nastasi Italy Team Lam Service Group 52
405 Marco Provera Italy Speeder Cycling Team 52
412 Klidi Jaku Albania Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi 51
413 Leonardo Sarchiapone Italy - 50
413 Riccardo Recchilungo Italy Aran Cucine 50
413 Jacopo Recchilungo Italy Aran Cucine 50
413 Marco Lolli Italy Aran Cucine 50
417 Izidor Penko Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 50
417 Federico Orlandi Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 50
419 Anthony Jullien France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 49
420 Raphael Krähemann Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 48
421 Elia Battistini Italy Fortebraccio da Montone 46
422 Nicolas Tivani Argentina UAE Team Emirates 45
422 Célestin Leyman Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 45
422 Andrea Genga Italy VPM Porto Sant Elpidio 45
425 Anton Kuzmin Kazakhstan Astana City 44
426 Javier Montoya Colombia Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 44
427 Alessandro Donati Italy ASD Garlaschese 42
427 Edoardo Ferri Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 42
427 Matteo Cantini Italy Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It 42
430 Brandon Rivera Colombia U.C.Monaco 41
430 Magnus Bak Klaris Denmark BHS - Almeborg Bornholm 41
432 Maxim Van Gils Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 40
433 Ivan Moreno Spain Lizarte 39
433 Wilson Pena Colombia Polartec - Kometa 39
435 Ivan Martinelli Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord 38
436 Sven Burger Netherlands Tirol Cycling Team 38
437 Jesper Schultz Denmark Team Waoo 37
438 James Davey Great Britain V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli 36
438 Jacob Hennessy Great Britain Mitchelton - BikeExchange 36
438 Drew Morey Australia Terengganu Cycling Team 36
438 Vladislav Taranenko Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 36
438 Jordy Bouts Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 36
443 Rémy Rochas France Delko Marseille - Provence 33
443 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev Kazakhstan Astana City 33
445 Benjamin Hill Australia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 32
446 Giordano Burocchi Italy Biotraining CT 32
446 Dmitriy Strakhov Russia Katusha - Alpecin 32
448 Ziga Horvat Slovenia Adria Mobil 30
448 Joab Schneiter Switzerland IAM Excelsior 30
450 Nico Selenati Switzerland Akros - Renfer SA 30
451 Olivier Pardini Belgium Team Differdange - Losch 29
452 Mark O´Callaghan Ireland Cyberteam ASD 27
453 Alexys Brunel France Groupama - FDJ 26
454 Daniel Ekløf Norway Ringerike SK 26
455 Alex Colman Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 24
456 Larry Valvasori Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch 23
457 Cyrille Thiery Switzerland IAM Excelsior 23
457 Francesco Castegnaro Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 23
457 Andrea Bordacchini Italy Team Cervelo 23
457 Denis Nekrasov Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 23
461 Jovany Van Oudenhove Belgium VL Technics - Experza 20
461 Enzo Bernard France Vendée U 20
463 Gleb Kugaevskiy Russia Tyumen Region 19
464 Thery Schir Switzerland Ind-SUI 18
464 Daan Hoole Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 18
466 Etienne Georgi Great Britain Team Wiggins 17
467 Callum Johnston Great Britain Zappi Racing Team 15
467 Torjus Sleen Norway Uno-X Norwegian DT 15
469 Dominik Neuman Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre 14
469 Stefan Brandlmeier Germany Veloclub Ratisbona 14
469 Sergey Luchshenko Kazakhstan Astana City 14
469 Yannick Achterberg Germany Veloclub Ratisbona 14
473 Joey Walker Great Britain Team Wiggins 12
473 Florian Maître France Vendée U 12
473 Marco Friedrich Austria Tirol Cycling Team 12
476 Jeremy Montauban France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 11
476 Johannes Adamietz Germany Tirol Cycling Team 11
476 Dimitri Mukhomediarov Russia Lokosphinx-elite 11
479 Anton Popov Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 11
479 Maxime Chevalier France Vital Concept 11