Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ranking
| Amateur
UCI Ranking
National Ranking
FirstCycling Ranking
FirstCycling Amateur
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Denmark | Women
France
Italy
Japan
Norway
Norway | Women
Spain
Great Britain
USA
2015
-All-
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
1
2
Ranking
Races
All
U23
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
1
Lampier
Steve
1984
Team Raleigh - GAC
1.399
2
Mould
Jonathan
1991
ONE Pro Cycling
1.252
3
Barker
Yanto
1980
ONE Pro Cycling
1.146
4
Briggs
Graham
1983
JLT - Condor
1.113
5
Bibby
Ian
1986
NFTO
1.067
6
Rowsell
Erick
1990
Madison - Genesis
958
7
McEvoy
Jonathan
1989
NFTO
941
8
Cronshaw
Matt
1988
Madison - Genesis
912
9
Oliphant
Evan
1982
Team Raleigh - GAC
909
10
McGowan
David
1980
Pedal Heaven RT
882
11
Opie
Chris
1987
ONE Pro Cycling
852
12
Moses
Thomas
1992
JLT - Condor
845
13
Tennant
Andrew
1987
Team Wiggins
825
14
Cullaigh
Gabriel
1996
100% ME
809
15
Kneisky
Morgan
1987
Team Raleigh - GAC
796
16
Paton
Alex
1990
Pedal Heaven RT
785
17
Lawless
Christopher
1995
Team Wiggins
774
18
von Hoff
Steele
1987
NFTO
759
19
Williams
Peter
1986
ONE Pro Cycling
737
20
Domagalski
Karol
1989
Team Raleigh - GAC
715
21
Stewart
Thomas
1990
Madison - Genesis
666
22
Latham
Christopher
1994
100% ME
652
23
McNally
Mark
1989
Madison - Genesis
614
24
Hawdon
Andrew
1976
Team Raleigh - GAC
609
25
Bjergfelt
William
1978
SportGrub Kuota Cycling Team
573
26
Bialoblocki
Marcin
1983
ONE Pro Cycling
555
27
Hunt
Joshua
1991
ONE Pro Cycling
551
28
Lowe
Samuel
1994
Team Raleigh - GAC
540
29
Dunbar
Edward
1996
NFTO
518
30
Fox
Will
1988
Pedal Heaven RT
517
31
Tanfield
Harry
1994
JLT - Condor
498
32
Wilkinson
Ian
1979
Team Raleigh - GAC
477
33
Atkins
George
1991
ONE Pro Cycling
452
34
Lowsley-Williams
James
1992
NFTO
444
35
English
Felix
1992
JLT - Condor
435
36
Appleby
Dale
1986
NFTO
432
37
Northey
Michael James
1987
Madison - Genesis
376
38
Doull
Owain
1993
Team Wiggins
375
39
Stones
Liam
1989
Team Raleigh - GAC
323
40
Geoghegan Hart
Tao
1995
Team Sky
311
41
Holohan
Liam
1988
Madison - Genesis
306
41
Davies
Scott
1995
100% ME
306
43
Scully
Thomas
1990
Madison - Genesis
306
44
Williams
Stephen
1996
Pedal Heaven RT
303
45
Fleeman
Daniel
1982
SportGrub Kuota Cycling Team
297
46
Tipper
Jacob
1991
Team Giant - RBS
297
47
House
Kristian
1979
JLT - Condor
286
48
Moreno
Adria
1991
Velosure Starley Primal
283
49
Stewart
Mark
1995
100% ME
270
50
Gardias
Dexter
1990
SportGrub Kuota Cycling Team
269
51
Handley
Richard
1990
JLT - Condor
260
52
Horton
Tobyn
1986
Madison - Genesis
229
53
Gate
Aaron
1990
An Post - Chainreaction
225
54
Partridge
Robert
1985
NFTO
214
55
McLay
Daniel
1992
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
200
56
Wood
George
1995
Richardsons -Trek RT
197
57
Gullen
James
1989
Velosure Starley Primal
190
58
Sybrandy
Wouter
1985
Nuun-Sigma Sport-London
183
59
Van Diemen
Jurgen
1991
Parkhotel Valkenburg
180
59
Davis
Ryan
-
SportGrub Kuota Cycling Team
180
61
Townsend
Rory
1995
Pedal Heaven RT
168
62
Beukeboom
Dion
1989
Parkhotel Valkenburg
162
63
Blythe
Adam
1989
Orica - GreenEDGE
160
63
Barras
Tom
1978
NFTO
160
65
Baylis
Tom
1996
ONE Pro Cycling
158
66
Hester Hansen
Marc
1985
ONE Pro Cycling
156
67
Bradbury
Edmund
1992
NFTO
150
68
Pym
George
1994
Team Raleigh - GAC
144
69
Pullar
Jack
1989
Velosure Starley Primal
135
69
Teasdale
Josh
1993
Prorace Cycling Team
135
71
Ockeloen
Jasper
1990
Parkhotel Valkenburg
131
72
Lewis
Gruff
1987
Pedal Heaven RT
129
73
Minting
Alex
1994
Neon Velo Cycling Team
129
74
Williams
Samuel
1994
ONE Pro Cycling
125
75
Shaw
James
1996
Lotto - Soudal U23
120
76
Peyskens
Dimitri
1991
Team 3M
117
76
Stedman
Max
1996
Pedal Heaven RT
117
76
Chapman
Lloyd
1989
Richardsons -Trek RT
117
79
Tanner
Jake
1991
Team 3M
113
80
Hepworth
Richard
1987
SportGrub Kuota Cycling Team
110
81
Holmes
Matthew
1993
Madison - Genesis
109
82
Lloyd
Rhys
1989
NFTO
105
82
Gibson
Matthew
1996
100% ME
105
84
Swift
Connor
1995
Polypipe Cycling Team
104
85
Evans
Joe
1996
Madison - Genesis
93
86
De Jonge
Maarten
1985
Bike Aid
90
86
Thwaites
Scott
1990
Bora - Argon 18
90
86
Harper
George
1992
ONE Pro Cycling
90
89
Slater
Alistair
1993
An Post - Chainreaction
87
90
Jeffers
Cameron
1996
86
90
Robinson
Hugo
1994
Neon Velo Cycling Team
86
92
Lawley
Steven
1983
Neon Velo Cycling Team
86
93
Webber
Mitch
1995
Pedal Heaven RT
82
94
Neale
Tom
1993
Catford CC Equipe-Banks
81
95
Downing
Russell
1978
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
80
95
Clancy
Edward
1985
JLT - Condor
80
97
Hetherington
Ben
1995
Achieve Elite Cycling
78
98
Fennell
Chris
1995
Catford CC Equipe-Banks
72
99
Perry
Ryan
1987
SportGrub Kuota Cycling Team
69
100
Hales
Jake
1991
Spirit Bikes Racing Team
68