Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ranking
| Amateur
UCI Ranking
National Ranking
FirstCycling Ranking
FirstCycling Amateur
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Denmark | Women
France
Italy
Japan
Norway
Norway | Women
Spain
Great Britain
USA
2022
-All-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Ranking
Races
All
U23
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
201
Vandermeersch
Émilien
1998
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
411
202
van Dijke
Tim
2000
Jumbo-Visma
409
203
Mikutis
Aivaras
2002
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
407
204
Matthys
Louka
1999
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
405
205
De Schampheleire
Jonas
2003
VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
403
206
Roggeman
Sieben
2002
RB Zelfbouw UCT
402
207
Vandenbussche
Jari
1996
CT Projectbow Borgonjon
396
208
Smet
Jorre
2001
DCR Cycling Team
395
209
Van Hautegem
Leander
2003
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
390
210
Vanoverschelde
Kobe
1987
Tarteletto-Isorex
385
211
Aerts
Thijs
1996
Baloise Trek Lions
384
211
Løland
Sakarias Koller
2001
Uno-X DARE DT
384
213
Brouwers
Arno
2000
Acrog - Tormans
378
214
Fabri
Hannes
1995
Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
375
215
Malmberg
Matias
2000
Team Coloquick
372
215
van Genechten
Jelle
2003
VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
372
217
Vandaele
Thijs
1993
Dovy Keukens- FCC
370
217
Bastiaens
Ayco
1996
Alpecin-Deceuninck DT
370
219
De Paepe
Pieter
1990
S-Bikes Doltcini
368
220
De Marez
Ruben
1991
Dovy Keukens- FCC
364
221
Vercruysse
Gilles
2000
VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
363
222
Bruyneel
Giel
1989
DL Chemicals-Ruwomat
360
222
Bostock
Matthew
1997
WiV SunGod
360
222
Wallin
Rasmus Bøgh
1996
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras
360
225
Meeusen
Rik
2001
Urbano-Vulsteke CT
358
226
Druyts
Gerry
1991
356
227
Dhaeye
Enrico
2001
Minerva Cycling Team
355
227
Torney
Artuur
2003
Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
355
229
Coppens
Tim
1990
Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
352
230
Dehairs
Simon
2001
Alpecin-Deceuninck DT
350
231
Van Damme
Bart
1975
Shifting Gears X Black Sheep
349
232
Toortelboom
Frederik
1977
KVC Noordzeemeeuw
347
233
Timmermans
Tim
1998
Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD
346
234
Nilsson-Julien
Oscar
2002
Team Inspired
344
235
De Bock
Stef
1993
S-Bikes Doltcini
343
235
Botterberg
Dylan
2003
Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
343
237
Geysels
Xander
2000
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
342
238
Lannoo
Jaromir
1992
Team Atom 6 Bikestore
338
238
Pauwels
Tijl
1998
RB Zelfbouw UCT
338
240
Lootens
Gust
2001
Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
337
240
Doyle
Leo
2000
T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
337
242
Birrell
Ross
2003
Team Inspired
336
243
Vergote
Diel
2002
Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
332
243
Lambrecht
Michiel
2003
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
332
245
De Graeve
Quinten
2000
Campe Cycling Team
329
246
Deweer
Jochen
1991
Dovy Keukens- FCC
328
246
Simmons
Colby
2003
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
328
248
Sweeck
Diether
1993
Iko-Crelan
325
249
Willaerts
Niels
1998
Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
324
250
Heyns
Nils
1991
Team Metalced
323
251
Agnoletto
Blake
2002
Inform TMX MAKE
318
252
Claeys
Timothy
1992
Campe Cycling Team
316
252
Paulus
Milan
2001
Lotto Soudal DT
316
252
Dewachter
Lucas
2002
KDM-Pack Cycling Team
316
255
Knevels
Jef
1986
ODB
314
256
Pattyn
Steven
2000
Acrog - Tormans
313
256
Michels
Jente
2003
Alpecin-Deceuninck DT
313
258
De Pootter
Kjell
1989
EL319+
312
258
Corijn
Gianni
2002
Dovy Keukens- FCC
312
260
Janssens
Pieter
1999
RB Zelfbouw UCT
310
261
Dockx
Kristof
1992
Stageco Cycling Team
306
261
De Graef
Noah
2002
Mini Discar Cycling Team
306
263
De Lie
Axel
1999
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
304
263
Saver
Kasper
2000
Minerva Cycling Team
304
265
D'Haemers
Jason
1990
303
266
Van de Perre
Dimitri
1991
Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD
302
267
Penhoët
Paul
2001
Groupama-FDJ
300
267
Milesi
Lorenzo
2002
Development Team DSM
300
269
Reunis
Rowdy
2002
Regioteam Zuid-Nederland
299
270
Verheyen
Maarten
1999
EvoPro Racing
297
271
Swenne
Delano
2002
GRC Jan Van Arckel
295
272
Perry
Toby
2000
Hagens Berman Axeon
294
272
Kogut
Oded
2001
Israel Cycling Academy
294
274
Van Damme
Davy
1981
Cycling Team Dakwerken Stroobant
293
274
Delameilleure
Mathias
1986
Body & Bike-BMB Boekhouding
293
274
Verhulst
Wouter
1998
VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
293
277
Devalckeneer
Sieben
1991
VP Consulting Cycling Team
292
278
Coppens
Carrera
1989
Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
290
279
Six
Franklin
1996
Dovy Keukens- FCC
287
279
Maginet
Steve
1980
Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
287
281
Roesems
Siebe
2001
Trinity Racing
286
281
Decabooter
Lance
2001
VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
286
281
De Sutter
Stijn
2002
Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team
286
284
Rootkin-Gray
Jack
2002
Saint Piran
285
285
Wouters
Enzo
1996
284
285
Leclainche
Gwen
2000
GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
284
285
Van de Putte
Victor
2002
UCT Cycling Team
284
288
D'Hollander
Luca
2003
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
281
289
Decottignies
Jason
1994
Vind! Cycling Project
280
290
Stockx
Aaron
2000
Basso Team Flanders
279
291
Decaestecker
Korneel
2001
RB Zelfbouw UCT
276
292
De Decker
Bjorn
1988
John Saey Cycling Team
273
293
Le Huitouze
Eddy
2003
Groupama-FDJ Conti
272
294
Inkster
Eric
2001
Zappi Racing Team
271
295
Willems
Thimo
1996
Minerva Cycling Team
270
295
Mudgway
Luke
1996
Bolton Equities Black Spoke
270
295
Stocek
Matus
1999
ATT Investments
270
295
Gloag
Thomas
2001
Jumbo-Visma
270
299
De Schutter
John
1992
Sport en Moedig Genk
269
300
Delrue
Maxim
2003
Basso Team Flanders
268