Giro d'Italia | Startlist | Stage profiles | History

Ranking | FirstCycling Amateur

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1 Benjamin Verraes Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 3.463
2 Rutger Wouters Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 3.378
3 Jens Vandenbogaerde Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 3.127
4 Glenn Debruyne Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 3.066
5 Julien Van Den Brande Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 3.058
6 Mathijs Paasschens Netherlands Home Solutions-Anmapa 2.948
7 Jens Moens Belgium Van Eyck Sport 2.767
8 Lionel Taminiaux Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 2.756
9 Sven Noels Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 2.684
10 Pieter Jacobs Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 2.655
11 Gerry Druyts Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 2.644
12 Joeri Calleeuw Belgium Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker 2.640
13 Laurent Pieters Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team 2.578
14 Thimo Willems Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 2.467
15 Steven Caethoven Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 2.374
16 Adam Lewis Great Britain T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 2.193
17 Niels Vandyck Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 2.126
18 Tom Verhaegen Belgium United CT 2.094
19 Brent Van Moer Belgium Lotto - Soudal 2.048
20 Lennert Teugels Belgium Cibel - Cebon 2.032
21 David Desmecht Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 1.946
22 Ciske Aneca Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 1.932
23 Cedric Defreyne Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC 1.928
24 Alfdan De Decker Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1.909
25 Jonas Goeman Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex(B) 1.831
26 Stan Dewulf Belgium Lotto - Soudal 1.811
27 Jordi Van Dingenen Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 1.791
28 Kevin Lava Belgium C.T.Dakwerken Eddy Stroobant-Kuota 1.729
29 John-Ross Clauw Belgium Vind! Cycling Project 1.661
30 Kobe Vanoverschelde Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team 1.640
31 Yves Coolen Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 1.638
32 Thibau Verhofstadt Belgium VL Technics - Experza 1.610
33 Niels Nachtergaele Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 1.609
34 Bram Vanrenterghem Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 1.584
35 David Geldhof Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 1.575
36 Sasha Weemaes Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1.570
37 Jari Snyers Belgium Nano Development Team 1.560
38 Gerben Thijssen Belgium Lotto - Soudal 1.559
39 Ross Lamb Great Britain T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 1.547
40 Han Devos Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 1.547
41 Arne Marit Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 1.543
42 Jo Maes Belgium DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT 1.533
43 Kevin Neirynck Belgium Keukens Buysse Knesselaere 1.532
44 Guy Ten Hartog Belgium Dirk Verstuyft Cycling Team 1.510
45 Michiel Broes Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 1.508
46 Timothy Stevens Belgium Cibel - Cebon 1.482
47 Tom Timmermans Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 1.441
48 Abram Stockman Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 1.427
49 Maxime De Poorter Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 1.421
50 Kenny Constant Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 1.419
51 Gilles De Wilde Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 1.412
52 Brent Cle Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 1.409
53 Kristof D'Hollander Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 1.401
54 Jochen Deweer Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC 1.386
55 Koen Demuynck Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 1.375
56 Tibo Nevens Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 1.367
57 Jonathan Breyne Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 1.348
58 Gil D'Heygere Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan 1.344
59 Marc Franken Belgium United CT 1.330
60 Glen Van Herck Belgium Jonge Rakkers Vollezele 1.317
61 Michiel Dieleman Belgium Cibel - Cebon 1.305
62 Sander Cordeel Belgium DCR Cycling Team 1.305
63 Steven Moons Belgium United CT 1.296
64 Christophe Van Cauwenberghe Belgium DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT 1.289
65 Laurens Huys Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 1.288
66 Bavo Haemels Belgium Heist Cycling Team 1.254
67 Jaron Wydooghe Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 1.247
68 Bjorn De Decker Belgium Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker 1.242
69 Cédric Beullens Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 1.224
70 Jonas Castrique Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 1.204
71 Ruben De Marez Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC 1.201
72 Jeff Peelaers Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 1.187
73 Gianni Marchand Belgium Cibel - Cebon 1.186
74 Jordy Vermeire Belgium DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT 1.146
75 Michael Cools Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 1.138
76 Ayco Bastiaens Belgium United CT 1.136
77 Stijn Minne Belgium - 1.135
78 Guillaume Seye Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan 1.130
79 Kenny Willems Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 1.111
80 Jeroen Eyskens Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 1.109
81 Célestin Leyman Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 1.106
82 Lothar Verhulst Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 1.096
83 Fabio Sinoy Belgium VL Technics - Experza 1.091
84 Robbe Debuyck Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 1.091
85 Joren Segers Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 1.087
86 Yarno Vandenbroeck Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 1.063
87 Gertjan De Sy Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 1.062
88 Mario Willems Belgium Kingsnorth International Wheelers 1.058
89 Jimmy Janssens Belgium Cibel - Cebon 1.053
90 Jari Verstraeten Belgium Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker 1.038
91 Niels De Rooze Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 1.035
92 Ken Simon Belgium Van Eyck Sport 1.024
93 Kenny Molly Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 1.020
94 Simon Daniels Belgium Nano Development Team 1.006
95 Jovany Van Oudenhove Belgium VL Technics - Experza 1.001
96 Jeroen Vercammen Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW 986
97 Thijs Vandaele Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 986
98 Dries Verstrepen Belgium United CT 979
99 Jasper Philipsen Belgium Hagens Berman - Axeon 965
100 Rob Ruygh Netherlands Tarteletto - Isorex 953
101 Ruben Apers Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 948
102 Stijn De Bock Belgium Cibel - Cebon 941
103 Kjell Van Driessche Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 939
104 Cériel Desal Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 939
105 Tim Vercauteren Belgium Dirk Verstuyft Cycling Team 934
106 Giel Bruyneel Belgium DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT 922
107 Robin Mertens Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 915
108 Gill Meheus Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 912
109 Felix De Groef Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 905
110 Hans Dekkers Netherlands Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker 903
111 Wim Reynaerts Belgium Cibel - Cebon 889
112 Alex Colman Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 882
113 Anthony Debuy Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 879
114 Stijn Goolaerts Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 877
115 Axel Flet France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles 876
116 Manolito Balcaen Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 872
117 Guy Van Broekhoven Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC 872
118 Gerben Peersman Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW 868
119 Stijn Siemons Belgium Van Eyck Sport 865
120 Florian Vermeersch Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 862
121 Alexander Maes Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 855
122 Igor Courtens Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 839
123 Florent Breye France V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin 814
124 Pauwel Verhulst Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 813
125 Timmy De Boes Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 809
126 Valentin Gouel France Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 806
126 Trystan Five Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 806
128 Robby Cobbaert Belgium Cibel - Cebon 780
129 Jelle Mannaerts Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 779
130 Cedric Raymackers Belgium Cibel - Cebon 773
131 Ward Vanhoof Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 772
132 Jens Reynders Belgium Leopard Pro Cycling 769
133 Angelo Vandaele Belgium DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT 760
134 Ward Van Laer Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 757
135 Jens Bouts Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 754
136 Viktor Verschaeve Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 753
137 Jacob Relaes Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 749
138 Sven Claerhout Belgium PCT Tomacc 746
139 Auxence Buntinx Belgium V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin 745
140 Viktor Van Den Branden Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 739
141 Dries Lehaen Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 731
142 Kevin van Impe Belgium Ind-Belgie 730
143 Michiel Stockman Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 729
144 Julian Mertens Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 728
145 Matthias Ongena Belgium Ind-Belgie 724
146 Niels Merckx Belgium Hand in Hand Baal 720
147 Mattias Raeymaekers Belgium Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino 717
148 Jari Vandenbussche Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 716
149 Maxim Panis Belgium Nano Development Team 706
150 Marvin Tasset Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 702
151 Wannes Debuysere Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 698
152 Berre Delesie Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 696
153 Dries Vastmans Belgium Nano Development Team 693
154 Jasper De Plus Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 691
155 Bryan Maes Belgium DCR Cycling Team 689
156 Christophe Premont Belgium DCR Cycling Team 688
157 Senna Verbiest Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 684
158 Shayne Pruvoost Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 672
159 Robby Meul Belgium DCR Cycling Team 671
160 Pablo Alonso Montes Spain Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT 661
161 Pieter Buyle Belgium C.T.Dakwerken Eddy Stroobant-Kuota 652
162 Aaron Van Poucke Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 652
163 Davy Commeyne Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 651
164 Thomas Dhooge Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 647
165 Joren Touquet Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 646
166 Kim Borry Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC 644
167 Bart Pieters Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 641
168 Evert Vanneste Belgium Vind! Cycling Project 637
169 Jérémy Frehen Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 634
170 Matti Helminen Finland VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 632
171 Edward Planckaert Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 630
172 Wesley Van Dyck Belgium Beat Cycling Club 630
173 Quentin Venner Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 628
174 Niels Boele Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam 627
175 Tuur Deprez Belgium VL Technics - Experza 617
176 Jordy Bouts Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 616
177 Rohan Du Plooy South Africa AlphaBodyWorks-Giant 613
178 Bram Van Broekhoven Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC 610
179 Sander Rietjens Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 607
180 Brent Van Duren Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 607
181 Ward Jaspers Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 601
182 Julien Van Haverbeke France Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme 598
183 Kenzie Boutte Belgium Wielerteam Ieper 597
184 Tom Wirtgen Luxembourg WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 593
185 Jake Gray Ireland V.C.Toucy 592
186 Nicolas Cleppe Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 585
187 Glenn Loenders Belgium United CT 583
188 Charlie Arimont Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 583
189 Bart Van Damme Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team 580
190 Vincent Baestaens Belgium Ind-Belgie 578
191 Ruben Van Der Haeghen Belgium VL Technics - Experza 578
192 Dan Gardner Great Britain Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 566
193 Gianni Vermeersch Belgium Corendon - Circus 564
194 Jonas Smet Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 563
195 Jules Hesters Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 559
196 Sam Van Gansen Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 559
197 Maxim Andrieu Belgium Hand in Hand Baal 558
198 Pierre Goebeert Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 553
199 Nicolas Verougstraete Belgium VL Technics - Experza 551
200 Jonas Philips Belgium Hand in Hand Baal 548
201 Johan Jacobs Switzerland Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 546
202 Timothy Claeys Belgium DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT 545
203 Gilles Borra Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 543
204 Stijn Daemen Netherlands Lotto - Soudal U23 540
205 William Barta USA Hagens Berman - Axeon 540
206 Stijn Demolder Belgium Heist Cycling Team 538
207 Bastien Willemot Belgium KVC Deinze VZW 537
208 Eric Voigt USA Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 529
209 Ruben Cumps Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 527
210 Angelo Van Den Bossche Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 526
211 Ricky Rosseel Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 525
212 Brent Van Tilborgh Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 514
213 Olivier Pardini Belgium Team Differdange - Losch 506
214 Antoine Leleu Belgium Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme 503
215 Jasper Temmerman Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 502
216 Matthew Walls Great Britain 100% ME 501
217 Brecht Stas Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 500
218 Nico Verhoeven Belgium KVC Deinze VZW 499
219 Robin Verheyden Belgium Team Embrace The World Cycling 497
220 Jérôme Baugnies Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 495
221 Mathias Delameilleure Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC 494
222 Sven Wielandt Belgium DCR Cycling Team 492
223 Briek Beuselinck Belgium Vind! Cycling Project 488
224 Aaron Vervaeke Belgium VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke 485
225 George Wood Great Britain Richardsons-Trek RT 484
225 David Motte Belgium Van Eyck Sport 484
227 Ian Garrison USA Hagens Berman - Axeon 484
228 Kobe Goossens Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 483
229 Alessandro Vandromme Belgium VL Technics - Experza 483
229 Thomas Vansteelandt Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 483
231 Matthias Vandewalle Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 481
232 Jari Carpentier Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 478
233 Philip Short USA Ind-USA 477
234 Tom Paquot Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 477
235 Gauthier Vandevyvere Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 469
236 Kristof Houben Belgium Ind-Belgie 469
237 Kevin Pauwels Belgium Marlux - Bingoal 468
237 Sander De Pestel Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 468
239 Robin Jacobs Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 467
240 Joao Almeida Portugal Hagens Berman - Axeon 466
241 Scott Auld Great Britain V.C.Toucy 464
242 Jorden De Haes Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 462
243 Maxim Vertonghen Belgium WK Noord West Brabant 460
244 Jelle Cant Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 458
245 Thomas Vereecken Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 458
245 Sam Van de Mieroop Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW 458
247 Tony Heirbaut Belgium Dirk Verstuyft Cycling Team 456
248 Michael Adriaenssen Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 454
249 Stan Van Tricht Belgium VL Technics - Experza 454
250 Kenneth Caethoven Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 451
251 Nils Heyns Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW 450
252 Gustav Höög Sweden Team Coop 450
252 Erik Resell Norway Uno-X Norwegian DT 450
252 Aksel Nõmmela Estonia Beat Cycling Club 450
252 Mikkel Honore Denmark Quick-Step Floors 450
252 Cees Bol Netherlands Team Sunweb 450
252 Dieter Bouvry Belgium Cibel - Cebon 450
258 Gert Delcroix Belgium Ind-Belgie 445
259 Loran Cassaert Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 444
260 Guillaume Delvaux Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 442
261 Joeri Stallaert Belgium Vorarlberg - Santic 441
262 Joeri Persoon Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 439
262 Glen Van Nuffelen Belgium Asfra Racing Team 439
264 Mauri Vansevenant Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 438
265 Bo Godart Belgium United CT 435
266 Bas Van Der Kooij Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team 432
267 Jeroen Huysser Belgium Wielerteam Ieper 431
268 Dimitri Van de Perre Belgium Van Eyck Sport 429
269 Bart Verhasselt Belgium Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker 427
270 Jeroen Das Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 426
271 Steve Lampier Great Britain Saint Piran 425
272 Dennis Coenen Belgium Cibel - Cebon 423
273 Oskari Vainionpää Finland Asfra Racing Team 422
274 Indy Van Damme Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 422
275 Tomas Petit Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 421
276 Bruce Deboot Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 421
277 Frederik Toortelboom Belgium Ind-Belgie 419
278 Dorian De Maeght Belgium Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT 419
279 Oliver Moors Great Britain Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 419
280 Wesley Vercamst Belgium VL Technics - Experza 416
281 Maximilien Picoux Belgium V.C.Rouen 76 414
282 Steff Van Genechten Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 410
283 David Bolland US Virgin Islands Kingsnorth International Wheelers 407
284 Jeroen Pattyn Belgium VL Technics - Experza 406
285 Sander Elen Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC 405
286 Nick De Weerdt Belgium Heist Cycling Team 404
287 Frederik Vandewiele Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 399
288 Gillian Van Rymenant Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 399
289 Stephen Dent Great Britain Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 394
290 Tom Van Vuchelen Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 392
291 Kévin Avoine France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles 391
292 Laurent Creffier Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 391
293 Isaac Floris Bultynck Belgium DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT 387
294 Dries Claes Belgium Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker 386
295 Matthias Legley Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever 385
296 Jarrad Drizners Australia SASI 384
297 Jordi Andries Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 384
298 Thomas Van Opstal Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 383
299 Niels Lievens Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 382
300 John De Schutter Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 381
301 Jeroen Noels Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 380
302 Bart Tribout Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 380
303 Kurt Geysen Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC 379
304 Matthias Van Roy Belgium Milwaukee-Alphamotorhomes 378
305 Tanner Ward USA United CT 377
305 Michiel Van der Bauwhede Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 377
307 Tom Oerlemans Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 377
308 Tijs Delbaere Belgium DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT 376
309 Jens Vanderheyden Belgium Hand in Hand Baal 375
310 Gabriel Cullaigh Great Britain Team Wiggins 371
311 Arthur Pagnaer Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 366
312 Joury Ottenbros Netherlands WV West Frisia 363
313 David van der Poel Netherlands Corendon - Circus 363
314 Jaromir Lannoo Belgium Keukens Buysse Knesselaere 362
315 Joran Vermet Belgium C.T.Houtland-Westkust 362
316 Niklas Larsen Denmark Team Waoo 360
316 Nathan Draper Great Britain Team Wiggins 360
318 Wouter Van Ende Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 360
319 Mathias Van der Sanden Belgium Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt 360
320 Pieter Willems Belgium Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker 357
321 Arne Verfaillie Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 354
322 Elias Maris Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team 354
323 Nick De Block Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 354
324 Michiel Minnaert Belgium Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker 353
324 Brent Van Der Eycken Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 353
326 Alois Mus Belgium Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker 353
327 Jarno Van Guyse Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 353
328 Tom Haest Belgium Mastm-Bel 349
329 Jelle Schuermans Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 348
330 Jef Bertels Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 347
331 Brecht Ruyters Belgium Cibel - Cebon 346
332 Steve Maginet Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 344
333 Quinten Hermans Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 342
334 Jan Vancompernolle Belgium C.T.Houtland-Westkust 341
334 Carrera Coppens Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 341
336 Fred Wright Great Britain 100% ME 340
337 Kristian Klevjer Norway Glåmdal SK 339
338 Richard Larsen Sweden Ryska Posten RT 336
339 Brent Masure Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 335
340 Michiel Van Hauwermeiren Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 335
341 Steven Van Hyfte Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team 333
342 Mathias Lefeber Belgium Nano Development Team 332
343 Émilien Vandermeersch France Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme 332
344 Massimo Vanderaerden Belgium Nano Development Team 331
345 Kristof Wielfaert Belgium Van Eyck Sport 326
346 Kamiel Bonneu Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 320
347 Louis Blouwe Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 320
348 James Higginson Great Britain VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 319
349 Thomas Chamon Belgium Team Nikolaas-Chaletpark de Blekker 318
350 Nils Wolfenbuttel Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam 317
351 Dries Maesen Belgium Van Eyck Sport 317
352 Adam Toupalik Czech Republic Corendon - Circus 317
353 John McCann USA Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 314
354 Sylvain Moniquet Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 313
355 Jens Du Four Belgium United CT 310
356 Maxim De Greve Belgium DMC Cycling Team 308
357 Stijn Verbeke Belgium DCR Cycling Team 307
357 Robert Sroka USA First Internet Bank CT 307
359 Gauthier Ronsse Belgium Ind-Belgie 304
360 Tom Goovaerts Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 304
361 Yegor Dementyev Ukraine Team Novak 303
362 Marc Hirschi Switzerland Development Team Sunweb 303
363 Andrea Bagioli Italy UAE Team Emirates 300
364 Rune Herregodts Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 296
365 Joseph Sutton Great Britain Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 295
366 Filip Maciejuk Poland Leopard Pro Cycling 295
367 Fabio Porco Belgium Mastm-Bel 294
368 David Boucher Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 294
369 Jonas Volkaert Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 293
370 Antoine Baurin Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 292
371 Stef Claes Belgium United CT 292
372 Dieter Claus Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 291
373 Harrison Bailey Australia Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 290
374 Jeroen Kesteloot Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC 288
375 Edward Walsh Canada T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 288
376 Jeroen Van Den Berghe Belgium Nano Development Team 287
377 Laurens Use Belgium KVC Deinze VZW 287
378 Tom Willems Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC 286
379 Ward Schoevaers Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 284
380 Niels Demeyer Belgium DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT 282
381 Arthur Baude Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 280
382 Laurenz Rex Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 277
383 Rhys Howells Great Britain Rapha CC 275
384 Jan Reynaerts Belgium Cibel - Cebon 271
385 Sjoerd Bax Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 270
385 Jacques Sauvagnargues Great Britain Team Wiggins 270
387 Jasper Kaesemans Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 269
388 Jean-Lou Watrelot France Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme 266
389 Brecht Dhaene Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 265
390 Harm Vanhoucke Belgium Lotto - Soudal 261
390 Yoni Lagneaux Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 261
392 William Roberts Great Britain Wales Racing Academy 261
393 Vinny Bzdenga Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk 260
394 Ruben Dillen Belgium Van Eyck Sport 259
395 Michiel Hillen Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 259
396 Tom Mertens Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 257
397 Laurent Donnay Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT 257
398 Stefan Cohnen Netherlands Ind-NED 257
399 Louis Verhelst Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 254
400 Jonas Vandeputte Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 252
401 Rutger Roelandts Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT 252
402 James Fouche New Zealand Team Wiggins 252
403 Kim Van Oost Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 251
404 Laurent Evrard Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever 250
405 Patrick Lane Australia Inform Tineli 249
406 Jef De Boeck Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 248
407 Scott McGill USA Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 248
407 Gert Smets Belgium Corendon - Circus 248
409 Gruff Lewis Great Britain Ribble Pro Cycling 248
409 Szymon Rekita Poland Leopard Pro Cycling 248
411 William Elliott Canada T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 246
412 Reinier Honig Netherlands WC Eemland 244
413 Wietse Bosmans Belgium Corendon - Circus 243
414 Koen Van Geyt Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 242
415 Sean Bero Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever 240
416 Joran Mertens Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team 240
417 Timo Kielich Belgium Corendon - Circus 239
418 Senne Gabriels Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW 239
419 Orluis Aular Venezuela Start Team Gusto 239
419 Alexys Brunel France Groupama - FDJ 239
421 Jens Vanoverberghe Belgium Development Team Sunweb 237
422 Sandro Kuhmel Germany P&S Team Thüringen 236
422 Eriks Toms Gavars Latvia - 236
424 Louka Matthys Belgium Nice Devo Team 236
425 Gert-Jan Bosman Netherlands Volker-Wessels-Merckx 235
426 Joeri Francen Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 235
427 Jonas Vingegaard Denmark Team Coloquick 235
428 Glenn De Kee Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 234
429 Angelo De Ketele Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 233
430 Kristof Dockx Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 232
431 Lars Van Der Haar Netherlands Telenet - Fidea Lions 231
432 Pieter-Jan Vliegen Belgium Corendon - Circus 231
433 Gianni Bostoen Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC 231
434 Jarno Mobach Netherlands Development Team Sunweb 231
435 Jimmy De Bruyn Netherlands ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 230
436 Jens Verhaegen Belgium Jarface Development Team 226
437 Jacob Vaughan Great Britain Lotto - Soudal U23 226
438 Pim Erren Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner 225
439 Anders Skaarseth Norway Cofidis 225
439 Justin Jules France WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 225
439 Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team 225
439 Rick Ottema Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team 225
439 Robert Stannard Australia Mitchelton - Scott 225
439 Lars Oreel Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg 225
445 Jayde Julius South Africa Team Pro Touch 224
446 Greg Luyssen Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 224
447 Thomas Moerman Belgium Vind! Cycling Project 224
448 Pit Leyder Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 224
449 Berne Vankeirsbilck Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 223
450 Robin Stenuit Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever 222
451 Darcy Pirotta Australia Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT 221
452 Stefan Matzner Austria - 221
453 Tijl Pauwels Belgium Marlux - Bingoal 220
453 Ben Hamilton New Zealand Team Skoda Racing 220
455 Birger Donie Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 219
456 Jasper Paridaens Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 219
457 Jarno Liessens Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC 219
458 Louis Deguide Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever 218
459 Joran Michielsen Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 218
460 Christophe Mosbeux Belgium E.C.Wallonie 217
461 Robin Radoux Belgium United CT 217
462 Yannick Fransens Belgium United CT 217
463 Regan Gough New Zealand Ind-Nze 216
463 Pieter De Paepe Belgium Ind-Belgie 216
465 Johannes De Paepe Belgium Cibel - Cebon 215
466 Gilles Beuselinck Belgium KVC Deinze VZW 214
467 Nicolas Moncomble France Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme 214
468 Toon Aerts Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 214
469 Marijn Bal Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW 214
470 Davy Van Damme Belgium C.T.Dakwerken Eddy Stroobant-Kuota 213
471 Hakim Verbeure Belgium Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker 213
472 Nick De Jaeger Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 211
473 Jurgen Cop Belgium DCR Cycling Team 211
474 Boris Vanrenterghem Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 209
475 Joerik De Neve Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 209
476 Carlos Schreuder Netherlands - 207
476 Toni Franz Germany Team Differdange - Losch 207
478 Heiko Homrighausen Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling 206
478 Sondre Midtsveen Norway Ringerike SK 206
480 Ward Van Driessche Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 206
481 Robin Ernst Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 204
482 Roy Destatsbaden Belgium Ind-Belgie 203
483 Lars Haverals Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 203
484 Jonas Rickaert Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 203
484 Yolan Sylvestre France A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 203
484 Justas Beniusis Lithuania Klaipeda CT 203
487 Steven Vandemeulebroecke Belgium Asfra Racing Team 202
488 Pieter Van Oirschot Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel 200
489 Sebastien Carabin Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 200
490 Daniel Patten Great Britain Asfra Racing Team 200
491 Diederik Pemen Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 200
492 Jari Wante Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 198
493 Giovanni De Merlier Belgium Renohomes-United CT 198
494 Dillon Corkery Ireland Team Gerard DHL 194
495 Lars Akkermans Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner 192
496 Ben Turner Great Britain Corendon - Circus 191
497 Jari Heyse Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 190
498 Pieter Ververken Belgium DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT 189
498 Jonas Bresseleers Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 189
500 Ide Schelling Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 188
501 Luke Ryan Great Britain Richardsons-Trek RT 187
502 Quentin Goossens Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 187
503 Mats Vanluchene Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 186
504 Nick Runia Germany RSV Duren 185
505 Marcel Meisen Germany Corendon - Circus 184
505 Mathieu Burgaudeau France Vendée U 184
507 Jan Maas Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo 183
508 Eloy Raas Netherlands ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 183
509 Yorick Slagmulders Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 182
510 Qwinten Verbeeck Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 181
511 Dries Geerinck Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 180
512 Franklin Six Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 180
513 Francesco Van Coppernolle Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 179
514 Andreas Goeman Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 179
515 Levi Jacobs Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 178
516 Oliver Maxwell Great Britain Richardsons-Trek RT 178
517 Jarno Mondelaers Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team 178
518 Mauro Cooman Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 177
519 Yoni De Bock Belgium Keukens Buysse Knesselaere 176
520 Kristof De Backer Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 176
521 Nils Eekhoff Netherlands Team Sunweb 174
522 Kevin Verwaest Belgium Team Differdange - Losch 173
523 Thierry Declercq Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 172
524 Brecht Vanthournhout Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 171
525 Tom Vermeer Netherlands Team Differdange - Losch 171
526 Frank Verjans Belgium Ind-Belgie 171
527 Antoine Loy Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 170
528 Tim Timmermans Belgium Van Eyck Sport 170
529 Alexander Chamon Belgium Vind! Cycling Project 169
530 Mark Donovan Great Britain Team Sky 168
531 Tristan Parrotta Luxembourg Team Lotto - Kern Haus 168
532 Vebjørn Rønning Norway Glåmdal SK 168
533 Nick Vandenberghe Belgium Vind! Cycling Project 167
534 Killyan Houcke France Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme 166
535 Thomas Deceuninck Belgium Vind! Cycling Project 165
536 Corne Van Kessel Netherlands Telenet - Fidea Lions 164
537 Tristan Scherpenbergh Belgium United CT 164
538 Wouter Verhulst Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 163
539 Thieme Van Ruymbeke Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 163
540 Cyrille Thiery Switzerland IAM Excelsior 162
540 James Curry Ireland V.C.La Pomme Marseille 162
540 Alex Mengoulas Greece Beat Cycling Club 162
540 Kevyn Ista Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 162
540 Tim Kerkhof Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg 162
540 Alexandar Richardson Great Britain Ind-GBR 162
540 Dennis Van Der Horst Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 162
547 Ritchie Denolf Belgium Team Atom 6 Bikestore 162
548 Quinten Veling Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam 160
549 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard Norway Asker CK 160
550 Max Hendrickx Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner 159
550 Michael Vanthourenhout Belgium Marlux - Bingoal 159
552 Jim Aernouts Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 159
553 Vince Gerits Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 158
554 Ruben Van Raepenbusch Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 158
555 Arne De Groote Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 157
556 Sébastien Grignard Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 157
557 Guy Weinberg Israel VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 156
558 Jacob Ahlsson Sweden Team Västergötland 155
558 Jarid Janssens Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 155
558 Ukko Peltonen Finland TWD-Länken 155
561 Maxim Pirard Belgium Bahrain - Merida 154
562 Foeke Dubois Belgium Asfra Racing Team 154
563 Valentin Lefever Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 154
564 Jos Kools Netherlands Ind-NED 153
564 Kevin Lambertin Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 153
566 Ruben Dejaeghere Belgium KVC Deinze VZW 152
567 Dries Dops Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk 152
568 Marc Heaney Ireland Asfra Racing Team 151
569 Benjamin Sydlik Germany Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven 150
570 Michael Jonckheere Belgium Team Nikolaas-Chaletpark de Blekker 150
571 Thomas Joseph Belgium Marlux - Bingoal 150
572 Michael Blanchy Belgium E.C.Wallonie 150
573 Jordy Noel Belgium Van Eyck Sport 149
574 Anthony Dierickx Belgium C.T.Dakwerken Eddy Stroobant-Kuota 149
574 Patrick Cocquyt Belgium Mastm-Bel 149
576 Jens Vertongen Belgium Nano Development Team 148
577 Kenny Goossens Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 148
578 Sven Verbeeck Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 147
579 Theo Hartley Great Britain ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team 147
580 Jari Clauwaert Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 146
580 Karl-Arnold Vendelin Estonia Cycling Tartu 146
582 Thibaut Dochy Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team 146
583 Senne Deloof Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 145
584 Gianni Cooman Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 145
585 Lander Loockx Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 145
586 Marlon Gaillard France Direct Energie 144
586 Boris Vallée Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 144
586 Rory Townsend Ireland Canyon Eisberg 144
589 Evan Bausbacher USA Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 144
590 Wout Huygen Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team 143
591 Bjorn Koeman Netherlands DRC de Mol 142
591 Anthony Pinaud France V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin 142
593 Jonas Polspoel Belgium Van Eyck Sport 141
594 Maths Heinderson Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team 139
595 Giorgio D'Hoore Belgium Team Nikolaas-Chaletpark de Blekker 139
596 Foeke Lammertijn Belgium Keukens Buysse Knesselaere 138
597 Mark Olieman Netherlands Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team 138
598 Thijs Aerts Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 138
599 Ward Vander Meiren Belgium Vind! Cycling Project 138
600 Remi Cara Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 138
601 Stijn Van Hecke Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 137
602 Yenzo Coppens Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 137
602 Jani Desmet Belgium DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT 137
604 Jake Stewart Great Britain 100% ME 137
605 Kevin Van Goethem Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 136
606 Svenerick Haenebalcke Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 136
606 Stephan Orbie Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 136
608 Dimitri La Rose Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT 136
609 Alex Luhrs Great Britain Ribble Pro Cycling 135
609 Eirik Lunder Norway Stavanger SK 135
611 Corentin Quertinmont Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT 134
612 Arnaud Deleu Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 132
613 Dries Van Bun Belgium Ind-Belgie 132
614 Misch Leyder Luxembourg V.C.Diekirch 132
614 Ylber Sefa Albania Tarteletto - Isorex 132
616 Sven Meeuwens Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 131
617 Yenzo Bolle Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 131
617 Matthias Reutimann Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 131
617 Robbe Ghys Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 131
617 Alexander Krieger Germany Leopard Pro Cycling 131
621 Francois Defossa Belgium E.C.Wallonie 130
622 Damion Windels Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 130
623 Glenn Marin Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 130
623 Mathias Vanoverberghe Belgium Asfra Racing Team 130
625 Simon Van Roy Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC 130
626 Thomas Vanhaecke Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 129
627 Arne De Schuyter Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team 129
628 Tom Linten Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 128
629 Tom Vermeiren Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team 128
630 James Tillett Great Britain Wales Racing Academy 127
631 Alexander Geuens Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever 126
632 Carlo Porco Belgium Mastm-Bel 126
633 Torsten Demeyere Belgium Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT 126
634 Pieter Cordeel Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 126
634 Stephen Bradbury Great Britain Morvelo Basso RT 126
636 Jens Teirlinck Belgium Van Eyck Sport 125
637 Matthew Overste Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team 125
638 Harry Sweering Netherlands WV West Frisia 125
639 Bjorn Vandebeek Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 125
639 Kris Lapere Belgium Ind-Belgie 125
641 Jarne Jacques Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 124
642 Seppe Rombouts Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 124
643 Thomas Koep Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling 124
644 Ward Lapiere Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC 123
645 Matthew Zimmer USA Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 122
645 Rojus Adomaitis Lithuania Klaipeda CT 122
647 Ward Timmermans Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW 122
648 Rob Van Broekhoven Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner 121
649 Jens Schuermans Belgium UMT-Bel 121
650 Maxim Cappelle Belgium VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke 120
651 Arno Kleinjan Netherlands Rabobank Plieger Jan Van Arckel 120
652 Conor Davies Great Britain Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 120
653 Pieter Develtere Belgium Ind-Belgie 119
653 Nick Vlamynck Belgium Team Nikolaas-Chaletpark de Blekker 119
655 Fabrizio Dekoning Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC 119
656 Baptiste Deman France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles 119
657 Thomas Vanbesien Belgium United CT 118
658 Sieben Devalckeneer Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 118
659 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 117
659 Maxime Vantomme Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 117
659 Anthony Spysschaert Belgium Ind-Belgie 117
662 Dieter Vanthourenhout Belgium Marlux - Bingoal 116
663 Michael Schots Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 115
663 Pierre Tielemans France USSA Pavilly Barentin 115
665 Koen Van de Klundert Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit 113
666 Jens Demeyere Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 112
666 Kurt Van Goidsenhoven Belgium Mastm-Bel 112
668 Dante Carpenter Great Britain Morvelo Basso RT 112
668 Jeffrey Van Den Nest Belgium Van Eyck Sport 112
668 Jean-Pascal Bolle Belgium Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker 112
671 Dario Tielen Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team 111
672 Kevin Rasschaert Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 111
673 Tuur Van Den Bergh Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 110
674 Cameron Jeffers Great Britain Saint Piran 110
674 Jonathan Van Betsbrugge Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC 110
676 Aurelien Biebuyck Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT 110
677 Matthias Vermeire Belgium KVC Deinze VZW 110
677 Florian Deriaux France Sovac - Natura4ever 110
679 Remco Esselaar Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel 109
680 Rhys Simon Gillett Australia - 109
681 Stephen Williams Great Britain Bahrain - Merida 109
682 Wout Van Elzakker Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 109
683 Laurens Sweeck Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 108
683 Jordi Meeus Belgium SEG Racing Academy 108
683 Connor Swift Great Britain Dimension Data 108
686 George Clark Great Britain Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 107
686 Nills Pauwels Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 107
688 Naveen John India Asfra Racing Team 107
689 Niels De Vriendt Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 106
690 Braden O'shea Australia SASI 106
691 David Van Eerd Netherlands Global Cycling Team 106
692 Kevin Walders Belgium Van Eyck Sport 105
693 Jeen De Jong Netherlands Monkey Town 104
694 Lars Put Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 104
695 Mathieu Langedock Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 103
696 Vincent De Sy Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 102
697 Maikel Zijlaard Netherlands Hagens Berman - Axeon 102
698 Jelle Camps Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 102
698 Arne Birkemose Denmark Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT 102
700 Dorian Bertrand Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 101
701 Alessandro De Amicis Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 100
701 George Greenhalgh Great Britain Hand in Hand Baal 100
703 Mathijs Wuyts Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC 100
704 Giel Meesen Netherlands TWC Maaslandster Z.L 99
704 Michael Delbaen Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team 99
704 Cyrus Monk Australia Team EF Education First 99
704 Jelle Nieuwpoort Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 99
704 Feddrik Lauwens Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 99
704 Kristian Aasvold Norway Team Coop 99
704 Maarten De Jonge Netherlands Monkey Town 99
711 Joe Nally Great Britain 100% ME 99
711 Vincent Andersson Sweden Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT 99
713 Arjan Hofman Netherlands Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT 98
714 Bjorn Van Malderen Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 98
714 Caine Van Mol Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 98
716 Eli Iserbyt Belgium Marlux - Bingoal 98
717 Kelvin Cockaert Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 97
718 Jense Brosens Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW 97
719 Stef Van Impe Belgium Van Eyck Sport 97
720 Tim Bierkens Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit 96
720 Mathias Ballet Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 96
720 Nick Van der Meer Netherlands WV Westland Wil Vooruit 96
723 Raoul Decraene Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 96
723 Wim Beirnaert Belgium Ind-Belgie 96
725 Matthias Houlmont Belgium Nano Development Team 95
725 Zak Coleman Great Britain VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 95
727 Matthias De Clerck Belgium Jarface Development Team 95
728 Jonas Cornelis Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 95
728 Merlijn Decoster Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 95
728 Liam Cappel New Zealand Spoken Coaching 95
731 Hardy Zimmermann Germany - 94
732 Lennert Van De Voorde Belgium Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT 94
732 Maxwell De Broeder Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team 94
732 Bram Ualgasi Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 94
732 Vincent Pastot France V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin 94
732 Dries Hemelings Belgium Hand in Hand Baal 94
737 Maarten Verheyen Belgium VL Technics - Experza 93
738 Enzo Bernard France Vendée U 93
738 Andrew Leigh Great Britain Tarteletto - Isorex 93
738 Yoeri Beyens Belgium Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt 93
741 Daniel Ekløf Norway Ringerike SK 93
742 Lieven Anthonise Netherlands Team Wasp 92
743 Ignace Vancampenhout Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW 90
744 Gustav Basson South Africa Team Pro Touch 90
745 Kelvin Van Den Dool Netherlands Vlasman CT 90
745 Jarno Gmelich Meijling Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 90
745 Martijn Dijkstra Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner 90
745 Jelle Donders Belgium Team Differdange - Losch 90
745 Josh Teasdale Great Britain Team Differdange - Losch 90
745 Alexandre Gratiot France V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin 90
745 Syver Wærsted Norway Uno-X Norwegian DT 90
745 Alexander Weifenbach Germany Team Kern- Haus 90
745 Théo Delacroix France C.C.Etupes 90
745 Nicholas White Australia Oliver's Real Food Racing 90
755 Wesley Bellen Belgium Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt 89
756 Michael Apers Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 89
757 Cristian Rios Colombia Asfra Racing Team 89
758 Idar Andersen Norway Uno-X Norwegian DT 88
758 James Jenkins Great Britain Richardsons-Trek RT 88
760 Joren Bloem Netherlands Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT 88
761 Angelo De Clercq Belgium Marlux - Bingoal 88
762 Louis Moreels Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 87
763 Tom Vandermosten Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 87
764 Lorenzo Blomme Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 87
765 Sonny Bridier France Creuse Oxygène Guéret 86
766 Emile Verhulst Belgium Ind-Belgie 86
767 Reynard Butler South Africa Team Pro Touch 86
767 Bart Dielissen Netherlands WV Breda 86
767 Luuk Van Helden Netherlands TWC Maaslandster Z.L 86
770 Jef Van Meirhaege Belgium Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT 86
770 Godfrey Slattery Australia Total Rush 86
770 Frederik Pieters Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team 86
770 Quincy Vens Belgium C.T.Dakwerken Eddy Stroobant-Kuota 86
770 Kristof Muys Belgium Mastm-Bel 86
775 Anders Oddli Norway Ryska Posten RT 85
776 Bradley Soden Australia Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team 85
777 Lars Vandeweerdt Belgium Hand in Hand Baal 85
777 Dany Maffeis France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 85
779 Michiel Offermans Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 84
780 Michael Esselens Belgium Mastm-Bel 83
781 Edoardo Affini Italy SEG Racing Academy 83
782 Guy Smet Belgium Mastm-Bel 83
783 Simon Alexander Great Britain Richardsons-Trek RT 82
783 Bjarne Vanderbeken Belgium Ind-Belgie 82
785 Jos Buysse Belgium Keukens Buysse Knesselaere 82
786 Mauro Cappelle Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 81
787 Robin Lowik Netherlands Krush-De Ijsselstreek CT 81
788 Ken Sato Japan Nihon University 81
788 Pit Schlechter Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 81
788 Edward Anderson USA Hagens Berman - Axeon 81
788 Connor Brown New Zealand Mobius - Bridgelane 81
792 Kristers Ansons Latvia - 80
793 Rick Wouters Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 80
793 Stef De Bock Belgium Ind-Belgie 80
795 Xavier Poels Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel 79
796 Max Kanter Germany Team Sunweb 79
797 Corentin Biebuyck Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT 78
798 Stan Dieleman Belgium Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT 78
799 Cyrus Pearo USA Rio Grande Elite 78
800 Miqule Brulez Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team 78
801 Piet Casteleyn Belgium Ind-Belgie 77
801 Jens Moerman Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 77
803 Bryan Bouwmans Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner 77
804 Florian Gamper Austria Tirol Cycling Team 77
804 Laurenz De Meuleneire Belgium Asfra Racing Team 77
804 Nicolas Vergara Chile Trek Chilenazo 77
804 Dominique Baeckelandt Belgium Vind! Cycling Project 77
804 Marco Doets Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team 77
809 Kilian Cloots Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 75
810 Arno Debeir Belgium Marlux - Bingoal 75
810 Matthias Pauwels Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 75
812 Ruben Wouters Belgium Hand in Hand Baal 75
812 Richie Allen Great Britain GS Metro 75
814 Felix Dopchie Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 74
815 Thibau Van De Steene Belgium Team Espira Roc-Sports 74
815 Maxim Van Den Broeck Belgium Mastm-Bel 74
815 Jelle Leus Belgium Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT 74
818 Sebastiaan Vandensande Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 74
819 Florent Fache France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles 74
819 Daan Hoole Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 74
821 Conor McCann Ireland Newry Wheelers Haldane Fisher 73
821 Brent Van de Kerkhove Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 73
821 Pieter Vette Netherlands ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 73
824 Michael Lefever Belgium Hand in Hand Baal 73
825 Thibaut De Smet Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex(B) 73
826 Fabian Schormair Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 72
826 Antonie Van Noppen Netherlands Rabobank Plieger Jan Van Arckel 72
826 Christophe Noppe Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 72
826 Wim Wittenberg Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner 72
826 Michael Lamerand Belgium - 72
826 Jacob Scott Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling 72
826 Joe Holt Great Britain 100% ME 72
833 Jay Overvliet Netherlands Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 72
834 Steven Nijs Belgium Heist Cycling Team 71
834 Olivier De Smet Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 71
834 Geert Verheijen Netherlands Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT 71
834 Jelle Verheyen Belgium Ind-Belgie 71
838 Geraud Ockers Belgium Edegem BC 70
839 Kjell Peeters Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 70
840 Milan Vader Netherlands WCL Bergklimmers 70
841 Kiyomasa Hanada Japan Team Eurasia - IRC Tire 69
841 Maxime Haot Belgium E.C.Wallonie 69
841 Brindley Taylor Great Britain Project 51 69
841 Thomas Seghers Belgium Mastm-Bel 69
845 Niklas Märkl Germany Development Team Sunweb 69
846 Jesse Huijbregts Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner 68
846 Aurelien Delahaye Belgium E.C.Wallonie 68
846 Joost Donders Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk 68
849 Dawid Burczak Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne 68
850 Jonas Wyffels Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 68
851 Jason Van Dalen Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 68
851 Jonathan Brown USA Hagens Berman - Axeon 68
851 Indiana Slabinck Belgium DMC Cycling Team 68
851 Kim Devroye Belgium Renohomes-United CT 68
851 Stef Amelinckx Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 68
856 Patrick Christhopfer Great Britain DCR Cycling Team 67
857 Tim Vantyghem Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 67
857 Cyril Dendievel France Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme 67
859 Gino De Caerle Belgium Young Cycling Talent D & D 66
860 Pedro Sabo Belgium DMC Cycling Team 66
861 Peter Merx Netherlands NWV Groningen 66
861 Jornt De Bie Belgium - 66
863 Timothy Sellar Australia Asfra Racing Team 66
864 Koen Tyteca Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 65
865 Jonas Dejonckheere Belgium PCT Tomacc 65
866 Dennis Ramirez Mejia USA Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 65
866 Clement Fernandez Belgium E.C.Wallonie 65
866 Youcef Reguigui Algeria Sovac - Natura4ever 65
866 Nur Aiman Rosli Malaysia Cimb Pro Cycling Team 65
866 Tore Andre Vabø Norway Ringerike SK 65
866 Kevin Reuvers Netherlands WV Breda 65
872 Hannes Heynderikcx Belgium Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT 65
873 Stef Rogier Belgium United CT 65
874 Joel Yates New Zealand Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 64
875 Joe Sutton New Zealand Ind-Nze 64
876 Peter Barusevicus Great Britain Team KTM UK 64
876 Maxime Blampain France Sojasun Espoir- ACNC 64
876 Niki Devoldere Belgium Ind-Belgie 64
876 Robbe Snels Belgium United CT 64
876 Maxime Vekeman Belgium V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 64
881 Jez McCann Great Britain Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 64
881 Ward Pardon Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 64
883 Joris Verdin Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk 63
884 Jeroen Goeleven Belgium Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt 63
885 Thomas Carter New Zealand Sovac - Natura4ever 63
886 Kenneth Van Rooy Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 63
886 Erlend Blikra Norway Team Coop 63
886 Leonel Quintero Venezuela Start Team Gusto 63
886 Gilles Huijghe Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 63
886 Simon Nordahl Svendsen Norway Bygdø IL 63
886 Jan Brockhoff Germany Leopard Pro Cycling 63
892 Elias Van Landeghem Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 63
893 Kevin Minten Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel 63
894 Mattias Van Schelvergem Belgium Van Eyck Sport 62
895 Tom Booth Great Britain - 62
895 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Norway H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 62
897 Niels Tooth Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 61
897 Tiebo Devoogdt Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC 61
897 Mauro Verleyen Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team 61
897 Dietmar Ledegen Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 61
897 Hans Van Nyen Belgium Heist Cycling Team 61
897 Sam Van Uytvange Belgium DCR Cycling Team 61
903 Kieran Hotson Great Britain Kingsnorth International Wheelers 61
904 Gianni Siebens Belgium Marlux - Bingoal 61
905 Sven Francois Belgium Mastm-Bel 60
905 Casper Francois Belgium Van Eyck Sport 60
905 Davy De Scheemaeker Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team 60
908 Julius Johansen Denmark Team Coloquick 60
908 Kyle Agterberg Netherlands Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team 60
908 Alexander Salby Denmark Team Coloquick 60
911 Erik Bergström Frisk Sweden Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 60
912 Tobias Bartlett Great Britain Kingsnorth International Wheelers 60
913 Roy Guequierre Netherlands ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 60
914 Lars Timmers Netherlands Stageco-Special Paint CT 59
914 Guillaume Haag Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 59
914 Hannes Fabri Belgium KVC Deinze VZW 59
917 Alexander De Keersmaeker Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 59
918 Jarno Van Esch Netherlands WV Schijndel - TML Dommelstreek 59
918 Christopher Latham Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling 59
918 Luuc Bugter Netherlands Verandas Willems - Crelan 59
918 Gaetan Pons Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 59
918 Matthias Vandenbergh Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 59
918 Alexander Cools Belgium Cibel - Cebon 59
918 Piet Allegaert Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 59
918 Jens Van Den Dool Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 59
926 Alain Broos Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit 58
927 Gerard Armillas Spain Compak-Campo Claro 58
928 Sean Gardner USA Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 57
929 Kristoffer Madsen Norway Bergen CK 57
929 Bjorn Bakker Netherlands NWV Groningen 57
931 Ruben Vandevelde Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 57
932 Arnoud Dhont Belgium KVC Deinze VZW 57
932 Senne De Meyer Belgium Edegem BC 57
934 Ugo D'Angelo Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 57
935 Adrien Houbben Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 56
936 Felix Gall Austria Development Team Sunweb 56
936 Cedric Beck Belgium VL Technics - Experza 56
938 Niels Platteau Belgium Ind-Belgie 56
939 Maxim Van Gils Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 56
939 Michiel Martens Belgium Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT 56
939 Adam Pinder Great Britain Hand in Hand Baal 56
939 Maarten Van Staeyen Belgium - 56
939 Aaron Dewachter Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC 56
944 Frank Sutton New Zealand CrediFlex Pro4mance 56
945 Niels Derveaux Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 55
946 Anko Goossens Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 55
947 Thomas Mcfarlane Australia Inform Tineli 55
947 Trifonius Van Peteghem Belgium Hand in Hand Baal 55
949 Nol Van Loon Netherlands - 55
950 Jelle Van Den Plas Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team 54
951 Davide Rebellin Italy Sovac - Natura4ever 54
951 Herman Vanhoucke Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 54
951 Reidar Borgersen Norway Ind-NOR 54
951 Nicolas Garbet France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 54
951 Adrien Carpentier France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 54
951 Thomas Devaux France A.C.Bisontine 54
951 Koos Jeroen Kers Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam 54
951 Barnabas Purbrook Great Britain Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 54
951 Gaetan Bille Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever 54
951 Eddy Godde Netherlands - 54
951 Braam Merlier Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 54
951 Axel Larenaudie France V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin 54
963 Dylan Dame Belgium Danny Ji CT 54
964 Thomas Ruijgrok Netherlands UWTC de Volharding 53
965 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Belgium - 53
965 Joppe Penders Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 53
965 Hannes Bergström Frisk Sweden Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 53
968 Liam Vagenende Belgium Jarface Development Team 53
969 Yann Pestiaux Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 53
969 Thymen Arensman Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 53
971 Harry Yates Great Britain Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield 52
971 Mandel Arnold Marquez Marquez Chile Asfra Racing Team 52
973 Daan Hoeyberghs Belgium Beat Cycling Club 52
974 Gert Dieltjens Belgium Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt 52
975 Remi Belot Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 51
976 Spencer Seggebruch USA Support Clean Sport -Sea Sucker-Gut 51
976 Thibaut Nijs Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 51
978 Yohan Thome Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW 51
979 Julien Joiret Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 51
980 Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø Denmark Team Herning CK Elite PB Look 50
980 Pieter Oerlemans Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team 50
982 Kento Omachi Japan Team Eurasia - IRC Tire 50
982 Nils Sinschek Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner 50
984 Victor Vico Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT 50
984 Jochen Ramaekers Belgium - 50
984 Robbe Roelens Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 50
987 Jeffrey Hodiamont Netherlands TWC Maaslandster Z.L 49
987 Kris Bunkens Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 49
989 Robin Rosseeuw Belgium VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke 49
990 Jens Van Bijlen Belgium Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt 49
990 Mike Schoonderwoerd Netherlands - 49
990 Jan Lamaszewski Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne 49
990 Nick Wante Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 49
990 Arne Bauters Belgium Nano Development Team 49
990 Enzo Sabbe Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 49
990 Julius Taskinen Finland TWD-Länken 49
990 Stan De Raeve Belgium Jarface Development Team 49
998 Hans Becking Netherlands VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 48
998 Corentin Navarro France Team Wiggins 48
998 Teun Mouris Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam 48
998 Rik Karier Luxembourg Ind-Lux 48
1002 Jelle Maeyaert Belgium Ind-Belgie 48
1003 Alexander Konijn Netherlands WV West Frisia 47
1004 Georg Loef Germany Team Gesundshop24.com 47
1004 Daaf Koemans Netherlands WV Breda 47
1004 Ben Oudermans Belgium Ind-Belgie 47
1004 Dayvin Lievins Belgium - 47
1004 Paul Gruithuijzen Netherlands WV Schijndel - TML Dommelstreek 47
1009 Benny Verbeke Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 47
1009 Wesley Mol Netherlands Polartec-Kometa Elite 47
1011 Lars Quaedvlieg Netherlands Team Embrace The World Cycling 46
1012 Christian Bahr Denmark Team OK Kvickly Odder 46
1012 Nikolay Zhurkin Russia Crimea Republic 46
1012 Youp Havermans Netherlands Team Wasp 46
1012 Jonas Heymans Belgium Mastm-Bel 46
1012 Alon Yogev Israel TACC 46
1017 Adrian Mrowka Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne 46
1018 Bram Rombouts Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW 46
1019 Tibo Gysemans Belgium Heist Cycling Team 45
1020 Jasper De Laat Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert 45
1020 Daniel McDermott Great Britain - 45
1020 Sascha Bondarenko-Edwards Australia Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT 45
1020 Maarten Himpens Belgium Ind-Belgie 45
1020 Peter Verhofstadt Belgium Mastm-Bel 45
1020 Benito Victoor Belgium Team Atom 6 Bikestore 45
1020 Bryan Verdoolaeghe Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 45
1020 Erik Ysland Norway Gauldal SK 45
1020 Andre Sotberg Norway TVK 45
1029 Anders Fynbo Denmark Team IBT-Ridley Sydkisten 45
1030 Pieterjan Roeygens Belgium Mastm-Bel 44
1030 Jan-Emiel Tack Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 44
1032 Niels Hoogenboom Netherlands UWTC de Volharding 44
1033 Wojciech Bystrzycki Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne 44
1034 Jackson Mawby Australia Asfra Racing Team 44
1035 Gert-Jan Devos Belgium Start Team Gusto 43
1035 Max Emil Kørner Norway T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 43
1035 Bart De Cock Belgium - 43
1035 Martin Hunal Czech Republic Cez Cyklo Team Tabor 43
1035 Isac Lundgren Sweden Motala AIF CK 43
1035 Nico Indekeu Belgium Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt 43
1035 Yenzy Athuenis Belgium Ind-Belgie 43
1042 Jenko Bonne Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex(B) 43
1043 Wesley Coudenys Belgium DMC Cycling Team 43
1044 David Brody Ireland Asfra Racing Team 42
1044 Niels Van Dorsselaer Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 42
1044 Alexandre Toubeau Belgium RC Pesant Club Ligeois 42
1044 Nico Cornelis Belgium Keukens Buysse Knesselaere 42
1044 Simon Redmers Germany Team Gesundshop24.com 42
1049 Koen Theys Belgium Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt 42
1050 Dennis Liesens Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk 42
1051 Ivo Habets Netherlands TWC Maaslandster Z.L 41
1051 Jens Gys Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 41
1051 Robbe Deleu Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 41
1051 Quentin Therain Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 41
1051 Axel De Lie Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 41
1056 Ivo Oliveira Portugal Hagens Berman - Axeon 41
1057 Jordi Dewit Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 41
1057 Dries De Schrijver Belgium VL Technics - Experza 41
1059 Sven Moris Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 41
1060 Arvind Panwar India Asfra Racing Team 41
1060 Tom Pessemier Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 41
1060 Balazs Rozsa Hungary Team Differdange - Losch 41
1060 Marien Bogerd Netherlands Krush-De Ijsselstreek CT 41
1060 Eugene Kakizaki Japan EQADS 41
1060 Thomas Ognedal Norway Stavanger SK 41
1066 Steven Van Den Oetelaar Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk 40
1066 Peter Merritt Great Britain Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 40
1068 Jake Coward Great Britain - 40
1069 Wouter Vandenbergh Belgium Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT 40
1069 Jake Alderman Great Britain Saint Piran 40
1069 Jean Paul De Busser Belgium - 40
1069 Brecht De Witte Belgium Ind-Belgie 40
1069 Matt Langworthy Great Britain Saint Piran 40
1074 Jamie Pattyn Belgium Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT 39
1075 Norman Vahtra Estonia Cycling Tartu 39
1076 Victor Vandebosch Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 39
1076 Florian Van Eslander France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles 39
1078 Gianni Vermote Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 39
1078 Alejandro Gonzalez Spain Volharden 39
1078 Jasper De Proost Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 39
1081 Eddy Gödde Netherlands ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 38
1082 Frenky Van Der Vorst Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit 38
1082 Arne Peters Netherlands A.R. & T.V. de Adelaar 38
1082 Tom Jansen Netherlands HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong 38
1082 Alanas Marcinkenas Lithuania Klaipeda CT 38
1086 Filip Iversby Hvideberg Norway Fredrikstad SK 37
1087 Mike Diener Luxembourg VV Tooltime 37
1088 Jorn Oerlemans Denmark Team OK Kvickly Odder 37
1088 Thomas Baccauw Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 37
1088 Louis Szymanski Great Britain Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield 37
1088 Jan Niklas Junger Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling 37
1088 Arne Casier Belgium Team Atom 6 Bikestore 37
1093 Aurelien Delaheye Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 37
1093 Bas Sitters Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit 37
1095 Tim Poriau Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 36
1096 Tim Diederich Luxembourg VV Tooltime 36
1097 David Hewett Great Britain Ribble Pro Cycling 36
1097 Oscar Hutchings Great Britain V.C.Equipe-Flix 36
1097 Dorian Zehnich France C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain 36
1097 Rémi Huens France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 36
1097 Charles Hancke France C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain 36
1097 Liam Magennis Australia Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT 36
1097 Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen Denmark Team Herning CK Elite PB Look 36
1097 Jacob Kruse Jensen Denmark Team Herning CK Elite PB Look 36
1097 Sven Burger Netherlands Tirol Cycling Team 36
1097 Yordi Cannoot Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 36
1097 Marc De Bruin Netherlands Ind-NED 36
1097 Daniel Langereis Netherlands Team Wasp 36
1097 Leonardo Bonifazio Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 36
1097 Valentin Ortillon France Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys 36
1097 Maxime Farazijn Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36
1112 Dave Verbeken Belgium Van Eyck Sport 36
1113 Ibe Vandendriessche Belgium - 35
1113 Simon Vanicek Czech Republic Cez Cyklo Team Tabor 35
1113 Maxime Gressier France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 35
1113 Baptiste Bernard France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles 35
1113 August Sorlie Nerland Norway Ringerike SK 35
1118 Jarne De Meyer Belgium Heist Cycling Team 35
1119 Siel Beghin Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 35
1120 Benjamin Poiret France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles 34
1120 Etienne Lenting Netherlands AW Groep-Swabo Cyclingteam 34
1120 Daniel Stroebel South Africa C.T.Dakwerken Eddy Stroobant-Kuota 34
1123 Gunther Piron Belgium Hand in Hand Baal 34
1124 Balder De Doncker Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team 34
1124 Gregory Careme Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT 34
1126 Dylan De Peuter Belgium Hand in Hand Baal 33
1127 Kieran Savage Great Britain Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield 33
1127 Justus Erler Germany Team Kom Sport Köln 33
1127 Simon Jaecques Belgium ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles 33
1130 Jeffrey De Neve Belgium Renohomes-United CT 33
1130 Wannes Nachtegaele Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW 33
1132 Ramon Vleugel Netherlands V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 33
1133 Jarne Van Der Haeghen Belgium Jarface Development Team 32
1133 Mathieu Goossens Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 32
1133 Koen Van Dijke Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel 32
1133 Martin Urianstad Norway Stavanger SK 32
1133 Jordann Jones Canada Team NCCH p/b MGCC 32
1133 Titte Van Laer Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 32
1133 Dieter Serneels Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 32
1140 Kilian Baillievier Belgium Asfra Racing Team 32
1141 Stefan Verhoeff Netherlands Rabobank Plieger Jan Van Arckel 32
1142 Lars Van der Poel Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit 32
1142 Mathias Van Lysebeth Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 32
1144 Joep Steinbusch Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam 32
1144 Daniel Lausin USA Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 32
1144 Kevin Panhuyzen Belgium UMT-Bel 32
1144 Alexis Martin France V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin 32
1144 Taylor Gunman New Zealand Madison - Genesis 32
1144 Zowe Soberon Belgium KVC Deinze VZW 32
1144 Roman Van Uden New Zealand New Zealand Cycling Project 32
1144 Nahom Desale Kalei Netherlands Beat Cycling Club 32
1152 Daniyal Matthews South Africa VanderGroup 31
1153 Sergio Tu Taiwan Development Team Sunweb 31
1153 Kenneth Mercken Belgium Lviv Cycling Team 31
1155 Lauwrence Schotte Belgium Asfra Racing Team 31
1156 Justin Maelegheer Belgium Vind! Cycling Project 31
1156 Filip De Wyngaert Belgium - 31
1156 Joe Williams Great Britain Asfra Racing Team 31
1159 Mathijs Loman Netherlands TWC Maaslandster Z.L 30
1160 Chris McNamara Great Britain Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 30
1161 Mathew Ross Australia A.C.Bisontine 30
1161 Tim De Greef Belgium Nano Development Team 30
1163 Clément Penven France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 30
1163 Gabriel Reid Canada Ind-CAN 30
1163 Bram Van der Zwet Netherlands WV West Frisia 30
1163 Fraser Martin Great Britain Saint Piran 30
1163 Jeremy Burton Belgium Ind-Belgie 30
1168 Baptiste Gourguechon France Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme 30
1169 Bradley Warnes Australia Willebrord Wil Vooruit 29
1170 Robin Verbestel Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 29
1171 Olivier Beyens Belgium Ind-Belgie 29
1171 Sander Rubben Belgium KVC Deinze VZW 29
1171 Jarne De Ost Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 29
1171 Dominic Schils Great Britain Velo Schils Interbike RT 29
1171 Frederic Jacob Belgium E.C.Wallonie 29
1171 Jasper Haest Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit 29
1171 Mehdi Tigrine Belgium Java - Partizan 29
1171 Leander Bertels Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW 29
1171 Anthony Van Noten Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 29
1180 Cedric Vanhoutteghem Belgium Ind-Belgie 29
1181 Kevin Simons Belgium - 28
1182 Ramon Van Bokhoven Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner 28
1182 Nico Verwee Belgium Mastm-Bel 28
1182 William Corbett Great Britain Ribble Pro Cycling 28
1182 Richard Jones Great Britain Ribble Pro Cycling 28
1186 Stefano Museeuw Belgium - 28
1187 Paul Cremers Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner 28
1187 Thomas Verheyen Belgium Heist Cycling Team 28
1187 Kajetan Albanowski Poland LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner 28
1190 Stijn Versteven Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 27
1190 Bert Schouteden Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC 27
1190 David Fransen Belgium Asfra Racing Team 27
1193 Olav Hjemsæter Norway Glåmdal SK 27
1193 Kenny Geluykens Belgium - 27
1193 Nico Houtteman Belgium VL Technics - Experza 27
1193 Nicolas Toubeau Belgium RC Pesant Club Ligeois 27
1193 Karel Pattyn Belgium VL Technics - Experza 27
1193 Yusuke Kadota Japan ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles 27
1193 Kenny Nijssen Netherlands Katusha - Alpecin 27
1193 Adam Hartley Great Britain 100% ME 27
1193 Mikkel Eide Norway Glåmdal SK 27
1193 Stijn Peelman Belgium - 27
1193 Timmy Diependaele Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 27
1204 Xavier Ketelaars Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit 26
1204 Peter Verstraeten Belgium - 26
1204 Andreas Andersson Sweden T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 26
1204 Jonas Remböck Denmark - 26
1204 Maarten Rombaut Belgium Mastm-Bel 26
1204 Laurence Kirby Great Britain Active Edge Race Team 26
1204 Valentin Richard France C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain 26
1204 Wouter Been Netherlands WV West Frisia 26
1204 Sebastien Crowin Belgium - 26
1204 Nico Lefever Belgium Mastm-Bel 26
1204 Vincent Rommel Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 26
1204 Gilles Van Kerckvoorde Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 26
1204 Matthias Van Den Heede Belgium - 26
1217 Martijn Veling Netherlands UWTC de Volharding 26
1218 Maxim Trio Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 26
1219 Senne Steegmans Belgium Hand in Hand Baal 26
1219 Kevin Vanaenrode Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk 26
1221 Vebjørn Hordnes Norway TVK 25
1221 Gordon De Winter Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 25
1221 Lennert Hoefkens Belgium Heist Cycling Team 25
1221 Thierry Andrieu Belgium Hand in Hand Baal 25
1221 Vic Vandendaele Belgium Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT 25
1226 Tijs van Aert Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 25
1227 Vincent Renson Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 24
1227 Kwinten Stuer Belgium Milwaukee-Alphamotorhomes 24
1227 Cedric Baekeland Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 24
1227 Nicholas Kergozou New Zealand Cycling Southland 24
1227 Wietse Fierens Belgium Young Cycling Talent D & D 24
1227 Sander Van Lippevelde Belgium Jarface Development Team 24
1227 Benjamin Beauprez Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 24
1234 Steff Hermans Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 24
1234 Thomas Vanhalst Belgium - 24
1234 Damian Slawek Poland Asfra Racing Team 24
1237 Yentl Bekaert Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 23
1237 Ayton Muys Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 23
1237 Aron Heremans Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 23
1237 Raphaël Roszkiewicz Belgium E.C.Wallonie 23
1237 Marten Joeäär Estonia CFC Spordiklubi 23
1237 Coen Van Kleef Netherlands WV Westland Wil Vooruit 23
1237 Romain Bacon France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 23
1237 Yannick Peeters Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 23
1237 Maarten Van der Sanden Belgium Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt 23
1237 Julian Roche Great Britain - 23
1237 Kenny Dewulf Belgium DMC Cycling Team 23
1237 Kevin Suarez Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 23
1237 Kess Heytens Belgium Ind-Belgie 23
1237 Jon Munitxa Arrinda Spain Eiser-Hirumet 23
1237 Mitch Groot Netherlands Lotto - Soudal U23 23
1237 Freek Van Rossem Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg 23
1253 Tom Van Den Borne Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 23
1254 Tom Plovie Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 23
1254 Nick Reddish New Zealand Oliver's Real Food Racing 23
1256 Sam Smith Great Britain - 23
1256 Steffen Commeyne Belgium - 23
1258 Ben Foames Great Britain Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 23
1259 Jason Decottignies Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 23
1259 Peter Kibble Great Britain Wales Racing Academy 23
1259 Nand Onckelinx Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 23
1262 Sean Joyce New Zealand Dragopaint-Naturablue CT 22
1262 Ken De Fauw Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 22
1264 Ezra Tolhoek Netherlands ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 22
1265 Jesse Uusiperhe Finland Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 22
1266 Wessel Coppelmans Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel 22
1266 Thomas Mertens Belgium - 22
1266 Kristof Wijckmans Belgium Mastm-Bel 22
1266 Lorenz Fiege Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling 22
1266 Daniel Coombe Great Britain Wales Racing Academy 22
1266 Mathieu Willemyns Belgium DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT 22
1266 William Brown Great Britain Ribble Pro Cycling 22
1266 Jordy Boutte Belgium Wielerteam Ieper 22
1266 Philippe Schmit Luxembourg VV Tooltime 22
1266 Yannick Schwarz France - 22
1266 Kristaps Pelcers Latvia - 22
1266 Christopher Vandenbulcke Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT 22
1266 Arne Vrachten Belgium - 22
1266 Jacob Wihk Sweden Ryska Posten RT 22
1280 Dries De Clercq Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 21
1281 Jordy Oliebos Belgium United CT 21
1282 Gordian Banzer Switzerland Akros - Renfer SA 21
1282 Tijs Huygen Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 21
1284 Hophra Gerard Belgium E.C.Wallonie 21
1284 Bas Van Dinther Netherlands Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard 21
1284 Mateusz Kostanski Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne 21
1284 Ralf Goemaere Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC 21
1288 Michel Le Blon Belgium - 20
1289 Matthias Van Beethoven Belgium ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles 20
1290 Robbie Gevers Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit 20
1290 Matthew Teggart Ireland Team Wiggins 20
1292 Wataru Otsuka Japan Victoire Hiroshima 20
1292 Robin Alderweireld Belgium Team Mahieu-Kona-Vandermeeren 20
1292 Sam Rys Belgium Mastm-Bel 20
1292 Hillard Cijntje Aruba RWC Ahoy 20
1292 Jordi Talen Netherlands UWTC de Volharding 20
1292 Charly Petelin Luxembourg Asfra Racing Team 20
1292 Kevin Haest Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit 20
1292 Dominik Cinka USA Volharden 20
1292 Adam McRae Great Britain Crimson Performance RT 20
1292 Bruno Xhrouet Belgium - 20
1292 Mathias Schietecatte Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW 20
1292 Stijn Van Couter Belgium - 20
1292 Dimitri Hopin France V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin 20
1292 Sander Devenijns Belgium KVC Deinze VZW 20
1292 Florian Smits Netherlands Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team 20
1307 Thomas Verheyen Belgium Nano Development Team 20
1308 Ken Nakagawa Japan Waseda University 19
1309 Gilles Borgers Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 19
1309 Julian Siemons Belgium - 19
1309 Giovanni Debaere Belgium - 19
1312 Adrik Elzing Netherlands Krush-De Ijsselstreek CT 19
1312 Quentin Tanis France Massi - Kuwait 19
1312 Thijs Van Rooy Belgium United CT 19
1312 Joris Geuens Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC 19
1312 Jules De Cock Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel 19
1312 Gert De Winne Belgium KVC Deinze VZW 19
1312 Otto Vergaerde Belgium WSA Pushbikers 19
1312 Scott Smith USA - 19
1312 Théo Sagnier France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 19
1321 Franklin Archibold Castillo Panama Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 19
1322 Erik Gellein Halvorsen Norway Sandefjord SK 18
1322 Adam Farabaugh USA Support Clean Sport -Sea Sucker-Gut 18
1324 Dominik Bauer Germany Dauner D&DQ - Akkon 18
1324 Nick Peers Belgium Young Cycling Talent D & D 18
1324 Sven Verbrugghe Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 18
1324 Ludvik Holstad Norway Lillehammer CK 18
1324 Iver Skaarseth Norway Uno-X Norwegian DT 18
1324 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen Denmark Team Herning CK Elite PB Look 18
1324 Jan Nesvadba Czech Republic Cez Cyklo Team Tabor 18
1324 Sam Muskens Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit 18
1324 Aled Jones Great Britain V.C.Equipe-Flix 18
1324 Josh Rock Great Britain Bloodwise QSW CT 18
1324 Bjarne Vandenbroucke Belgium Ind-Belgie 18
1324 Andre Luijk Netherlands WC Eemland 18
1324 Herman Ten Kate Netherlands - 18
1324 Joris Ducrocq France C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain 18
1324 Florian Maître France Vendée U 18
1324 Joeri Bueken Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC 18
1324 Florian Nowak Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 18
1324 Connor Reardon Australia AMR Renault Race 18
1324 Yannick Vekemans Belgium Van Eyck Sport 18
1324 Raphaël Leclercq Belgium - 18
1324 Arthur Dupon Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 18
1324 Jone Ellingsen Norway Sandnes SK 18
1324 Kenneth Van Compernolle Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex(B) 18
1324 Jeroen Van Krimpen Netherlands UWTC de Volharding 18
1348 Thomas Wathiong Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk 18
1349 Knut Sande Norway Asker CK 18
1349 Edwin Thijs Belgium Heist Cycling Team 18
1351 Jonathan Bertrand Belgium E.C.Wallonie 18
1352 Laurens Vandermeer Belgium - 17
1352 Reece Robinson Australia Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 17
1352 Roy Steuten Netherlands - 17
1355 Mattijs Holvoet Belgium Mastm-Bel 17
1355 Sam Roels Belgium Ind-Belgie 17
1355 Glenn Baele Belgium KVC Deinze VZW 17
1355 Nicolas Pelleriaux France V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin 17
1355 Paul Bara Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT 17
1355 Anthony Slabinck Belgium DMC Cycling Team 17
1361 Luc Wirtgen Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 17
1362 Lennert Buysse Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 17
1362 Tristan Cuthbert South Africa VanderGroup 17
1364 Gianni Daghuyt Belgium RC Pesant Club Ligeois 17
1365 Harm Celi Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel 16
1366 Francois Allard Belgium RC Pesant Club Ligeois 16
1366 Stef De Louwere Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel 16
1366 Robin Haubruge Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT 16
1366 Jos Koop Netherlands Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven 16
1366 Sondre Bergan Moen Norway Grenland SK 16
1366 Robbin Van de Geer Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel 16
1366 Brian Sciba USA Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 16
1366 Kaj Verhaegh Netherlands WCL Bergklimmers 16
1366 Maarten Van Daele Belgium - 16
1366 Antoine Leplingard France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 16
1366 Jack Wyllie Great Britain - 16
1366 Alejandro Gonzalez Hernandez Spain Loro Parque-C.C.Talavera 16
1366 Joren Van Caneyt Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 16
1366 Xavier Scauflaire Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 16
1366 Jeffrey Vink Netherlands Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team 16
1366 Jarl Salomein Belgium - 16
1366 Kevin Semerano Belgium Vind! Cycling Project 16
1383 Pim Van de Klundert Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit 16
1384 Bas Nieuwkoop Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit 16
1384 Thierry Kirouac-Marcassa Canada Team RaceClean 16
1384 Michael Steyaert Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 16
1387 Jorg Claes Belgium - 16
1387 Michael Hilgers Belgium E.C.Wallonie 16
1389 Patrick Van Roosbroeck Belgium - 15
1389 Samuel Lear USA Volharden 15
1389 Steven Vermeulen Belgium DCR Cycling Team 15
1389 Pascal Aandewiel Netherlands WV De Kannibaal 15
1389 Yorben Vandamme Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 15
1389 Mats Compernolle Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 15
1389 Sven Van Roy Belgium Heist Cycling Team 15
1389 Lucas Markey Belgium Wielerteam Ieper 15
1397 Jesse Raas Netherlands TWC Maaslandster Z.L 15
1398 Andreas Kron Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed 15
1398 Bjørn Helge Sandberg Norway Gauldal SK 15
1400 Kristian Klevgård Norway TVK 15
1400 Ronan Van Zandbeek Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit 15
1402 Tanguy Carton Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 15
1403 Thimo Fuchs Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW 14
1403 Owen Line Great Britain Wales Racing Academy 14
1403 Christian Ricci Canada Asfra Racing Team 14
1403 Neil Phillips Great Britain Tekkerz 14
1403 Roy De Ryck Belgium Willebrord Wil Vooruit 14
1403 Jacob Buijk Netherlands Global Cycling Team 14
1403 Andy Muylst Belgium Mastm-Bel 14
1403 Bjorn Coomans Belgium Mastm-Bel 14
1403 Jelle Goderis Belgium Team Nikolaas-Chaletpark de Blekker 14
1403 Fabrice Roland Belgium E.C.Wallonie 14
1403 Thomas Benton Australia - 14
1403 Pieter Israel Netherlands Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven 14
1403 Jordi Slootjes Netherlands Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits 14
1403 Kakeru Omae Japan Keio University 14
1403 Michael Ossieur Belgium Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker 14
1403 Petr Karandashev Russia Kingsnorth International Wheelers 14
1419 Sven Tellegen Netherlands Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT 14
1420 Sam Leys Belgium Heist Cycling Team 14
1421 Matthias Leten Belgium KVC Deinze VZW 14
1421 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Norway Uno-X Norwegian DT 14
1421 Lorenzo Bruggeman Belgium WK Noord West Brabant 14
1421 Jonas Jakobsen Denmark Ind-Denmark 14
1421 Michel Leblon Belgium Mastm-Bel 14
1421 Harry Tanfield Great Britain Canyon Eisberg 14
1421 Alexander Cromheecke Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 14
1421 Thomas Polak Netherlands ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 14
1421 Santiago Damian Carpio Argentina Asfra Racing Team 14
1421 Chris Foriers Belgium Mastm-Bel 14
1421 Mart Muskens Netherlands Ind-NED 14
1421 Tim Timmermans Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW 14
1421 Benjamin Andrews Australia Oliver's Real Food Racing 14
1421 Kevin Lalouette France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 14
1421 Bart Bonne Belgium Asfra Racing Team 14
1421 Yu Takenouchi Japan - 14
1421 Alistair Thomas Great Britain Crimson Performance RT 14
1421 Guillem Garcia Spain Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg 14
1421 Tom Bracegirdle Great Britain Morvelo Basso RT 14
1421 Gillan Demuynck Belgium Ind-Belgie 14
1421 Maxime Huygens France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles 14
1442 Brent Govaerts Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 13
1442 Dennis Heyns Belgium Young Cycling Talent D & D 13
1442 Jean-Pierre Fauconnier Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 13
1442 Wouter Ruchtie Netherlands WC Eemland 13
1442 Frederik Volmerg Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling 13
1447 Sander Lemmens Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC 13
1448 Gino De Clercq Belgium Mastm-Bel 13
1448 Wouter Goosen Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 13
1448 Charlie Renshaw Great Britain Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield 13
1448 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Norway Ringerike SK 13
1448 Alex Servais Belgium E.C.Wallonie 13
1448 Stefaan Baeyens Belgium Ind-Belgie 13
1448 Thomas Rieff Netherlands - 13
1448 David Van Steenberge Belgium Ind-Belgie 13
1448 Mateus Cavazana Zocal Brazil Memorial - Santos - Fupes 13
1448 Robby Willems Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 13
1448 Jérome Pols Belgium - 13
1448 Tom Van Hyfte Belgium - 13
1448 Jordy Dame Belgium Danny Ji CT 13
1448 Harry Waine New Zealand Team Skoda Racing 13
1448 Stef Serre Belgium Young Cycling Talent D & D 13
1463 Neal Van Vaerenbergh Belgium - 12
1464 Remco Snippe Netherlands Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven 12
1464 Daichi Yamagishi Japan Team Eurasia - IRC Tire 12
1466 Kevin De Jonghe Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 12
1466 Marten Kooistra Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 12
1466 Brian Megens Netherlands UWTC de Volharding 12
1466 Jelle Veraart Belgium - 12
1466 Dries Van Dyck Belgium Heist Cycling Team 12
1466 Ward Van Doren Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 12
1472 Mathias Mahieu Belgium VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke 12
1473 Guillaume Simoes France V.C.Virginalois-Virginal 12
1473 Sam Blackmon USA Volharden 12
1473 Rafael Debucquoy Belgium Ind-Belgie 12
1473 Vincent Oger Belgium - 12
1473 Nicholas Diniz Canada Team NCCH p/b MGCC 12
1473 Tristan Scherpenbergh Belgium - 12
1473 Olivier Van Pelt Netherlands Rabobank Plieger Jan Van Arckel 12
1473 Thomas Allford Australia Asfra Racing Team 12
1473 Andy Lyons Great Britain API-Metrow/Bodyby JR 12
1473 Tomas Bakus Czech Republic Cez Cyklo Team Tabor 12
1473 Jelle De Ville Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 12
1473 Joery Rietveld Belgium Young Cycling Talent D & D 12
1473 Laurent Trubacz France - 12
1473 Sandro Dostert Luxembourg U.C.Dipach 12
1473 Josh Scott New Zealand L & M Group Ricoh NZ 12
1473 Michiel Van Hoorebeke Belgium Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT 12
1473 Joakim Johnsen Norway Kristiansands CK 12
1473 Thomas Power Great Britain Richardsons-Trek RT 12
1473 Maarten Van Wesemael Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 12
1473 Jim Vercruyce Belgium - 12
1473 Sean Moore Ireland Team Gerard DHL 12
1494 Hans Wuyts Belgium Mastm-Bel 11
1495 Arnaud Pfrimmer France C.C.Etupes 11
1495 Matias Fitzwater New Zealand Fagan Motors CT 11
1497 Sören Verhagen Belgium Ind-Belgie 11
1497 Samuel Tillett Great Britain Wales Racing Academy 11
1497 Ward Deschepper Belgium United CT 11
1497 Clement Seno France Asfra Racing Team 11
1497 Tom Hargreaves Great Britain Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 11
1497 Olivier Johr Germany Stevens Racing Team 11
1497 Bram Imming Netherlands - 11
1497 Nico Verhoeven Netherlands - 11
1497 Rene Corella Mexico Jelly Belly-Maxxis 11
1497 Fischer Maris USA Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 11
1497 Simon Happel Germany Team Kern- Haus 11
1497 Johan Meens Belgium - 11
1497 Heinz Häusler Germany - 11
1497 Anthony Taveirne Belgium Ama-19 Belgie 11
1497 Jelle Moyson Belgium Jarface Development Team 11
1497 Spencer Downing USA Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 11
1497 Thomas Hartog Netherlands WV West Frisia 11
1497 Cedric Lonay Belgium Ind-Belgie 11
1497 Brendan Berendse Netherlands - 11
1497 Nicolas De Porre Belgium - 11
1497 Bryan Vercruysse Belgium Asfra Racing Team 11
1497 Abdul Muttalib Sauls South Africa AlfaBodyWorks 11
1519 David Dehaze Belgium Jonge Rakkers Vollezele 11
1520 Jasper Devenijns Belgium KVC Deinze VZW 11
1521 Quentin Vassart Belgium E.C.Wallonie 10
1521 Thomas Descamps Belgium Danny Ji CT 10
1521 Niels Dhaese Belgium Renohomes-United CT 10
1521 Matthias Barnet Great Britain Cycle Team OnForm 10
1521 Jelle De Bock Belgium Keukens Buysse Knesselaere 10
1521 Marcus Burnett Great Britain Spirit Tifosi RT 10
1521 Bart Van Vlierberghe Belgium - 10
1521 Kevin Koth USA - 10
1521 Robbe Prieels Belgium Jarface Development Team 10
1521 Florian Adam Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 10
1521 Stijn Van Boxstael Belgium Ind-Belgie 10
1532 Jeff Vertommen Belgium - 10
1532 Nicholas Costello Australia TWC Maaslandster Z.L 10
1532 Leon Buijs Netherlands UWTC de Volharding 10
1532 Simon Gregoire Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 10