Ranking | FirstCycling Amateur

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

All U23

Pos Rider Born Team Points
1 Benjamin Verraes 1987 VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 3.463
2 Rutger Wouters 1991 VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 3.378
3 Jens Vandenbogaerde 1992 Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 3.127
4 Glenn Debruyne 1995 Home Solutions-Anmapa 3.066
5 Julien Van Den Brande 1995 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 3.058
6 Mathijs Paasschens 1996 Home Solutions-Anmapa 2.948
7 Jens Moens 1994 Van Eyck Sport 2.767
8 Lionel Taminiaux 1996 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 2.756
9 Sven Noels 1989 VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 2.684
10 Pieter Jacobs 1986 Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 2.655
11 Gerry Druyts 1991 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 2.644
12 Joeri Calleeuw 1985 Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker 2.640
13 Laurent Pieters 1994 Vetrapo Cycling Team 2.578
14 Thimo Willems 1996 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 2.467
15 Steven Caethoven 1981 Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 2.374
16 Adam Lewis 1995 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 2.193
17 Niels Vandyck 1990 Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 2.126
18 Tom Verhaegen 1996 United CT 2.094
19 Brent Van Moer 1998 Lotto - Soudal 2.048
20 Lennert Teugels 1993 Cibel - Cebon 2.032
21 David Desmecht 1992 Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 1.946
22 Ciske Aneca 1994 Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 1.932
23 Cedric Defreyne 1995 Dovy Keukens FCC 1.928
24 Alfdan De Decker 1996 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1.909
25 Jonas Goeman 1993 Tarteletto - Isorex(B) 1.831
26 Stan Dewulf 1997 Lotto - Soudal 1.811
27 Jordi Van Dingenen 1996 Home Solutions-Anmapa 1.791
28 Kevin Lava 1989 C.T.Dakwerken Eddy Stroobant-Kuota 1.729
29 John-Ross Clauw 1996 Vind! Cycling Project 1.661
30 Kobe Vanoverschelde 1987 Vetrapo Cycling Team 1.640
31 Yves Coolen 1995 Home Solutions-Anmapa 1.638
32 Thibau Verhofstadt 1998 VL Technics - Experza 1.610
33 Niels Nachtergaele 1986 Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 1.609
34 Bram Vanrenterghem 1995 Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 1.584
35 David Geldhof 1976 Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 1.575
36 Sasha Weemaes 1998 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1.570
37 Jari Snyers 1997 Nano Development Team 1.560
38 Gerben Thijssen 1998 Lotto - Soudal 1.559
39 Ross Lamb 1995 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 1.547
40 Han Devos 1997 Stageco-Special Paint CT 1.547
41 Arne Marit 1999 Lotto - Soudal U23 1.543
42 Jo Maes 1985 DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT 1.533
43 Kevin Neirynck 1982 Keukens Buysse Knesselaere 1.532
44 Guy Ten Hartog 1990 Dirk Verstuyft Cycling Team 1.510
45 Michiel Broes 1993 VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 1.508
46 Timothy Stevens 1989 Cibel - Cebon 1.482
47 Tom Timmermans 1996 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 1.441
48 Abram Stockman 1996 Tarteletto - Isorex 1.427
49 Maxime De Poorter 1996 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 1.421
50 Kenny Constant 1993 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 1.419
51 Gilles De Wilde 1999 VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 1.412
52 Brent Cle 1995 Stageco-Special Paint CT 1.409
53 Kristof D'Hollander 1988 Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 1.401
54 Jochen Deweer 1991 Dovy Keukens FCC 1.386
55 Koen Demuynck 1981 Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos 1.375
56 Tibo Nevens 1998 Home Solutions-Anmapa 1.367
57 Jonathan Breyne 1991 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 1.348
58 Gil D'Heygere 1998 Verandas Willems - Crelan 1.344
59 Marc Franken 1991 United CT 1.330
60 Glen Van Herck 1996 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele 1.317
61 Michiel Dieleman 1990 Cibel - Cebon 1.305
62 Sander Cordeel 1987 DCR Cycling Team 1.305
63 Steven Moons 1996 United CT 1.296
64 Christophe Van Cauwenberghe 1990 DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT 1.289
65 Laurens Huys 1998 Lotto - Soudal U23 1.288
66 Bavo Haemels 1994 Heist Cycling Team 1.254
67 Jaron Wydooghe 1997 Home Solutions-Anmapa 1.247
68 Bjorn De Decker 1988 Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker 1.242
69 Cédric Beullens 1997 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 1.224
70 Jonas Castrique 1997 Lotto - Soudal U23 1.204
71 Ruben De Marez 1991 Dovy Keukens FCC 1.201
72 Jeff Peelaers 1992 Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 1.187
73 Gianni Marchand 1990 Cibel - Cebon 1.186
74 Jordy Vermeire 1993 DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT 1.146
75 Michael Cools 1994 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 1.138
76 Ayco Bastiaens 1996 United CT 1.136
77 Stijn Minne 1984 1.135
78 Guillaume Seye 1996 Verandas Willems - Crelan 1.130
79 Kenny Willems 1993 Stageco-Special Paint CT 1.111
80 Jeroen Eyskens 1993 Home Solutions-Anmapa 1.109
81 Célestin Leyman 1997 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 1.106
82 Lothar Verhulst 1998 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 1.096
83 Fabio Sinoy 1995 VL Technics - Experza 1.091
84 Robbe De Buyck 1998 Home Solutions-Anmapa 1.091
85 Joren Segers 1991 Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT 1.087
86 Yarno Vandenbroeck 1998 Stageco-Special Paint CT 1.063
87 Gertjan De Sy 1994 Prorace Cycling Team 1.062
88 Mario Willems 1973 Kingsnorth International Wheelers 1.058
89 Jimmy Janssens 1989 Cibel - Cebon 1.053
90 Jari Verstraeten 1989 Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker 1.038
91 Niels De Rooze 1992 Tarteletto - Isorex 1.035
92 Ken Simon 1994 Van Eyck Sport 1.024
93 Kenny Molly 1996 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 1.020
94 Simon Daniels 1997 Nano Development Team 1.006
95 Jovany Van Oudenhove 1997 VL Technics - Experza 1.001
96 Jeroen Vercammen 1992 Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW 986
97 Thijs Vandaele 1993 Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT 986
98 Dries Verstrepen 1995 United CT 979
99 Jasper Philipsen 1998 Hagens Berman - Axeon 965
100 Rob Ruygh 1986 Tarteletto - Isorex 953