Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ranking
| Amateur
UCI Ranking
National Ranking
FirstCycling Ranking
FirstCycling Amateur
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Denmark | Women
France
Italy
Japan
Norway
Norway | Women
Spain
Great Britain
USA
2017
-All-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Ranking
Races
All
U23
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
901
Bero
Sean
1998
NaturaBlue
65
902
Esselaar
Remco
1995
TWC Het Snelle Wiel
65
903
Olieslagers
Bob
1997
65
903
Desair
Maarten
1993
Profel United CT
65
903
Haugsvær
Sindre Bjerkestrand
1994
Ryska Posten RT
65
903
Van Poucke
Michael
1983
E.C.Wallonie
65
903
Breheny
Joseph
1989
UCD-Fitzcycles CC
65
903
Dhooge
Thomas
1998
VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
65
909
Haot
Maxime
1991
E.C.Wallonie
65
910
Roels
Laurens
1996
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
64
911
Wubben
Bob
1993
Global Cycling Team
64
911
Decoster
Gert-Jan
1994
V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
64
911
Luhrs
Alex
1994
Brother DriverPlan NRG
64
914
De Smul
Guust
1995
Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
63
915
Hason
Ofek
1994
63
915
Stevens
Dimitri
1989
63
915
Bouwmans
Dylan
1997
Metec-TKH-Mantel
63
915
Swift
Connor
1995
Madison - Genesis
63
919
Birkemose
Arne
1998
VZW Jong Wielertalent
63
920
Vandeweerdt
Lars
1994
62
920
De Jong
Martijn
1995
SEG Racing Academy
62
922
Schouteden
Bert
1987
Acrog-Balen BC
62
923
Van Loon
Nol
1993
Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven
62
923
Vader
Milan
1996
W.C.L. Bergklimmers
62
925
Cooman
Gianni
1992
62
925
Kemerlinckx
Kristof
1987
62
927
Heylen
Kevin
1996
Baguet - MIBA Poorten
61
927
Heaney
Marc
1998
Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
61
927
Hanlet
Laurent
1980
E.C.Wallonie
61
930
Strømseth
Per
1997
Lillehammer CK
61
931
De Clercq
Angelo
1991
Marlux - Napoleon Games
60
931
Pattyn
Jamie
1996
Image4U-Trek
60
933
Bolle
Jean-Pascal
1979
60
933
Langham
Jacob
1994
TIS Racing Team
60
933
Vertonghen
Maxim
1994
WK Noord West Brabant
60
936
Verbeken
Dave
1998
Van Eyck Sport
60
937
Hodiamont
Jeffrey
1992
TWC Maaslandster Z.L
60
938
Van Den Nest
Jeffrey
1997
59
938
Bolle
Yenzo
1993
Team Thielemans-De Hauwere
59
938
De Veirman
Aaron
1997
Dovy Keukens FCC
59
938
Turar
Assylkhan
1997
Track Team Astana
59
938
Van Malderen
Bjorn
1998
WK Noord West Brabant
59
943
Hooijen
Sjors
1987
TWC Het Snelle Wiel
59
944
Coorevits
Gilles
1996
Image4U-Trek
59
945
Himpens
Maarten
1985
59
945
De Gendt
Aimé
1994
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
59
945
Allegaert
Piet
1995
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
59
948
Pirotta
Darcy
1997
VZW Jong Wielertalent
58
948
Rieff
Thomas
1988
Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven
58
950
Huyghe
Benny
1973
58
950
Affini
Edoardo
1996
SEG Racing Academy
58
952
Meesen
Giel
1996
W.C.L. Bergklimmers
57
952
Cobbaert
Florian
1996
Van Eyck Sport
57
954
Ruijgrok
Thomas
1997
UWTC de Volharding
57
954
Overvliet
Jay
1996
Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
57
956
Haenebalcke
Svenerick
1995
Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
57
957
Deurbroeck
Bart
1973
57
957
Carpenter
Lawrence
1993
Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te
57
957
Vermeire
Matthias
1991
KVC Deinze VZW
57
960
Van Hecke
Stijn
1994
Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
56
961
Cocquyt
Patrick
1960
56
961
Brown
William
1992
Brother DriverPlan NRG
56
961
Kivits
Marc
1995
TWC Het Snelle Wiel
56
961
Hoefkens
Lennert
1995
Profel United CT
56
961
Boele
Niels
1998
Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek
56
966
Devoldere
Niki
1976
55
966
Pastot
Vincent
1998
V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
55
968
McNally
Mark
1989
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
54
968
Gremelpont
Axel
1990
E.C.Wallonie
54
968
Garbet
Nicolas
1991
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
54
968
Bosmans
Tom
1994
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
54
968
Schäppi
Martin
1996
BMC Development Team
54
968
van den Berg
Julius
1996
SEG Racing Academy
54
968
Churchill
Calvert
1994
Profel United CT
54
968
Cappelle
Maxim
1998
Dovy Keukens FCC
54
968
Poullain
Benoït
1995
V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
54
968
Chapman
Lloyd
1989
Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te
54
968
Adomaitis
Rojus
1998
Cannibal Team
54
968
Higginson
James
1998
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
54
980
Baekeland
Cedric
1993
53
980
Ilegems
Ken
1978
ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
53
980
Flautt
Oliver
1993
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
53
980
Mudgway
Luke
1996
RTS - Monton Racing Team
53
980
Wagemans
Koen
1982
DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT
53
985
Donaldson
Gary
1995
Omagh Wheelers Cycling Club
53
986
Bogaert
Steven
1980
Dirk Verstuyft Cycling Team
53
986
Wante
Nick
1993
Hand in Hand Baal
53
988
Pfrimmer
Arnaud
1996
C.C.Etupes
53
988
Solberg
Robert
1989
TWC Maaslandster Z.L
53
990
Maxwell
Oliver
1996
Richardsons-Trek RT
52
991
Blatz
Thorsten
1978
52
991
Wood
Reece
1998
100% ME
52
993
van Noppen
Antonie
1998
GRC Jan Van Arckel
52
994
Steyaert
Michael
1998
V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
52
995
Teirlinck
Jens
1996
Dovy Keukens FCC
52
996
Desmedt
Gary
1998
Verandas Willems-Crabbé-CC Chevigny
51
997
De Peuter
Dylan
1998
Hand in Hand Baal
51
998
Astell
Michael
1994
51
999
Hales
Jake
1991
Spirit Tifosi RT
50
999
Waage
Markus
1996
Stavanger SK
50