Ranking | FirstCycling Amateur

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

All U23

Pos Rider Born Team Points
1 Joeri Stallaert 1991 Cibel 3.391
2 Gianni Marchand 1990 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht 2.991
3 Maxime Farazijn 1994 EFC - Etixx 2.845
4 Christophe Van Cauwenberghe 1990 Atom 6 - Tops Antiek 2.791
5 Floris Smeyers 1990 Profel - United CT 2.670
6 David Geldhof 1976 S.M.VL Alu Decock Gullegem 2.628
7 David Desmecht 1992 Veranclassic - Ekoi 2.564
8 Dries De Bondt 1991 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 2.535
9 Kenny Willems 1993 Veranclassic - Ekoi 2.480
10 Timothy Stevens 1989 Vastgoedservice 2.423
11 Steven Caethoven 1981 Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove 2.418
12 Jelle Cant 1992 De Toekomstvrienden 2.278
13 Mathias Van Holderbeke 1992 Atom 6 - Tops Antiek 2.235
14 Jori Van Steenberghen 1991 Cibel 2.167
15 Mario Willems 1973 Kingsnorth International Wheelers 2.156
16 Jordy Vermeire 1993 KVC Deinze VZW 1.958
17 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 1.940
18 Dimitri Peyskens 1991 Team 3M 1.896
19 Angelo Vandaele 1988 Cycling Team Zuid West 1.813
20 Christophe Noppe 1994 EFC - Etixx 1.788
21 Michiel Dieleman 1990 Smartphoto Cycling Team 1.766
22 Floris Gerts 1992 BMC Racing Team 1.736
23 Robby Cobbaert 1990 BCV Works-Soenens 1.731
24 Thomas Vanhaecke 1989 Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove 1.729
25 Jimmy Janssens 1989 Team 3M 1.697
26 Stijn Minne 1984 Individueel 1.693
27 Kristof D'Hollander 1988 Arrow Cycling Team 1.676
28 Kevin Lava 1989 Smartphoto Cycling Team 1.662
29 Jo Maes 1985 S.M.VL Alu Decock Gullegem 1.657
30 Davy Commeyne 1980 Smartphoto Cycling Team 1.655
31 Kevin Deltombe 1994 Lotto - Soudal U23 1.655
32 Niels Reynvoet 1991 Profel - United CT 1.653
33 Benjamin Declercq 1994 EFC - Etixx 1.648
34 Gianni Vermeersch 1992 Sunweb - Napoleon Games 1.638
35 Guy Smet 1972 Cibel 1.630
36 Nicolas Vereecken 1990 Team 3M 1.606
37 Michael Cools 1994 BCV Works-Soenens 1.585
38 Robin Stenuit 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1.572
39 Jimmy Duquennoy 1995 ColorCode - Biowanze 1.562
40 Tim Merlier 1992 Vastgoedservice 1.552
41 Loic Vliegen 1993 BMC Racing Team 1.549
42 Jelle Mannaerts 1991 Colba - Superano Ham 1.524
43 Tom Bosmans 1994 VL Technics - Experza 1.524
44 Fabio Sinoy 1995 Van Eyck Sport 1.521
45 Cedric Defreyne 1995 BCV Works-Soenens 1.486
46 Kenzie Boutte 1992 Douchy-Thalassa CT 1.440
47 Timothy Claeys 1992 BCV Works-Soenens 1.431
48 Guy Van Broekhoven 1973 Poorten Feryn Team 1.419
49 Aimé De Gendt 1994 EFC - Etixx 1.411
50 Koen Demuynck 1981 Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove 1.404
51 Niels Van Dorsselaer 1992 Cibel 1.368
52 Kenneth Van Rooy 1993 Lotto - Soudal 1.365
53 Matthias Allegaert 1989 BCV Works-Soenens 1.354
54 Dries van Gestel 1994 Lotto - Soudal 1.325
55 Lawrence Naesen 1992 Cibel 1.312
56 Daan Myngheer 1993 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 1.290
57 Nathan Van Hooydonck 1995 BMC Development Team 1.275
58 Kevin Neirynck 1982 Keukens Buysse Knesselaere 1.271
59 Nico Eeckhout 1970 Individueel 1.270
60 Thierry Declercq 1975 Geldhof Jielker Cycling Team 1.259
61 Gerry Druyts 1991 Vastgoedservice 1.255
62 Tom Vermeer 1985 Profel - United CT 1.248
63 Jan Logier 1994 VL Technics - Experza 1.247
64 Glenn Rotty 1994 Cibel 1.242
65 Tom Linten 1980 De Toekomstvrienden 1.241
66 Jacob Scott 1995 ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team 1.219
67 Maxim Panis 1993 Prorace Cycling Team 1.215
68 Ruben Pols 1994 Lotto - Soudal U23 1.209
69 Emiel Wastyn 1992 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 1.207
70 Kevin De Jonghe 1991 Cibel 1.204
71 Edward Planckaert 1995 BCV Works-Soenens 1.200
72 Jesper Yserbyt 1994 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht 1.197
73 Hans Dekkers 1981 Arrow Cycling Team 1.187
74 Michiel Broes 1993 Profel - United CT 1.184
75 Emiel Planckaert 1996 Lotto - Soudal U23 1.170
76 Rob Ruygh 1986 Vastgoedservice 1.157
77 Francesco Van Coppernolle 1991 Veranclassic - Ekoi 1.152
78 Niels Vandyck 1990 Baguet - MIBA Poorten 1.143
79 Jens Vandenbogaerde 1992 An Post - Chainreaction 1.139
80 Bram Vanrenterghem 1995 BCV Works-Soenens 1.138
81 Rieno Stofferis 1978 W.T.C.Walter Godefroot 1.124
82 Matti Helminen 1975 Zannata Cycling Team 1.121
83 Niels Tooth 1992 Prorace Cycling Team 1.119
84 Kevin van Impe 1981 Individueel 1.108
85 Dennis Coenen 1991 Vastgoedservice 1.105
86 Kess Heytens 1986 Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove 1.104
87 Giel Bruyneel 1989 CT Ruwomat-Vermeeren 1.096
88 Davy De Scheemaeker 1987 Smartphoto Cycling Team 1.089
89 Sander Cordeel 1987 Vastgoedservice 1.083
90 Ciske Aneca 1994 FCP-Glascentra 1.083
91 Renaat Demeter 1977 Dirk Verstuyft Cycling Team 1.082
92 Kim Borry 1985 Dovy Keukens FCC 1.066
93 Christophe Premont 1989 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 1.056
94 David Motte 1985 Wetterse Dakwerken 1.051
95 Kenny Constant 1993 Douchy-Thalassa CT 1.041
96 Gill Meheus 1995 EFC - Etixx 1.036
97 Benjamin Verraes 1987 Cibel 1.035
98 Mathias Ballet 1993 VL Technics - Experza 1.024
99 Axel De Corte 1992 VL Technics - Experza 1.021
100 Tim Vercauteren 1980 DCR Cycling Team 1.013