LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Ranking | Amateur

1

Ranking Races All U23

Pos Rider Born Team Points
1 Richards Kane 1996 ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 1.269
2 Marriage Zac 2003 Team BridgeLane 1.260
3 Dinham Matthew 2000 Team BridgeLane 1.201
4 Gilmore Brady 2001 ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 1.111
5 Scott Cameron 1998 ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 967
6 Johnston Liam 2002 Trinity Racing 934
7 Robotham Rhys 2000 Team BridgeLane 932
8 Jones Brenton 1991 Inform TMX MAKE 820
9 Frislie Graeme 2001 Inform TMX MAKE 753
10 Moloney-Morton William 2000 Giant Racing Team 682
11 Greenwood Matthew 2003 Tandem Co & Attaquer 672
12 Walsh Liam 2001 Giant Racing Team 631
13 Jenner Samuel 1997 Team BridgeLane 619
14 Quick Blake 2000 Trinity Racing 600
15 Trezise Declan 2002 ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 556
16 Forbes James 2002 Inform TMX MAKE 555
17 Turnbull Carter 2000 Trinity Racing 525
18 White Nicholas 1997 Team BridgeLane 511
19 Carman Ben 1995 NCMG Criterion Racing 498
20 Christie-Johnston Alastair 1998 Team BridgeLane 492
21 Browning Fergus 2003 Trinity Racing 473
22 Schultz Elliot 2000 Inform TMX MAKE 457
23 Ivory Cameron 1992 Va Pro Racing 444
24 Fox Sam 2000 Team BridgeLane 440
25 White Liam 1994 Oliver´s Real Food Racing 426
26 Campbell Max 2001 Business South 415
27 Porter Rudy 2000 Trinity Racing 410
28 Saunders Tristan 2000 Inform TMX MAKE 404
29 Panizza James 2003 Team BridgeLane 396
30 Dietze Henry 2002 Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen 396
31 Palmer Campbell 2004 Team BridgeLane 390
32 Bettles Carter 1998 ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 382
33 Wiggins Craig 1999 ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 358
34 Stewart Myles 1999 Nero Continental 351
35 Sayers Cooper 1999 Saint Piran 350
36 Monk Cyrus 1996 MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling 349
37 Duffy Josh 2000 Blackburn CC 348
38 Burns Luke 1998 Inform TMX MAKE 340
39 Whelan James 1996 Team BridgeLane 328
40 Morey Drew 1996 Team BridgeLane 300
40 George Dylan 2003 Team BridgeLane 300
42 Fraser Cameron 1992 ONYVA Racing 280
43 Pedler Nick 1998 NCMG Criterion Racing 280
44 Marshall Zachary 2000 Van Gorp Projects-CT Zandhoven 278
45 Harrigan Lachlan 1999 ONYVA Racing 276
46 Chester Tom 1998 Rauland Development Cycling Team 270
47 McDonald Bailey 2003 NCMG Criterion Racing 265
48 O'Brien Mark 1987 Inform TMX MAKE 261
49 Cooper Joseph 1985 Giant Racing Team 254
50 Eddy Sam 2001 Team BridgeLane 247
51 Plowright Jensen 2000 Groupama-FDJ Conti 243
52 Hill Samuel 1995 ONYVA Racing 223
53 Schouten Jack 2002 ONYVA Racing 199
54 Hill Ben 1990 Team CCS Canberra Men 189
55 Wright Cameron 2000 Tandem Co & Attaquer 186
56 Stretton Dalton 2003 Va Pro Racing 182
57 Teese Ronan 2003 Giant Racing Team 176
58 Eather Kurt 2001 Oliver´s Real Food Racing 172
59 Langham Jacob 1994 Va Pro Racing 170
60 Mackellar Alastair 2002 Israel Cycling Academy 162
61 Britten Luke 2001 Rauland Development Cycling Team 162
62 Connan Matthew 2003 Cycling Development Foundation 149
63 Norton Jesse 2002 Giant Racing Team 138
64 Fox Matthew 2002 Wheelbase CabTech Castelli 137
65 Roper Luke 2002 Rauland Development Cycling Team 133
66 Hopkins Dylan 2001 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 131
67 Luke Daniel 1998 Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team 126
68 Aitken Jack 1995 Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club 120
69 Evans Spencer 2001 Giant Racing Team 111
70 Henderson Kobe 2002 Rauland Development Cycling Team 107
71 Agnoletto Blake 2002 Inform TMX MAKE 100
72 Haydon-Smith Rohan 2001 97
72 McGovern Mitchell 2003 Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland 97
74 Stenning Oliver 1998 ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 97
75 Heffernan William 2004 Oliver´s Real Food Racing 94
76 Green Brendon 1997 Cycling Development Foundation 94
77 Menzies Jack 2003 90
78 Eaves William 2004 ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 88
79 Schmidt Jordan 1998 Oliver´s Real Food Racing 87
80 Johnston Brendan 1991 87
81 Sampson Andy 2003 Giant Racing Team 86
82 Niquet-Olden Bentley 1998 Oliver´s Real Food Racing 84
82 Cranage Joshua 2005 Norwood Cycling Club 84
84 Shannon Tynan 2000 81
85 Lindsey Dylan 1994 ONYVA Racing 80
86 Milostic Peter 1974 Penrith Cycling Club 78
86 Blazevic Adam 1999 Giant Racing Team 78
86 Dowdell Curtis 1996 Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet 78
89 Phillips Leigh 1997 Nero Continental 77
90 Buttigieg Aidan 1997 Nero Continental 77
91 Fielke Jai 2003 Giant Racing Team 72
91 McKenzie Hamish 2004 ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 72
93 Lack Alex 1997 Va Pro Racing 69
94 Farley Jonathan 2002 Nero Continental 67
95 Worrall Eddie 2004 NCMG Criterion Racing 66
96 Grewal Devraj 2002 Oliver´s Real Food Racing 64
97 Kaempe Stinus 2001 Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club 60
98 Hadden Nate 2005 NCMG Criterion Racing 54
99 Perriman Louis 1995 NCMG Criterion Racing 49
100 Di Domenico Daniel 2001 ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 48