Ranking | FirstCycling Amateur

1 2

All U23

Pos Rider Born Team Points
1 Raphael Freienstein 1991 Inform Tineli 3.154
2 Nicholas White 1997 Oliver's Real Food Racing 2.838
3 Ayden Toovey 1995 Bennelong - Swisswellness 2.201
4 Tristan Ward 1995 Bennelong - Swisswellness 1.968
5 Sam Welsford 1996 Australian Cycling Academy 1.920
6 Dylan Sunderland 1996 Bennelong - Swisswellness 1.206
7 Oliver Martin 1995 Brisbane Continental Team 1.157
8 Ben Van Dam 1992 Nero Kom Racing 1.101
9 Cameron Ivory 1992 GPM Stulz 981
10 Cameron Scott 1998 Australian Cycling Academy 953
11 Ryan Thomas 1995 Brisbane Continental Team 949
12 Michael Vink 1991 Brisbane Continental Team 936
13 Jarrad Drizners 1999 SASI 903
14 Anthony Giacoppo 1986 Bennelong - Swisswellness 886
15 Jason Lea 1996 Bennelong - Swisswellness 726
16 Scott Bowden 1995 Bennelong - Swisswellness 657
17 Liam White 1994 Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT 641
18 Cyrus Monk 1996 Team EF Education First 609
19 Connor Brown 1998 Mobius - Bridgelane 570
20 Jay Vine 1995 AMR Renault Race 560
21 Cameron Roberts 1994 GPM Stulz 555
22 Samuel Hill 1995 Phoenix Cycle Collective 530
23 Carter Turnbull 2000 Inform Tineli 500
24 Chris Harper 1994 Bennelong - Swisswellness 486
25 Jimmy Whelan 1996 Team EF Education First 480
26 Ben Metcalfe 2000 Mobius - Bridgelane 458
27 Brendon Davids 1993 Bennelong - Swisswellness 435
27 Aaron Wyllie 1999 Kiwivelo 435
29 Callum Scotson 1996 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 431
30 Kelland O'Brien 1998 Australian Cycling Academy 382
31 Conor Murtagh 1993 Mobius - Bridgelane 378
32 Timothy Roe 1989 Bennelong - Swisswellness 375
33 Michael Freiberg 1990 Bennelong - Swisswellness 371
34 Liam Magennis 1997 Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT 370
35 Jensen Plowright 2000 Total Rush 362
36 Craig Wiggins 1999 Mobius - Bridgelane 356
37 Daniel Luke 1998 Inter Velo p/b Crocosaurus Cove 351
38 Samuel Jenner 1997 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 339
39 Toby Orchard 1996 Australian Cycling Academy 336
40 Jonathan Butler 1994 Brisbane Continental Team 335
41 Nathan Elliott 1990 Bennelong - Swisswellness 328
42 Theodore Yates 1995 Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT 318
43 Ryan Standish 1993 AMR Renault Race 316
44 Michael Potter 1997 Australian Cycling Academy 314
45 Jordan Villani 1996 Anchor Point South Coast 304
46 Jesse Featonby 1987 Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT 303
47 Caleb Ewan 1994 Mitchelton - Scott 300
48 Taj Jones 2000 Nero Kom Racing 289
49 Ryan Cavanagh 1995 St. George Continental 286
50 Kaine Cannan 1985 Tis Racing Team 284
51 Julian Thomson 1996 AMR Renault Race 281
52 Thomas Mcfarlane 1998 Inform Tineli 279
53 Thomas Kaesler 1995 Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT 272
54 Mathew Ross 1996 A.C.Bisontine 267
55 Alastair Christie-Johnston 1998 Bennelong - Swisswellness 264
56 Sebastian Presley 1998 Van D'am Racing 262
57 Cameron Bayly 1990 Bennelong - Swisswellness 260
58 Troy Herfoss 1987 Ind-Aus 250
59 Alexander Evans 1997 BMC Racing Team 247
60 Calan White 1999 Brisbane Continental Team 245
61 Reece Tucknott 1996 245
62 Shaun Falzarano 1998 Rauland Devo Team 243
63 Steele von Hoff 1987 Bennelong - Swisswellness 240
64 Thomas Bolton 1998 Oliver's Real Food Racing 237
65 Jack Sutton 1993 Oliver's Real Food Racing 231
66 Riley Fleming 1999 GPM Stulz 216
67 Tasman Nankervis 1995 GPM Stulz 201
68 Angus Lyons 1996 Mobius - Bridgelane 189
69 Connor Reardon 1999 AMR Renault Race 188
70 Patrick Burt 1996 Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT 182
71 Brenton Jones 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence 180
72 Rudy Porter 2000 Jun-Aus 179
73 Sascha Bondarenko-Edwards 1993 Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT 178
74 Zachary Johnson 2000 Jun-Aus 172
75 Sebastian Berwick 1999 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 168
75 Bryce Lanigan 1999 Velofit Santic Racing Mens 168
75 Blake Quick 2000 Jun-Aus 168
78 Rylan Dowdell 1989 Van D'am Racing 167
79 Benjamin Andrews 1997 Oliver's Real Food Racing 164
80 Jason Thomason 1993 Van D'am Racing 159
81 Zack Gilmore 1999 Tis Racing Team 154
82 Juan Pierre Van der Merwe 1999 Veries Racing Men 154
83 Nicholas Yallouris 1994 Holdsworth Racing 150
84 Aaron Watts 1990 GPM Stulz 150
85 David Randall 1996 Van D'am Racing 144
86 Aaron Wylie - Team Skoda Racing 143
87 Nicholas Simpson 1998 AMR Renault Race 140
88 Jordan Schmidt 1998 Veries Racing Men 139
89 Blake Sunde 1998 AMR Renault Race 135
90 Lachlan Holliday 1996 135
90 Jay McCarthy 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe 135
92 Alistair Donohoe 1995 Mobius - Bridgelane 134
93 Sam Bascombe 2000 Nero Kom Racing 131
94 Nicholas Leonard 1991 Anchor Point South Coast 130
95 Thomas Robinson 1989 Brisbane Continental Team 119
96 Christopher Miller 1981 Nero Kom Racing 118
97 Jayden Kuijpers 2000 Team Skoda Racing 118
98 Drew Morey 1996 Terengganu Cycling Team 117
99 Robert Stannard 1998 Mitchelton - Scott 114
100 Harry Sweeny 1998 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 111