Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1 (15) O'Connor Ben Australia AG2R Citroën Team 1.691
2 (21) Hindley Jai Australia BORA-hansgrohe 1.551
3 (41) Haig Jack Australia Bahrain Victorious 1.188
4 (50) Matthews Michael Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1.084
5 (84) Storer Michael Australia Groupama-FDJ 728
6 (114) Dennis Rohan Australia Jumbo-Visma 562
7 (136) Clarke Simon Australia Israel-Premier Tech 517
8 (152) Ewan Caleb Australia Lotto Soudal 471
9 (156) Plapp Lucas Australia INEOS Grenadiers 458
10 (164) Fouche James New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 436
11 (189) Porte Richie Australia INEOS Grenadiers 398
12 (202) Gate Aaron New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 371
13 (216) Bevin Patrick New Zealand Israel-Premier Tech 355
14 (221) Vine Jay Australia Alpecin-Deceuninck 345
15 (246) Sexton Tom New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 303
16 (260) Groves Kaden Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 280
17 (279) Welsford Sam Australia Team DSM 265
18 (330) Gilmore Brady Australia ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 215
19 (333) Durbridge Luke Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 213
20 (353) Pithie Laurence New Zealand Groupama-FDJ Conti 201
21 (376) George Dylan Australia Team BridgeLane 184
22 (379) Smith Dion New Zealand Team BikeExchange-Jayco 180
23 (387) Earle Nathan Australia Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA 174
24 (390) Dinham Matthew Australia Team BridgeLane 172
25 (394) Schultz Nick Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 171
26 (521) Plowright Jensen Australia Groupama-FDJ Conti 122
27 (527) Currie Logan New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 120
28 (551) Bennett George New Zealand UAE Team Emirates 112
29 (579) Christensen Ryan New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 103
30 (586) O'Brien Kelland Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 101
31 (589) Gilmore Zack Australia ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 100
32 (609) Hamilton Lucas Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 96
32 (609) Stewart Campbell New Zealand Team BikeExchange-Jayco 96
34 (619) Hornblow Keegan New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 95
34 (620) Richards Kane Australia ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 95
36 (636) Porter Rudy Australia Trinity Racing 92
37 (641) Thompson Reuben New Zealand Groupama-FDJ Conti 90
38 (653) Haussler Heinrich Australia Bahrain Victorious 88
39 (676) Browning Fergus Australia Trinity Racing 84
40 (703) Whelan James Australia Team BridgeLane 78
41 (723) Johnston Liam Australia Trinity Racing 75
42 (732) Edmondson Alex Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 74
43 (738) Scott Cameron Australia ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 73
44 (770) Christie-Johnston Alastair Australia Team BridgeLane 68
45 (792) Fisher-Black Finn New Zealand UAE Team Emirates 65
46 (834) Hamilton Chris Australia Team DSM 61
47 (846) Johnston Brendan Australia 60
47 (846) Morey Drew Australia Team BridgeLane 60
47 (846) Walsh Liam Australia Giant Racing Team 60
50 (865) Gough Regan New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 59
51 (868) Clarke Jonathan Australia Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 58
51 (868) Monk Cyrus Australia MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling 58
53 (922) Dyball Benjamin Australia Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA 54
54 (942) Quick Blake Australia Trinity Racing 51
55 (951) Howson Damien Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 50
55 (951) Leahy Conor Australia Blackburn CC 50
57 (1038) Stannard Robert Australia Alpecin-Deceuninck 45
57 (1038) Turnbull Carter Australia Trinity Racing 45
59 (1065) Berwick Sebastian Australia Israel-Premier Tech 44
60 (1105) Freiberg Michael Australia Va Pro Racing 40
60 (1105) Schultz Elliot Australia Inform TMX MAKE 40
62 (1160) White Alexander New Zealand Lasal Cocinas-Louriña 37
63 (1177) Harper Chris Australia Jumbo-Visma 35
63 (1177) Villani Jordan Australia Team Westpack 35
65 (1206) Scotson Miles Australia Groupama-FDJ 34
66 (1217) Sweeny Harry Australia Lotto Soudal 33
66 (1217) Jones Ollie New Zealand St George Continental 33
68 (1275) Vink Michael New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 30
68 (1275) Moloney-Morton William Australia Cycle House 30
70 (1384) Bauer Jack New Zealand Team BikeExchange-Jayco 26
70 (1384) Strong Corbin New Zealand Israel-Premier Tech 26
72 (1402) Jackson George New Zealand MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project 25
72 (1402) Campbell Max Australia Futuro Pro Cycling 25
74 (1458) Mudgway Luke New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 24
75 (1495) Sunderland Dylan Australia Global 6 Cycling 21
76 (1518) Scully Thomas New Zealand EF Education-EasyPost 20
76 (1518) Drizners Jarrad Australia Lotto Soudal 20
76 (1518) Saunders Tristan Australia Inform TMX MAKE 20
79 (1613) Hopkins Dylan Australia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 19
80 (1664) Robotham Rhys Australia Team BridgeLane 16
81 (1687) O'Brien Mark Australia Inform TMX MAKE 15
81 (1687) Mackellar Alastair Australia Israel Cycling Academy 15
83 (1849) Cavanagh Ryan Australia Victoire Hiroshima 12
83 (1849) Scotson Callum Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 12
85 (1895) Archbold Shane New Zealand BORA-hansgrohe 10
85 (1897) Oram James New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 10
85 (1897) Pithie Campbell New Zealand St George Continental 10
85 (1897) Bettles Carter Australia ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 10
85 (1897) Jones Taj Australia Israel-Premier Tech 10
85 (1897) Stenning Oliver Australia ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 10
85 (1897) Marriage Zac Australia Team BridgeLane 10
92 (2061) Kergozou Nicholas New Zealand St George Continental 8
92 (2061) Gaze Samuel New Zealand Alpecin-Deceuninck 8
94 (2147) Mitri James New Zealand Global 6 Cycling 6
94 (2147) Batt Ethan New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 6
94 (2147) Rice Matthew Australia Lotto Soudal U23 6
94 (2147) Trezise Declan Australia ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 6
98 (2209) Lambert Matthew New Zealand 5
98 (2209) O'Donnell Bailey New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 5
98 (2209) Harvey James New Zealand St George Continental 5