Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1 - Pogacar Tadej Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 7.455 (+410)
2 - Vingegaard Jonas Denmark Team Visma | Lease a Bike 6.530
3 - Evenepoel Remco Belgium Soudal Quick-Step 5.677 (-520)
4 1 Pedersen Mads Denmark Lidl-Trek 5.321 (+299)
5 2 Philipsen Jasper Belgium Alpecin-Deceuninck 5.014 (+275)
6 2 Roglic Primoz Slovenia BORA-hansgrohe 4.393 (-641)
7 1 van Aert Wout Belgium Team Visma | Lease a Bike 4.375 (-540)
8 1 van der Poel Mathieu Netherlands Alpecin-Deceuninck 3.940 (+480)
9 1 Yates Adam Great Britain UAE Team Emirates 3.821 (-31)
10 - Hirschi Marc Switzerland UAE Team Emirates 3.229
11 - Skjelmose Mattias Denmark Lidl-Trek 3.164
12 - Ayuso Juan Spain UAE Team Emirates 3.031
13 4 Vlasov Aleksandr Russia BORA-hansgrohe 2.759 (+265)
14 - Kuss Sepp USA Team Visma | Lease a Bike 2.609 (+34)
15 - De Lie Arnaud Belgium Lotto Dstny 2.543 (-6)
16 - Yates Simon Great Britain Team Jayco-AlUla 2.529 (+2)
17 4 Almeida Joao Portugal UAE Team Emirates 2.415 (-202)
18 - Healy Ben Ireland EF Education-EasyPost 2.234 (-87)
19 - Mohoric Matej Slovenia Bahrain Victorious 2.198 (-52)
20 2 McNulty Brandon USA UAE Team Emirates 2.082
21 2 Pinot Thibaut France 2.053
22 8 Landa Mikel Spain Soudal Quick-Step 2.049 (+179)
23 2 Pidcock Tom Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 2.042
24 - Küng Stefan Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 1.964 (-81)
25 4 Kooij Olav Netherlands Team Visma | Lease a Bike 1.959 (-200)
26 2 Bilbao Pello Spain Bahrain Victorious 1.939
27 - Groves Kaden Australia Alpecin-Deceuninck 1.887 (-100)
28 4 Thomas Geraint Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 1.871 (+8)
29 2 Matthews Michael Australia Team Jayco-AlUla 1.868
30 4 Hindley Jai Australia BORA-hansgrohe 1.865 (-126)
31 3 Gall Felix Austria Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1.837
32 3 Ganna Filippo Italy INEOS Grenadiers 1.829 (-68)
33 - Jorgenson Matteo USA Team Visma | Lease a Bike 1.805 (-40)
34 1 O'Connor Ben Australia Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1.780 (-32)
35 15 Laporte Christophe France Team Visma | Lease a Bike 1.713 (-516)
36 3 Skujins Toms Latvia Lidl-Trek 1.703 (+95)
37 1 Martin Guillaume France Cofidis 1.661 (+25)
38 1 Van Gils Maxim Belgium Lotto Dstny 1.642 (-44)
39 3 Madouas Valentin France Groupama-FDJ 1.631 (-92)
40 17 Stuyven Jasper Belgium Lidl-Trek 1.609 (+312)
41 1 Aranburu Alex Spain Movistar Team 1.560
42 5 Groenewegen Dylan Netherlands Team Jayco-AlUla 1.541 (+72)
43 2 Buitrago Santiago Colombia Bahrain Victorious 1.540
44 2 Bagioli Andrea Italy Lidl-Trek 1.524
45 3 Caruso Damiano Italy Bahrain Victorious 1.489 (+24)
46 13 Milan Jonathan Italy Lidl-Trek 1.486 (+225)
47 3 Rodriguez Carlos Spain INEOS Grenadiers 1.485
48 2 Van Wilder Ilan Belgium Soudal Quick-Step 1.470 (-6)
49 4 Strong Corbin New Zealand Israel-Premier Tech 1.469 (-15)
50 24 Merlier Tim Belgium Soudal Quick-Step 1.450 (+335)
51 2 Martinez Lenny France Groupama-FDJ 1.438 (+86)
52 3 Lutsenko Alexey Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Team 1.433
53 12 Mas Enric Spain Movistar Team 1.410 (+207)
54 2 Narvaez Jhonnatan Ecuador INEOS Grenadiers 1.401 (+90)
55 5 Vermeersch Florian Belgium Lotto Dstny 1.383 (-30)
56 5 Izagirre Ion Spain Cofidis 1.363
57 5 Johannessen Tobias Halland Norway Uno-X Mobility 1.362
58 15 Woods Michael Canada Israel-Premier Tech 1.358 (-152)
59 4 Bardet Romain France Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 1.311 (-1)
60 2 Benoot Tiesj Belgium Team Visma | Lease a Bike 1.298 (+10)
61 7 Kron Andreas Denmark Lotto Dstny 1.294 (-20)
62 31 Meeus Jordi Belgium BORA-hansgrohe 1.262 (+325)
63 3 Powless Neilson USA EF Education-EasyPost 1.252
64 3 Thijssen Gerben Belgium Intermarché-Wanty 1.243 (+8)
65 20 Wellens Tim Belgium UAE Team Emirates 1.231 (+220)
66 3 Coquard Bryan France Cofidis 1.206 (-16)
67 5 Bettiol Alberto Italy EF Education-EasyPost 1.206 (-28)
68 4 Démare Arnaud France ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 1.199 (-17)
69 10 van Poppel Danny Netherlands BORA-hansgrohe 1.185 (+113)
70 4 Tiller Rasmus Norway Uno-X Mobility 1.181 (-15)
71 5 Williams Stephen Great Britain Israel-Premier Tech 1.169 (+64)
72 5 Grégoire Romain France Groupama-FDJ 1.161
73 5 Carapaz Richard Ecuador EF Education-EasyPost 1.154 (-4)
74 4 Velasco Simone Italy Astana Qazaqstan Team 1.143 (-1)
75 4 Gee Derek Canada Israel-Premier Tech 1.130 (-8)
76 5 Trentin Matteo Italy Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1.123 (+81)
77 2 Zingle Axel France Cofidis 1.106 (-4)
78 5 Van Eetvelt Lennert Belgium Lotto Dstny 1.098 (-28)
79 2 Sivakov Pavel France UAE Team Emirates 1.096
80 11 Uijtdebroeks Cian Belgium Team Visma | Lease a Bike 1.063 (-88)
81 1 Kristoff Alexander Norway Uno-X Mobility 1.062
82 5 Pithie Laurence New Zealand Groupama-FDJ 1.039 (+40)
83 6 Mozzato Luca Italy ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 1.037 (+57)
84 8 Poels Wout Netherlands Bahrain Victorious 1.030 (+64)
85 3 Zimmermann Georg Germany Intermarché-Wanty 1.030
86 3 del Toro Isaac Mexico UAE Team Emirates 1.021
87 3 Lazkano Oier Spain Movistar Team 1.011 (+32)
88 39 Bernal Egan Colombia INEOS Grenadiers 1.005 (+298)
89 5 Rubio Einer Colombia Movistar Team 1.005 (-8)
90 4 Asgreen Kasper Denmark Soudal Quick-Step 1.003 (+1)
91 18 Girmay Biniam Eritrea Intermarché-Wanty 997 (+174)
92 1 Kämna Lennard Germany BORA-hansgrohe 977
93 5 Zana Filippo Italy Team Jayco-AlUla 977 (-8)
94 5 Albanese Vincenzo Italy ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 959 (+80)
95 13 Ulissi Diego Italy UAE Team Emirates 924 (+87)
95 1 Barguil Warren France Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 924
97 1 Alaphilippe Julian France Soudal Quick-Step 915 (+8)
98 1 De Buyst Jasper Belgium Lotto Dstny 912 (+20)
99 27 Ciccone Giulio Italy Lidl-Trek 909 (-225)
100 5 Wærenskjold Søren Norway Uno-X Mobility 892 (-20)