Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
701 1 Al Mansoori Ahmed United Arab Emirates 83
701 1 Huertas Jason Costa Rica 83
701 1 Ury Noe Luxembourg 83
701 1 Castroviejo Jonathan Spain INEOS Grenadiers 83
701 1 Zoidl Riccardo Austria Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 83
701 1 Canecky Marek Slovakia RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol 83
701 1 Barbier Rudy France St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 83
701 1 Bohli Tom Switzerland Tudor Pro Cycling Team 83
701 1 Auer Daniel Austria WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 83
701 1 Finé Eddy France Cofidis 83
701 1 Rex Laurenz Belgium Intermarché-Circus-Wanty 83
701 1 Vandenabeele Henri Belgium Team DSM 83
701 1 Fomovskiy Aleksey Uzbekistan Samarkand Professional Cycling Team 83
714 1 Plesea Valentin Romania 82
715 1 Craddock Lawson USA Team Jayco-AlUla 81
716 1 Germani Lorenzo Italy Groupama-FDJ 81
717 1 Declercq Tim Belgium Soudal Quick-Step 81
717 1 Gee Derek Canada Israel-Premier Tech 81
717 1 Gamper Patrick Austria BORA-hansgrohe 81
717 1 Hamza Yacine Algeria Dubai Police Team 81
717 1 Milan Jonathan Italy Bahrain Victorious 81
717 1 Manizabayo Eric Rwanda Benediction Kitei Pro 2020 81
723 1 Vanbilsen Kenneth Belgium 80
723 1 Balkan Onur Turkey 80
723 1 Morales Christopher Puerto Rico 80
723 1 Ezquerra Jesus Spain Burgos-BH 80
723 1 Montoya Cristhian Colombia Team Banco Guayaquil 80
723 1 Christopoulos-Heller Panagiotis Greece XSpeed United Continental 80
723 83 Morey Drew Australia KINAN Racing Team 80 (+10)
723 1 Aramayo Jose Manuel Bolivia Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega 80
723 43 Richards Kane Australia ARA | Skip Capital 80 (-5)
723 1 Drege Andre Norway Team Coop-Repsol 80
723 1 Holter Ådne Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 80
723 1 Ballerstedt Maurice Germany Alpecin-Deceuninck 80
723 1 Pareja Nichol Philippines 7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines 80
736 1 Cepeda Jefferson Ecuador Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 79
736 1 Reynders Jens Belgium Israel-Premier Tech 79
736 42 Porter Rudy Australia Team Jayco-AlUla 79 (-5)
736 1 Lührs Leslie Germany Team Lotto-Kern Haus 79
740 2 Prevar Oleksandr Ukraine 78
740 2 Egidio Cristian Brazil 78
740 2 Declercq Benjamin Belgium 78
740 2 Martinez Cristhian Honduras 78
740 2 Rubenis Pauls Latvia 78
740 2 Barboza Juan Manuel Colombia 78
740 2 Flaksis Andzs Latvia Miami Nights 78
740 2 Soto Nelson Colombia Colombia Pacto por el Deporte 78
740 2 Russo Clément France Team Arkéa-Samsic 78
740 2 Lau Wan Yau Hong Kong HKSI Pro Cycling Team 78
740 2 Rincon Yeison Colombia Corratec Racing America 78
740 2 Johannessen Anders Halland Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 78
740 2 Brenner Marco Germany Team DSM 78
740 2 Bulut Samet Turkey Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK 78
754 2 Janssens Jimmy Belgium Alpecin-Deceuninck 77
754 2 Van Asbroeck Tom Belgium Israel-Premier Tech 77
756 2 Oss Daniel Italy TotalEnergies 76
756 2 Denz Nico Germany BORA-hansgrohe 76
756 2 Bernard Julien France Trek-Segafredo 76
756 2 Zakharov Artyom Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 76
756 2 Guimaraes Alessandro Brazil SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil 76
756 2 Larsen Mathias Denmark Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 76
756 2 Mugisha Moise Rwanda Benediction Kitei Pro 2020 76
756 2 Wenzel Mats Luxembourg Leopard Togt Pro Cycling 76
756 2 Al Mutaiwei Mohammad United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi CC 76
765 2 Villella Davide Italy 75
765 2 Petrovski Andrej North Macedonia 75
765 2 Ómarsson Ingvar Iceland 75
765 2 Adams Cameron St.Vincent&Grenadines 75
765 2 McGeough Cormac Ireland 75
765 2 Delija Alban Kosovo 75
765 2 Acuna Sanchez Carlos Paraguay 75
765 2 Milonjic Slobodan Montenegro 75
765 2 Khorguani Giorgi Georgia 75
765 2 Maidwell Mark Sint Maarten 75
765 2 Al Mammari Faisal Oman 75
765 2 Toft Madsen Martin Denmark BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 75
765 2 Mullen Ryan Ireland BORA-hansgrohe 75
765 2 Knox James Great Britain Soudal Quick-Step 75
765 2 Blikra Erlend Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 75
765 2 Warlop Jordi Belgium Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team 75
765 2 Kiskonen Siim Estonia Tartu2024 Cycling Team 75
765 2 Berwick Sebastian Australia Israel-Premier Tech 75
765 2 Bocharov Dmitriy Uzbekistan Samarkand Professional Cycling Team 75
784 1 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Denmark HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 74
785 1 Herrada Jose Spain Cofidis 74
785 1 Dillier Silvan Switzerland Alpecin-Deceuninck 74
785 1 Edmondson Alex Australia Team DSM 74
785 1 Matias Joao Portugal Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados 74
785 1 Kuzmin Anton Kazakhstan Almaty Astana Motors 74
790 1 Pourseyedi Samad Iran 73
791 1 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel Eritrea Trek-Segafredo 73
791 1 Molly Kenny Belgium GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 73
791 1 Linarez Leangel Venezuela Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados 73
791 1 Scott Cameron Australia Bahrain Victorious 73
791 1 Munton Byron South Africa Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team 73
791 1 Vanhoof Ward Belgium Team Flanders-Baloise 73
791 1 Delbove Joris France St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 73
798 1 Prades Eduard Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 72
798 1 Abay Burak Turkey Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK 72
798 1 Braet Vito Belgium Team Flanders-Baloise 72