Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
600 2 Homrighausen Heiko Germany 103
600 2 Heiderscheid Colin Luxembourg Leopard Togt Pro Cycling 103
600 2 Lapeira Paul France AG2R Citroën Team 103
600 2 Balmer Alexandre Switzerland Team Jayco-AlUla 103
600 2 Gómez Germán Dario Colombia GW Shimano-Sidermec 103
600 2 Rojas Naranjo Vicente Chile Super Froiz 103
607 2 Tjøtta Martin Norway Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 102
608 2 Gesink Robert Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 102
609 1 Khalmuratov Muradjan Uzbekistan Tashkent City Pro CT 102
609 1 Banaszek Norbert Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 102
609 1 Quinn Sean USA EF Education-EasyPost 102
612 1 Gohr Andre Brazil 101
613 1 Janluang Jetsada Thailand 100
613 1 De Gendt Thomas Belgium Lotto Dstny 100
613 1 Smit Willie South Africa China Glory Continental CT 100
613 1 Tejada Harold Colombia Astana Qazaqstan Team 100
613 1 Huera Richard Ecuador Movistar-Best PC 100
613 1 Gilmore Zack Australia AT85 Pro Cycling 100
613 1 Matuzevicius Zygimantas Lithuania Philippe Wagner Cycling 100
620 1 Doubey Fabien France TotalEnergies 99
620 1 Teutenberg Tim Torn Germany Leopard Togt Pro Cycling 99
620 1 Nørtoft Morten Denmark Jumbo-Visma Development Team 99
623 1 Petilli Simone Italy Intermarché-Circus-Wanty 98
623 1 Van Niekerk Morne South Africa St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 98
625 1 Carvalho Antonio Portugal ABTF Betão - Feirense 97
625 1 Lienhard Fabian Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 97
625 1 Bendixen Louis Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 97
625 1 Bais Davide Italy EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 97
625 1 Arrieta Igor Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 97
630 1 Haussler Heinrich Australia Bahrain Victorious 96
630 1 Meijers Jeroen Netherlands Terengganu Polygon CT 96
630 1 De Wilde Gilles Belgium Team Flanders-Baloise 96
633 - Tzortzakis Polychronis Greece 95
633 - Hänninen Jaakko Finland AG2R Citroën Team 95
633 - Guglielmi Simon France Team Arkéa-Samsic 95
633 - Carr Simon Great Britain EF Education-EasyPost 95
633 - Repa Vojtech Czech Republic Equipo Kern Pharma 95
638 - Garosio Andrea Italy EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 94
639 - Maurelet Flavien France St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 94
639 - Nolde Tobias Germany P&S Benotti 94
639 - Berckmoes Jenno Belgium Team Flanders-Baloise 94
639 - Verre Alessandro Italy Team Arkéa-Samsic 94
643 - Cieslik Pawel Poland 93
644 - Chalapud Robinson Colombia Team Banco Guayaquil 93
644 - Sunnatov Akramjon Uzbekistan Tashkent City Pro CT 93
644 - Bregnhøj Mathias Denmark Leopard Togt Pro Cycling 93
644 - Grondin Donavan France Team Arkéa-Samsic 93
644 - Brun Nils Switzerland Tudor Pro Cycling Team 93
644 - Bevort Carl-Frederik Denmark Uno-X DARE Development Team 93
650 1 Rasch Jasper Netherlands À Bloc CT 92
650 1 Plowright Jensen Australia Alpecin-Deceuninck 92
652 1 Martin Gotzon Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 91
652 1 Chaman Lauro Brazil SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil 91
652 1 Scott Rob Great Britain AT85 Pro Cycling 91
652 1 Chawchiangkwang Peerapol Thailand Thailand Continental Cycling Team 91
652 1 Marsman Tim Netherlands Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 91
652 1 Culverwell Sam Great Britain AT85 Pro Cycling 91
658 1 Barci Brikel Albania 90
658 1 Huys Laurens Belgium Intermarché-Circus-Wanty 90
658 1 Kirsch Alex Luxembourg Trek-Segafredo 90
658 1 Jurado Cristofer Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 90
658 1 Montenegro Lenin Ecuador Team Banco Guayaquil 90
658 1 Dundic Lukas Argentina Ciclismo Tupungato 90
658 1 Poole Max Great Britain Team DSM 90
658 183 Mackellar Alastair Australia Israel Premier Tech Academy 90 (+25)
666 - Ottema Rick Netherlands Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 89
667 - Quevedo Xavier Venezuela 89
667 - Heidemann Miguel Germany 89
667 - Retailleau Valentin France AG2R Citroën Team 89
667 - Midey Valentin France Roojai Online Insurance 89
671 - Reis Rafael Portugal Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 88
671 - Dina Marton Hungary ATT Investments 88
671 - Papierski Damian Poland Voster ATS Team 88
674 - Makhchoun Mounir Morocco 87
674 - Sinkeldam Ramon Netherlands Alpecin-Deceuninck 87
674 - Saleh Mohd Harrif Malaysia Terengganu Polygon CT 87
677 - Foldager Anders Denmark Biesse-Carrera 86
678 - Ilias Periklis Greece 86
678 85 Mudgway Luke New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 86 (+11)
678 - Jovanoski Dimitar North Macedonia Adria Mobil 86
681 1 Kovac Samuel Slovakia 85
681 1 Madrazo Angel Spain Burgos-BH 85
681 1 Norman Leth Lasse Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 85
681 1 Leveau Jérémy France GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 85
681 1 De Kleijn Arvid Netherlands Tudor Pro Cycling Team 85
681 1 Zwiehoff Ben Germany BORA-hansgrohe 85
681 1 Strah Alex Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 85
681 1 Vercher Mattéo France TotalEnergies 85
681 1 Fretin Milan Belgium Team Flanders-Baloise 85
681 1 Jørgensen Adam Holm Denmark BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 85
681 1 Johnston Liam Australia Trinity Racing 85
681 1 Browning Fergus Australia Trinity Racing 85
693 - Wilksch Hannes Germany Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 84
694 - Garcia Marcos Spain 84
694 - Armee Sander Belgium 84
694 - Paasschens Mathijs Netherlands Lotto Dstny 84
694 - Norsgaard Mathias Denmark Movistar Team 84
694 - Dalla Valle Nicolas Italy Team Corratec 84
694 - Jousseaume Alan France TotalEnergies 84
694 - Calzoni Walter Italy Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 84