Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
301 1 Mikutis Aivaras Lithuania Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 243
302 1 Novak Domen Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 243
302 1 Bonnamour Franck France AG2R Citroën Team 243
304 2 Van Eetvelt Lennert Belgium Lotto Dstny 242
305 2 Costa Rui Portugal Intermarché-Circus-Wanty 242
305 2 Page Hugo France Intermarché-Circus-Wanty 242
307 2 Amari Hamza Algeria Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team 241
308 2 Godon Dorian France AG2R Citroën Team 241
308 2 Vanhoucke Harm Belgium Team DSM 241
308 2 Zambanini Edoardo Italy Bahrain Victorious 241
311 2 Basson Gustav South Africa 240
312 2 Grégoire Romain France Groupama-FDJ 239
313 2 Masnada Fausto Italy Soudal Quick-Step 238
314 2 Siskevicius Evaldas Lithuania 238
315 2 Van Wilder Ilan Belgium Soudal Quick-Step 237
316 2 de Bod Stefan South Africa EF Education-EasyPost 236
317 2 Viviani Elia Italy INEOS Grenadiers 235
318 2 Eiking Odd Christian Norway EF Education-EasyPost 232
319 2 Main Kent South Africa 230
320 2 Geniets Kevin Luxembourg Groupama-FDJ 230
320 2 Double Paul Great Britain Human Powered Health 230
322 2 Paret-Peintre Aurélien France AG2R Citroën Team 229
323 2 Côté Pier-André Canada Human Powered Health 228
323 20 Dinham Matthew Australia Team DSM 228 (-15)
325 1 Hagen Carl Fredrik Norway Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 225
326 1 Oomen Sam Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 224
327 1 Dewulf Stan Belgium AG2R Citroën Team 222
327 1 Stokbro Andreas Denmark Leopard Togt Pro Cycling 222
329 1 Fetter Erik Hungary EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 221
330 1 Perry Ben Canada Human Powered Health 220
330 1 Schachmann Maximilian Germany BORA-hansgrohe 220
330 1 Kaczmarek Jakub Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 220
330 1 Herregodts Rune Belgium Intermarché-Circus-Wanty 220
334 1 van Dijke Mick Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 219
335 1 Affini Edoardo Italy Jumbo-Visma 218
336 1 Liepins Emils Latvia Trek-Segafredo 215
337 1 Kruijswijk Steven Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 214
337 1 Smith Dion New Zealand Intermarché-Circus-Wanty 214
339 1 Sefa Ylber Albania 212
339 1 Schultz Nick Australia Israel-Premier Tech 212
339 1 Otruba Jakub Czech Republic ATT Investments 212
339 1 Wirtgen Luc Luxembourg Tudor Pro Cycling Team 212
343 1 Velasco Simone Italy Astana Qazaqstan Team 210
344 2 Eriksson Lucas Sweden Tudor Pro Cycling Team 209
345 2 Pesenti Thomas Italy 207
346 2 Tivani Nicolas Argentina Team Corratec 206
347 2 Colleoni Kevin Italy Team Jayco-AlUla 205
348 2 Engelhardt Felix Germany Team Jayco-AlUla 203
349 59 Stewart Mark Great Britain Bolton Equities Black Spoke 203 (-54)
350 1 Raileanu Cristian Romania 202
350 1 Vernon Ethan Great Britain Soudal Quick-Step 202
350 1 Penhoët Paul France Groupama-FDJ 202
353 1 Stosz Patryk Poland Voster ATS Team 200
354 1 Novoa Sebastian Ecuador Movistar-Best PC 200
354 1 Vargas Walter Colombia Team Medellin-EPM 200
356 1 Willems Thimo Belgium VolkerWessels Cycling Team 199
356 1 Andersen Idar Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 199
358 1 Miholjevic Fran Croatia Bahrain Victorious 198
359 1 Rodríguez Óscar Spain Movistar Team 198
359 1 Barta Tomas Czech Republic Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 198
361 1 Fernandez Ruben Spain Cofidis 197
361 1 Rochas Rémy France Cofidis 197
361 1 Cepeda Alexander Ecuador EF Education-EasyPost 197
364 1 Bloem Joren Netherlands TdT-Unibet 196
364 1 Askey Lewis Great Britain Groupama-FDJ 196
366 1 Degenkolb John Germany Team DSM 195
366 1 Lawless Christopher Great Britain AT85 Pro Cycling 195
366 1 Saidi Nassim Algeria Dubai Police Team 195
366 1 Toupalik Adam Czech Republic Elkov-Kasper 195
370 1 Reinders Elmar Netherlands Team Jayco-AlUla 194
370 1 Kukrle Michael Czech Republic Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 194
372 1 Gomez Nicolas Colombia Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo 193
373 1 Gidich Yevgeniy Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Team 192
374 1 Van Lerberghe Bert Belgium Soudal Quick-Step 191
374 1 Perez Anthony France Cofidis 191
374 1 Brussenskiy Gleb Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Team 191
377 1 Hayter Leo Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 190
378 1 Taaramäe Rein Estonia Intermarché-Circus-Wanty 190
378 1 Goossens Kobe Belgium Intermarché-Circus-Wanty 190
378 1 Montenegro Santiago Ecuador Movistar-Best PC 190
381 1 Heßmann Michel Germany Jumbo-Visma 189
382 1 Bittner Pavel Czech Republic Team DSM 189
383 1 Rajovic Dusan Serbia Bahrain Victorious 188
383 1 Archibold Franklin Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 188
383 1 Ryan Archie Ireland Jumbo-Visma Development Team 188
386 1 Guérin Alexis France Bingoal WB 187
387 1 Gregaard Jonas Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 186
388 1 Mirza Yousif United Arab Emirates 185
389 1 Dima Emil Romania Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ 184
390 1 El Arbaoui Adil Morocco 183
391 1 Valgren Michael Denmark EF Education-NIPPO Development 182
391 1 Barceló Fernando Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 182
393 1 Figueiredo Frederico Portugal Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 181
393 1 Morin Emmanuel France CIC U Nantes-Atlantique 181
393 1 George Dylan Australia Groupama-FDJ Conti 181
396 51 Pithie Laurence New Zealand Groupama-FDJ 180 (-29)
397 - Padun Mark Ukraine EF Education-EasyPost 180
398 - Buratti Nicolo Italy Cycling Team Friuli ASD 179
399 - Healy Ben Ireland EF Education-EasyPost 179
400 - Bayer Tobias Austria Alpecin-Deceuninck 178