Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
3002 2 Baugnies Jérôme Belgium 1
3002 2 Osorio Frank Colombia 1
3002 2 Butler Reynard South Africa 1
3002 2 Thell Andreas Sweden 1
3002 2 Cattouse Brandon Belize 1
3002 2 Kiss Gergely Hungary 1
3002 2 Du Plooy Rohan South Africa 1
3002 2 Vermeulen Alexey USA 1
3002 2 Rodrigues Joao Portugal 1
3002 2 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga Mongolia 1
3002 2 Oolo Kristjan Estonia 1
3002 2 Rojas Maximo Venezuela 1
3002 2 Gonzalez Hector Venezuela 1
3002 2 Pietrula Nicolas Czech Republic 1
3002 2 Fierla Ondrej Czech Republic 1
3002 2 Stamenov Tsvetan Bulgaria 1
3002 2 Tarassov Kirill Estonia 1
3002 2 Bonthuys Carl South Africa 1
3002 2 Wilson Joe Great Britain 1
3002 2 Wijfje Tom Netherlands 1
3002 2 Groube Carne New Zealand 1
3002 2 Lockwood Cory USA 1
3002 2 Santana Rodriguez Xavier Puerto Rico 1
3002 2 Cemazar Nik Slovenia 1
3002 2 Hibatullah Jamal Indonesia 1
3002 2 Salloum Abdellah Lebanon 1
3002 2 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel 1
3002 2 Otero Gonzalez Julian Puerto Rico 1
3002 2 Sherar Matthew Canada 1
3002 2 Porta Gabriele Italy 1
3002 2 Strindin Joachim Norway 1
3002 2 Balogh Andras Hungary 1
3002 2 Mahmoud Mohamed Egypt 1
3002 2 Chu Tsun Wai Hong Kong 1
3002 2 Riggou Mohammed Morocco 1
3002 2 Janoki Adam Hungary 1
3002 2 Dankbars Oskars Latvia 1
3002 2 Moutsios Martinos Greece 1
3002 2 Musamba Elias Zimbabwe 1
3002 2 Qiang Shuhua China 1
3002 2 Sosalam Tullatorn Thailand 1
3002 2 Uwano Hayato Japan 1
3002 2 Agricole Yannis France 1
3002 2 Kanat Mehmet Turkey 1
3002 2 Ipek Mesut Turkey 1
3002 2 Jennewein Sandro Austria 1
3002 2 Staliunas Mantas Lithuania 1
3002 2 Papadogeorgis Georgios Greece 1
3002 2 Azrin Ameenur Malaysia 1
3002 2 Gabay Ido Israel 1
3002 2 Gomez Erick Panama 1
3002 2 Alzate Juan David Colombia 1
3002 2 Niyonkuru Samuel Rwanda 1
3002 2 Almansoori Abdulrahman United Arab Emirates 1
3002 2 Atabadze Nika Georgia 1
3002 2 Tesfagaber Simon Eritrea 1
3002 2 Hadi Othmani Morocco 1
3002 2 Al-Nabhani Salim Oman 1
3002 2 Tsen Ren Bao Malaysia 1
3002 2 Ahn Eugene South Korea 1
3002 2 Cabrera Carballo Javier Ernesto Cuba 1
3002 2 Khamis Mohammad United Arab Emirates 1
3002 2 Maema Kabelo Lesotho 1
3002 2 Gutierrez Ibarra Yam Yeremy Panama 1
3002 2 Chaloemsrimueang Putipong Thailand 1
3002 2 Betancourth Juan Honduras 1
3002 2 Mekonen Nahom Eritrea 1
3002 2 Chuu Siu Wa Hong Kong 1
3002 2 Fonte Cesar Portugal Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista 1
3002 2 Kuroeda Saya Japan Sparkle Oita Racing Team 1
3002 2 Parra Jordan Colombia American Cycling 1
3002 2 Sierra Yecid Arturo Colombia Liga Cundinamarca 1
3002 2 Tanfield Charlie Great Britain Saint Piran 1
3002 773 Kergozou Nicholas New Zealand St George Continental CT 1 (-7)
3002 2 Szarka Gergely Hungary Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team 1
3002 2 Etxeberria Asier Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
3002 2 Wright Paul New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 1
3002 2 Naudts Thomas Belgium Basso Team Flanders 1
3002 2 Steininger Fabian Austria Maloja Pushbikers 1
3002 2 Abd Rasim Mohamad Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 1
3002 2 Yamamoto Tetsuo Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 1
3002 2 Ernst Chris Canada Toronto Hustle 1
3002 19 Luke Daniel Australia CCACHE x Par Küp 1 (-1)
3002 2 Metcalfe Ben Australia Team BridgeLane 1
3002 2 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg Materiel-Velo.com 1
3002 2 Guasco Mattia Italy SIAS 1
3002 2 Paulus Milan Belgium Lotto Dstny Development Team 1
3002 2 Retegi Mikel Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 1
3002 2 Roelen Jaap Netherlands Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 1
3002 2 Ziherl Luka Slovenia Cycling Team Kranj 1
3002 2 Bennassar Francesc Spain Drone Hopper-Gsport 1
3002 2 Smreczek Kacper Poland Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const 1
3002 2 Jenni Luca Switzerland EF Education-NIPPO Development 1
3002 2 Julien Matisse Canada Ecoflo Chronos 1
3002 2 Arvai Kristof Hungary Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team 1
3002 2 Van Bekkum Darren Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 1
3002 2 Lepold Zoltan Antal Hungary Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ 1
3002 2 Duquette Charles Canada Team Macadam's Cowboys 1
3002 2 Morris Sam Canada Project Echelon Racing 1
3002 2 Yao Yongqi China The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team 1