Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
2606 3 Honig Reinier Netherlands 3
2606 3 Van Melsen Kevin Belgium 3
2606 3 Canola Marco Italy 3
2606 3 Andersson Emil Sweden 3
2606 3 Teshome Hagos Meron Eritrea 3
2606 3 Tomic Marko Serbia 3
2606 3 Carene Boris France 3
2606 3 Crisafulli Facundo Argentina 3
2606 3 da Marques Felipe Cristiano Brazil 3
2606 3 Aguirre Hernan Colombia 3
2606 3 Thomas Ryan Australia 3
2606 3 Teasdale Josh Great Britain 3
2606 3 Haller Patrick Germany 3
2606 3 Zisis Soulios Greece 3
2606 3 Maldonado Anderson Uruguay 3
2606 3 Rezaei Laieh Meysam Iran 3
2606 3 Tyngishev Kairat Kazakhstan 3
2606 3 Akhmaevi Sulkhan Georgia 3
2606 3 Hristov Svetozar Bulgaria 3
2606 3 Evans Alexander Australia 3
2606 3 Colcha Farinango Emerson Ecuador 3
2606 3 Berzi Andrea Italy 3
2606 3 Miranda Felipe Hungary 3
2606 3 Lahav Omer Israel 3
2606 3 Zoobi Ali Lebanon 3
2606 3 Borstelmann John USA 3
2606 3 Njor Marckus Denmark 3
2606 3 Antalovic Kristian Serbia 3
2606 3 Stålberg Albin Sweden 3
2606 3 Dholla Defrim Albania 3
2606 3 Riman Jakub Czech Republic 3
2606 3 Lewandowski Radoslaw Poland 3
2606 3 Rodriguez Brandon El Salvador 3
2606 3 Granados Kevin Costa Rica 3
2606 3 Ikundabayo Ruben Rwanda 3
2606 3 McCullough Dylan New Zealand 3
2606 3 Muniz Jose Ramon Mexico 3
2606 3 Savva Andreas Cyprus 3
2606 3 Mokake Mokake Lesotho 3
2606 3 Douzas Dionisyos Greece 3
2606 3 Post Ken Estonia 3
2606 3 Kamaleddine Nafez Lebanon 3
2606 3 Pitkänen Lauri Finland 3
2606 3 Al-Gheilani Abdullah Oman 3
2606 3 Terlouw Jaedon South Africa 3
2606 3 Vilca Cata Misael Fernando Bolivia 3
2606 3 Mochaki Relebohile Lesotho 3
2606 3 Dlamini Thando Eswatini 3
2606 3 Aguiar Ridel Cuba 3
2606 3 Fuentes Chynno Jamil Philippines 3
2606 Aitken Jack Australia St George Continental CT 3
2606 3 Berhane Natnael Eritrea Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 3
2606 3 Silva Rafael Portugal Efapel Cycling 3
2606 3 Goncalves Gaspar Portugal Efapel Cycling 3
2606 3 Planckaert Edward Belgium Alpecin-Deceuninck 3
2606 3 Carvalho Goncalo Portugal Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados 3
2606 3 Piccolo Simone Italy Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo 3
2606 3 Ananias Ananias Namibia Team NCCS 3
2606 3 Petrus Jiri Czech Republic ATT Investments 3
2606 3 Márquez Martí Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 3
2606 3 Hugger Jan Germany Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3
2606 3 Paez Mauricio Argentina Gremios por el Deporte-Yaco 3
2606 3 Nankervis Tasman Australia Bendigo & District CC 3
2606 3 Lamb Ross Great Britain Benediction Kitei Pro 2020 3
2606 3 Eichinger Daniel Austria Hrinkow Advarics 3
2606 3 Puppio Antonio Italy Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3
2606 3 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin France V.C.Rouen 76 3
2606 3 Bogerd Marien Netherlands Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 3
2606 3 Seanumnuyphon Tanaphon Thailand Roojai Online Insurance 3
2606 7 Haden Glenn New Zealand Couplands Booths Group 3
2606 3 MacLeod Callum Great Britain À Bloc CT 3
2606 3 Liska Andrej Slovakia RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol 3
2606 3 Kotulski Przemyslaw Poland Team Novo Nordisk Development 3
2606 3 Geleijn Owen Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 3
2606 3 van Veenendaal Hidde Netherlands Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 3
2606 3 Serrano Javier Spain EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 3
2606 3 Guerreiro Francisco Portugal Efapel Cycling 3
2606 3 Kim Jae Hyun South Korea LX Cycling Team 3
2606 3 Klopper Christiaan South Africa Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 3
2606 3 Debaele Jorre Belgium Basso Team Flanders 3
2606 3 Vinokourov Alexandre Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 3
2606 3 Haakonsen Amund Norway Team Coop-Repsol 3
2606 3 Dignani Filippo Italy Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 3
2606 3 Alblooshi Abdullrahman United Arab Emirates Shabab Al Ahli Cycling Team 3
2606 3 Bagatin Christian Italy SIAS 3
2606 3 Guerra Andrea Italy Zalf Euromobil Fior 3
2606 3 Hofbauer Philipp Austria WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 3
2606 3 Uwiduyahe Mike Rwanda Benediction Kitei Pro 2020 3
2606 3 Boscher Kyllian France U.C.Spiritaine 3
2606 3 Pira Yesid Colombia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
2606 3 Sek Igor Poland Voster ATS Team 3
2606 3 Gomez Fausto Argentina Municipalidad de Rawson 3
2606 3 Gesnouin Killian France Mayenne-VandB-Monbana-Laval Cyclisme 53 3
2606 3 Caulfield-Dreier Stefan Ireland Spellman Dublin Port 3
2606 3 Miller Lachlan Australia ARA | Skip Capital 3
2606 3 Putz Sebastian Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3
2606 3 Kotsakis Lagos Francisco Chile Team Papa John's 3
2606 3 Hussain Mohamed Bahrain Bahrain Cycling Academy 3
2606 3 Sarada Manav India Rajasthan 3
2606 3 Matus Renan Belize M&M Ingenieria 3